1 | 519 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 35:42 | ||
2 | 567 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 39:44 | +4:02 | |
3 | 545 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:17 | +5:35 | |
4 | 556 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 41:42 | +6:00 | |
553 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:42 | +6:00 | ||
6 | 534 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 42:12 | +6:30 | |
7 | 568 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 42:52 | +7:10 | |
8 | 543 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:17 | +7:35 | |
9 | 528 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:37 | +7:55 | |
10 | 538 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:14 | +8:32 | |
11 | 536 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:20 | +8:38 | |
12 | 527 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:31 | +8:49 | |
13 | 522 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 44:36 | +8:54 | |
14 | 554 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 45:30 | +9:48 | |
15 | 505 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:48 | +10:06 | |
16 | 532 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:56 | +10:14 | |
17 | 512 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 45:59 | +10:17 | |
18 | 514 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 46:12 | +10:30 | |
19 | 548 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:18 | +10:36 | |
20 | 539 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 46:31 | +10:49 | |
21 | 535 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:43 | +12:01 | |
22 | 502 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 47:49 | +12:07 | |
23 | 509 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:03 | +12:21 | |
24 | 529 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 48:33 | +12:51 | |
25 | 516 | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 48:35 | +12:53 | |
26 | 513 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:49 | +14:07 | |
27 | 503 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:54 | +14:12 | |
28 | 540 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:11 | +14:29 | |
29 | 507 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 51:01 | +15:19 | |
30 | 570 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:25 | +15:43 | |
31 | 520 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:35 | +15:53 | |
32 | 518 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:36 | +16:54 | |
33 | 517 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:44 | +17:02 | |
34 | 515 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:50 | +17:08 | |
35 | 521 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:10 | +17:28 | |
36 | 523 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 53:16 | +17:34 | |
37 | 508 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:54 | +18:12 | |
38 | 530 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:47 | +20:05 | |
39 | 557 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:05 | +20:23 | |
40 | 504 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:27 | +20:45 | |
41 | 533 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:09 | +21:27 | |
42 | 537 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:22 | +21:40 | |
43 | 566 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 57:24 | +21:42 | |
44 | 541 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 58:22 | +22:40 | |
45 | 559 | Sannimaari Paavola | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 59:41 | +23:59 | |
46 | 511 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:54 | +24:12 | |
47 | 551 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:00:14 | +24:32 | |
48 | 555 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:02:52 | +27:10 | |
49 | 546 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:57 | +28:15 | |
50 | 549 | Sanni Romu | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:07:44 | +32:02 | |
51 | 542 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:53 | +32:11 | |
52 | 569 | Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:52 | +33:10 | |
53 | 531 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:10 | +34:28 | |
54 | 506 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:10:30 | +34:48 | |
55 | 524 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:11:50 | +36:08 | |
56 | 550 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:16:57 | +41:15 | |
57 | 544 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:17:01 | +41:19 | |
58 | 560 | Milla Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:35:00 | +59:18 | |
501 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
526 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
547 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
558 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
510 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | bröt | |||
552 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |