FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D14A 3. dag

Startlista

5313Elisa MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN12:54:00   195325
5319Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:56:00   154752
5278Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN12:58:00   54054
5301Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN13:02:00   191129
5277Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN13:06:00   110105
5271Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN13:08:00   182683
5303Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:10:00   182505
5314Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:12:00   144637
5285Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:14:00   57174
5291Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN13:18:00   203203
5272Veera HaavistoKyrös-RastiFIN13:20:00   190939
5275Venla JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:22:00   189358
5294Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:24:00   155100
5295Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:26:00   159218
5274Iida HelsingiusJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:28:00   170047
5287Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:30:00   191017
5300Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN13:32:00   168837
5286Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN13:34:00   191010
5312Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:36:00   191522
5288Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:38:00   145954
5306Siiri SaaloSK UusiFIN13:40:00   172163
5276Anna JasuRasti 88FIN13:42:00   58675
5273Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:00   161451
5283Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:46:00   183945
5299Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:48:00   196680
5281Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:50:00   186636
5308Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:52:00   153031
5315Mariia ProninaRussiaRUS13:54:00   41233
5318Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN13:56:00   152972
5311Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:58:00   132316
5296Anni NykänenNaviFIN14:00:00   46998
5290Reetta LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN14:02:00   202072
5282Essi KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN14:04:00   130265
5268Marika AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN14:06:00   124127
5310Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:10:00   172998
5297Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:12:00   188586
5292Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN14:14:00   156058
5270Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:16:00   195429
5298Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN14:18:00   193870
5307Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN14:20:00   42929
5269Elli AholaRastiketutFIN14:22:00   206957
5280Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:24:00   142447
5289Aleksandra LebedenkoRussiaRUS14:26:00   48663
5320Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:28:00   170579
5321Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:30:00   184706
5302Anni PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN14:34:00   158943
5309Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN14:36:00   59304
5304Daria RyzhevaRussiaRUS14:38:00   193659
5305Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN14:40:00   195078
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English