FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D18A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Nuppu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:41 (5)
5:21 (2)
1:40 (1)
9:52 (1)
4:31 (1)
11:58 (1)
2:06 (2)
15:11 (1)
3:13 (1)
17:04 (1)
1:53 (1)
22:02 (1)
4:58 (4)
24:11 (1)
2:09 (8)
27:38 (1)
3:27 (16)
28:07 (1)
29 (9)
29:13 (1)
1:06 (3)
29:13  Nuppu Peltoniemi
2   Maija Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
3:27 (3)
5:40 (3)
2:13 (4)
10:49 (2)
5:09 (3)
12:49 (2)
2:00 (1)
18:28 (2)
5:39 (10)
20:28 (2)
2:00 (2)
26:30 (3)
6:02 (13)
28:18 (3)
1:48 (1)
30:19 (3)
2:01 (2)
30:43 (3)
24 (2)
32:02 (2)
1:19 (7)
32:02  Maija Raasakka
3   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:29 (14)
6:28 (7)
1:59 (2)
12:45 (7)
6:17 (11)
15:03 (7)
2:18 (4)
18:32 (3)
3:29 (2)
20:57 (3)
2:25 (7)
26:00 (2)
5:03 (6)
27:57 (2)
1:57 (4)
30:14 (2)
2:17 (5)
30:42 (2)
28 (7)
32:09 (3)
1:27 (12)
32:09  Veera Ahola
4   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:12 (1)
5:15 (1)
2:03 (3)
13:45 (12)
8:30 (16)
16:18 (11)
2:33 (7)
20:24 (9)
4:06 (4)
22:34 (8)
2:10 (3)
26:58 (6)
4:24 (1)
28:47 (4)
1:49 (2)
30:48 (4)
2:01 (2)
31:12 (4)
24 (2)
32:20 (4)
1:08 (4)
32:20  Salla Saarijärvi
5   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
3:34 (4)
7:08 (9)
3:34 (17)
12:22 (6)
5:14 (4)
14:35 (5)
2:13 (3)
18:55 (5)
4:20 (9)
21:36 (5)
2:41 (13)
26:30 (3)
4:54 (3)
29:23 (6)
2:53 (12)
31:55 (5)
2:32 (7)
32:22 (5)
27 (6)
33:34 (5)
1:12 (5)
33:34  Emmi Hiltunen
6   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:44 (7)
6:04 (4)
2:20 (5)
11:07 (3)
5:03 (2)
14:17 (3)
3:10 (14)
20:35 (10)
6:18 (13)
22:48 (10)
2:13 (4)
27:57 (8)
5:09 (7)
30:05 (7)
2:08 (7)
32:20 (6)
2:15 (4)
32:46 (6)
26 (5)
34:14 (6)
1:28 (14)
34:14  Julia Korhonen
7   Saara Siren
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (6)
6:12 (6)
2:29 (6)
11:40 (5)
5:28 (8)
14:27 (4)
2:47 (11)
18:33 (4)
4:06 (4)
21:11 (4)
2:38 (11)
26:32 (5)
5:21 (8)
29:15 (5)
2:43 (11)
32:34 (7)
3:19 (14)
33:13 (7)
39 (19)
34:55 (7)
1:42 (19)
34:55  Saara Siren
8   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
4:15 (9)
7:33 (11)
3:18 (11)
12:59 (8)
5:26 (7)
15:25 (8)
2:26 (5)
19:40 (7)
4:15 (8)
22:37 (9)
2:57 (16)
29:00 (9)
6:23 (14)
32:55 (10)
3:55 (18)
35:23 (8)
2:28 (6)
35:51 (8)
28 (7)
37:10 (8)
1:19 (7)
37:10  Laura Korpela
9   Mona Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:27 (13)
7:40 (12)
3:13 (10)
13:40 (11)
6:00 (9)
16:08 (10)
2:28 (6)
19:51 (8)
3:43 (3)
22:13 (6)
2:22 (5)
30:41 (11)
8:28 (16)
32:48 (9)
2:07 (6)
36:26 (9)
3:38 (17)
36:58 (9)
32 (12)
38:03 (9)
1:05 (2)
38:03  Mona Juppo
10   Vilja Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:25 (2)
6:10 (5)
2:45 (8)
11:30 (4)
5:20 (5)
14:45 (6)
3:15 (16)
18:57 (6)
4:12 (7)
22:24 (7)
3:27 (20)
31:46 (12)
9:22 (18)
35:33 (11)
3:47 (15)
37:13 (10)
1:40 (1)
37:35 (10)
22 (1)
38:38 (10)
1:03 (1)
38:38  Vilja Peltoniemi
11   Iida Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:21 (11)
7:12 (10)
2:51 (9)
13:33 (10)
6:21 (12)
17:12 (13)
3:39 (17)
22:57 (12)
