FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
27 (7)
1:00 (1)
33 (2)
1:35 (1)
35 (3)
2:38 (1)
1:03 (1)
3:25 (1)
47 (5)
3:46 (1)
21 (3)
4:28 (1)
42 (10)
5:07 (1)
39 (12)
6:05 (1)
58 (5)
6:51 (1)
46 (24)
7:26 (1)
35 (9)
7:56 (1)
30 (5)
8:28 (1)
32 (2)
8:57 (1)
29 (19)
8:57  Suvi Kurth
2   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
28 (11)
1:03 (7)
35 (6)
1:36 (2)
33 (2)
2:43 (2)
1:07 (4)
3:32 (2)
49 (10)
3:56 (2)
24 (13)
4:41 (3)
45 (26)
5:17 (3)
36 (3)
6:18 (3)
1:01 (14)
6:57 (2)
39 (4)
7:30 (2)
33 (2)
8:00 (2)
30 (5)
8:31 (2)
31 (1)
8:58 (2)
27 (6)
8:58  Essi Metsälä
3   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
31 (25)
1:05 (10)
34 (4)
1:41 (7)
36 (6)
2:53 (6)
1:12 (11)
3:39 (4)
46 (2)
4:01 (4)
22 (5)
4:40 (2)
39 (2)
5:13 (2)
33 (1)
6:17 (2)
1:04 (19)
6:58 (3)
41 (7)
7:32 (3)
34 (6)
8:01 (3)
29 (2)
8:39 (3)
38 (20)
9:09 (3)
30 (28)
9:09  Ida Melender
4   Eerika Salomäki
SK Uusi
26 (3)
1:02 (5)
36 (10)
1:38 (3)
36 (6)
2:52 (5)
1:14 (14)
3:45 (6)
53 (21)
4:06 (5)
21 (3)
4:47 (5)
41 (7)
5:26 (4)
39 (12)
6:24 (4)
58 (5)
7:08 (4)
44 (14)
7:49 (4)
41 (27)
8:19 (4)
30 (5)
8:52 (4)
33 (6)
9:17 (4)
25 (2)
9:17  Eerika Salomäki
5   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
25 (1)
1:05 (10)
40 (18)
1:43 (11)
38 (14)
2:53 (6)
1:10 (9)
3:42 (5)
49 (10)
4:09 (6)
27 (33)
4:49 (6)
40 (4)
5:34 (5)
45 (26)
6:45 (9)
1:11 (26)
7:22 (7)
37 (2)
7:55 (7)
33 (2)
8:27 (6)
32 (12)
9:00 (6)
33 (6)
9:27 (5)
27 (6)
9:27  Veera Laaksoviita
6   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
34 (35)
1:05 (10)
31 (1)
2:06 (36)
1:01 (52)
3:11 (17)
1:05 (2)
3:57 (12)
46 (2)
4:19 (8)
22 (5)
4:59 (7)
40 (4)
5:35 (6)
36 (3)
6:31 (5)
56 (3)
7:16 (6)
45 (19)
7:49 (4)
33 (2)
8:22 (5)
33 (16)
8:58 (5)
36 (11)
9:28 (6)
30 (28)
9:28  Hilla Pitkänen
7   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
26 (3)
1:00 (1)
34 (4)
1:45 (12)
45 (33)
2:55 (8)
1:10 (9)
4:00 (13)
1:05 (38)
4:25 (13)
25 (20)
5:05 (10)
40 (4)
5:42 (8)
37 (6)
6:40 (7)
58 (5)
7:24 (8)
44 (14)
7:58 (8)
34 (6)
8:30 (9)
32 (12)
9:02 (7)
32 (2)
9:29 (7)
27 (6)
9:29  Maria Määttänen
8   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
26 (3)
1:01 (3)
35 (6)
1:40 (5)
39 (20)
3:02 (10)
1:22 (23)
3:56 (10)
54 (23)
4:20 (10)
24 (13)
5:02 (9)
42 (10)
5:37 (7)
35 (2)
6:31 (5)
54 (2)
7:14 (5)
43 (11)
7:50 (6)
36 (14)
8:28 (7)
38 (35)
9:02 (7)
34 (8)
9:30 (8)
28 (16)
9:30  Venla Annala
