FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:38 (1)
3:03 (1)
1:25 (1)
5:05 (1)
2:02 (3)
8:26 (1)
3:21 (6)
9:30 (1)
1:04 (1)
11:42 (1)
2:12 (11)
13:31 (1)
1:49 (5)
14:56 (1)
1:25 (10)
16:49 (1)
1:53 (3)
18:14 (1)
1:25 (3)
20:25 (1)
2:11 (9)
22:06 (1)
1:41 (3)
22:40 (1)
34 (9)
22:40  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
2:05 (15)
3:34 (6)
1:29 (4)
6:19 (12)
2:45 (20)
10:24 (13)
4:05 (20)
11:38 (10)
1:14 (3)
13:21 (4)
1:43 (1)
15:06 (3)
1:45 (2)
16:10 (3)
1:04 (1)
18:02 (2)
1:52 (2)
19:32 (2)
1:30 (5)
21:30 (2)
1:58 (1)
23:23 (2)
1:53 (9)
24:04 (2)
41 (32)
24:04  Maria Määttänen
3   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:04 (13)
3:32 (5)
1:28 (3)
5:55 (4)
2:23 (10)
9:27 (7)
3:32 (12)
11:14 (8)
1:47 (31)
13:15 (3)
2:01 (3)
15:36 (5)
2:21 (17)
17:11 (5)
1:35 (23)
19:23 (5)
2:12 (12)
20:57 (3)
1:34 (6)
23:01 (3)
2:04 (4)
25:10 (3)
2:09 (26)
25:46 (3)
36 (13)
25:46  Johanna Isojärvi
4   Melina Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:46 (2)
3:18 (2)
1:32 (7)
6:16 (11)
2:58 (26)
9:18 (5)
3:02 (2)
10:46 (5)
1:28 (12)
13:33 (7)
2:47 (25)
15:53 (6)
2:20 (16)
17:24 (6)
1:31 (18)
20:18 (6)
2:54 (34)
21:43 (6)
1:25 (3)
23:52 (6)
2:09 (6)
25:32 (4)
1:40 (2)
26:13 (4)
41 (32)
26:13  Melina Lahdenperä
5   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:00 (10)
3:35 (7)
1:35 (9)
5:35 (2)
2:00 (2)
9:02 (3)
3:27 (10)
10:32 (3)
1:30 (13)
13:49 (8)
3:17 (36)
15:35 (4)
1:46 (4)
16:43 (4)
1:08 (2)
18:34 (4)
1:51 (1)
21:19 (4)
2:45 (43)
23:50 (4)
2:31 (24)
25:48 (5)
1:58 (12)
26:25 (5)
37 (15)
26:25  Hilla Pitkänen
6   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (11)
3:39 (9)
1:38 (10)
6:02 (7)
2:23 (10)
8:58 (2)
2:56 (1)
10:09 (2)
1:11 (2)
12:12 (2)
2:03 (5)
14:42 (2)
2:30 (19)
16:05 (2)
1:23 (8)
18:15 (3)
2:10 (10)
21:22 (5)
3:07 (48)
23:51 (5)
2:29 (23)
25:48 (5)
1:57 (11)
26:32 (6)
44 (42)
26:32  Suvi Kurth
7   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:06 (16)
3:50 (12)
1:44 (14)
6:50 (17)
3:00 (27)
10:00 (11)
3:10 (3)
11:43 (11)
1:43 (28)
13:57 (9)
2:14 (12)
16:14 (7)
2:17 (13)
18:05 (8)
1:51 (38)
20:29 (7)
2:24 (20)
22:18 (8)
1:49 (14)
24:30 (8)
2:12 (12)
26:33 (8)
2:03 (18)
27:03 (7)
30 (1)
27:03  Sanni Haikonen
8   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:59 (7)
3:28 (4)
1:29 (4)
6:10 (9)
2:42 (17)
9:53 (10)
3:43 (15)
12:12 (13)
2:19 (43)
14:18 (10)
2:06 (7)
16:34 (8)
2:16 (11)
