FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:28 (2)
2:43 (1)
1:15 (3)
4:29 (1)
1:46 (1)
6:02 (1)
1:33 (2)
8:25 (1)
2:23 (3)
9:51 (1)
1:26 (7)
13:07 (1)
3:16 (1)
15:00 (1)
1:53 (1)
17:10 (1)
2:10 (34)
19:42 (1)
2:32 (1)
20:32 (1)
50 (5)
21:29 (1)
57 (2)
21:29  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:35 (5)
2:54 (3)
1:19 (8)
6:02 (12)
3:08 (32)
7:43 (11)
1:41 (4)
10:17 (6)
2:34 (5)
11:32 (4)
1:15 (1)
14:52 (3)
3:20 (3)
16:58 (2)
2:06 (5)
18:40 (2)
1:42 (17)
21:29 (2)
2:49 (3)
22:19 (2)
50 (5)
23:19 (2)
1:00 (8)
23:19  Essi Metsälä
3   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:20 (1)
2:55 (4)
1:35 (18)
4:58 (2)
2:03 (3)
6:27 (2)
1:29 (1)
8:46 (2)
2:19 (2)
10:33 (2)
1:47 (31)
14:28 (2)
3:55 (16)
17:00 (3)
2:32 (18)
18:43 (3)
1:43 (19)
22:21 (3)
3:38 (20)
23:02 (3)
41 (1)
24:01 (3)
59 (6)
24:01  Veera Laaksoviita
4   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:38 (9)
3:14 (15)
1:36 (21)
5:09 (4)
1:55 (2)
7:17 (5)
2:08 (27)
11:23 (14)
4:06 (41)
12:43 (13)
1:20 (3)
16:03 (7)
3:20 (3)
18:06 (5)
2:03 (4)
20:20 (6)
2:14 (35)
22:58 (4)
2:38 (2)
23:51 (4)
53 (12)
24:53 (4)
1:02 (13)
24:53  Hilla Pitkänen
5   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
1:35 (5)
3:10 (11)
1:35 (18)
7:07 (25)
3:57 (41)
8:56 (21)
1:49 (9)
11:34 (15)
2:38 (8)
13:01 (14)
1:27 (9)
16:31 (12)
3:30 (7)
18:38 (8)
2:07 (6)
20:12 (5)
1:34 (10)
23:16 (5)
3:04 (7)
24:08 (5)
52 (9)
25:18 (5)
1:10 (36)
25:18  Maria Määttänen
6   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:42 (11)
3:00 (6)
1:18 (6)
5:05 (3)
2:05 (4)
7:20 (6)
2:15 (38)
10:29 (7)
3:09 (24)
11:55 (6)
1:26 (7)
15:41 (5)
3:46 (11)
18:11 (6)
2:30 (16)
19:56 (4)
1:45 (20)
23:28 (6)
3:32 (15)
24:25 (6)
57 (16)
25:31 (6)
1:06 (26)
25:31  Ida Melender
7   Melina Lahdenperä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:30 (4)
2:45 (2)
1:15 (3)
5:22 (6)
2:37 (18)
7:20 (6)
1:58 (15)
9:28 (3)
2:08 (1)
11:10 (3)
1:42 (23)
14:53 (4)
3:43 (10)
17:04 (4)
2:11 (7)
20:47 (11)
3:43 (51)
23:49 (8)
3:02 (6)
24:39 (7)
50 (5)
25:42 (7)
1:03 (18)
25:42  Melina Lahdenperä
8   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:47 (14)
3:08 (9)
1:21 (10)
5:44 (10)
2:36 (16)
7:34 (9)
1:50 (10)
10:35 (8)
3:01 (19)
12:17 (8)
1:42 (23)
17:18 (16)
5:01 (41)
19:17 (11)
1:59 (2)
20:42 (10)
1:25 (6)
23:48 (7)
3:06 (8)
24:46 (8)
58 (17)
25:48 (8)
1:02 (13)
25:48  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
9   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (2)
3:09 (10)
1:41 (25)
5:21 (5)
2:12 (6)
7:08 (3)
1:47 (8)
9:58 (4)
2:50 (13)
11:46 (5)
1:48 (34)
16:22 (8)
4:36 (36)
18:40 (9)
2:18 (10)
20:36 (8)
1:56 (25)
23:49 (8)
3:13 (10)
24:51 (9)
1:02 (24)
25:59 (9)
1:08 (31)
25:59  Suvi Kurth
10   Eerika Salomäki
SK Uusi
1:47 (14)
3:03 (7)
1:16 (5)
6:28 (20)
3:25 (36)
8:07 (14)
1:39 (3)
11:06 (11)
2:59 (17)
12:35 (11)
1:29 (10)
16:01 (6)
3:26 (6)
20:12 (15)
4:11 (45)
21:27 (14)
1:15 (3)
24:24 (12)
