FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,1 km
 
1.   Mikaela Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  14:55:00   26:46  
2.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:35:00   27:42  
3.   Melina Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:09:00   29:10  
4.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:43:00   30:13  
5.   Jutta Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:07:00   32:16  
6.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:31:00   33:33  
7.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:03:00   35:13  
8.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:23:00   35:26  
9.   Roosa Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:27:00   35:49  
10.   Eerika Salomäki SK Uusi  FIN  15:01:00   35:54  
11.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:39:00   37:09  
12.   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  15:19:00   37:18  
13.   Ida Haapala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:59:00   37:47  
14.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:29:00   37:48  
15.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:25:00   38:12  
16.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:01:00   38:49  
17.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:03:00   40:23  
18.   Venla Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  13:35:00   40:26  
19.   Elviira Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:53:00   40:42  
20.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   40:59  
21.   Tuuli Mäkinen Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  15:15:00   41:09  
22.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00   41:19  
23.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  14:19:00   41:35  
24.   Hanna Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  14:45:00   42:47  
25.   Hanna Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  14:17:00   43:04  
26.   Maija Mäenpää Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:21:00   43:15  
27.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:47:00   43:57  
28.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  15:37:00   43:59  
29.   Ella Siironen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:17:00   45:36  
30.   Anniina Taipale Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:23:00   45:56  
31.   Salla Rönkkö Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:13:00   46:16  
32.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:11:00   47:31  
33.   Julia Hirvonen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:57:00   47:53  
34.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:39:00   47:55  
35.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:13:00   48:03  
36.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:43:00   48:14  
37.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  14:15:00   48:23  
38.   Emilia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:49:00   48:37  
39.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:21:00   50:11  
40.   Iida-Maria Silander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:55:00   50:18  
41.   Suvi Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:57:00   51:03  
42.   Saana Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:31:00   51:24  
43.   Venla Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:33:00   52:06  
44.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:00   53:44  
45.   Laura Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:41:00   54:11  
46.   Milla Kärkkäinen SK Uusi  FIN  13:37:00   57:13  
47.   Hilla Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:53:00   58:02  
48.   Helmi Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:25:00   1:00:18  
49.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:11:00   1:00:23  
50.   Esteri Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:27:00   1:03:16  
51.   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:35:00   1:03:45  
52.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:51:00   1:05:11  
53.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:41:00   1:07:26  
54.   Pauliina Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  14:37:00   1:08:32  
55.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:29:00   1:11:23  
56.   Louise Björklund IK Falken  FIN  13:51:00   1:13:05  
57.   Eevi Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:05:00   1:24:03  
58.   Maria Meskina Russia  RUS  15:31:00   1:27:54  
   Irina Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  13:25:00   ej startad  
   Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:27:00   bröt  
   Janni Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  15:09:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English