FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D14A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
37 (8)
4:14 (1)
3:37 (2)
5:38 (2)
1:24 (5)
7:28 (3)
1:50 (7)
9:36 (3)
2:08 (2)
14:05 (2)
4:29 (7)
16:31 (2)
2:26 (1)
19:06 (1)
2:35 (1)
20:10 (1)
1:04 (1)
22:06 (1)
1:56 (3)
23:51 (1)
1:45 (10)
25:06 (1)
1:15 (6)
25:06  Inka Nurminen
2   Ira Kiero
Lappeen Riento
37 (8)
4:22 (4)
3:45 (3)
6:00 (4)
1:38 (16)
7:44 (4)
1:44 (5)
10:07 (4)
2:23 (9)
14:20 (5)
4:13 (3)
17:29 (5)
3:09 (9)
20:12 (5)
2:43 (2)
21:30 (3)
1:18 (6)
23:43 (4)
2:13 (10)
25:22 (2)
1:39 (3)
26:39 (2)
1:17 (10)
26:39  Ira Kiero
3   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
36 (7)
4:45 (5)
4:09 (8)
6:08 (5)
1:23 (4)
8:06 (6)
1:58 (12)
10:10 (5)
2:04 (1)
14:12 (3)
4:02 (2)
16:54 (4)
2:42 (3)
20:09 (4)
3:15 (9)
21:46 (4)
1:37 (23)
23:44 (5)
1:58 (4)
25:29 (3)
1:45 (10)
26:52 (3)
1:23 (26)
26:52  Venla Taulavuori
4   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
34 (1)
4:19 (2)
3:45 (3)
5:33 (1)
1:14 (1)
7:02 (1)
1:29 (1)
9:21 (1)
2:19 (5)
13:20 (1)
3:59 (1)
16:05 (1)
2:45 (4)
19:32 (2)
3:27 (17)
20:46 (2)
1:14 (2)
22:50 (2)
2:04 (5)
25:46 (4)
2:56 (36)
27:09 (4)
1:23 (26)
27:09  Kaisa Klemettinen
5   Saara Saalo
SK Uusi
56 (29)
4:21 (3)
3:25 (1)
5:45 (3)
1:24 (5)
7:24 (2)
1:39 (3)
9:35 (2)
2:11 (3)
14:13 (4)
4:38 (9)
16:47 (3)
2:34 (2)
20:04 (3)
3:17 (11)
21:49 (5)
1:45 (27)
23:36 (3)
1:47 (1)
25:58 (5)
2:22 (25)
27:15 (5)
1:17 (10)
27:15  Saara Saalo
6   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
35 (3)
5:07 (6)
4:32 (10)
6:28 (6)
1:21 (2)
8:00 (5)
1:32 (2)
10:19 (6)
2:19 (5)
14:46 (6)
4:27 (6)
18:37 (6)
3:51 (18)
22:11 (6)
3:34 (19)
23:32 (6)
1:21 (7)
25:26 (6)
1:54 (2)
26:45 (6)
1:19 (1)
27:53 (6)
1:08 (3)
27:53  Sanni Oikkonen
7   Eveliina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:02 (33)
5:24 (7)
4:22 (9)
6:57 (7)
1:33 (12)
9:39 (8)
2:42 (33)
11:58 (8)
2:19 (5)
17:15 (8)
5:17 (16)
21:44 (8)
4:29 (28)
24:52 (7)
3:08 (7)
26:16 (7)
1:24 (12)
29:58 (7)
3:42 (38)
32:01 (7)
2:03 (19)
33:20 (7)
1:19 (16)
33:20  Eveliina Välimaa
8   Anni Nykänen
Navi
42 (15)
5:25 (8)
4:43 (13)
7:18 (10)
1:53 (27)
9:45 (12)
2:27 (29)
13:52 (15)
4:07 (37)
18:49 (11)
4:57 (12)
22:11 (10)
3:22 (13)
25:52 (10)
3:41 (24)
27:31 (11)
1:39 (24)
30:06 (9)
2:35 (21)
32:04 (8)
1:58 (17)
33:41 (8)
1:37 (42)
33:41  Anni Nykänen
9   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