2:57 (5)
25:13 (12)
49 (4)
26:15 (10)
1:02 (13)
26:15  Eerika Salomäki
11   Salla Rönkkö
Kalevan Rasti
1:49 (16)
3:34 (18)
1:45 (27)
6:24 (17)
2:50 (25)
8:30 (17)
2:06 (24)
11:11 (12)
2:41 (10)
12:36 (12)
1:25 (6)
16:25 (10)
3:49 (12)
19:04 (10)
2:39 (25)
20:38 (9)
1:34 (10)
24:14 (11)
3:36 (19)
25:06 (10)
52 (9)
26:18 (11)
1:12 (44)
26:18  Salla Rönkkö
12   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:45 (12)
3:42 (23)
1:57 (32)
5:54 (11)
2:12 (6)
8:02 (13)
2:08 (27)
10:41 (9)
2:39 (9)
12:25 (9)
1:44 (27)
16:22 (8)
3:57 (17)
18:35 (7)
2:13 (8)
20:31 (7)
1:56 (25)
24:05 (10)
3:34 (18)
25:09 (11)
1:04 (32)
26:22 (12)
1:13 (48)
26:22  Aino Ristimäki
13   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:53 (21)
3:12 (12)
1:19 (8)
5:39 (9)
2:27 (11)
7:31 (8)
1:52 (11)
11:00 (10)
3:29 (32)
12:33 (10)
1:33 (15)
16:58 (14)
4:25 (32)
19:43 (14)
2:45 (28)
21:09 (12)
1:26 (7)
24:32 (13)
3:23 (12)
25:31 (13)
59 (20)
26:31 (13)
1:00 (8)
26:31  Outi Haikama
14   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:36 (8)
3:13 (14)
1:37 (22)
5:28 (7)
2:15 (10)
7:14 (4)
1:46 (7)
14:15 (26)
7:01 (53)
15:30 (24)
1:15 (1)
19:00 (23)
3:30 (7)
21:00 (20)
2:00 (3)
22:37 (17)
1:37 (13)
25:30 (14)
2:53 (4)
26:18 (14)
48 (2)
27:15 (14)
57 (2)
27:15  Ida Haapala
15   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
1:35 (5)
2:58 (5)
1:23 (13)
6:05 (14)
3:07 (31)
9:03 (22)
2:58 (49)
11:40 (17)
2:37 (6)
13:15 (16)
1:35 (18)
16:56 (13)
3:41 (9)
19:21 (12)
2:25 (12)
21:22 (13)
2:01 (29)
25:46 (15)
4:24 (32)
26:44 (15)
58 (17)
27:49 (15)
1:05 (24)
27:49  Jannica Lindahl
16   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:52 (20)
3:49 (24)
1:57 (32)
6:51 (23)
3:02 (30)
8:53 (20)
2:02 (19)
12:45 (21)
3:52 (38)
14:23 (20)
1:38 (20)
18:20 (19)
3:57 (17)
20:51 (19)
2:31 (17)
22:50 (19)
1:59 (27)
26:43 (16)
3:53 (23)
27:46 (16)
1:03 (28)
28:43 (16)
57 (2)
28:43  Elisa Reijonen
17   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:40 (10)
3:24 (16)
1:44 (26)
5:37 (8)
2:13 (8)
7:42 (10)
2:05 (23)
10:14 (5)
2:32 (4)
12:04 (7)
1:50 (36)
16:30 (11)
4:26 (33)
20:18 (17)
3:48 (44)
21:49 (15)
1:31 (9)
27:05 (20)
5:16 (46)
27:53 (17)
48 (2)
28:54 (17)
1:01 (12)
28:54  Sanni Haikonen
18   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:14 (35)
4:06 (30)
1:52 (29)
6:15 (16)
2:09 (5)
8:13 (15)
1:58 (15)
11:18 (13)
3:05 (21)
13:03 (15)
1:45 (28)
18:31 (20)
5:28 (47)
21:24 (21)
2:53 (33)
22:59 (21)
1:35 (12)
27:01 (19)
4:02 (27)
27:53 (17)
52 (9)
28:57 (18)
1:04 (22)
28:57  Neea Pohjamo
19   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:09 (33)
3:35 (19)
1:26 (15)
6:33 (22)
2:58 (28)
8:29 (16)
1:56 (13)
11:34 (15)
3:05 (21)
13:17 (17)
1:43 (26)
17:37 (17)
4:20 (29)
20:13 (16)
2:36 (23)
22:54 (20)
2:41 (39)
26:49 (17)
3:55 (24)
27:54 (19)
1:05 (34)
29:06 (19)
1:12 (44)
29:06  Anni Nuuttila
20   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
2:00 (28)
3:49 (24)
