FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D16A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
45 (1)
1:19 (1)
34 (12)
2:22 (3)
1:03 (13)
2:57 (2)
35 (4)
3:53 (3)
56 (8)
4:37 (1)
44 (5)
5:31 (1)
54 (3)
6:13 (1)
42 (1)
6:57 (1)
44 (8)
7:11 (1)
14 (1)
7:36 (1)
25 (3)
7:36  Hanna Leppävuori
2   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
52 (5)
1:25 (7)
33 (10)
2:25 (5)
1:00 (5)
3:02 (4)
37 (8)
4:01 (4)
59 (18)
4:43 (3)
42 (1)
5:46 (3)
1:03 (17)
6:32 (2)
46 (3)
7:19 (2)
47 (11)
7:38 (2)
19 (26)
8:07 (2)
29 (15)
8:07  Iina Ridanpää
3   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
51 (4)
1:23 (3)
32 (6)
2:23 (4)
1:00 (5)
3:04 (5)
41 (16)
4:04 (5)
1:00 (23)
5:01 (7)
57 (17)
5:58 (5)
57 (7)
6:51 (3)
53 (10)
7:33 (3)
42 (5)
7:47 (3)
14 (1)
8:13 (3)
26 (5)
8:13  Emilia Välimaa
4   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:17 (33)
1:49 (27)
32 (6)
2:49 (17)
1:00 (5)
3:28 (15)
39 (11)
4:28 (16)
1:00 (23)
5:25 (15)
57 (17)
6:20 (10)
55 (5)
7:03 (7)
43 (2)
7:44 (4)
41 (4)
7:58 (4)
14 (1)
8:26 (4)
28 (10)
8:26  Elsa Peltonen
5   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
54 (7)
1:22 (2)
28 (3)
2:36 (9)
1:14 (30)
3:11 (7)
35 (4)
4:05 (6)
54 (5)
4:59 (5)
54 (15)
5:56 (4)
57 (7)
6:54 (4)
58 (18)
7:48 (6)
54 (20)
8:04 (5)
16 (9)
8:28 (5)
24 (2)
8:28  Sini Holappa
6   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
57 (13)
1:31 (12)
34 (12)
2:32 (8)
1:01 (10)
3:11 (7)
39 (11)
4:12 (9)
1:01 (29)
5:11 (8)
59 (22)
6:06 (6)
55 (5)
7:01 (5)
55 (12)
7:51 (7)
50 (16)
8:08 (6)
17 (14)
8:41 (6)
33 (32)
8:41  Jonna Hakala
7   Saini Kyllönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:21 (36)
1:57 (33)
36 (21)
3:00 (25)
1:03 (13)
3:42 (25)
42 (23)
4:36 (21)
54 (5)
5:38 (20)
1:02 (29)
6:32 (14)
54 (3)
7:19 (10)
47 (6)
7:59 (8)
40 (2)
8:14 (7)
15 (5)
8:43 (7)
29 (15)
8:43  Saini Kyllönen
8   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
56 (10)
1:32 (13)
36 (21)
2:44 (15)
1:12 (26)
3:22 (11)
38 (10)
4:21 (12)
59 (18)
5:12 (10)
51 (7)
6:19 (9)
1:07 (21)
7:17 (9)
58 (18)
8:04 (9)
47 (11)
8:20 (8)
16 (9)
8:52 (8)
32 (28)
8:52  Ella Vehmas
9   Anna Chelnova
Russia
2:13 (40)
2:47 (39)
34 (12)
3:39 (35)
52 (1)
4:19 (34)
40 (13)
5:08 (34)
49 (3)
5:50 (28)
42 (1)
6:42 (16)
52 (1)
7:31 (15)
49 (9)
8:13 (11)
42 (5)
8:28 (10)
15 (5)
8:55 (9)
27 (8)
8:55  Anna Chelnova
10   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
55 (9)
1:29 (11)
34 (12)
2:39 (10)
1:10 (23)
3:25 (13)
46 (32)
4:25 (15)
1:00 (23)
5:24 (12)
59 (22)
6:23 (11)
59 (10)
7:20 (11)
57 (13)
8:06 (10)
46 (10)
8:22 (9)
16 (9)
8:57 (10)
35 (35)
8:57  Emma Kivilaakso
11   Sonia Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
1:10 (27)
1:58 (35)
48 (35)
3:00 (25)
1:02 (11)
3:43 (27)
43 (26)
4:40 (22)
57 (11)
5:32 (16)
52 (9)
6:33 (15)