9   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
30 (20)
1:13 (20)
43 (24)
1:56 (24)
43 (30)
3:05 (14)
1:09 (8)
3:54 (9)
49 (10)
4:16 (7)
22 (5)
4:59 (7)
43 (17)
5:47 (10)
48 (28)
6:47 (10)
1:00 (13)
7:24 (8)
37 (2)
7:59 (9)
35 (9)
8:29 (8)
30 (5)
9:05 (9)
36 (11)
9:32 (9)
27 (6)
9:32  Ida Haapala
10   Melina Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
29 (13)
1:05 (10)
36 (10)
1:42 (8)
37 (9)
3:32 (25)
1:50 (41)
4:18 (17)
46 (2)
4:38 (16)
20 (2)
5:20 (15)
42 (10)
5:57 (14)
37 (6)
6:55 (13)
58 (5)
7:34 (11)
39 (4)
8:08 (10)
34 (6)
8:38 (10)
30 (5)
9:10 (10)
32 (2)
9:39 (10)
29 (19)
9:39  Melina Lahdenperä
11   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
28 (11)
1:05 (10)
37 (14)
1:46 (13)
41 (26)
3:00 (9)
1:14 (14)
3:53 (7)
53 (21)
4:19 (8)
26 (26)
5:09 (13)
50 (36)
5:49 (11)
40 (15)
6:53 (12)
1:04 (19)
7:36 (13)
43 (11)
8:11 (11)
35 (9)
8:44 (11)
33 (16)
9:20 (11)
36 (11)
9:50 (11)
30 (28)
9:50  Neea Pohjamo
12   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
29 (13)
1:15 (23)
46 (29)
1:53 (21)
38 (14)
3:09 (16)
1:16 (17)
4:01 (14)
52 (16)
4:24 (11)
23 (9)
5:06 (11)
42 (10)
5:43 (9)
37 (6)
6:42 (8)
59 (10)
7:25 (10)
43 (11)
8:19 (13)
54 (53)
8:52 (13)
33 (16)
9:28 (12)
36 (11)
9:57 (12)
29 (19)
9:57  Anna Goman
13   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
29 (13)
1:02 (5)
33 (2)
1:38 (3)
36 (6)
3:13 (18)
1:35 (34)
4:05 (15)
52 (16)
4:33 (15)
28 (38)
5:14 (14)
41 (7)
5:50 (12)
36 (3)
6:47 (10)
57 (4)
7:35 (12)
48 (29)
8:18 (12)
43 (32)
8:51 (12)
33 (16)
9:33 (13)
42 (29)
10:03 (13)
30 (28)
10:03  Pinja Ylikangas
14   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
30 (20)
1:06 (17)
36 (10)
1:46 (13)
40 (21)
3:02 (10)
1:16 (17)
3:56 (10)
54 (23)
4:24 (11)
28 (38)
5:08 (12)
44 (22)
5:51 (13)
43 (23)
6:58 (14)
1:07 (23)
7:43 (14)
45 (19)
8:19 (13)
36 (14)
8:55 (14)
36 (27)
9:34 (14)
39 (21)
10:06 (14)
32 (41)
10:06  Maija Mäenpää
15   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
25 (1)
1:30 (42)
1:05 (49)
1:58 (28)
28 (1)
4:22 (43)
2:24 (45)
5:04 (36)
42 (1)
5:22 (34)
18 (1)
5:58 (27)
36 (1)
6:48 (26)
50 (29)
7:33 (19)
45 (1)
8:15 (16)
42 (10)
8:47 (16)
32 (1)
9:13 (15)
26 (1)
9:45 (15)
32 (2)
10:11 (15)
26 (5)
10:11  Mikaela Karjalainen
16   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
35 (42)
1:15 (23)
40 (18)
1:50 (16)
35 (3)
4:00 (37)
2:10 (44)
4:47 (33)
47 (5)
5:10 (28)
23 (9)
