FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D14A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
26 (3)
59 (3)
33 (5)
1:34 (4)
35 (11)
3:03 (1)
1:29 (1)
3:37 (1)
34 (2)
4:23 (1)
46 (3)
4:44 (1)
21 (8)
5:22 (1)
38 (10)
6:22 (3)
1:00 (23)
6:55 (2)
33 (2)
7:36 (4)
41 (17)
8:06 (2)
30 (1)
8:40 (3)
34 (6)
9:00 (2)
20 (2)
9:27 (1)
27 (2)
9:54 (1)
27 (5)
9:54  Sanni Oikkonen
2   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
31 (27)
1:03 (6)
32 (4)
1:36 (5)
33 (4)
3:12 (4)
1:36 (4)
3:53 (3)
41 (12)
4:36 (2)
43 (1)
4:56 (2)
20 (3)
5:29 (2)
33 (3)
6:18 (1)
49 (5)
6:52 (1)
34 (3)
7:29 (1)
37 (6)
8:00 (1)
31 (2)
8:32 (1)
32 (2)
8:56 (1)
24 (20)
9:28 (2)
32 (17)
9:56 (2)
28 (8)
9:56  Inka Nurminen
3   Siiri Saalo
SK Uusi
28 (10)
59 (3)
31 (2)
1:30 (1)
31 (1)
3:14 (5)
1:44 (9)
3:55 (4)
41 (12)
4:43 (4)
48 (5)
5:02 (3)
19 (2)
5:41 (5)
39 (12)
6:29 (5)
48 (3)
7:01 (4)
32 (1)
7:34 (3)
33 (1)
8:06 (2)
32 (4)
8:39 (2)
33 (4)
9:11 (4)
32 (38)
9:35 (3)
24 (1)
10:00 (3)
25 (1)
10:00  Siiri Saalo
4   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
26 (3)
57 (2)
31 (2)
1:33 (2)
36 (13)
3:20 (6)
1:47 (14)
3:58 (5)
38 (5)
4:42 (3)
44 (2)
5:02 (3)
20 (3)
5:35 (3)
33 (3)
6:21 (2)
46 (1)
6:57 (3)
36 (5)
7:30 (2)
33 (1)
8:13 (4)
43 (30)
8:44 (4)
31 (1)
9:05 (3)
21 (7)
9:36 (4)
31 (13)
10:09 (4)
33 (33)
10:09  Kaisa Klemettinen
5   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
28 (10)
1:06 (11)
38 (13)
1:38 (7)
32 (3)
3:11 (2)
1:33 (2)
3:48 (2)
37 (4)
4:43 (4)
55 (13)
5:04 (5)
21 (8)
5:36 (4)
32 (1)
6:24 (4)
48 (3)
7:06 (5)
42 (16)
7:46 (5)
40 (15)
8:23 (5)
37 (19)
8:58 (5)
35 (8)
9:18 (5)
20 (2)
9:50 (5)
32 (17)
10:21 (5)
31 (28)
10:21  Saara Yli-Hietanen
6   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
30 (20)
1:05 (9)
35 (7)
1:39 (8)
34 (7)
3:29 (9)
1:50 (17)
4:09 (6)
40 (9)
5:04 (8)
55 (13)
5:25 (7)
21 (8)
6:08 (7)
43 (20)
7:13 (7)
1:05 (31)
7:49 (7)
36 (5)
8:27 (7)
38 (9)
9:08 (7)
41 (25)
9:41 (7)
33 (4)
10:01 (6)
20 (2)
10:32 (6)
31 (13)
11:04 (6)
32 (30)
11:04  Venla Taulavuori
7   Raita Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
34 (39)
1:09 (15)
35 (7)
1:58 (24)
49 (37)
3:44 (17)
1:46 (12)
4:25 (13)
41 (12)
5:24 (12)
59 (18)
5:45 (12)
21 (8)
6:32 (13)
47 (27)
7:30 (14)
58 (21)
8:04 (12)
34 (3)
8:39 (9)
35 (3)
9:10 (8)
31 (2)
9:42 (8)
32 (2)
10:09 (8)
27 (31)
10:38 (7)
29 (7)
11:06 (7)
28 (8)
11:06  Raita Pakkanen
7   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
26 (3)
1:02 (5)
36 (12)
1:33 (2)
31 (1)