1:01 (13)
7:26 (12)
53 (10)
8:14 (12)
48 (13)
8:32 (11)
18 (20)
9:02 (11)
30 (20)
9:02  Sonia Juutilainen
12   Anastasia Starova
Russia
1:39 (38)
2:27 (37)
48 (35)
3:29 (33)
1:02 (11)
4:05 (33)
36 (6)
5:01 (32)
56 (8)
5:43 (24)
42 (1)
6:51 (21)
1:08 (23)
7:38 (16)
47 (6)
8:17 (14)
39 (1)
8:34 (13)
17 (14)
9:04 (12)
30 (20)
9:04  Anastasia Starova
12   Moona-Susanna Havula
Kalevan Rasti
56 (10)
1:27 (8)
31 (5)
2:27 (6)
1:00 (5)
2:58 (3)
31 (1)
3:46 (1)
48 (1)
4:46 (4)
1:00 (26)
5:39 (2)
53 (2)
7:38 (16)
1:59 (40)
8:21 (15)
43 (7)
8:38 (15)
17 (14)
9:04 (12)
26 (5)
9:04  Moona-Susanna Havula
14   Riikka Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:01 (16)
1:38 (14)
37 (25)
2:44 (15)
1:06 (17)
3:33 (18)
49 (38)
4:30 (17)
57 (11)
5:36 (19)
1:06 (32)
6:44 (18)
1:08 (23)
7:41 (18)
57 (13)
8:21 (15)
40 (2)
8:36 (14)
15 (5)
9:05 (14)
29 (15)
9:05  Riikka Hautamäki
15   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
52 (5)
1:24 (6)
32 (6)
2:29 (7)
1:05 (16)
3:12 (9)
43 (26)
4:09 (7)
57 (11)
5:00 (6)
51 (7)
6:16 (8)
1:16 (27)
7:16 (8)
1:00 (23)
8:14 (12)
58 (25)
8:33 (12)
19 (26)
9:08 (15)
35 (35)
9:08  Laura Kylmälä
16   Anna Belodedova
Russia
49 (3)
1:23 (3)
34 (12)
2:21 (2)
58 (3)
3:06 (6)
45 (30)
4:14 (11)
1:08 (36)
5:11 (8)
57 (17)
6:13 (7)
1:02 (16)
7:01 (5)
48 (8)
7:45 (5)
44 (8)
8:40 (16)
55 (40)
9:12 (16)
32 (28)
9:12  Anna Belodedova
17   Alina Suomalainen
Kuortaneen Kunto
56 (10)
1:23 (3)
27 (2)
2:19 (1)
56 (2)
2:53 (1)
34 (3)
3:49 (2)
56 (8)
4:42 (2)
53 (13)
6:42 (16)
2:00 (38)
7:28 (13)
46 (3)
8:39 (17)
1:11 (33)
8:55 (17)
16 (9)
9:17 (17)
22 (1)
9:17  Alina Suomalainen
18   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:11 (29)
1:43 (22)
32 (6)
2:52 (19)
1:09 (20)
3:33 (18)
41 (16)
4:31 (18)
58 (17)
5:24 (12)
53 (13)
6:27 (13)
1:03 (17)
7:29 (14)
1:02 (26)
8:53 (20)
1:24 (38)
9:07 (19)
14 (1)
9:35 (18)
28 (10)
9:35  Karoliina Ahvonen
19   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:03 (19)
1:52 (30)
49 (37)
3:08 (29)
1:16 (33)
3:44 (28)
36 (6)
4:45 (25)
1:01 (29)
5:44 (25)
59 (22)
6:51 (21)
1:07 (21)
7:54 (20)
1:03 (28)
8:42 (18)
48 (13)
9:03 (18)
21 (37)
9:38 (19)
35 (35)
9:38  Iina Rautasalo
20   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
1:17 (33)
1:57 (33)
40 (30)
3:10 (30)
1:13 (28)
3:51 (31)
41 (16)
4:51 (29)
1:00 (23)
5:50 (28)
59 (22)
6:55 (24)
1:05 (19)
7:59 (23)
1:04 (30)
8:51 (19)
52 (19)
9:11 (20)
20 (32)
9:41 (20)
30 (20)
9:41  Veera Paasikivi
21   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:06 (23)
2:15 (36)
1:09 (39)
3:21 (32)
1:06 (17)
4:01 (32)
40 (13)
5:01 (32)
1:00 (23)
6:02 (32)
1:01 (27)
7:07 (29)
1:05 (19)
8:07 (26)
1:00 (23)
8:58 (21)
51 (17)
9:18 (21)
20 (32)
9:43 (21)
25 (3)
9:43  Eeva Kurikkala
22   Alina Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:18 (35)