5:58 (27)
48 (31)
6:35 (19)
37 (6)
7:34 (20)
59 (10)
8:18 (18)
44 (14)
8:53 (17)
35 (9)
9:22 (17)
29 (2)
10:01 (16)
39 (21)
10:29 (16)
28 (16)
10:29  Johanna Isojärvi
17   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
27 (7)
1:04 (8)
37 (14)
1:42 (8)
38 (14)
3:47 (33)
2:05 (42)
4:34 (22)
47 (5)
5:00 (23)
26 (26)
5:44 (21)
44 (22)
6:22 (18)
38 (10)
7:25 (16)
1:03 (16)
8:05 (15)
40 (6)
8:46 (15)
41 (27)
9:18 (16)
32 (12)
10:09 (17)
51 (46)
10:38 (17)
29 (19)
10:38  Taru Heinaro
18   Pauliina Perttu
Laihian Luja
30 (20)
1:55 (50)
1:25 (54)
2:39 (49)
44 (31)
3:55 (36)
1:16 (17)
4:45 (29)
50 (14)
5:11 (30)
26 (26)
5:59 (29)
48 (31)
6:38 (21)
39 (12)
7:41 (21)
1:03 (16)
8:27 (21)
46 (24)
9:06 (21)
39 (22)
9:39 (21)
33 (16)
10:15 (18)
36 (11)
10:47 (18)
32 (41)
10:47  Pauliina Perttu
19   Anniina Taipale
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
29 (13)
1:14 (22)
45 (28)
1:51 (18)
37 (9)
3:17 (20)
1:26 (27)
4:22 (20)
1:05 (38)
4:47 (17)
25 (20)
5:33 (18)
46 (27)
6:16 (16)
43 (23)
7:30 (17)
1:14 (34)
8:16 (17)
46 (24)
8:54 (18)
38 (18)
9:33 (19)
39 (37)
10:23 (20)
50 (45)
10:48 (19)
25 (2)
10:48  Anniina Taipale
20   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
34 (35)
1:15 (23)
41 (21)
1:56 (24)
41 (26)
3:20 (22)
1:24 (24)
4:19 (18)
59 (28)
4:47 (17)
28 (38)
5:37 (20)
50 (36)
6:18 (17)
41 (18)
7:30 (17)
1:12 (30)
8:21 (19)
51 (37)
8:59 (19)
38 (18)
9:34 (20)
35 (23)
10:17 (19)
43 (31)
10:49 (20)
32 (41)
10:49  Viivi Vesterinen
21   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
27 (7)
1:18 (30)
51 (39)
1:55 (22)
37 (9)
3:03 (12)
1:08 (5)
4:20 (19)
1:17 (47)
4:48 (19)
28 (38)
5:30 (16)
42 (10)
6:11 (15)
41 (18)
7:14 (15)
1:03 (16)
8:22 (20)
1:08 (54)
9:01 (20)
39 (22)
9:32 (18)
31 (11)
10:37 (21)
1:05 (54)
11:06 (21)
29 (19)
11:06  Mari Tuominen
22   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
34 (35)
1:24 (36)
50 (38)
2:12 (40)
48 (39)
3:38 (27)
1:26 (27)
4:37 (25)
59 (28)
5:04 (25)
27 (33)
5:51 (23)
47 (28)
6:41 (22)
50 (29)
7:52 (22)
1:11 (26)
8:43 (22)
51 (37)
9:23 (22)
40 (24)
9:58 (22)
35 (23)
10:40 (22)
42 (29)
11:07 (22)
27 (6)
11:07  Ella Siironen
23   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
26 (3)
1:01 (3)
35 (6)
1:49 (15)
48 (39)
4:33 (45)
2:44 (49)
5:25 (41)
52 (16)
5:48 (39)
23 (9)
6:30 (38)
42 (10)
7:10 (34)
40 (15)
8:21 (28)
1:11 (26)
9:05 (28)
44 (14)
9:40 (28)
35 (9)
10:14 (26)
34 (21)