3:11 (2)
1:38 (5)
4:26 (14)
1:15 (43)
5:44 (19)
1:18 (27)
6:08 (19)
24 (22)
6:41 (16)
33 (3)
7:31 (15)
50 (7)
8:07 (14)
36 (5)
8:42 (10)
35 (3)
9:14 (10)
32 (4)
9:49 (9)
35 (8)
10:11 (9)
22 (9)
10:40 (8)
29 (7)
11:06 (7)
26 (4)
11:06  Elisa Mattila
9   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
29 (13)
1:04 (7)
35 (7)
1:45 (12)
41 (21)
3:35 (12)
1:50 (17)
4:15 (10)
40 (9)
5:01 (6)
46 (3)
5:21 (6)
20 (3)
5:57 (6)
36 (9)
6:50 (6)
53 (12)
7:38 (6)
48 (36)
8:17 (6)
39 (12)
8:55 (6)
38 (20)
9:40 (6)
45 (27)
10:07 (7)
27 (31)
10:43 (9)
36 (33)
11:18 (9)
35 (39)
11:18  Taika Kangas
10   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
29 (13)
1:08 (12)
39 (16)
1:52 (17)
44 (31)
3:25 (7)
1:33 (2)
4:35 (18)
1:10 (42)
5:25 (13)
50 (6)
5:46 (13)
21 (8)
6:21 (8)
35 (6)
7:22 (10)
1:01 (25)
7:59 (9)
37 (8)
8:37 (8)
38 (9)
9:12 (9)
35 (11)
9:57 (11)
45 (27)
10:20 (11)
23 (17)
10:48 (10)
28 (6)
11:19 (10)
31 (28)
11:19  Ira Kiero
11   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
30 (20)
1:04 (7)
34 (6)
1:37 (6)
33 (4)
3:26 (8)
1:49 (15)
4:14 (9)
48 (30)
5:08 (9)
54 (12)
5:31 (9)
23 (18)
6:24 (9)
53 (34)
7:13 (7)
49 (5)
7:53 (8)
40 (13)
8:42 (10)
49 (31)
9:18 (11)
36 (15)
9:57 (11)
39 (15)
10:16 (10)
19 (1)
10:48 (10)
32 (17)
11:22 (11)
34 (34)
11:22  Jenni Ovaska
12   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
30 (20)
1:12 (24)
42 (23)
1:45 (12)
33 (4)
3:31 (10)
1:46 (12)
4:11 (8)
40 (9)
5:03 (7)
52 (10)
5:28 (8)
25 (24)
6:30 (11)
1:02 (37)
7:23 (11)
53 (12)
8:03 (11)
40 (13)
8:49 (13)
46 (23)
9:24 (13)
35 (11)
10:05 (13)
41 (21)
10:27 (13)
22 (9)
10:54 (12)
27 (2)
11:24 (12)
30 (20)
11:24  Eveliina Lohikainen
13   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
24 (1)
1:23 (31)
59 (41)
1:59 (25)
36 (13)
3:38 (14)
1:39 (7)
4:30 (16)
52 (35)
5:30 (16)
1:00 (19)
5:59 (17)
29 (37)
6:31 (12)
32 (1)
7:18 (9)
47 (2)
8:00 (10)
42 (16)
8:48 (12)
48 (30)
9:21 (12)
33 (6)
9:55 (10)
34 (6)
10:20 (11)
25 (25)
10:57 (13)
37 (36)
11:26 (13)
29 (15)
11:26  Sara Peltonen
14   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
30 (20)
1:27 (35)
57 (38)
2:03 (29)
36 (13)
3:41 (15)
1:38 (5)
4:20 (12)
39 (7)
5:15 (10)
55 (13)
5:38 (10)
23 (18)
6:26 (10)
48 (28)
7:27 (13)
1:01 (25)
8:05 (13)
38 (10)
8:52 (14)
47 (28)
9:28 (14)
36 (15)
10:15 (14)
47 (31)
10:37 (14)
22 (9)
11:04 (14)
27 (2)
11:31 (14)
27 (5)
11:31  Aino Kuusela
15   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
27 (7)
56 (1)
29 (1)
2:03 (29)
1:07 (45)
3:43 (16)
1:40 (8)
4:27 (15)
44 (23)
5:19 (11)
52 (10)
5:42 (11)
23 (18)
6:33 (14)
51 (31)
7:24 (12)
51 (8)
8:08 (15)
44 (24)
9:01 (15)
53 (38)
9:43 (15)
42 (28)
10:25 (16)
42 (23)
10:49 (16)
24 (20)
11:19 (15)
30 (10)
11:47 (15)
28 (8)
11:47  Julia Väliheikki
16   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
30 (20)
1:05 (9)
35 (7)
1:41 (9)
36 (13)
3:32 (11)
1:51 (19)
4:10 (7)
38 (5)
5:28 (15)
1:18 (27)
5:49 (15)
21 (8)
6:52 (18)
1:03 (38)
7:46 (17)
54 (14)
8:25 (16)
39 (11)
9:09 (17)
44 (21)
9:43 (15)
34 (8)
10:23 (15)
40 (20)
10:47 (15)
24 (20)
11:24 (16)
37 (36)
11:52 (16)
28 (8)
11:52  Anu Saarinen
17   Anu Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
29 (13)
1:08 (12)
39 (16)
1:43 (10)
35 (11)
3:35 (12)
1:52 (20)
4:17 (11)
42 (17)
5:45 (20)
1:28 (35)
6:05 (18)
20 (3)
7:09 (20)
1:04 (39)
8:01 (19)
52 (10)
8:38 (18)
37 (8)
9:20 (19)
42 (18)
9:55 (19)
35 (11)
10:34 (19)
39 (15)
10:55 (17)
21 (7)
11:24 (16)
29 (7)
11:54 (17)
30 (20)
11:54  Anu Kovanen
18   Marika Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
27 (7)
1:24 (32)
57 (38)
2:03 (29)
39 (19)
3:52 (20)
1:49 (15)
4:41 (22)
49 (31)
5:31 (18)
50 (6)
6:21 (21)
50 (46)
7:12 (21)
51 (31)
8:06 (20)
54 (14)
8:49 (20)
43 (21)
9:24 (20)
35 (3)
9:58 (20)
34 (8)
10:35 (20)
37 (12)
10:55 (17)
20 (2)
11:27 (18)
32 (17)
11:56 (18)
29 (15)
11:56  Marika Aho
19   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
25 (2)
1:13 (25)
48 (32)
1:47 (15)
34 (7)
3:48 (19)
2:01 (27)
4:34 (17)
46 (28)
5:30 (16)
56 (17)
5:56 (16)
26 (27)
6:41 (16)
45 (23)
7:56 (18)
1:15 (42)
8:39 (19)
43 (21)
9:16 (18)
37 (6)
9:49 (18)
33 (6)
10:33 (18)
44 (26)
10:58 (19)
25 (25)
11:33 (19)
35 (26)
12:02 (19)
29 (15)
12:02  Sanni Kuusinen
20   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
31 (27)
1:09 (15)
38 (13)
1:55 (21)
46 (33)
3:47 (18)
1:52 (20)
4:36 (19)
49 (31)
5:27 (14)
51 (8)
5:48 (14)
21 (8)
6:37 (15)
49 (29)
7:41 (16)
1:04 (30)
8:25 (16)
44 (24)
9:05 (16)
40 (15)
9:45 (17)
40 (24)
10:26 (17)
41 (21)
11:00 (20)
34 (41)
11:38 (20)
38 (38)
12:13 (20)
35 (39)
12:13  Aino Palmen
21   Inkalilja Pirinen
SK Uusi
30 (20)
1:16 (29)
46 (29)
1:55 (21)
39 (19)
3:52 (20)
1:57 (26)
4:36 (19)
44 (23)
5:57 (22)
1:21 (32)
6:23 (22)
26 (27)
7:06 (19)
43 (20)
8:14 (21)
1:08 (34)
9:00 (22)
46 (32)
9:46 (21)
46 (23)
10:24 (21)
38 (20)
11:03 (21)
39 (15)
11:29 (21)
26 (28)
12:02 (21)
33 (22)
12:31 (21)
29 (15)
12:31  Inkalilja Pirinen
22   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
34 (39)
1:09 (15)
35 (7)
1:43 (10)
34 (7)
4:41 (32)
2:58 (40)
5:12 (29)
31 (1)
6:44 (28)
1:32 (37)
7:06 (28)
22 (15)
7:41 (23)
35 (6)
8:35 (23)
54 (14)
9:17 (23)
42 (16)
10:16 (24)
59 (39)
10:51 (23)
35 (11)
11:30 (23)
39 (15)
11:52 (22)
22 (9)
12:31 (22)
39 (39)
13:01 (22)
30 (20)
13:01  Veera Haavisto
23   Sara Gustafsson
Karkki-Rasti
33 (37)
1:27 (35)
54 (37)
2:08 (33)
41 (21)
4:04 (23)
1:56 (25)
4:55 (24)
51 (34)
5:50 (21)
55 (13)
6:20 (20)
30 (39)
7:43 (24)
1:23 (43)
8:46 (24)
1:03 (29)
9:34 (24)
48 (36)
10:13 (23)
39 (12)
10:57 (24)
44 (31)
11:33 (24)
36 (10)
12:04 (24)
31 (37)
12:36 (23)
32 (17)
13:05 (23)
29 (15)
13:05  Sara Gustafsson
24   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
32 (31)
1:14 (26)
42 (23)
2:00 (27)
46 (33)
4:05 (24)
2:05 (28)
4:58 (26)
53 (37)
6:07 (24)
1:09 (24)
6:34 (24)
27 (32)
7:13 (22)
39 (12)
8:15 (22)
1:02 (27)
8:59 (21)
44 (24)
9:50 (22)
51 (35)
10:37 (22)
47 (35)
11:26 (22)
49 (35)
12:00 (23)
34 (41)
12:36 (23)
36 (33)
13:06 (24)
30 (20)
13:06  Miina Ruoti
25   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
29 (13)
1:11 (21)
42 (23)
1:53 (19)
42 (26)
4:54 (35)
3:01 (42)
5:46 (35)
52 (35)
6:52 (29)
1:06 (23)
7:14 (29)
22 (15)
7:53 (26)
39 (12)
9:04 (27)
1:11 (37)
9:46 (26)
42 (16)
10:33 (26)
47 (28)
11:09 (25)
36 (15)
11:47 (25)
38 (14)
12:09 (25)
22 (9)
12:44 (25)
35 (26)
13:18 (25)
34 (34)
13:18  Eveliina Välimaa
26   Paju Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
28 (10)
1:15 (27)
47 (31)
1:57 (23)
42 (26)
3:52 (20)
1:55 (23)
4:36 (19)
44 (23)
6:08 (25)
1:32 (37)
6:41 (25)
33 (42)
8:09 (28)
1:28 (44)
9:05 (28)
56 (18)
9:48 (27)
43 (21)
10:38 (27)
50 (32)
11:17 (27)
39 (22)
12:06 (27)
49 (35)
12:33 (27)
27 (31)
13:00 (26)
27 (2)
13:28 (26)
28 (8)
13:28  Paju Kilpeläinen
27   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
31 (27)
1:11 (21)
40 (21)
1:54 (20)
43 (30)
4:11 (27)
2:17 (30)
5:11 (28)
1:00 (40)
6:36 (27)
1:25 (34)
7:02 (27)
26 (27)
7:44 (25)
42 (19)
8:46 (24)
1:02 (27)
9:37 (25)
51 (39)
10:29 (25)
52 (36)
11:13 (26)
44 (31)
11:56 (26)
43 (24)
12:25 (26)
29 (36)
13:00 (26)
35 (26)
13:34 (27)
34 (34)
13:34  Greta Biskop
28   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
30 (20)
1:28 (38)
58 (40)
2:09 (34)
41 (21)
4:29 (30)
2:20 (31)
5:15 (30)
46 (28)
8:01 (38)
2:46 (44)
8:30 (38)
29 (37)
9:09 (37)
39 (12)
10:00 (35)
51 (8)
10:45 (33)
45 (29)
11:31 (33)
46 (23)
12:12 (31)
41 (25)
12:48 (30)
36 (10)
13:10 (30)
22 (9)
13:41 (30)
31 (13)
14:09 (28)
28 (8)
14:09  Fia Snickars
28   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
29 (13)
1:15 (27)
46 (29)
1:59 (25)
44 (31)
4:57 (36)
2:58 (40)
5:33 (34)
36 (3)
7:04 (30)
1:31 (36)
7:30 (30)
26 (27)
8:29 (29)
59 (36)
9:40 (30)
1:11 (37)
10:19 (28)
39 (11)
11:09 (28)
50 (32)
11:55 (29)
46 (34)
12:44 (29)
49 (35)
13:08 (29)
24 (20)
13:39 (29)
31 (13)
14:09 (28)
30 (20)
14:09  Roosa Laine
30   Daria Ryzheva
Russia
27 (7)
2:15 (45)
1:48 (46)
2:56 (45)
41 (21)
4:49 (34)
1:53 (22)
5:31 (32)
42 (17)
7:49 (36)
2:18 (42)
8:09 (36)
20 (3)
8:47 (33)
38 (10)
9:41 (31)
54 (14)
10:27 (29)
46 (32)
11:13 (29)
46 (23)
11:52 (28)
39 (22)
12:29 (28)
37 (12)
12:56 (28)
27 (31)
13:32 (28)
36 (33)
14:10 (30)
38 (45)
14:10  Daria Ryzheva
31   Anna Jasu
Rasti 88
32 (31)
1:11 (21)
39 (16)
1:45 (12)
34 (7)
6:31 (45)
4:46 (45)
7:12 (44)
41 (12)
8:17 (40)
1:05 (22)
8:39 (39)
22 (15)
9:14 (38)
35 (6)
10:24 (38)
1:10 (36)
11:06 (38)
42 (16)
11:43 (35)
37 (6)
12:19 (33)
36 (15)
12:58 (33)
39 (15)
13:20 (31)
22 (9)
13:50 (31)
30 (10)
14:20 (31)
30 (20)
14:20  Anna Jasu
32   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
31 (27)
1:24 (32)
53 (35)
2:13 (36)
49 (37)
5:03 (37)
2:50 (36)
6:18 (39)
1:15 (43)
7:36 (34)
1:18 (27)
8:01 (34)
25 (24)
8:44 (32)
43 (20)
9:57 (34)
1:13 (41)
10:42 (32)
45 (29)
11:41 (34)
59 (39)
12:29 (34)
48 (37)
13:15 (34)
46 (29)
13:42 (34)
27 (31)
14:17 (34)
35 (26)
14:42 (32)
25 (1)
14:42  Essi Korhonen
33   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
29 (13)
1:10 (19)
41 (22)
2:35 (41)
1:25 (46)
5:28 (41)
2:53 (39)
6:11 (38)
43 (20)
7:14 (31)
1:03 (21)
7:41 (31)
27 (32)
8:33 (30)
52 (33)
9:51 (32)
1:18 (43)
10:39 (30)
48 (36)
11:24 (30)
45 (22)
12:08 (30)
44 (31)
12:54 (31)
46 (29)
13:39 (33)
45 (46)
14:13 (32)
34 (24)
14:43 (33)
30 (20)
14:43  Lotta Sankelo
34   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
32 (31)
1:10 (19)
38 (13)
1:52 (17)
42 (26)
4:14 (28)
2:22 (33)
4:55 (24)
41 (12)
7:56 (37)
3:01 (45)
8:20 (37)
24 (22)
9:06 (36)
46 (25)
10:05 (36)
59 (22)
10:49 (35)
44 (24)
11:27 (31)
38 (9)
12:14 (32)
47 (35)
12:57 (32)
43 (24)
13:34 (32)
37 (43)
14:13 (32)
39 (39)
14:48 (34)
35 (39)
14:48  Jenna Viianen
35   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
48 (43)
1:27 (35)
39 (16)
2:20 (38)
53 (41)
4:05 (24)
1:45 (10)
5:08 (27)
1:03 (41)
5:59 (23)
51 (8)
6:27 (23)
28 (35)
8:02 (27)
1:35 (45)
8:59 (26)
57 (20)
11:03 (37)
2:04 (46)
11:49 (37)
46 (23)
12:37 (36)
48 (37)
13:25 (36)
48 (32)
13:48 (36)
23 (17)
14:22 (35)
34 (24)
14:52 (35)
30 (20)
14:52  Aleksandra Lebedenko
36   Anni Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
1:01 (45)
1:43 (43)
42 (23)
2:20 (38)
37 (17)
4:05 (24)
1:45 (10)
4:44 (23)
39 (7)
8:28 (42)
3:44 (46)
8:44 (40)
16 (1)
9:25 (39)
41 (18)
10:21 (37)
56 (18)
11:01 (36)
40 (13)
11:43 (35)
42 (18)
12:44 (37)
1:01 (42)
13:40 (37)
56 (42)
14:00 (37)
20 (2)
14:30 (37)
30 (10)
14:55 (36)
25 (1)
14:55  Anni Pohjalainen
37   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
52 (44)
1:36 (41)
44 (28)
2:41 (42)
1:05 (43)
5:03 (37)
2:22 (33)
6:00 (36)
57 (39)
7:19 (32)
1:19 (31)
7:45 (32)
26 (27)
8:35 (31)
50 (30)
9:35 (29)
1:00 (23)
10:45 (33)
1:10 (43)
11:28 (32)
43 (20)
12:30 (35)
1:02 (44)
13:19 (35)
49 (35)
13:45 (35)
26 (28)
14:28 (36)
43 (45)
15:05 (37)
37 (44)
15:05  Anna Kopra
38   Iida Helsingius
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
32 (31)
1:22 (30)
50 (34)
2:03 (29)
41 (21)
5:42 (43)
3:39 (44)
6:25 (41)
43 (20)
7:36 (34)
1:11 (25)
8:08 (35)
32 (40)
9:29 (40)
1:21 (41)
10:58 (42)
1:29 (44)
11:44 (42)
46 (32)
12:48 (42)
1:04 (43)
13:22 (39)
34 (8)
14:12 (38)
50 (39)
14:35 (38)
23 (17)
15:15 (38)
40 (42)
15:50 (38)
35 (39)
15:50  Iida Helsingius
39   Mariia Pronina
Russia
2:01 (46)
3:06 (46)
1:05 (43)
3:44 (46)
38 (18)
5:39 (42)
1:55 (23)
6:21 (40)
42 (17)
8:25 (41)
2:04 (40)
8:50 (41)
25 (24)
9:30 (41)
40 (16)
10:37 (40)
1:07 (33)
11:21 (39)
44 (24)
12:13 (39)
52 (36)
12:55 (38)
42 (28)
14:16 (39)
1:21 (45)
14:49 (39)
33 (40)
15:24 (39)
35 (26)
15:56 (39)
32 (30)
15:56  Mariia Pronina
40   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
41 (42)
1:29 (39)
48 (32)
2:17 (37)
48 (36)
5:07 (39)
2:50 (36)
6:02 (37)
55 (38)
7:20 (33)
1:18 (27)
7:48 (33)
28 (35)
8:54 (35)
1:06 (40)
10:33 (39)
1:39 (45)
11:25 (40)
52 (40)
12:36 (41)
1:11 (46)
13:36 (40)
1:00 (41)
14:29 (40)
53 (41)
14:54 (40)
25 (25)
15:29 (40)
35 (26)
16:01 (40)
32 (30)
16:01  Reetta Leinamo
41   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
26 (3)
1:09 (15)
43 (27)
2:01 (28)
52 (40)
4:34 (31)
2:33 (35)
5:18 (31)
44 (23)
6:20 (26)
1:02 (20)
6:52 (26)
32 (40)
8:48 (34)
1:56 (46)
9:54 (33)
1:06 (32)
10:40 (31)
46 (32)
11:50 (38)
1:10 (45)
14:09 (41)
2:19 (45)
14:57 (41)
48 (32)
15:23 (41)
26 (28)
15:56 (41)
33 (22)
16:23 (41)
27 (5)
16:23  Venla Jaatinen
42   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
32 (31)
1:42 (42)
1:10 (44)
2:48 (43)
1:06 (44)
6:26 (44)
3:38 (43)
7:09 (43)
43 (20)
9:14 (45)
2:05 (41)
9:37 (45)
23 (18)
10:17 (44)
40 (16)
11:09 (44)
52 (10)
12:49 (44)
1:40 (45)
13:28 (43)
39 (12)
14:09 (41)
41 (25)
15:10 (42)
1:01 (43)
15:32 (42)
22 (9)
16:07 (42)
35 (26)
16:35 (42)
28 (8)
16:35  Aino-Maria Linna
43   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
33 (37)
1:26 (34)
53 (35)
2:12 (35)
46 (33)
4:22 (29)
2:10 (29)
7:21 (45)
2:59 (46)
8:36 (44)
1:15 (26)
9:09 (43)
33 (42)
9:54 (43)
45 (23)
11:06 (43)
1:12 (40)
12:33 (43)
1:27 (44)
13:33 (44)
1:00 (42)
14:24 (43)
51 (39)
15:15 (43)
51 (40)
15:52 (43)
37 (43)
16:33 (43)
41 (43)
17:07 (43)
34 (34)
17:07  Elisa Mattila
44   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
40 (41)
1:53 (44)
1:13 (45)
2:55 (44)
1:02 (42)
5:16 (40)
2:21 (32)
6:52 (42)
1:36 (45)
8:35 (43)
1:43 (39)
9:09 (43)
34 (44)
10:30 (45)
1:21 (41)
12:16 (45)
1:46 (46)
13:21 (45)
1:05 (41)
14:27 (45)
1:06 (44)
15:28 (44)
1:01 (42)
16:37 (44)
1:09 (44)
17:09 (44)
32 (38)
17:51 (44)
42 (44)
18:33 (44)
42 (46)
18:33  Elli Ahola
45   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
29 (13)
1:08 (12)
39 (16)
1:50 (16)
42 (26)
4:42 (33)
2:52 (38)
5:31 (32)
49 (31)
8:13 (39)
2:42 (43)
8:54 (42)
41 (45)
9:48 (42)
54 (35)
10:56 (41)
1:08 (34)
11:41 (41)
45 (29)
12:31 (40)
50 (32)
16:24 (46)
3:53 (46)
17:12 (45)
48 (32)
17:36 (45)
24 (20)
18:15 (45)
39 (39)
18:49 (45)
34 (34)
18:49  Tanja Harjula
46   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
32 (31)
1:31 (40)
59 (41)
2:21 (40)
50 (39)
8:43 (46)
6:22 (46)
9:27 (46)
44 (23)
10:51 (46)
1:24 (33)
11:18 (46)
27 (32)
12:04 (46)
46 (25)
13:15 (46)
1:11 (37)
14:23 (46)
1:08 (42)
15:22 (46)
59 (39)
16:15 (45)
53 (40)
18:28 (46)
2:13 (46)
19:11 (46)
43 (45)
19:54 (46)
43 (45)
20:29 (46)
35 (39)
20:29  Oona Kuosmanen
   Anni Nykänen
Navi
30
1:09
39
1:53
44
3:52
1:59
4:38
46
-
-
5:58
-
6:41
43
7:42
1:01
8:24
42
9:19
55
10:00
41
10:46
46
11:13
27
11:48
35
12:23
35
disk  Anni Nykänen
   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
33
1:16
43
2:00
44
4:14
2:14
5:07
53
6:42
1:35
7:07
25
7:54
47
8:54
1:00
9:42
48
10:28
46
11:23
55
-
-
14:05
-
14:45
40
15:24
39
disk  Ida Sundqvist
   Saara Saalo
SK Uusi
27
1:03
36
2:09
1:06
3:41
1:32
4:22
41
5:10
48
5:31
21
6:09
38
7:02
53
7:37
35
8:11
34
8:47
36
9:23
36
-
-
10:33
-
10:59
26
disk  Saara Saalo
   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
30
1:06
36
2:39
1:33
4:16
1:37
4:59
43
5:49
50
6:10
21
6:48
38
7:42
54
8:30
48
9:07
37
-
-
10:37
-
10:57
20
11:30
33
12:03
33
disk  Mette Nygård
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English