1:43 (22)
25 (1)
2:43 (14)
1:00 (5)
3:25 (13)
42 (23)
4:13 (10)
48 (1)
5:35 (17)
1:22 (37)
6:47 (19)
1:12 (26)
7:55 (21)
1:08 (32)
9:03 (23)
1:08 (32)
9:18 (21)
15 (5)
9:44 (22)
26 (5)
9:44  Alina Kumara
23   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (14)
1:27 (8)
29 (4)
3:41 (36)
2:14 (39)
4:23 (36)
42 (23)
5:20 (35)
57 (11)
6:03 (33)
43 (4)
7:01 (26)
58 (9)
8:00 (24)
59 (21)
9:03 (23)
1:03 (29)
9:19 (23)
16 (9)
9:48 (23)
29 (15)
9:48  Camilla Kalenius
24   Jemina Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
1:02 (18)
1:41 (19)
39 (29)
2:55 (22)
1:14 (30)
3:41 (24)
46 (32)
4:47 (27)
1:06 (34)
5:49 (27)
1:02 (29)
6:50 (20)
1:01 (13)
7:47 (19)
57 (13)
9:02 (22)
1:15 (36)
9:20 (24)
18 (20)
9:52 (24)
32 (28)
9:52  Jemina Pihala
25   Svitlana Dudnik
Ukraina
1:03 (19)
1:38 (14)
35 (19)
2:41 (13)
1:03 (13)
3:24 (12)
43 (26)
4:21 (12)
57 (11)
5:46 (26)
1:25 (38)
7:03 (28)
1:17 (28)
8:06 (25)
1:03 (28)
9:06 (25)
1:00 (27)
9:26 (25)
20 (32)
9:54 (25)
28 (10)
9:54  Svitlana Dudnik
26   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:15 (31)
1:52 (30)
37 (25)
3:01 (28)
1:09 (20)
3:42 (25)
41 (16)
4:41 (23)
59 (18)
5:52 (30)
1:11 (35)
6:53 (23)
1:01 (13)
8:24 (30)
1:31 (38)
9:19 (26)
55 (21)
9:36 (26)
17 (14)
10:07 (26)
31 (25)
10:07  Tessa Tähtinen
27   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:16 (32)
1:56 (32)
40 (30)
3:42 (37)
1:46 (37)
4:23 (36)
41 (16)
5:26 (37)
1:03 (31)
6:28 (34)
1:02 (29)
7:28 (31)
1:00 (11)
8:25 (32)
57 (13)
9:22 (27)
57 (24)
9:40 (27)
18 (20)
10:13 (27)
33 (32)
10:13  Pihla Kilpeläinen
28   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
1:09 (26)
1:45 (24)
36 (21)
2:56 (23)
1:11 (24)
3:45 (29)
49 (38)
4:55 (30)
1:10 (37)
5:52 (30)
57 (17)
7:01 (26)
1:09 (25)
8:18 (28)
1:17 (36)
9:25 (29)
1:07 (31)
9:44 (29)
19 (26)
10:14 (28)
30 (20)
10:14  Henriikka Tilli
29   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:07 (24)
1:41 (19)
34 (12)
2:56 (23)
1:15 (32)
3:37 (21)
41 (16)
4:47 (27)
1:10 (37)
5:39 (22)
52 (9)
7:23 (30)
1:44 (36)
8:21 (29)
58 (18)
9:23 (28)
1:02 (28)
9:41 (28)
18 (20)
10:15 (29)
34 (34)
10:15  Anna Simola
30   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:05 (21)
1:40 (17)
35 (19)
2:51 (18)
1:11 (24)
3:32 (17)
41 (16)
4:31 (18)
59 (18)
5:38 (20)
1:07 (33)
7:36 (32)
1:58 (37)
8:33 (33)
57 (13)
9:28 (30)
55 (21)
9:48 (30)
20 (32)
10:23 (30)
35 (35)
10:23  Maaria Haikola
31   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
59 (15)
1:39 (16)
40 (30)
2:52 (19)
1:13 (28)
3:35 (20)
43 (26)
4:32 (20)
57 (11)
5:24 (12)
52 (9)
6:24 (12)
1:00 (11)
7:57 (22)
1:33 (39)
9:30 (31)
1:33 (39)
9:49 (31)
19 (26)
10:25 (31)
36 (39)
10:25  Roosa Kuusivaara
32   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
47 (2)
1:51 (29)
1:04 (38)
3:14 (31)
1:23 (35)