10:49 (24)
35 (9)
11:17 (23)
28 (16)
11:17  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
24   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
30 (20)
1:17 (28)
47 (30)
2:01 (31)
44 (31)
3:42 (30)
1:41 (39)
4:45 (29)
1:03 (35)
5:10 (28)
25 (20)
5:57 (26)
47 (28)
6:48 (26)
51 (32)
8:00 (26)
1:12 (30)
8:45 (24)
45 (19)
9:26 (23)
41 (27)
10:00 (23)
34 (21)
10:47 (23)
47 (41)
11:24 (24)
37 (56)
11:24  Irina Pienimäki
25   Salla Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
36 (48)
1:37 (46)
1:01 (46)
2:19 (44)
42 (28)
3:46 (32)
1:27 (29)
4:45 (29)
59 (28)
5:12 (31)
27 (33)
5:59 (29)
47 (28)
6:41 (22)
42 (21)
7:58 (23)
1:17 (37)
8:46 (25)
48 (29)
9:29 (25)
43 (32)
10:14 (26)
45 (47)
11:01 (27)
47 (41)
11:31 (25)
30 (28)
11:31  Salla Mustonen
25   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
42 (54)
1:30 (42)
48 (33)
2:24 (46)
54 (48)
3:51 (35)
1:27 (29)
4:41 (27)
50 (14)
5:09 (26)
28 (38)
6:00 (31)
51 (39)
6:42 (24)
42 (21)
7:59 (25)
1:17 (37)
8:57 (27)
58 (47)
9:35 (27)
38 (18)
10:10 (25)
35 (23)
10:57 (25)
47 (41)
11:31 (25)
34 (50)
11:31  Anna Ruokola
27   Hanna Hakuli
SK Uusi
35 (42)
1:18 (30)
43 (24)
2:04 (33)
46 (36)
3:33 (26)
1:29 (31)
4:35 (23)
1:02 (34)
4:58 (22)
23 (9)
5:50 (22)
52 (43)
6:42 (24)
52 (34)
7:58 (23)
1:16 (36)
8:43 (22)
45 (19)
9:30 (26)
47 (41)
10:19 (28)
49 (54)
11:03 (29)
44 (36)
11:32 (27)
29 (19)
11:32  Hanna Hakuli
28   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
33 (31)
1:13 (20)
40 (18)
1:55 (22)
42 (28)
3:31 (23)
1:36 (35)
4:36 (24)
1:05 (38)
5:01 (24)
25 (20)
5:53 (24)
52 (43)
6:52 (28)
59 (44)
8:05 (27)
1:13 (32)
8:46 (25)
41 (7)
9:28 (24)
42 (31)
10:04 (24)
36 (27)
10:58 (26)
54 (49)
11:33 (28)
35 (52)
11:33  Heini Niva
28   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
29 (13)
1:05 (10)
36 (10)
1:40 (5)
35 (3)
2:46 (3)
1:06 (3)
3:35 (3)
49 (10)
3:57 (3)
22 (5)
4:41 (3)
44 (22)
7:22 (38)
2:41 (56)
8:21 (28)
59 (10)
9:11 (30)
50 (33)
9:44 (29)
33 (2)
10:21 (29)
37 (32)
11:02 (28)
41 (24)
11:33 (28)
31 (37)
11:33  Aino Ristimäki
30   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
33 (31)
1:15 (23)
42 (23)
1:52 (20)
37 (9)
4:26 (44)
2:34 (48)
5:25 (41)
59 (28)
5:51 (40)
26 (26)
6:32 (39)
41 (7)
7:10 (34)
38 (10)
8:24 (33)
1:14 (34)
9:08 (29)
44 (14)
10:03 (33)
55 (54)
10:38 (32)
35 (23)
11:14 (31)
36 (11)
11:41 (30)
27 (6)
11:41  Elisa Reijonen
31   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