17:59 (7)
1:25 (10)
20:29 (7)
2:30 (24)
22:10 (7)
1:41 (7)
24:21 (7)
2:11 (9)
26:26 (7)
2:05 (20)
27:08 (8)
42 (35)
27:08  Ida Melender
9   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:21 (24)
4:03 (15)
1:42 (13)
6:14 (10)
2:11 (6)
9:35 (8)
3:21 (6)
11:01 (6)
1:26 (9)
13:32 (6)
2:31 (20)
17:24 (10)
3:52 (48)
18:50 (9)
1:26 (12)
21:00 (9)
2:10 (10)
23:04 (9)
2:04 (21)
25:24 (9)
2:20 (19)
27:26 (9)
2:02 (15)
28:04 (9)
38 (19)
28:04  Jannica Lindahl
10   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:54 (6)
3:20 (3)
1:26 (2)
5:59 (6)
2:39 (14)
9:24 (6)
3:25 (9)
10:42 (4)
1:18 (5)
16:22 (20)
5:40 (51)
18:38 (17)
2:16 (11)
19:53 (15)
1:15 (3)
22:07 (13)
2:14 (13)
23:31 (10)
1:24 (2)
25:47 (10)
2:16 (15)
27:36 (10)
1:49 (6)
28:13 (10)
37 (15)
28:13  Ida Haapala
11   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
2:01 (11)
7:22 (52)
5:21 (53)
9:24 (40)
2:02 (3)
13:02 (34)
3:38 (13)
14:49 (33)
1:47 (31)
16:50 (26)
2:01 (3)
18:35 (16)
1:45 (2)
19:52 (14)
1:17 (5)
21:46 (11)
1:54 (5)
24:27 (17)
2:41 (41)
26:34 (14)
2:07 (5)
28:13 (11)
1:39 (1)
28:43 (11)
30 (1)
28:43  Roosa Vantaala
12   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:15 (21)
4:18 (24)
2:03 (28)
7:24 (22)
3:06 (29)
11:28 (21)
4:04 (18)
12:52 (18)
1:24 (8)
15:03 (12)
2:11 (10)
17:20 (9)
2:17 (13)
18:52 (10)
1:32 (19)
22:17 (14)
3:25 (44)
24:01 (12)
1:44 (9)
26:12 (11)
2:11 (9)
28:14 (12)
2:02 (15)
28:51 (12)
37 (15)
28:51  Aino Ristimäki
13   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:23 (27)
4:11 (22)
1:48 (19)
6:38 (14)
2:27 (12)
10:08 (12)
3:30 (11)
11:50 (12)
1:42 (25)
14:20 (11)
2:30 (18)
17:56 (12)
3:36 (45)
19:25 (12)
1:29 (15)
21:39 (10)
2:14 (13)
24:03 (13)
2:24 (36)
26:20 (12)
2:17 (16)
28:29 (13)
2:09 (26)
29:07 (13)
38 (19)
29:07  Ella Siironen
14   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:59 (7)
4:06 (19)
2:07 (34)
6:54 (19)
2:48 (21)
11:02 (16)
4:08 (24)
12:28 (14)
1:26 (9)
15:56 (15)
3:28 (40)
18:33 (15)
2:37 (25)
19:56 (16)
1:23 (8)
22:21 (16)
2:25 (21)
24:34 (18)
2:13 (31)
26:44 (16)
2:10 (7)
28:40 (14)
1:56 (10)
29:18 (14)
38 (19)
29:18  Essi Metsälä
15   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:22 (26)
6:04 (50)
3:42 (52)
9:38 (42)
3:34 (37)
12:54 (32)
3:16 (5)
14:14 (27)
1:20 (7)
16:38 (21)
2:24 (17)
19:04 (21)
2:26 (18)
20:19 (18)
1:15 (3)
22:24 (17)
2:05 (8)
24:10 (14)
1:46 (10)
26:24 (13)
2:14 (13)
28:42 (15)
2:18 (36)
