FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18E 4. dag

Sammanlagt

1519Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN2:23:08
2556Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN2:32:39+9:31
3553Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN2:41:37+18:29
4567Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN2:42:54+19:46
5534Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN2:44:25+21:17
6543Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:44:48+21:40
7545Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:45:23+22:15
8538Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:47:41+24:33
9528Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:48:06+24:58
10517Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:48:08+25:00
11554von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN2:49:08+26:00
12532Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:51:08+28:00
13527Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:54:44+31:36
14535Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:57:03+33:55
15502Petra AhoNaviFIN2:59:48+36:40
16536Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN3:00:27+37:19
17529Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN3:02:08+39:00
18514Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN3:02:46+39:38
19548Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN3:04:05+40:57
20522Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN3:04:24+41:16
21520Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:04:58+41:50
22505Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:06:23+43:15
23512Outi HasuOK OrientFIN3:06:24+43:16
24568Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN3:06:25+43:17
25537Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN3:09:35+46:27
26570Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:09:37+46:29
27530Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:11:29+48:21
28509Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:12:02+48:54
29518Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:13:20+50:12
30523Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:13:41+50:33
31531Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:15:31+52:23
32540Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:18:41+55:33
33503Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN3:25:23+1:02:15
34550Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:26:40+1:03:32
35533Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:29:15+1:06:07
36508Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN3:31:30+1:08:22
37515Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN3:32:38+1:09:30
38504Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:35:33+1:12:25
39541Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN3:39:22+1:16:14
40507Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN3:39:41+1:16:33
41511OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:40:04+1:16:56
42513Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:40:09+1:17:01
43516Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN3:44:59+1:21:51
44544Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN3:53:37+1:30:29
45551Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN3:55:50+1:32:42
46542Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN3:58:14+1:35:06
47555Heini TarvainenNaviFIN4:01:51+1:38:43
48506Isabel DonnerOK77FIN4:05:52+1:42:44
49569Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:19:32+1:56:24
50559Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN4:36:43+2:13:35
51560Milla MalmlundKooveeFIN4:45:39+2:22:31
539Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFINdisk
549Sanni RomuSuomusjärven SisuFINdisk
521Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
501Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
566Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFINej startad
524Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINej startad
526Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English