FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D16E

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
 Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN12:45:0011:59:0013:01:0013:36:009:28:16   186661
 Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN13:17:0011:11:0012:29:0012:49:0010:31:00   138839
 Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:11:0010:25:0011:57:0013:43:0010:32:00   196615
 Janina DonnerOK77FIN12:27:0012:05:0012:55:0012:44:009:20:14   190963
 Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:31:0010:57:0011:45:0013:34:009:55:00   203206
 Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:59:0012:45:0011:47:0013:05:009:51:00   195152
 Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:31:0011:19:0012:49:0013:49:0010:10:00   128262
 Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN14:33:0011:35:0012:11:0012:53:009:15:17   186333
 Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:53:0012:09:0012:59:0012:57:009:33:00   180482
 Iina HasuOK OrientFIN12:25:0012:31:0010:43:0013:20:0010:08:00   77899
 Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:11:0012:57:0010:53:0013:42:009:53:00   191988
 Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:21:0010:31:0011:05:0014:04:0010:14:00   177626
 Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN13:13:0013:27:0011:31:0012:42:009:13:17   412815
 Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:35:0012:29:0011:59:0013:53:0010:19:00   156232
 Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN14:15:0012:11:0010:55:0013:25:0010:18:00   41716
 Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:09:0013:25:0010:33:0013:40:009:48:00   42106
 Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN12:53:0013:17:0011:43:0012:31:0010:23:00   180610
 Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN14:17:0012:49:0010:59:0012:58:009:47:00   182841
 Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN12:41:0012:21:0011:55:0013:50:009:37:00   190911
 Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:29:0010:55:0011:01:0013:22:0010:09:00   180636
 Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN13:27:0013:01:0010:45:0013:01:009:58:00   129946
 Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN14:05:0012:17:0011:21:0012:40:0010:11:00   180691
 Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:27:0011:17:0012:41:0013:27:009:40:00   93084
 Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:11:0012:47:0011:11:0013:55:0010:25:00   192068
 Sofia KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:03:0011:21:0012:27:0012:52:0010:20:00   191889
 Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN   12:39:0010:33:00   159902
 Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN11:31:0013:23:0011:53:0013:03:0010:01:00   161094
 Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:59:0010:37:0013:33:0013:44:0010:00:00   156260
 Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:19:0011:01:0012:17:0012:46:0010:21:00   154095
 Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:47:0011:57:0012:15:0013:52:009:50:00   207296
 Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:21:0011:37:0012:39:0013:09:009:00:00   155967
 Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:25:0010:21:0011:13:0013:18:0010:34:00   194154
 Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:45:0010:51:0012:01:0013:57:009:57:00   177256
 Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN14:01:0011:31:0011:35:0012:35:0010:03:00   196088
 Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN11:23:0011:33:0011:37:0013:35:0010:12:00   119868
 Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN13:15:0011:25:0013:29:0012:32:009:36:00   161077
 Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:05:0011:23:0013:13:0013:46:009:39:00   182728
 Laura KotilaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:57:0010:43:0012:31:0013:08:0010:06:00   1139213
 Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:49:0011:03:0013:15:0012:37:009:28:50   183529
 Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:47:0011:45:0010:51:0013:54:0010:04:00   183506
 Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:39:0011:53:0010:57:0013:38:0010:17:00   207093
 Milla LagerroosRastikarhutFIN12:43:0012:41:0010:23:0013:16:0010:22:00   131906
 Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN12:17:0013:13:0011:03:0013:12:0010:13:00   117162
 Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:55:0013:05:0012:53:0012:48:009:31:00   169496
 Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35:0011:39:0013:27:0012:51:009:25:06   180309
 Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN11:41:0013:31:0011:41:0013:07:009:24:12   49134
 Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:51:0012:15:0012:57:0013:29:009:54:00   190998
 Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN12:33:0010:41:0012:43:0013:47:009:49:00   193655
 Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:05:0010:33:0012:47:0013:13:009:35:00   190675
 Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN12:59:0010:47:0012:21:0014:01:009:46:00   185214
 Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:29:0012:39:0010:25:0014:03:009:13:49   181882
 Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:53:0010:35:0013:03:0013:00:009:26:52   178059
 Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN12:49:0012:13:0011:49:0014:06:009:02:56   177204
 Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN11:33:0010:59:0012:25:0013:17:0010:24:00   180226
 Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN13:19:0013:19:0011:09:0012:41:0010:35:00   154742
 Annika PajulaKangasala SKFIN12:37:0010:39:0013:11:0013:19:0010:02:00   160254
 Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN12:21:0012:37:0010:41:0013:15:0010:30:00   156057
 Heidi PlitLynxFIN13:09:0012:55:0013:17:0012:36:009:17:37   173199
 Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN13:25:0013:21:0010:37:0013:04:0010:29:00   181887
 Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:03:0012:35:0011:25:0012:50:009:16:01   190795
 Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN13:01:0013:15:0010:39:0013:06:009:32:00   158794
 Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN13:45:0012:01:0013:21:0013:02:009:30:00   154601
 Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN12:15:0011:43:0010:29:0014:07:009:56:00   153180
 Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN13:43:0011:07:0013:19:0012:43:009:28:14   183603
 Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:37:0011:29:0010:35:0013:11:0010:07:00   159571
 Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:23:0011:13:0010:47:0013:41:009:15:28   177659
 Hanna-Mari SaaloSK UusiFIN11:43:0011:15:0013:23:0013:21:0010:36:00   184924
 Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN14:07:0012:03:0010:21:0013:10:009:43:00   183129
 Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:03:0012:23:0013:09:0012:47:009:26:45   195230
 Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:07:0011:51:0012:19:0013:59:009:45:00   191093
 Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:57:0010:53:0012:51:0012:33:009:41:00   154748
 Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN13:33:0010:27:0012:45:0012:54:009:34:00   202848
 Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN11:37:0013:33:0012:33:0013:23:009:38:00   154916
 Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:55:0011:47:0013:31:0012:56:009:52:00   199820
 Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:55:0012:07:0012:37:0014:02:0010:16:00   156452
778Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:47:0013:09:0012:03:00     189251
 Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:13:0012:33:0010:27:0013:24:009:15:50   172478
 Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:51:0013:29:0012:35:0012:55:009:42:00   173382
 Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN12:35:0013:11:0010:31:0013:37:0010:05:00   182694
 Elina NissinenNaviFIN13:51:0013:07:0011:15:0012:34:0010:28:00   195610
 Venla RiipinenNaviFIN13:39:0013:03:0012:05:0012:38:0010:37:00   190429
 Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:13:0012:19:0011:19:0013:28:0010:38:00   142251
 Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN12:23:0011:55:0010:49:0014:00:009:08:22   42075
 Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN12:01:0012:51:0012:07:0012:45:009:59:00   65867
 Aino VarkoiKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:19:0012:43:0013:05:0013:30:0010:15:00   117292
 Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:39:0011:41:0013:25:0012:59:0010:26:00   195473
 Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:09:0010:49:0011:17:0013:32:009:44:00   159187
 Essi VilhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:0011:09:0013:07:0013:31:0010:27:00   197697
 Salla VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN11:25:0011:05:0012:13:0014:05:0010:39:00   408037
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English