33 (31)
2:27 (55)
1:54 (56)
4:01 (55)
1:34 (56)
5:09 (49)
1:08 (5)
5:57 (48)
48 (8)
6:21 (47)
24 (13)
7:04 (44)
43 (17)
7:54 (42)
50 (29)
8:55 (40)
1:01 (14)
9:30 (37)
35 (1)
10:06 (34)
36 (14)
10:36 (31)
30 (5)
11:12 (30)
36 (11)
11:42 (31)
30 (28)
11:42  Elli Suntioinen
32   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
32 (28)
1:35 (45)
1:03 (47)
2:13 (42)
38 (14)
3:31 (23)
1:18 (21)
4:57 (35)
1:26 (50)
5:24 (36)
27 (33)
6:06 (32)
42 (10)
7:03 (30)
57 (43)
8:21 (28)
1:18 (39)
9:11 (30)
50 (33)
10:01 (31)
50 (44)
10:39 (33)
38 (35)
11:20 (33)
41 (24)
11:47 (32)
27 (6)
11:47  Ella Kokkinen
33   Salla Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
34 (35)
1:26 (38)
52 (43)
2:03 (32)
37 (9)
3:15 (19)
1:12 (11)
4:29 (21)
1:14 (46)
4:53 (21)
24 (13)
5:36 (19)
43 (17)
6:37 (20)
1:01 (47)
8:21 (28)
1:44 (52)
9:13 (32)
52 (39)
9:50 (30)
37 (17)
10:31 (30)
41 (43)
11:18 (32)
47 (41)
11:50 (33)
32 (41)
11:50  Salla Rönkkö
33   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
29 (13)
1:10 (18)
41 (21)
1:50 (16)
40 (21)
3:04 (13)
1:14 (14)
5:21 (39)
2:17 (55)
5:45 (37)
24 (13)
6:29 (37)
44 (22)
7:20 (37)
51 (32)
8:30 (36)
1:10 (25)
9:24 (35)
54 (43)
10:08 (35)
44 (35)
10:44 (35)
36 (27)
11:20 (33)
36 (11)
11:50 (33)
30 (28)
11:50  Jannica Lindahl
33   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
32 (28)
1:11 (19)
39 (17)
1:51 (18)
40 (21)
3:08 (15)
1:17 (20)
4:05 (15)
57 (27)
4:51 (20)
46 (56)
5:30 (16)
39 (2)
7:04 (32)
1:34 (52)
8:22 (32)
1:18 (39)
9:17 (33)
55 (45)
10:01 (31)
44 (35)
10:40 (34)
39 (37)
11:23 (35)
43 (31)
11:50 (33)
27 (6)
11:50  Saana Portimojärvi
36   Tuuli Mäkinen
Lauttakylän Luja
31 (25)
1:26 (38)
55 (44)
2:11 (37)
45 (33)
3:44 (31)
1:33 (32)
4:39 (26)
55 (25)
5:17 (33)
38 (55)
6:07 (33)
50 (36)
7:01 (29)
54 (38)
8:33 (37)
1:32 (50)
9:32 (38)
59 (48)
10:12 (36)
40 (24)
10:57 (37)
45 (47)
11:43 (36)
46 (38)
12:16 (36)
33 (46)
12:16  Tuuli Mäkinen
36   Esteri Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
38 (51)
1:29 (41)
51 (39)
2:17 (43)
48 (39)
3:41 (28)
1:24 (24)
4:41 (27)
1:00 (32)
5:09 (26)
28 (38)
6:13 (35)
1:04 (51)
7:06 (33)
53 (37)
8:26 (34)
1:20 (42)
9:20 (34)
54 (43)
10:12 (36)
52 (49)
10:52 (36)
40 (40)
11:45 (37)
53 (48)
12:16 (36)
31 (37)
12:16  Esteri Ruuska
38   Iida-Maria Silander
Rasti-Lukko
33 (31)
1:20 (34)
47 (30)
2:00 (30)
40 (21)
3:41 (28)
1:41 (39)
4:46 (32)
