FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D14A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,1 km
 
1.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:52:00   25:06  
2.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  15:24:00   26:39  
3.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  15:18:00   26:52  
4.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:10:00   27:09  
5.   Saara Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  14:08:00   27:15  
6.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:28:00   27:53  
7.   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:00:00   33:20  
8.   Anni Nykänen Navi  FIN  14:46:00   33:41  
9.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:02:00   33:43  
9.   Anna Jasu Rasti 88  FIN  14:06:00   33:43  
11.   Saara Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:32:00   33:46  
12.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:28:00   33:57  
13.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  14:56:00   35:13  
14.   Veera Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:56:00   35:19  
15.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:30:00   35:21  
16.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  15:26:00   36:40  
17.   Anni Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  14:22:00   36:58  
18.   Daria Ryzheva Russia  RUS  14:42:00   37:39  
19.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:50:00   37:58  
20.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:02:00   38:05  
20.   Inkalilja Pirinen SK Uusi  FIN  15:10:00   38:05  
22.   Iida Helsingius Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:36:00   38:09  
23.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:12:00   38:42  
24.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:06:00   38:47  
25.   Sara Gustafsson Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:48:00   38:59  
26.   Marika Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  14:40:00   39:09  
27.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:20:00   39:59  
28.   Roosa Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:16:00   40:34  
29.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:18:00   41:28  
30.   Aino Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  15:20:00   42:10  
31.   Oona Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:36:00   42:44  
32.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:30:00   43:25  
33.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   43:40  
34.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  14:26:00   43:52  
35.   Elisa Mattila Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  14:58:00   45:51  
36.   Essi Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:12:00   47:34  
37.   Aleksandra Lebedenko Russia  RUS  15:22:00   48:38  
38.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:04:00   48:41  
39.   Anna Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:52:00   49:00  
40.   Mariia Pronina Russia  RUS  15:08:00   49:06  
41.   Elli Ahola Rastiketut  FIN  14:44:00   50:28  
42.   Venla Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:00:00   50:56  
43.   Reetta Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:34:00   54:15  
44.   Julia Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:32:00   54:22  
45.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:34:00   56:15  
46.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  13:58:00   59:58  
   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:04:00   ej startad  
   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:38:00   disk  
   Siiri Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  15:38:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English