3:47 (30)
33 (2)
4:46 (26)
59 (18)
5:35 (17)
49 (6)
7:38 (33)
2:03 (39)
8:24 (30)
46 (3)
9:36 (32)
1:12 (34)
9:54 (32)
18 (20)
10:31 (32)
37 (40)
10:31  Veera Roine
33   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
54 (7)
1:28 (10)
34 (12)
2:40 (11)
1:12 (26)
3:28 (15)
48 (36)
4:23 (14)
55 (7)
5:20 (11)
57 (17)
7:56 (34)
2:36 (40)
9:01 (34)
1:05 (31)
9:52 (33)
51 (17)
10:13 (33)
21 (37)
10:41 (33)
28 (10)
10:41  Ellinor Höstman
34   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
1:01 (16)
1:47 (25)
46 (34)
3:50 (38)
2:03 (38)
4:36 (38)
46 (32)
5:39 (38)
1:03 (31)
6:31 (35)
52 (9)
8:07 (35)
1:36 (34)
9:08 (35)
1:01 (25)
10:06 (34)
58 (25)
10:23 (34)
17 (14)
10:55 (34)
32 (28)
10:55  Tiia Impiö
35   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:07 (24)
1:40 (17)
33 (10)
3:00 (25)
1:20 (34)
3:37 (21)
37 (8)
4:44 (24)
1:07 (35)
5:40 (23)
56 (16)
7:00 (25)
1:20 (31)
8:09 (27)
1:09 (33)
10:27 (35)
2:18 (40)
10:44 (35)
17 (14)
11:15 (35)
31 (25)
11:15  Veera Parkkinen
36   Natalia Bolotova
Russia
1:10 (27)
1:47 (25)
37 (25)
2:54 (21)
1:07 (19)
3:40 (23)
46 (32)
4:58 (31)
1:18 (39)
6:49 (37)
1:51 (39)
8:29 (37)
1:40 (35)
9:31 (36)
1:02 (26)
10:27 (35)
56 (23)
10:47 (36)
20 (32)
11:18 (36)
31 (25)
11:18  Natalia Bolotova
37   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:13 (30)
1:50 (28)
37 (25)
3:35 (34)
1:45 (36)
4:20 (35)
45 (30)
5:25 (36)
1:05 (33)
6:45 (36)
1:20 (36)
8:15 (36)
1:30 (33)
9:35 (37)
1:20 (37)
10:56 (37)
1:21 (37)
11:20 (37)
24 (39)
11:48 (37)
28 (10)
11:48  Emma Metsälä
38   Jemina Rissanen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
1:34 (37)
3:33 (40)
1:59 (40)
4:42 (39)
1:09 (20)
5:41 (39)
59 (40)
6:41 (39)
1:00 (23)
7:49 (38)
1:08 (34)
9:07 (38)
1:18 (30)
10:17 (38)
1:10 (34)
11:21 (38)
1:04 (30)
11:39 (38)
18 (20)
12:09 (38)
30 (20)
12:09  Jemina Rissanen
39   Janna Kemppainen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:58 (39)
2:40 (38)
42 (33)
5:01 (40)
2:21 (40)
5:49 (40)
48 (36)
7:26 (40)
1:37 (40)
8:27 (39)
1:01 (27)
9:44 (39)
1:17 (28)
10:55 (39)
1:11 (35)
12:09 (39)
1:14 (35)
12:28 (39)
19 (26)
12:57 (39)
29 (15)
12:57  Janna Kemppainen
40   Inka Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:05 (21)
1:41 (19)
36 (21)
2:40 (11)
59 (4)
3:20 (10)
40 (13)
4:11 (8)
51 (4)
16:30 (40)
12:19 (40)
17:53 (40)
1:23 (32)
18:52 (40)
59 (21)
19:40 (40)
48 (13)
19:59 (40)
19 (26)
20:26 (40)
27 (8)
20:26  Inka Koskinen
   Olena Panshyna
Ukraina
1:12
1:42
30
3:17
1:35
-
-
4:50
-
6:23
1:33
7:19
56
8:24
1:05
10:28
2:04
10:44
16
11:14
30
disk  Olena Panshyna
   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
47
1:18
31
2:11
53
2:46
35
3:33
47
4:14
41
5:06
52
5:56
50
6:35
39
6:49
14
7:18
29
disk  Anastasia Eltsova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English