29:22 (15)
40 (27)
29:22  Anna Goman
16   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:05 (49)
5:57 (48)
2:52 (49)
8:54 (38)
2:57 (25)
12:07 (27)
3:13 (4)
13:39 (25)
1:32 (15)
16:02 (18)
2:23 (16)
18:20 (14)
2:18 (15)
20:08 (17)
1:48 (36)
22:36 (18)
2:28 (22)
24:22 (15)
1:46 (10)
26:40 (15)
2:18 (17)
28:44 (16)
2:04 (19)
29:26 (16)
42 (35)
29:26  Mari Tuominen
17   Salla Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
2:39 (38)
4:33 (30)
1:54 (23)
8:04 (28)
3:31 (36)
11:49 (24)
3:45 (16)
13:26 (22)
1:37 (20)
15:31 (14)
2:05 (6)
18:08 (13)
2:37 (25)
19:49 (13)
1:41 (30)
22:19 (15)
2:30 (24)
24:23 (16)
2:04 (21)
26:58 (17)
2:35 (26)
29:32 (17)
2:34 (44)
30:16 (17)
44 (42)
30:16  Salla Rönkkö
18   Tuuli Mäkinen
Lauttakylän Luja
2:06 (16)
3:46 (11)
1:40 (11)
6:23 (13)
2:37 (13)
10:55 (15)
4:32 (33)
12:40 (15)
1:45 (30)
15:29 (13)
2:49 (26)
17:35 (11)
2:06 (9)
19:09 (11)
1:34 (22)
21:48 (12)
2:39 (27)
24:00 (11)
2:12 (30)
27:43 (18)
3:43 (52)
29:50 (18)
2:07 (24)
30:22 (18)
32 (5)
30:22  Tuuli Mäkinen
19   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:32 (55)
6:01 (49)
1:29 (4)
8:16 (31)
2:15 (8)
12:33 (29)
4:17 (27)
13:49 (26)
1:16 (4)
15:58 (17)
2:09 (9)
20:16 (28)
4:18 (50)
22:15 (27)
1:59 (42)
24:20 (24)
2:05 (8)
26:08 (22)
1:48 (13)
28:34 (19)
2:26 (22)
30:40 (19)
2:06 (22)
31:14 (19)
34 (9)
31:14  Elisa Reijonen
20   Pauliina Perttu
Laihian Luja
2:25 (29)
5:00 (38)
2:35 (44)
7:50 (25)
2:50 (23)
12:00 (26)
4:10 (25)
13:31 (23)
1:31 (14)
16:12 (19)
2:41 (23)
19:00 (19)
2:48 (30)
21:14 (25)
2:14 (47)
24:24 (25)
3:10 (40)
26:29 (24)
2:05 (23)
28:54 (21)
2:25 (21)
31:03 (21)
2:09 (26)
31:34 (20)
31 (4)
31:34  Pauliina Perttu
21   Elviira Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:21 (24)
4:07 (20)
1:46 (16)
6:47 (16)
2:40 (15)
11:12 (17)
4:25 (28)
12:54 (19)
1:42 (25)
17:04 (30)
4:10 (47)
19:39 (26)
2:35 (23)
21:09 (24)
1:30 (17)
23:27 (20)
2:18 (15)
26:03 (21)
2:36 (40)
28:56 (23)
2:53 (37)
30:58 (20)
2:02 (15)
31:38 (21)
40 (27)
31:38  Elviira Ruuska
22   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:41 (41)
4:27 (26)
1:46 (16)
7:42 (24)
3:15 (33)
11:33 (23)
3:51 (17)
14:20 (29)
2:47 (47)
16:38 (21)
2:18 (14)
18:39 (18)
2:01 (8)
20:22 (19)
1:43 (31)
23:55 (22)
3:33 (46)
25:56 (20)
2:01 (20)
28:53 (20)
2:57 (41)
31:18 (23)
2:25 (43)
31:48 (22)
30 (1)
31:48  Neea Pohjamo
23   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:16 (22)
4:04 (17)
1:48 (19)
6:52 (18)
2:48 (21)
11:26 (20)
4:34 (34)
12:45 (17)
1:19 (6)
15:56 (15)
3:11 (33)
19:00 (19)
3:04 (36)
20:57 (21)
1:57 (40)
23:58 (23)
3:01 (39)
25:50 (19)
1:52 (16)
28:54 (21)
3:04 (44)
31:09 (22)
2:15 (32)
31:50 (23)
41 (32)
31:50  Outi Haikama
24   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:19 (23)
5:24 (42)
3:05 (51)
8:37 (36)
3:13 (31)
12:42 (31)
4:05 (20)
14:14 (27)
1:32 (15)
16:44 (24)
2:30 (18)
19:26 (24)
2:42 (27)
21:01 (22)
1:35 (23)
24:33 (26)
3:32 (45)
26:42 (25)
2:09 (26)
29:15 (24)
2:33 (25)
31:32 (24)
2:17 (34)
32:12 (24)
40 (27)
32:12  Maija Mäenpää
25   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (20)
4:16 (23)
2:05 (32)
7:54 (26)
3:38 (39)
11:59 (25)
4:05 (20)
13:31 (23)
1:32 (15)
16:45 (25)
3:14 (34)
19:15 (23)
2:30 (19)
21:02 (23)
1:47 (34)
23:54 (21)
2:52 (32)
26:22 (23)
2:28 (37)
29:32 (25)
3:10 (46)
31:50 (25)
2:18 (36)
32:23 (25)
33 (8)
32:23  Elina Espo
26   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
2:33 (33)
4:05 (18)
1:32 (7)
6:45 (15)
2:40 (15)
11:20 (19)
4:35 (36)
13:01 (21)
1:41 (24)
19:32 (36)
6:31 (53)
21:31 (32)
1:59 (7)
22:58 (29)
1:27 (14)
25:58 (31)
3:00 (38)
27:48 (28)
1:50 (15)
30:02 (27)
2:14 (13)
32:10 (27)
2:08 (25)
32:49 (26)
39 (23)
32:49  Venla Annala
26   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:08 (19)
4:07 (20)
1:59 (26)
7:10 (21)
3:03 (28)
11:16 (18)
4:06 (23)
14:43 (32)
3:27 (53)
16:57 (27)
2:14 (12)
19:10 (22)
2:13 (10)
20:29 (20)
1:19 (6)
23:09 (19)
2:40 (28)
26:50 (26)
3:41 (53)
30:00 (26)
3:10 (46)
32:06 (26)
2:06 (22)
32:49 (26)
43 (39)
32:49  Pinja Ylikangas
28   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:29 (32)
4:32 (29)
2:03 (28)
7:25 (23)
2:53 (24)
11:29 (22)
4:04 (18)
12:56 (20)
1:27 (11)
17:01 (28)
4:05 (46)
21:24 (31)
4:23 (51)
22:53 (28)
1:29 (15)
25:24 (28)
2:31 (26)
27:37 (27)
2:13 (31)
30:13 (28)
2:36 (27)
32:14 (28)
2:01 (13)
32:56 (28)
42 (35)
32:56  Elli Suntioinen
29   Eerika Salomäki
SK Uusi
1:53 (4)
3:38 (8)
1:45 (15)
5:51 (3)
2:13 (7)
9:12 (4)
3:21 (6)
11:08 (7)
1:56 (37)
22:04 (45)
10:56 (56)
23:48 (41)
1:44 (1)
25:24 (39)
1:36 (27)
27:18 (34)
1:54 (5)
28:39 (31)
1:21 (1)
30:39 (30)
2:00 (2)
32:24 (29)
1:45 (4)
33:04 (29)
40 (27)
33:04  Eerika Salomäki
30   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:23 (27)
4:03 (15)
1:40 (11)
8:17 (32)
4:14 (46)
13:25 (37)
5:08 (44)
16:29 (39)
3:04 (49)
19:20 (34)
2:51 (27)
22:05 (34)
2:45 (29)
23:27 (31)
1:22 (7)
25:49 (29)
2:22 (18)
28:05 (30)
2:16 (33)
30:23 (29)
2:18 (17)
32:39 (30)
2:16 (33)
33:23 (30)
44 (42)
33:23  Heini Niva
31   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:27 (31)
4:30 (27)
2:03 (28)
7:58 (27)
3:28 (35)
12:29 (28)
4:31 (32)
14:26 (30)
1:57 (38)
17:01 (28)
2:35 (21)
19:43 (27)
2:42 (27)
21:45 (26)
2:02 (45)
25:51 (30)
4:06 (53)
28:02 (29)
2:11 (28)
30:55 (31)
2:53 (37)
33:18 (31)
2:23 (39)
34:09 (31)
51 (55)
34:09  Anni Nuuttila
32   Esteri Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:44 (43)
5:16 (40)
2:32 (43)
8:28 (35)
3:12 (30)
14:10 (39)
5:42 (47)
16:07 (36)
1:57 (38)
18:51 (32)
2:44 (24)
21:22 (30)
2:31 (21)
23:00 (30)
1:38 (28)
25:23 (27)
2:23 (19)
28:54 (32)
3:31 (51)
31:49 (32)
2:55 (40)
34:37 (33)
2:48 (47)
35:19 (32)
42 (35)
35:19  Esteri Ruuska
33   Salla Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:24 (53)
5:40 (44)
2:16 (37)
9:06 (39)
3:26 (34)
13:34 (38)
4:28 (30)
15:22 (35)
1:48 (33)
19:03 (33)
3:41 (44)
22:14 (35)
3:11 (40)
24:02 (32)
1:48 (36)
26:31 (32)
2:29 (23)
29:18 (34)
2:47 (44)
32:11 (33)
2:53 (37)
34:35 (32)
2:24 (41)
35:25 (33)
50 (54)
35:25  Salla Mustonen
34   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
2:33 (33)
4:23 (25)
1:50 (21)
8:27 (34)
4:04 (44)
14:37 (41)
6:10 (49)
16:25 (37)
1:48 (33)
19:34 (37)
3:09 (32)
23:26 (39)
3:52 (48)
25:05 (36)
1:39 (29)
27:47 (37)
2:42 (29)
29:57 (36)
2:10 (27)
32:40 (35)
2:43 (30)
35:02 (34)
2:22 (38)
35:46 (34)
44 (42)
35:46  Idaliina Kuusisto
35   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:53 (4)
3:57 (13)
2:04 (31)
5:56 (5)
1:59 (1)
10:30 (14)
4:34 (34)
12:41 (16)
2:11 (42)
16:39 (23)
3:58 (45)
19:32 (25)
2:53 (32)
27:10 (42)
7:38 (56)
29:12 (41)
2:02 (7)
31:04 (39)
1:52 (16)
33:25 (39)
2:21 (20)
35:16 (37)
1:51 (7)
35:48 (35)
32 (5)
35:48  Veera Laaksoviita
35   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
2:39 (38)
4:57 (37)
2:18 (40)
11:13 (51)
6:16 (55)
16:09 (47)
4:56 (40)
17:42 (45)
1:33 (19)
20:20 (41)
2:38 (22)
23:14 (38)
2:54 (34)
25:11 (37)
1:57 (40)
28:09 (39)
2:58 (36)
30:09 (37)
2:00 (19)
32:53 (37)
2:44 (31)
35:05 (35)
2:12 (31)
35:48 (35)
43 (39)
35:48  Laura Härkönen
37   Louise Björklund
IK Falken
3:31 (54)
5:29 (43)
1:58 (25)
8:13 (30)
2:44 (18)
12:40 (30)
4:27 (29)
16:33 (40)
3:53 (55)
19:28 (35)
2:55 (28)
22:59 (37)
3:31 (43)