1:05 (38)
5:16 (32)
30 (46)
6:07 (33)
51 (39)
7:03 (30)
56 (41)
8:28 (35)
1:25 (48)
9:27 (36)
59 (48)
10:17 (38)
50 (44)
10:58 (38)
41 (43)
11:49 (38)
51 (46)
12:22 (38)
33 (46)
12:22  Iida-Maria Silander
39   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
31 (25)
1:19 (33)
48 (33)
1:57 (26)
38 (14)
3:17 (20)
1:20 (22)
5:28 (43)
2:11 (54)
5:53 (41)
25 (20)
6:41 (41)
48 (31)
7:33 (39)
52 (34)
8:41 (38)
1:08 (24)
9:44 (40)
1:03 (52)
10:36 (40)
52 (49)
11:16 (39)
40 (40)
11:57 (39)
41 (24)
12:31 (39)
34 (50)
12:31  Anni Nuuttila
40   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
30 (20)
1:05 (10)
35 (6)
1:59 (29)
54 (48)
4:55 (47)
2:56 (51)
5:43 (46)
48 (8)
6:10 (44)
27 (33)
6:53 (43)
43 (17)
7:33 (39)
40 (15)
9:26 (42)
1:53 (53)
10:13 (43)
47 (27)
10:54 (41)
41 (27)
11:26 (41)
32 (12)
12:01 (40)
35 (9)
12:32 (40)
31 (37)
12:32  Outi Haikama
41   Jutta Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
34 (35)
1:25 (37)
51 (39)
2:12 (40)
47 (38)
3:49 (34)
1:37 (37)
4:52 (34)
1:03 (35)
5:22 (34)
30 (46)
6:21 (36)
59 (49)
7:17 (36)
56 (41)
8:41 (38)
1:24 (46)
9:41 (39)
1:00 (50)
10:29 (39)
48 (43)
11:16 (39)
47 (52)
12:10 (41)
54 (49)
12:35 (41)
25 (2)
12:35  Jutta Kinnunen
42   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
35 (42)
1:18 (30)
43 (24)
2:04 (33)
46 (36)
5:34 (50)
3:30 (53)
6:26 (50)
52 (16)
6:50 (50)
24 (13)
7:33 (47)
43 (17)
8:14 (44)
41 (18)
9:27 (43)
1:13 (32)
10:12 (42)
45 (19)
10:56 (43)
44 (35)
11:32 (42)
36 (27)
12:15 (42)
43 (31)
12:47 (42)
32 (41)
12:47  Hilla Kolstela
43   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
27 (7)
1:04 (8)
37 (14)
1:42 (8)
38 (14)
2:50 (4)
1:08 (5)
3:53 (7)
1:03 (35)
4:29 (14)
36 (51)
5:55 (25)
1:26 (55)
8:56 (48)
3:01 (57)
10:01 (47)
1:05 (21)
10:42 (45)
41 (7)
11:20 (44)
38 (18)
11:49 (44)
29 (2)
12:26 (44)
37 (19)
12:50 (43)
24 (1)
12:50  Roosa Vantaala
44   Elviira Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
36 (48)
1:56 (51)
1:20 (52)
3:03 (52)
1:07 (54)
4:16 (42)
1:13 (13)
5:24 (40)
1:08 (43)
6:00 (42)
36 (51)
6:51 (42)
51 (39)
7:50 (41)
59 (44)
9:01 (41)
1:11 (26)
10:03 (41)
1:02 (51)
10:54 (41)
51 (47)
11:39 (43)
45 (47)
12:20 (43)
41 (24)
12:53 (44)
33 (46)
12:53  Elviira Ruuska
45   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:00 (56)
1:49 (48)
49 (36)
2:38 (48)
49 (42)
4:12 (39)
1:34 (33)
5:50 (47)
1:38 (52)
6:16 (46)
26 (26)
7:10 (45)
54 (48)
8:09 (43)