47 (21)
6:09 (19)
5:22 (22)
8:07 (16)
1:58 (32)
10:21 (15)
2:14 (22)
13:55 (16)
3:34 (34)
19:24 (13)
5:29 (19)
22:45 (13)
3:21 (12)
26:10 (12)
3:25 (16)
27:45 (12)
1:35 (22)
30:01 (8)
2:16 (13)
32:14 (9)
2:13 (23)
33:43 (9)
1:29 (36)
33:43  Lotta Sankelo
9   Anna Jasu
Rasti 88
41 (13)
6:06 (18)
5:25 (24)
7:48 (15)
1:42 (19)
9:44 (11)
1:56 (11)
12:10 (9)
2:26 (12)
18:13 (10)
6:03 (27)
21:42 (7)
3:29 (15)
25:06 (8)
3:24 (14)
26:39 (8)
1:33 (20)
30:40 (11)
4:01 (42)
32:23 (10)
1:43 (6)
33:43 (9)
1:20 (17)
33:43  Anna Jasu
11   Saara Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
35 (3)
7:10 (25)
6:35 (29)
8:31 (22)
1:21 (2)
12:26 (26)
3:55 (41)
14:38 (21)
2:12 (4)
19:33 (14)
4:55 (11)
22:27 (11)
2:54 (5)
25:44 (9)
3:17 (11)
27:12 (9)
1:28 (15)
30:45 (12)
3:33 (35)
32:28 (11)
1:43 (6)
33:46 (11)
1:18 (14)
33:46  Saara Yli-Hietanen
12   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
52 (26)
5:37 (12)
4:45 (15)
7:28 (12)
1:51 (23)
9:43 (10)
2:15 (24)
12:20 (10)
2:37 (16)
17:57 (9)
5:37 (22)
21:57 (9)
4:00 (22)
26:49 (13)
4:52 (38)
28:20 (13)
1:31 (19)
30:34 (10)
2:14 (11)
32:34 (12)
2:00 (18)
33:57 (12)
1:23 (26)
33:57  Taika Kangas
13   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
34 (1)
9:10 (32)
8:36 (38)
10:54 (31)
1:44 (21)
12:59 (30)
2:05 (15)
15:45 (26)
2:46 (18)
20:21 (20)
4:36 (8)
24:15 (15)
3:54 (20)
27:14 (14)
2:59 (5)
28:37 (14)
1:23 (11)
31:03 (13)
2:26 (15)
33:56 (14)
2:53 (35)
35:13 (13)
1:17 (10)
35:13  Anu Saarinen
14   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
1:37 (39)
6:15 (20)
4:38 (12)
7:43 (14)
1:28 (9)
9:23 (7)
1:40 (4)
11:48 (7)
2:25 (10)
16:12 (7)
4:24 (4)
22:44 (12)
6:32 (43)
25:55 (11)
3:11 (8)
27:16 (10)
1:21 (7)
32:15 (16)
4:59 (45)
33:56 (14)
1:41 (4)
35:19 (14)
1:23 (26)
35:19  Veera Haavisto
15   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
41 (13)
5:37 (12)
4:56 (16)
7:17 (9)
1:40 (17)
10:38 (17)
3:21 (39)
13:23 (13)
2:45 (17)
18:50 (12)
5:27 (17)
24:22 (18)
5:32 (41)
28:29 (19)
4:07 (31)
29:50 (17)
1:21 (7)
32:13 (14)
2:23 (14)
33:51 (13)
1:38 (2)
35:21 (15)
1:30 (37)
35:21  Eveliina Lohikainen
16   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
35 (3)
8:57 (31)
8:22 (37)
10:31 (30)
1:34 (14)
12:37 (28)
2:06 (17)
15:06 (24)
2:29 (13)
20:05 (16)
4:59 (14)
25:21 (21)
5:16 (40)
28:27 (18)
3:06 (6)
29:44 (16)
1:17 (4)
32:14 (15)
2:30 (18)
35:10 (16)
2:56 (36)
36:40 (16)
1:30 (37)