24:42 (35)
1:43 (31)
27:32 (35)
2:50 (31)
29:13 (33)
1:41 (7)
32:31 (34)
3:18 (49)
35:13 (36)
2:42 (46)
35:52 (37)
39 (23)
35:52  Louise Björklund
38   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:38 (37)
4:54 (35)
2:16 (37)
9:32 (41)
4:38 (48)
14:38 (42)
5:06 (42)
16:39 (41)
2:01 (41)
19:38 (38)
2:59 (30)
22:14 (35)
2:36 (24)
24:14 (33)
2:00 (44)
26:34 (33)
2:20 (17)
29:49 (35)
3:15 (49)
32:40 (35)
2:51 (34)
35:20 (38)
2:40 (45)
35:58 (38)
38 (19)
35:58  Marika Haverinen
39   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:04 (13)
11:35 (56)
9:31 (56)
14:19 (56)
2:44 (18)
18:33 (52)
4:14 (26)
20:16 (51)
1:43 (28)
22:35 (48)
2:19 (15)
25:29 (45)
2:54 (34)
27:16 (44)
1:47 (34)
29:35 (42)
2:19 (16)
31:27 (40)
1:52 (16)
33:37 (40)
2:10 (7)
36:00 (39)
2:23 (39)
36:35 (39)
35 (12)
36:35  Ella Kokkinen
40   Anniina Taipale
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:52 (3)
3:45 (10)
1:53 (22)
9:55 (46)
6:10 (54)
14:51 (43)
4:56 (40)
16:42 (42)
1:51 (35)
19:57 (40)
3:15 (35)
21:55 (33)
1:58 (6)
24:36 (34)
2:41 (51)
27:34 (36)
2:58 (36)
31:32 (41)
3:58 (54)
34:22 (41)
2:50 (33)
36:23 (41)
2:01 (13)
36:55 (40)
32 (5)
36:55  Anniina Taipale
41   Hanna Hakuli
SK Uusi
2:40 (40)
4:50 (34)
2:10 (36)
8:49 (37)
3:59 (41)
13:19 (36)
4:30 (31)
14:58 (34)
1:39 (23)
20:33 (42)
5:35 (50)
23:26 (39)
2:53 (32)
25:12 (38)
1:46 (33)
28:04 (38)
2:52 (32)
30:27 (38)
2:23 (35)
33:18 (38)
2:51 (34)
36:22 (40)
3:04 (53)
37:01 (41)
39 (23)
37:01  Hanna Hakuli
42   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:59 (7)
4:00 (14)
2:01 (27)
6:07 (8)
2:07 (5)
9:46 (9)
3:39 (14)
11:28 (9)
1:42 (25)
13:24 (5)
1:56 (2)
28:27 (49)
15:03 (56)
30:02 (48)
1:35 (23)
31:55 (46)
1:53 (3)
33:41 (44)
1:46 (10)
35:43 (42)
2:02 (3)
37:48 (42)
2:05 (20)
38:25 (42)
37 (15)
38:25  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
43   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:36 (36)
4:44 (31)
2:08 (35)
8:21 (33)
3:37 (38)
13:15 (35)
4:54 (39)
16:27 (38)
3:12 (51)
18:35 (31)
2:08 (8)
21:09 (29)
2:34 (22)
25:31 (40)
4:22 (55)
29:09 (40)
3:38 (49)
32:43 (42)
3:34 (52)
35:44 (43)
3:01 (43)
37:54 (43)
2:10 (30)
38:39 (43)
45 (47)
38:39  Anna Ruokola
44   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
5:32 (56)
8:21 (53)
2:49 (48)
12:15 (52)
3:54 (40)
17:03 (51)
4:48 (37)
18:40 (48)
1:37 (20)
21:41 (44)
3:01 (31)
24:31 (42)
2:50 (31)
27:13 (43)
2:42 (52)
30:09 (43)
