FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:31 (20)
10:25 (10)
2:54 (1)
12:36 (8)
2:11 (2)
14:31 (4)
1:55 (1)
18:35 (2)
4:04 (1)
20:58 (2)
2:23 (10)
24:56 (2)
3:58 (2)
26:24 (1)
1:28 (2)
32:18 (4)
5:54 (15)
37:30 (3)
5:12 (12)
43:30 (1)
6:00 (4)
48:00 (2)
4:30 (9)
48:45 (1)
45 (1)
49:13 (1)
28 (1)
49:13  Nuppu Peltoniemi
2   Mona Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:10 (4)
9:42 (7)
5:32 (13)
12:12 (6)
2:30 (5)
14:58 (7)
2:46 (5)
20:33 (7)
5:35 (6)
22:41 (5)
2:08 (4)
27:17 (6)
4:36 (7)
28:53 (6)
1:36 (5)
33:39 (6)
4:46 (11)
38:07 (4)
4:28 (2)
43:40 (2)
5:33 (1)
47:58 (1)
4:18 (6)
48:59 (2)
1:01 (12)
49:32 (2)
33 (8)
49:32  Mona Juppo
3   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:25 (6)
8:30 (2)
4:05 (6)
10:49 (2)
2:19 (3)
13:47 (3)
2:58 (6)
19:16 (4)
5:29 (5)
21:28 (4)
2:12 (6)
26:16 (4)
4:48 (8)
27:47 (4)
1:31 (3)
31:55 (3)
4:08 (3)
36:31 (1)
4:36 (4)
44:09 (3)
7:38 (12)
48:25 (3)
4:16 (5)
49:24 (3)
59 (10)
50:02 (3)
38 (17)
50:02  Veera Ahola
4   Maija Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
7:38 (21)
10:44 (14)
3:06 (2)
12:50 (9)
2:06 (1)
15:22 (8)
2:32 (3)
20:04 (5)
4:42 (2)
23:20 (7)
3:16 (21)
27:00 (5)
3:40 (1)
28:23 (5)
1:23 (1)
32:24 (5)
4:01 (2)
36:59 (2)
4:35 (3)
46:54 (6)
9:55 (18)
50:48 (5)
3:54 (1)
51:37 (4)
49 (4)
52:14 (4)
37 (13)
52:14  Maija Raasakka
5   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
4:19 (5)
10:27 (11)
6:08 (17)
13:03 (11)
2:36 (7)
16:17 (10)
3:14 (7)
22:10 (9)
5:53 (8)
23:59 (9)
1:49 (1)
28:09 (7)
4:10 (5)
30:13 (7)
2:04 (12)
36:14 (8)
6:01 (16)
40:40 (7)
4:26 (1)
46:51 (5)
6:11 (6)
50:59 (6)
4:08 (2)
51:52 (5)
53 (5)
52:23 (5)
31 (4)
52:23  Emmi Hiltunen
6   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:54 (2)
8:40 (5)
4:46 (8)
11:01 (3)
2:21 (4)
13:29 (2)
2:28 (2)
19:06 (3)
5:37 (7)
21:10 (3)
2:04 (2)
25:19 (3)
4:09 (4)
26:54 (3)
1:35 (4)
31:28 (1)
4:34 (8)
39:25 (5)
7:57 (19)
45:49 (4)
6:24 (8)
50:00 (4)
4:11 (4)
51:57 (6)
1:57 (22)
52:28 (6)
31 (4)
52:28  Salla Saarijärvi
7   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:21 (17)
12:16 (18)
5:55 (15)
15:01 (17)
2:45 (10)
18:16 (17)
3:15 (8)
24:41 (16)
6:25 (13)
26:53 (15)
2:12 (6)
31:00 (13)
4:07 (3)
32:38 (12)
1:38 (6)
37:21 (13)
4:43 (9)
42:04 (11)
4:43 (5)
47:59 (7)
5:55 (3)
52:09 (7)
4:10 (3)
53:13 (7)
1:04 (15)
53:45 (7)
32 (7)
53:45  Julia Korhonen
8   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti
5:04 (13)
9:36 (6)
4:32 (7)
12:35 (7)
2:59 (15)
16:16 (9)
3:41 (15)
22:26 (10)
6:10 (10)
24:37 (10)
2:11 (5)
29:36 (10)
4:59 (10)
31:29 (9)
1:53 (9)
36:38 (10)
5:09 (12)
42:01 (10)
5:23 (14)
