FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18E 5. dag

Sammanlagt

1501Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN3:25:24
2502Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN3:35:41+10:17
3507Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:48:23+22:59
4503Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN3:49:57+24:33
5505Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN3:51:26+26:02
6504Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN3:53:51+28:27
7509Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:54:08+28:44
8510Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:55:08+29:44
9508Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:56:48+31:24
10506Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:59:17+33:53
11511von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN4:01:15+35:51
12513Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:08:46+43:22
13515Petra AhoNaviFIN4:12:17+46:53
14514Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:13:11+47:47
15517Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN4:15:32+50:08
16519Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN4:19:29+54:05
17518Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN4:20:31+55:07
18521Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:22:50+57:26
19524Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN4:23:28+58:04
20516Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN4:24:03+58:39
21523Outi HasuOK OrientFIN4:26:01+1:00:37
22522Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:27:39+1:02:15
23520Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN4:30:23+1:04:59
24526Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN4:30:58+1:05:34
25527Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:31:33+1:06:09
26530Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:32:29+1:07:05
27532Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:32:44+1:07:20
28525Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN4:34:45+1:09:21
29534Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN4:38:54+1:13:30
30533Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN4:38:58+1:13:34
31531Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:40:53+1:15:29
32528Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:45:28+1:20:04
33529Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:47:55+1:22:31
34537Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN4:54:31+1:29:07
35535Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:57:11+1:31:47
36536Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN4:58:34+1:33:10
37542Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN5:05:53+1:40:29
38541OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:06:44+1:41:20
39544Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN5:12:45+1:47:21
40543Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN5:16:09+1:50:45
41540Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN5:18:35+1:53:11
42547Heini TarvainenNaviFIN5:26:59+2:01:35
43548Isabel DonnerOK77FIN5:32:10+2:06:46
44546Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN5:33:57+2:08:33
45545Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN5:37:16+2:11:52
46550Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN6:17:04+2:51:40
47551Milla MalmlundKooveeFIN6:35:05+3:09:41
564Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFINbröt
538Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFINbröt
556Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINbröt
539Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFINdisk
554Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
512Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFINej startad
560Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
552Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
559Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
558Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFINej startad
549Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English