2:56 (35)
33:08 (43)
2:59 (46)
37:03 (44)
3:55 (53)
39:55 (44)
2:52 (49)
40:34 (44)
39 (23)
40:34  Janni Mäkinen
45   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:53 (46)
5:10 (39)
2:17 (39)
10:02 (47)
4:52 (50)
15:12 (45)
5:10 (45)
17:09 (43)
1:57 (38)
23:38 (50)
6:29 (52)
26:54 (46)
3:16 (41)
28:27 (46)
1:33 (21)
32:31 (47)
4:04 (52)
34:39 (46)
2:08 (25)
37:21 (45)
2:42 (29)
40:13 (45)
2:52 (49)
41:01 (45)
48 (52)
41:01  Irina Pienimäki
46   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:26 (30)
4:48 (32)
2:22 (41)
9:51 (45)
5:03 (51)
16:10 (49)
6:19 (50)
18:38 (47)
2:28 (44)
22:04 (45)
3:26 (38)
25:14 (43)
3:10 (39)
27:36 (45)
2:22 (48)
31:10 (44)
3:34 (47)
35:37 (48)
4:27 (56)
38:53 (47)
3:16 (48)
40:45 (46)
1:52 (8)
41:21 (46)
36 (13)
41:21  Ellanoora Lehtonen
47   Eevi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (45)
4:55 (36)
2:05 (32)
8:08 (29)
3:13 (31)
14:27 (40)
6:19 (50)
17:32 (44)
3:05 (50)
20:51 (43)
3:19 (37)
25:26 (44)
4:35 (53)
27:01 (41)
1:35 (23)
31:38 (45)
4:37 (55)
34:20 (45)
2:42 (42)
37:56 (46)
3:36 (51)
41:31 (47)
3:35 (56)
42:19 (47)
48 (52)
42:19  Eevi Heiskanen
48   Jutta Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
2:48 (44)
5:44 (46)
2:56 (50)
13:01 (53)
7:17 (56)
19:38 (54)
6:37 (54)
21:30 (53)
1:52 (36)
25:46 (52)
4:16 (48)
29:10 (51)
3:24 (42)
32:09 (51)
2:59 (54)
34:53 (51)
2:44 (30)
37:04 (50)
2:11 (28)
40:03 (50)
2:59 (42)
42:27 (48)
2:24 (41)
43:12 (48)
45 (47)
43:12  Jutta Kinnunen
49   Iida-Maria Silander
Rasti-Lukko
2:43 (42)
5:23 (41)
2:40 (45)
9:46 (43)
4:23 (47)
16:09 (47)
6:23 (52)
19:46 (50)
3:37 (54)
23:25 (49)
3:39 (43)
27:01 (47)
3:36 (45)
29:00 (47)
1:59 (42)
32:40 (48)
3:40 (50)
35:34 (47)
2:54 (45)
39:37 (49)
4:03 (54)
42:34 (49)
2:57 (51)
43:21 (49)
47 (51)
43:21  Iida-Maria Silander
50   Kerttu Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
3:23 (52)
5:50 (47)
2:27 (42)
9:50 (44)
4:00 (42)
14:57 (44)
5:07 (43)
19:37 (49)
4:40 (56)
22:33 (47)
2:56 (29)
28:26 (48)
5:53 (54)
30:21 (49)
1:55 (39)
34:31 (49)
4:10 (54)
36:47 (49)
2:16 (33)
39:23 (48)
2:36 (27)
42:49 (50)
3:26 (55)
43:32 (50)
43 (39)
43:32  Kerttu Kohonen
51   Julia Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
3:03 (48)
5:43 (45)
2:40 (45)
10:27 (49)
4:44 (49)
16:51 (50)
6:24 (53)
20:16 (51)
3:25 (52)
27:29 (54)
7:13 (54)
31:02 (55)
3:33 (44)
32:34 (54)
1:32 (19)
36:11 (54)
3:37 (48)
38:43 (53)