36:40  Jenni Ovaska
17   Anni Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
4:02 (44)
9:25 (34)
5:23 (23)
11:08 (32)
1:43 (20)
13:07 (31)
1:59 (13)
16:05 (29)
2:58 (22)
22:07 (25)
6:02 (26)
26:47 (26)
4:40 (29)
30:33 (25)
3:46 (25)
31:58 (24)
1:25 (14)
34:09 (21)
2:11 (8)
35:54 (17)
1:45 (10)
36:58 (17)
1:04 (1)
36:58  Anni Pohjalainen
18   Daria Ryzheva
Russia
38 (10)
5:51 (14)
5:13 (21)
8:33 (23)
2:42 (44)
10:58 (18)
2:25 (27)
14:08 (19)
3:10 (25)
22:06 (24)
7:58 (41)
26:08 (25)
4:02 (23)
30:16 (24)
4:08 (32)
31:45 (21)
1:29 (17)
33:57 (20)
2:12 (9)
36:19 (19)
2:22 (25)
37:39 (18)
1:20 (17)
37:39  Daria Ryzheva
19   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
40 (12)
6:49 (24)
6:09 (26)
8:51 (24)
2:02 (35)
11:01 (19)
2:10 (19)
13:58 (17)
2:57 (21)
20:13 (19)
6:15 (30)
24:19 (17)
4:06 (26)
27:50 (16)
3:31 (18)
29:54 (18)
2:04 (35)
33:25 (18)
3:31 (34)
36:13 (18)
2:48 (33)
37:58 (19)
1:45 (44)
37:58  Miina Ruoti
20   Inkalilja Pirinen
SK Uusi
55 (27)
5:52 (16)
4:57 (18)
8:28 (21)
2:36 (42)
11:05 (20)
2:37 (32)
14:22 (20)
3:17 (26)
20:22 (21)
6:00 (24)
25:14 (20)
4:52 (34)
29:03 (22)
3:49 (29)
31:00 (20)
1:57 (30)
33:30 (19)
2:30 (18)
36:45 (21)
3:15 (38)
38:05 (20)
1:20 (17)
38:05  Inkalilja Pirinen
20   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
45 (18)
5:29 (10)
4:44 (14)
7:26 (11)
1:57 (31)
10:22 (16)
2:56 (35)
13:40 (14)
3:18 (27)
19:47 (15)
6:07 (29)
23:39 (14)
3:52 (19)
27:27 (15)
3:48 (28)
29:29 (15)
2:02 (33)
32:33 (17)
3:04 (27)
36:32 (20)
3:59 (43)
38:05 (20)
1:33 (41)
38:05  Ida Sundqvist
22   Iida Helsingius
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:36 (43)
6:41 (23)
4:05 (6)
8:14 (19)
1:33 (12)
10:19 (14)
2:05 (15)
13:21 (12)
3:02 (23)
20:07 (17)
6:46 (36)
25:09 (19)
5:02 (37)
28:45 (20)
3:36 (20)
30:52 (19)
2:07 (37)
34:13 (22)
3:21 (29)
36:45 (21)
2:32 (29)
38:09 (22)
1:24 (31)
38:09  Iida Helsingius
23   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
1:46 (41)
9:57 (38)
8:11 (35)
11:28 (34)
1:31 (11)
13:20 (32)
1:52 (8)
16:45 (30)
3:25 (31)
21:42 (22)
4:57 (12)
25:45 (23)
4:03 (25)
30:05 (23)
4:20 (33)
31:47 (22)
1:42 (25)
35:39 (24)
3:52 (41)
37:20 (23)
1:41 (4)
38:42 (23)
1:22 (23)
38:42  Sara Peltonen
24   Raita Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
42 (15)
6:15 (20)
5:33 (25)
8:08 (17)
1:53 (27)
10:18 (13)
2:10 (19)
12:43 (11)
2:25 (10)
23:13 (29)
10:30 (44)
26:51 (27)
3:38 (17)
32:13 (27)
5:22 (43)
33:43 (26)
1:30 (18)
35:47 (26)
2:04 (5)
37:31 (24)
1:44 (9)
38:47 (24)
1:16 (8)
38:47  Raita Pakkanen
25   Sara Gustafsson
Karkki-Rasti
1:07 (35)
7:17 (26)
6:10 (28)
9:12 (26)
1:55 (29)
11:42 (22)
2:30 (30)
14:03 (18)
2:21 (8)
20:09 (18)
6:06 (28)
24:15 (15)
4:06 (26)
28:02 (17)
3:47 (26)
32:34 (25)
4:32 (45)
35:17 (23)
2:43 (24)
37:44 (25)
2:27 (27)
38:59 (25)
1:15 (6)
38:59  Sara Gustafsson
26   Marika Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
45 (18)
12:00 (41)
11:15 (42)
13:24 (40)
1:24 (5)
15:17 (38)
1:53 (9)
19:39 (35)
4:22 (39)
24:21 (31)
4:42 (10)
27:53 (29)
3:32 (16)
32:19 (28)
4:26 (36)
34:02 (29)
1:43 (26)
36:08 (27)
2:06 (7)
37:51 (26)
1:43 (6)
39:09 (26)
1:18 (14)
39:09  Marika Aho
27   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (38)
5:28 (9)
3:59 (5)
7:04 (8)
1:36 (15)
12:44 (29)
5:40 (44)
15:17 (25)
2:33 (14)
21:53 (23)
6:36 (32)
25:21 (21)
3:28 (14)
32:33 (29)
7:12 (45)
33:55 (28)
1:22 (10)
36:27 (28)
2:32 (20)
38:21 (27)
1:54 (15)
39:59 (27)
1:38 (43)
39:59  Aino Palmen
28   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (25)
9:55 (37)
9:04 (39)
11:47 (36)
1:52 (26)
14:04 (34)
2:17 (25)
17:11 (31)
3:07 (24)
22:41 (27)
5:30 (21)
25:46 (24)
3:05 (7)
29:01 (21)
3:15 (9)
31:52 (23)
2:51 (43)
35:40 (25)
3:48 (40)
39:14 (28)
3:34 (40)
40:34 (28)
1:20 (17)
40:34  Roosa Laine
29   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
44 (17)
10:28 (39)
9:44 (40)
12:36 (38)
2:08 (37)
15:23 (39)
2:47 (34)
18:16 (32)
2:53 (20)
24:17 (30)
6:01 (25)
28:19 (30)
4:02 (23)
32:40 (30)
4:21 (34)
34:45 (30)
2:05 (36)
37:51 (30)
3:06 (28)
39:56 (29)
2:05 (20)
41:28 (29)
1:32 (39)
41:28  Greta Biskop
30   Aino Kuusela
Rastivarsat
57 (30)
5:31 (11)
4:34 (11)
12:46 (39)
7:15 (45)
14:41 (35)
1:55 (10)
21:16 (37)
6:35 (40)
26:23 (35)
5:07 (15)
31:24 (35)
5:01 (36)
34:22 (32)
2:58 (4)
35:36 (31)
1:14 (2)
38:11 (31)
2:35 (21)
40:57 (30)
2:46 (32)
42:10 (30)
1:13 (5)
42:10  Aino Kuusela
31   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:27 (36)
7:36 (28)
6:09 (26)
9:53 (27)
2:17 (40)
12:29 (27)
2:36 (31)
15:53 (27)
3:24 (30)
22:45 (28)
6:52 (37)
27:34 (28)
4:49 (33)
32:05 (26)
4:31 (37)
33:53 (27)
1:48 (29)
37:23 (29)
3:30 (33)
41:16 (31)
3:53 (42)
42:44 (31)
1:28 (34)
42:44  Oona Kuosmanen
32   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
57 (30)
5:57 (17)
5:00 (19)
8:12 (18)
2:15 (38)
12:13 (24)
4:01 (42)
14:46 (23)
2:33 (14)
25:53 (34)
11:07 (45)
31:02 (34)
5:09 (38)
34:42 (34)
3:40 (23)
36:45 (34)
2:03 (34)
40:09 (34)
3:24 (31)
42:19 (33)
2:10 (22)
43:25 (32)
1:06 (2)
43:25  Aino-Maria Linna
33   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:52 (45)
14:58 (43)
4:06 (7)
16:49 (44)
1:51 (23)
18:56 (43)
2:07 (18)
21:43 (38)
2:47 (19)
27:12 (36)
5:29 (19)
30:26 (33)
3:14 (10)
34:03 (31)
3:37 (21)
36:21 (32)
2:18 (39)
38:49 (32)
2:28 (17)
42:17 (32)
3:28 (39)
43:40 (33)
1:23 (26)
43:40  Tanja Harjula
34   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
1:38 (40)
9:31 (36)
7:53 (34)
11:35 (35)
2:04 (36)
15:23 (39)
3:48 (40)
18:51 (33)
3:28 (32)
25:29 (33)
6:38 (34)
29:27 (31)
3:58 (21)
34:28 (33)
5:01 (41)
36:38 (33)
2:10 (38)
40:00 (33)
3:22 (30)
42:20 (34)
2:20 (24)
43:52 (34)
1:32 (39)
43:52  Jenna Viianen
35   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
55 (27)
7:31 (27)
6:36 (30)
9:11 (25)
1:40 (17)
12:22 (25)
3:11 (38)
16:03 (28)
3:41 (35)
25:00 (32)
8:57 (43)
30:10 (32)
5:10 (39)
35:40 (35)
5:30 (44)
37:40 (35)
2:00 (32)
41:53 (35)
4:13 (43)
44:23 (35)
2:30 (28)
45:51 (35)
1:28 (34)
45:51  Elisa Mattila
36   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
59 (32)
8:20 (29)
7:21 (31)
10:18 (29)
1:58 (32)
14:49 (36)
4:31 (43)
24:18 (40)
9:29 (41)
30:54 (40)
6:36 (32)
35:37 (39)
4:43 (30)
40:41 (41)
5:04 (42)
42:05 (41)
1:24 (12)
44:20 (37)
2:15 (12)
46:17 (36)
1:57 (16)
47:34 (36)
1:17 (10)
47:34  Essi Korhonen
37   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Russia
1:28 (37)
6:24 (22)
4:56 (16)
8:15 (20)
1:51 (23)
11:15 (21)
3:00 (36)
14:44 (22)
3:29 (33)
22:29 (26)
7:45 (40)
34:04 (37)
11:35 (45)
39:00 (38)
4:56 (40)
40:57 (37)
1:57 (30)
44:33 (40)
3:36 (36)
47:13 (38)
2:40 (30)
48:38 (37)
1:25 (32)
48:38  Aleksandra Lebedenko
38   Anu Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
35 (3)
15:06 (44)
14:31 (44)
16:33 (43)
1:27 (8)
18:53 (42)
2:20 (26)
30:06 (42)
11:13 (42)
34:32 (42)
4:26 (5)
37:38 (41)
3:06 (8)
40:25 (40)
2:47 (3)
41:42 (39)
1:17 (4)
44:24 (38)
2:42 (23)
47:14 (39)
2:50 (34)
48:41 (38)
1:27 (33)
48:41  Anu Kovanen
39   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:53 (42)
9:17 (33)
7:24 (32)
11:53 (37)
2:36 (42)
15:00 (37)
3:07 (37)
18:59 (34)
3:59 (36)
27:27 (38)
8:28 (42)
32:21 (36)
4:54 (35)
37:15 (36)
4:54 (39)
39:35 (36)
2:20 (40)
44:32 (39)
4:57 (44)
47:12 (37)
2:40 (30)