59 (44)
9:27 (43)
1:18 (39)
10:22 (44)
55 (45)
11:24 (45)
1:02 (56)
12:01 (45)
37 (32)
12:44 (45)
43 (31)
13:11 (45)
27 (6)
13:11  Marika Haverinen
46   Julia Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
35 (42)
1:26 (38)
51 (39)
2:11 (37)
45 (33)
5:00 (48)
2:49 (50)
6:09 (49)
1:09 (44)
6:40 (49)
31 (48)
7:33 (47)
53 (46)
8:28 (47)
55 (40)
9:59 (46)
1:31 (49)
11:02 (47)
1:03 (52)
11:54 (47)
52 (49)
12:30 (47)
36 (27)
13:14 (46)
44 (36)
13:43 (46)
29 (19)
13:43  Julia Hirvonen
47   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
34 (35)
1:17 (28)
43 (24)
1:57 (26)
40 (21)
6:00 (52)
4:03 (55)
6:56 (51)
56 (26)
7:25 (51)
29 (44)
8:37 (50)
1:12 (54)
9:20 (50)
43 (23)
10:40 (48)
1:20 (42)
11:30 (48)
50 (33)
12:17 (48)
47 (41)
12:57 (48)
40 (40)
13:37 (47)
40 (23)
14:12 (47)
35 (52)
14:12  Venla Venetjoki
48   Eevi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
35 (42)
1:34 (44)
59 (45)
2:23 (45)
49 (42)
4:03 (38)
1:40 (38)
5:38 (44)
1:35 (51)
6:14 (45)
36 (51)
7:23 (46)
1:09 (53)
8:17 (45)
54 (38)
9:57 (45)
1:40 (51)
10:47 (46)
50 (33)
11:37 (46)
50 (44)
12:27 (46)
50 (55)
13:53 (48)
1:26 (57)
14:23 (48)
30 (28)
14:23  Eevi Heiskanen
49   Kerttu Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
34 (35)
1:22 (35)
48 (33)
2:11 (37)
49 (42)
4:39 (46)
2:28 (47)
5:39 (45)
1:00 (32)
6:04 (43)
25 (20)
9:10 (52)
3:06 (57)
10:02 (52)
52 (34)
11:00 (49)
58 (5)
11:53 (49)
53 (40)
12:38 (49)
45 (38)
13:17 (49)
39 (37)
14:03 (49)
46 (38)
14:33 (49)
30 (28)
14:33  Kerttu Kohonen
50   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
38 (51)
1:49 (48)
1:11 (51)
2:39 (49)
50 (47)
4:15 (41)
1:36 (35)
5:20 (38)
1:05 (38)
5:46 (38)
26 (26)
6:38 (40)
52 (43)
9:17 (49)
2:39 (55)
11:53 (52)
2:36 (55)
12:42 (51)
49 (31)
13:25 (51)
43 (32)
14:02 (50)
37 (32)
15:08 (50)
1:06 (55)
15:35 (50)
27 (6)
15:35  Laura Härkönen
51   Emilia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
29 (13)
1:16 (27)
47 (30)
2:05 (35)
49 (42)
4:14 (40)
2:09 (43)
5:06 (37)
52 (16)
6:34 (48)
1:28 (57)
7:35 (49)
1:01 (50)
8:22 (46)
47 (27)
11:39 (51)
3:17 (56)
13:06 (52)
1:27 (57)
13:46 (52)
40 (24)
14:31 (51)
45 (47)
15:12 (51)
41 (24)
15:47 (51)
35 (52)
15:47  Emilia Laitinen
52   Louise Björklund
IK Falken
3:04 (57)
3:53 (56)
49 (36)
4:42 (56)
49 (42)
6:06 (53)
1:24 (24)
7:23 (52)
1:17 (47)
7:49 (52)
26 (26)
8:38 (51)
49 (34)
10:01 (51)
1:23 (51)
11:24 (50)
1:23 (45)
12:17 (50)