2:32 (39)
41:30 (52)
2:47 (32)
43:39 (51)
2:09 (26)
44:19 (51)
40 (27)
44:19  Julia Hirvonen
52   Maria Meskina
Russia
3:19 (51)
9:45 (55)
6:26 (54)
13:57 (54)
4:12 (45)
19:36 (53)
5:39 (46)
22:08 (54)
2:32 (45)
25:35 (51)
3:27 (39)
28:43 (50)
3:08 (38)
31:28 (50)
2:45 (53)
34:42 (50)
3:14 (42)
37:44 (51)
3:02 (47)
41:06 (51)
3:22 (50)
44:17 (52)
3:11 (54)
45:02 (52)
45 (47)
45:02  Maria Meskina
53   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:02 (47)
4:48 (32)
1:46 (16)
7:08 (20)
2:20 (9)
12:56 (33)
5:48 (48)
14:28 (31)
1:32 (15)
19:46 (39)
5:18 (49)
29:52 (52)
10:06 (55)
32:17 (52)
2:25 (49)
35:29 (52)
3:12 (41)
39:41 (54)
4:12 (55)
42:46 (53)
3:05 (45)
45:45 (53)
2:59 (52)
46:30 (53)
45 (47)
46:30  Hilla Kolstela
54   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:18 (50)
6:05 (51)
2:47 (47)
10:05 (48)
4:00 (42)
21:05 (55)
11:00 (56)
22:43 (55)
1:38 (22)
26:15 (53)
3:32 (41)
30:44 (53)
4:29 (52)
32:47 (55)
2:03 (46)
36:08 (53)
3:21 (43)
38:39 (52)
2:31 (38)
43:39 (54)
5:00 (56)
46:28 (54)
2:49 (48)
47:36 (54)
1:08 (56)
47:36  Aino Lehikoinen
55   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (35)
4:30 (27)
1:56 (24)
10:36 (50)
6:06 (53)
15:24 (46)
4:48 (37)
18:00 (46)
2:36 (46)
27:54 (55)
9:54 (55)
30:59 (54)
3:05 (37)
32:25 (53)
1:26 (12)
39:38 (56)
7:13 (56)
41:45 (56)
2:07 (24)
44:36 (55)
2:51 (34)
46:53 (55)
2:17 (34)
47:37 (55)
44 (42)
47:37  Venla Venetjoki
56   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (18)
9:01 (54)
6:54 (55)
14:11 (55)
5:10 (52)
21:38 (56)
7:27 (55)
24:25 (56)
2:47 (47)
28:01 (56)
3:36 (42)
31:49 (56)
3:48 (47)
34:21 (56)
2:32 (50)
38:01 (55)
3:40 (50)
41:19 (55)
3:18 (50)
45:31 (56)
4:12 (55)
47:18 (56)
1:47 (5)
47:52 (56)
34 (9)
47:52  Taru Heinaro
   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:38
4:39
2:01
7:21
2:42
11:01
3:40
12:30
1:29
15:10
2:40
17:49
2:39
19:29
1:40
-
-
-
-
26:06
-
28:50
2:44
29:36
46
disk  Viivi Vesterinen
   Emilia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:49
6:27
3:38
11:39
5:12
16:26
4:47
17:46
1:20
21:43
3:57
25:05
3:22
26:51
1:46
-
-
-
-
34:22
-
36:33
2:11
37:21
48
disk  Emilia Laitinen
   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:06
6:08
3:02
9:50
3:42
14:45
4:55
16:24
1:39
26:12
9:48
30:05
3:53
34:17
4:12
40:16
5:59
44:17
4:01
-
-
50:11
-
50:44
33
disk  Saana Portimojärvi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English