5:45 (11)
25:31 (12)
2:34 (9)
30:31 (10)
5:00 (5)
32:26 (8)
1:55 (3)
37:16 (11)
4:50 (19)
37:48 (11)
32 (12)
39:19 (11)
1:31 (16)
39:19  Iida Varmavuo
12   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti
4:23 (12)
7:42 (14)
3:19 (12)
13:47 (13)
6:05 (10)
16:26 (12)
2:39 (9)
20:35 (10)
4:09 (6)
22:58 (11)
2:23 (6)
27:48 (7)
4:50 (2)
36:02 (12)
8:14 (20)
38:35 (12)
2:33 (8)
38:59 (12)
24 (2)
40:25 (12)
1:26 (10)
40:25  Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
13   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:33 (20)
10:01 (19)
4:28 (19)
15:22 (15)
5:21 (6)
18:33 (15)
3:11 (15)
24:32 (13)
5:59 (12)
27:12 (13)
2:40 (12)
33:07 (13)
5:55 (12)
37:01 (13)
3:54 (17)
39:36 (13)
2:35 (9)
40:10 (13)
34 (17)
41:52 (13)
1:42 (19)
41:52  Erika Reijonen
14   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:08 (8)
6:46 (8)
2:38 (7)
13:30 (9)
6:44 (13)
16:04 (9)
2:34 (8)
29:27 (15)
13:23 (19)
32:13 (15)
2:46 (15)
37:39 (14)
5:26 (9)
40:47 (14)
3:08 (13)
43:44 (14)
2:57 (12)
44:13 (14)
29 (9)
45:31 (14)
1:18 (6)
45:31  Hilla Toivanen
15   Anni-Elina Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:20 (10)
7:41 (13)
3:21 (13)
15:10 (14)
7:29 (14)
18:14 (14)
3:04 (13)
28:42 (14)
10:28 (17)
31:18 (14)
2:36 (10)
38:39 (15)
7:21 (15)
42:55 (15)
4:16 (19)
46:05 (15)
3:10 (13)
46:38 (15)
33 (15)
48:08 (15)
1:30 (15)
48:08  Anni-Elina Koskiaho
16   Veera Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
5:22 (17)
8:51 (15)
3:29 (15)
19:41 (17)
10:50 (18)
22:37 (17)
2:56 (12)
30:59 (16)
8:22 (16)
34:04 (17)
3:05 (17)
42:44 (16)
8:40 (17)
45:12 (16)
2:28 (10)
48:06 (16)
2:54 (11)
48:39 (16)
33 (15)
50:06 (16)
1:27 (12)
50:06  Veera Partanen
17   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
5:30 (19)
8:56 (17)
3:26 (14)
19:59 (18)
11:03 (19)
23:49 (19)
3:50 (18)
34:43 (18)
10:54 (18)
37:49 (18)
3:06 (18)
43:19 (17)
5:30 (10)
45:32 (17)
2:13 (9)
48:24 (17)
2:52 (10)
49:00 (17)
36 (18)
50:26 (17)
1:26 (10)
50:26  Eveliina Nurmi
18   Joela Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:47 (16)
8:53 (16)
4:06 (18)
20:03 (19)
11:10 (20)
22:44 (18)
2:41 (10)
31:05 (17)
8:21 (15)
33:47 (16)
2:42 (14)
44:07 (18)
10:20 (20)
46:11 (18)
2:04 (5)
49:32 (18)
3:21 (15)
50:03 (18)
31 (11)
51:34 (18)
1:31 (16)
51:34  Joela Väisänen
19   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:30  Emmi Latvala
20   Jutta Pulkkinen
Iisu
4:32 (15)
10:17 (20)
5:45 (20)
20:30 (20)
10:13 (17)
29:46 (20)
9:16 (20)
36:47 (20)
7:01 (14)
39:15 (20)
2:28 (8)
45:09 (19)
5:54 (11)
49:02 (19)
3:53 (16)
53:17 (19)
4:15 (18)
53:49 (19)
32 (12)
55:13 (19)
1:24 (9)
55:13  Jutta Pulkkinen
21   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:16  Essi Karjalainen
22   Sara Rinne
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:27 (18)
9:00 (18)
3:33 (16)
17:11 (16)
8:11 (15)
21:19 (16)
4:08 (19)
36:00 (19)
14:41 (20)
39:08 (19)
3:08 (19)
48:35 (20)
9:27 (19)
52:16 (20)
3:41 (14)
57:53 (20)
5:37 (20)
58:32 (20)
39 (19)
1:00:12 (20)
1:40 (18)
1:00:12  Sara Rinne
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English