48:12 (9)
6:11 (6)
53:02 (8)
4:50 (12)
53:58 (8)
56 (8)
54:31 (8)
33 (8)
54:31  Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
9   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:33 (8)
10:09 (9)
5:36 (14)
12:54 (10)
2:45 (10)
16:22 (11)
3:28 (12)
22:42 (11)
6:20 (11)
24:57 (11)
2:15 (8)
29:56 (11)
4:59 (10)
31:55 (10)
1:59 (10)
36:15 (9)
4:20 (4)
41:01 (8)
4:46 (6)
48:07 (8)
7:06 (9)
53:05 (9)
4:58 (14)
54:05 (9)
1:00 (11)
54:45 (9)
40 (18)
54:45  Iida Varmavuo
10   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:31 (7)
8:31 (3)
4:00 (5)
11:16 (4)
2:45 (10)
14:35 (5)
3:19 (11)
21:20 (8)
6:45 (17)
23:42 (8)
2:22 (9)
28:56 (9)
5:14 (13)
31:23 (8)
2:27 (17)
35:52 (7)
4:29 (5)
43:12 (13)
7:20 (18)
49:18 (10)
6:06 (5)
53:51 (10)
4:33 (10)
54:55 (10)
1:04 (15)
55:30 (10)
35 (10)
55:30  Hilla Toivanen
11   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
4:06 (3)
10:34 (12)
6:28 (18)
13:47 (15)
3:13 (20)
17:32 (13)
3:45 (16)
24:04 (14)
6:32 (14)
26:33 (14)
2:29 (12)
32:57 (15)
6:24 (16)
34:45 (15)
1:48 (8)
39:15 (14)
4:30 (6)
44:25 (14)
5:10 (11)
50:19 (11)
5:54 (2)
55:21 (11)
5:02 (15)
56:23 (11)
1:02 (13)
57:00 (11)
37 (13)
57:00  Laura Korpela
12   Saara Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:48 (10)
9:56 (8)
5:08 (10)
13:06 (12)
3:10 (19)
16:41 (12)
3:35 (13)
23:46 (12)
7:05 (19)
26:30 (13)
2:44 (14)
31:32 (14)
5:02 (12)
33:51 (14)
2:19 (15)
40:01 (15)
6:10 (17)
45:05 (15)
5:04 (8)
52:13 (12)
7:08 (10)
57:00 (12)
4:47 (11)
58:06 (12)
1:06 (18)
58:43 (12)
37 (13)
58:43  Saara Siren
13   Vilja Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:40 (1)
7:34 (1)
3:54 (4)
10:07 (1)
2:33 (6)
12:49 (1)
2:42 (4)
17:44 (1)
4:55 (3)
19:50 (1)
2:06 (3)
24:47 (1)
4:57 (9)
26:46 (2)
1:59 (10)
31:31 (2)
4:45 (10)
40:27 (6)
8:56 (22)
53:44 (14)
13:17 (21)
58:03 (13)
4:19 (7)
58:49 (13)
46 (2)
59:17 (13)
28 (1)
59:17  Vilja Peltoniemi
14   Jutta Pulkkinen
Iisu
4:45 (9)
8:38 (4)
3:53 (3)
11:27 (5)
2:49 (13)
14:45 (6)
3:18 (10)
20:12 (6)
5:27 (4)
22:58 (6)
2:46 (16)
28:27 (8)
5:29 (14)
33:15 (13)
4:48 (22)
36:56 (11)
3:41 (1)
41:47 (9)
4:51 (7)
52:37 (13)
10:50 (19)
58:35 (14)
5:58 (18)
59:22 (14)
47 (3)
59:51 (14)
29 (3)
59:51  Jutta Pulkkinen
15   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:52 (11)
11:25 (16)
6:33 (19)
14:03 (16)
2:38 (8)
17:40 (14)
3:37 (14)
24:01 (13)
6:21 (12)
26:24 (12)
2:23 (10)
30:46 (12)
4:22 (6)
32:31 (11)
1:45 (7)
37:01 (12)
4:30 (6)
42:09 (12)
5:08 (10)
56:03 (15)
13:54 (22)
1:00:30 (15)
4:27 (8)
1:01:25 (15)
55 (7)
1:01:56 (15)
31 (4)
1:01:56  Erika Reijonen
16   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