53 (40)
13:13 (50)
56 (55)
15:25 (52)
2:12 (57)
16:08 (52)
43 (31)
16:41 (52)
33 (46)
16:41  Louise Björklund
53   Helmi Annila
Rasti-Lukko
35 (42)
1:41 (47)
1:06 (50)
2:36 (47)
55 (50)
5:55 (51)
3:19 (52)
10:23 (56)
4:28 (57)
10:47 (56)
24 (13)
11:36 (56)
49 (34)
12:38 (56)
1:02 (48)
13:43 (54)
1:05 (21)
14:32 (54)
49 (31)
15:18 (54)
46 (39)
16:03 (53)
45 (47)
16:49 (53)
46 (38)
17:18 (53)
29 (19)
17:18  Helmi Annila
54   Maria Meskina
Russia
36 (48)
1:58 (52)
1:22 (53)
3:07 (53)
1:09 (55)
6:44 (55)
3:37 (54)
8:52 (54)
2:08 (53)
9:27 (54)
35 (50)
10:20 (54)
53 (46)
11:25 (53)
1:05 (49)
12:49 (53)
1:24 (46)
14:11 (53)
1:22 (56)
15:17 (53)
1:06 (57)
16:08 (54)
51 (56)
17:10 (54)
1:02 (53)
17:46 (54)
36 (55)
17:46  Maria Meskina
55   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
32 (28)
2:07 (54)
1:35 (55)
3:51 (54)
1:44 (57)
6:16 (54)
2:25 (46)
8:39 (53)
2:23 (56)
9:08 (53)
29 (44)
10:15 (53)
1:07 (52)
11:52 (54)
1:37 (53)
14:14 (55)
2:22 (54)
15:01 (55)
47 (27)
15:54 (55)
53 (52)
16:35 (55)
41 (43)
17:32 (55)
57 (52)
18:01 (55)
29 (19)
18:01  Ellanoora Lehtonen
56   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
57 (55)
2:00 (53)
1:03 (47)
2:56 (51)
56 (51)
7:51 (56)
4:55 (56)
9:08 (55)
1:17 (47)
9:44 (55)
36 (51)
11:16 (55)
1:32 (56)
12:24 (55)
1:08 (50)
16:07 (56)
3:43 (57)
17:21 (56)
1:14 (55)
18:12 (56)
51 (47)
18:56 (56)
44 (46)
20:03 (56)
1:07 (56)
21:01 (56)
58 (57)
21:01  Aino Lehikoinen
57   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
39 (53)
4:20 (57)
3:41 (57)
5:23 (57)
1:03 (53)
11:39 (57)
6:16 (57)
12:48 (57)
1:09 (44)
13:19 (57)
31 (48)
14:10 (57)
51 (39)
15:59 (57)
1:49 (54)
17:19 (57)
1:20 (42)
18:12 (57)
53 (40)
18:58 (57)
46 (39)
19:45 (57)
47 (52)
20:39 (57)
54 (49)
21:10 (57)
31 (37)
21:10  Janni Mäkinen
   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
26
1:15
49
2:14
59
4:43
2:29
5:34
51
5:57
23
6:41
44
7:23
42
8:31
1:08
9:14
43
9:58
44
-
-
11:14
-
11:39
25
disk  Elina Espo
   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
33
1:12
39
1:59
47
3:21
1:22
4:24
1:03
5:04
40
5:52
48
6:46
54
8:17
1:31
9:02
45
9:57
55
-
-
11:17
-
11:48
31
disk  Idaliina Kuusisto
   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
26
59
33
1:33
34
-
-
3:26
-
3:51
25
4:31
40
6:37
2:06
7:50
1:13
8:30
40
9:03
33
9:38
35
10:10
32
10:40
30
disk  Sanni Haikonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English