49:00 (39)
1:48 (45)
49:00  Anna Kopra
40   Mariia Pronina
Russia
48 (23)
13:30 (42)
12:42 (43)
15:26 (42)
1:56 (30)
17:37 (41)
2:11 (21)
20:59 (36)
3:22 (29)
27:19 (37)
6:20 (31)
34:53 (38)
7:34 (44)
38:30 (37)
3:37 (21)
41:31 (38)
3:01 (44)
43:57 (36)
2:26 (15)
47:44 (40)
3:47 (41)
49:06 (40)
1:22 (23)
49:06  Mariia Pronina
41   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:28  Elli Ahola
42   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
47 (21)
15:25 (45)
14:38 (45)
17:40 (45)
2:15 (38)
20:05 (44)
2:25 (27)
23:23 (39)
3:18 (27)
30:51 (39)
7:28 (39)
35:39 (40)
4:48 (32)
39:26 (39)
3:47 (26)
42:04 (40)
2:38 (42)
45:02 (41)
2:58 (26)
49:46 (41)
4:44 (44)
50:56 (41)
1:10 (4)
50:56  Venla Jaatinen
43   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
45 (18)
11:49 (40)
11:04 (41)
14:12 (41)
2:23 (41)
22:51 (45)
8:39 (45)
27:11 (41)
4:20 (38)
34:19 (41)
7:08 (38)
39:59 (42)
5:40 (42)
44:24 (42)
4:25 (35)
46:57 (43)
2:33 (41)
50:44 (43)
3:47 (39)
52:53 (42)
2:09 (21)
54:15 (42)
1:22 (23)
54:15  Reetta Leinamo
44   Julia Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
39 (11)
8:27 (30)
7:48 (33)
9:57 (28)
1:30 (10)
11:45 (23)
1:48 (6)
33:30 (44)
21:45 (43)
40:13 (44)
6:43 (35)
43:27 (44)
3:14 (10)
46:51 (44)
3:24 (14)
48:24 (44)
1:33 (20)
51:20 (44)
2:56 (25)
53:06 (43)
1:46 (13)
54:22 (43)
1:16 (8)
54:22  Julia Väliheikki
45   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
49 (24)
5:51 (14)
5:02 (20)
7:37 (13)
1:46 (22)
9:41 (9)
2:04 (14)
32:47 (43)
23:06 (44)
38:27 (43)
5:40 (23)
41:31 (43)
3:04 (6)
44:53 (43)
3:22 (13)
46:21 (42)
1:28 (15)
49:47 (42)
3:26 (32)
54:54 (44)
5:07 (45)
56:15 (44)
1:21 (21)
56:15  Mette Nygård
46   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
1:05 (34)
9:26 (35)
8:21 (36)
11:24 (33)
1:58 (32)
13:38 (33)
2:14 (22)
37:13 (45)
23:35 (45)
42:41 (45)
5:28 (18)
47:26 (45)
4:45 (31)
51:24 (45)
3:58 (30)
53:11 (45)
1:47 (28)
56:47 (45)
3:36 (36)
58:37 (45)
1:50 (14)
59:58 (45)
1:21 (21)
59:58  Fia Snickars
   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
35
4:28
3:53
5:38
1:10
-
-
10:22
-
14:12
3:50
16:50
2:38
19:01
2:11
20:04
1:03
21:45
1:41
23:19
1:34
24:24
1:05
disk  Elisa Mattila
   Siiri Saalo
SK Uusi
33
4:33
4:00
5:56
1:23
7:38
1:42
9:42
2:04
14:01
4:19
20:46
6:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Siiri Saalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English