5:30 (16)
10:43 (13)
5:13 (11)
13:44 (14)
3:01 (16)
17:48 (15)
4:04 (18)
24:25 (15)
6:37 (15)
27:18 (16)
2:53 (17)
33:58 (16)
6:40 (19)
36:14 (16)
2:16 (14)
44:17 (17)
8:03 (22)
49:22 (16)
5:05 (9)
57:01 (16)
7:39 (13)
1:02:36 (16)
5:35 (17)
1:03:29 (16)
53 (5)
1:04:04 (16)
35 (10)
1:04:04  Eveliina Nurmi
17   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:08 (14)
12:41 (19)
7:33 (21)
15:50 (19)
3:09 (18)
20:21 (19)
4:31 (21)
26:24 (18)
6:03 (9)
29:22 (18)
2:58 (19)
35:47 (18)
6:25 (17)
38:06 (18)
2:19 (15)
45:37 (18)
7:31 (21)
52:13 (18)
6:36 (17)
59:26 (17)
7:13 (11)
1:05:29 (17)
6:03 (19)
1:06:25 (17)
56 (8)
1:07:01 (17)
36 (12)
1:07:01  Emmi Latvala
18   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
5:02 (12)
10:58 (15)
5:56 (16)
13:38 (13)
2:40 (9)
17:59 (16)
4:21 (19)
24:53 (17)
6:54 (18)
27:38 (17)
2:45 (15)
35:17 (17)
7:39 (20)
37:24 (17)
2:07 (13)
42:58 (16)
5:34 (14)
50:58 (17)
8:00 (20)
1:00:35 (18)
9:37 (17)
1:07:09 (18)
6:34 (20)
1:08:13 (18)
1:04 (15)
1:08:58 (18)
45 (22)
1:08:58  Essi Karjalainen
19   Sara Rinne
Kuortaneen Kunto
6:35 (19)
12:05 (17)
5:30 (12)
15:08 (18)
3:03 (17)
19:32 (18)
4:24 (20)
27:09 (19)
7:37 (20)
30:22 (19)
3:13 (20)
36:50 (19)
6:28 (18)
39:23 (19)
2:33 (18)
46:06 (19)
6:43 (18)
54:17 (19)
8:11 (21)
1:02:49 (19)
8:32 (16)
1:09:32 (19)
6:43 (21)
1:10:40 (19)
1:08 (19)
1:11:20 (19)
40 (18)
1:11:20  Sara Rinne
20   Anni-Elina Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:24 (22)
17:10 (22)
4:46 (8)
20:00 (21)
2:50 (14)
23:17 (20)
3:17 (9)
33:58 (22)
10:41 (22)
38:35 (22)
4:37 (22)
44:36 (21)
6:01 (15)
47:15 (21)
2:39 (19)
54:15 (21)
7:00 (20)
59:57 (21)
5:42 (15)
1:07:42 (20)
7:45 (14)
1:13:13 (20)
5:31 (16)
1:14:32 (20)
1:19 (21)
1:15:09 (20)
37 (13)
1:15:09  Anni-Elina Koskiaho
21   Joela Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:15 (15)
12:46 (20)
7:31 (20)
16:34 (20)
3:48 (21)
24:11 (21)
7:37 (22)
30:51 (20)
6:40 (16)
33:44 (20)
2:53 (17)
42:22 (20)
8:38 (21)
45:14 (20)
2:52 (20)
52:01 (20)
6:47 (19)
58:15 (20)
6:14 (16)
1:09:27 (22)
11:12 (20)
1:14:23 (21)
4:56 (13)
1:15:35 (21)
1:12 (20)
1:16:15 (21)
40 (18)
1:16:15  Joela Väisänen
22   Veera Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
6:32 (18)
15:36 (21)
9:04 (22)
20:36 (22)
5:00 (22)
24:26 (22)
3:50 (17)
32:09 (21)
7:43 (21)
34:46 (21)
2:37 (13)
46:24 (22)
11:38 (22)
49:50 (22)
3:26 (21)
55:15 (22)
5:25 (13)
1:00:32 (22)
5:17 (13)
1:08:36 (21)
8:04 (15)
1:15:43 (22)
7:07 (22)
1:16:46 (22)
1:03 (14)
1:17:27 (22)
41 (21)
1:17:27  Veera Partanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English