FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18E 3. dag

Startlista

555Heini TarvainenNaviFIN10:20:00   158498
523Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:22:00   161906
538Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:24:00   195226
522Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN10:26:00   182914
520Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   186664
526Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   170115
503Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN10:32:00   192026
524Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:34:00   154486
553Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN10:36:00   182415
559Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken HakaFIN10:38:00   120069
505Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:40:00   177982
507Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:42:00   43665
511OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:44:00   186668
509Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:46:00   159192
545Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:48:00   128019
535Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:50:00   159225
568Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:52:00   154751
541Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN10:54:00   41658
537Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN10:56:00   413244
516Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:58:00   189374
540Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:00:00   196264
527Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   153413
512Outi HasuOK OrientFIN11:04:00   58899
567Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN11:06:00   183019
570Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:10:00   411552
508Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN11:14:00   159150
534Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN11:16:00   203073
566Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN11:20:00   181065
532Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   153140
521Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:24:00   189289
550Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN11:26:00   111284
543Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:28:00   152094
546Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:32:00   200038
517Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   192045
544Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN11:36:00   199831
548Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN11:38:00   48081
552Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   65754
519Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN11:42:00   128030
529Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN11:44:00   202837
533Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:46:00   195272
551Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFIN11:48:00   148881
569Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   171061
549Sanni RomuSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:52:00   161633
513Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   170580
506Isabel DonnerOK77FIN11:58:00   90148
560Milla MalmlundKooveeFIN12:00:00   203920
531Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   202890
501Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   194142
502Petra AhoNaviFIN12:06:00   142317
515Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN12:08:00   176961
525Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN12:10:00   145911
514Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN12:12:00   180249
510Kaisa HankalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:14:00   43628
528Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:16:00   181336
504Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   157928
530Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   191061
556Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN12:22:00   178011
536Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:26:00   154085
557Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:28:00   177890
518Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   411550
542Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32:00   58386
547Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:34:00   183009
554von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN12:36:00   51027
539Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:38:00   74197
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English