1:49 (28)
6:27 (19)
2:38 (20)
8:33 (18)
2:06 (24)
11:49 (18)
3:16 (27)
13:31 (18)
1:42 (23)
17:44 (18)
4:13 (22)
20:19 (18)
2:35 (21)
21:57 (16)
1:38 (15)
26:56 (18)
4:59 (41)
27:55 (20)
59 (20)
29:07 (20)
1:12 (44)
29:07  Venla Annala
21   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
1:51 (18)
3:12 (12)
1:21 (10)
8:50 (35)
5:38 (48)
10:58 (32)
2:08 (27)
14:43 (29)
3:45 (37)
16:14 (27)
1:31 (12)
20:06 (26)
3:52 (15)
22:30 (24)
2:24 (11)
24:12 (23)
1:42 (17)
27:44 (21)
3:32 (15)
28:47 (21)
1:03 (28)
29:55 (21)
1:08 (31)
29:55  Pinja Ylikangas
22   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:42 (52)
7:07 (50)
2:25 (41)
9:55 (41)
2:48 (23)
12:08 (39)
2:13 (37)
14:58 (32)
2:50 (13)
16:32 (31)
1:34 (16)
20:22 (28)
3:50 (13)
23:02 (26)
2:40 (26)
24:39 (24)
1:37 (13)
28:11 (23)
3:32 (15)
29:04 (22)
53 (12)
30:00 (22)
56 (1)
30:00  Elina Espo
23   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
1:51 (18)
4:29 (36)
2:38 (44)
7:37 (27)
3:08 (32)
9:35 (25)
1:58 (15)
12:12 (19)
2:37 (6)
13:53 (19)
1:41 (21)
17:15 (15)
3:22 (5)
19:28 (13)
2:13 (8)
22:37 (17)
3:09 (45)
28:34 (24)
5:57 (47)
29:36 (24)
1:02 (24)
30:39 (23)
1:03 (18)
30:39  Elli Suntioinen
24   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:59 (26)
3:26 (17)
1:27 (16)
6:02 (12)
2:36 (16)
9:05 (23)
3:03 (50)
12:31 (20)
3:26 (31)
14:30 (22)
1:59 (45)
18:46 (22)
4:16 (27)
21:47 (22)
3:01 (34)
23:48 (22)
2:01 (29)
28:05 (22)
4:17 (30)
29:27 (23)
1:22 (52)
30:48 (24)
1:21 (53)
30:48  Viivi Vesterinen
25   Hanna Hakuli
SK Uusi
2:05 (31)
4:18 (33)
2:13 (37)
7:06 (24)
2:48 (23)
9:24 (24)
2:18 (40)
14:52 (30)
5:28 (50)
16:47 (32)
1:55 (39)
21:14 (32)
4:27 (34)
23:49 (30)
2:35 (21)
25:52 (29)
2:03 (31)
29:39 (25)
3:47 (22)
30:47 (25)
1:08 (40)
32:00 (25)
1:13 (48)
32:00  Hanna Hakuli
26   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:58 (46)
7:29 (52)
4:31 (55)
9:56 (42)
2:27 (11)
11:54 (38)
1:58 (15)
15:18 (34)
3:24 (30)
17:08 (34)
1:50 (36)
21:30 (33)
4:22 (30)
24:20 (31)
2:50 (32)
25:50 (28)
1:30 (8)
29:59 (26)
4:09 (28)
31:01 (26)
1:02 (24)
32:06 (26)
1:05 (24)
32:06  Ella Kokkinen
27   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
1:50 (17)
3:51 (26)
2:01 (35)
6:05 (14)
2:14 (9)
7:47 (12)
1:42 (5)
15:08 (33)
7:21 (54)
16:29 (30)
1:21 (4)
19:47 (25)
3:18 (2)
26:51 (37)
7:04 (50)
27:52 (33)
1:01 (1)
31:03 (27)
3:11 (9)
31:53 (27)
50 (5)
32:53 (27)
1:00 (8)
32:53  Roosa Vantaala
28   Anniina Taipale
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:57 (24)
4:20 (34)
2:23 (39)
8:48 (33)
4:28 (44)
10:44 (29)
1:56 (13)
14:18 (28)
3:34 (35)
16:16 (28)
1:58 (42)
20:21 (27)
4:05 (19)
22:57 (25)
2:36 (23)
25:00 (25)
2:03 (31)
31:24 (28)
6:24 (50)
32:22 (28)
58 (17)
33:21 (28)
59 (6)
33:21  Anniina Taipale
29   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
2:15 (36)
3:36 (20)
1:21 (10)
9:02 (36)
5:26 (47)
11:12 (34)
2:10 (33)
14:15 (26)
3:03 (20)
15:56 (26)
1:41 (21)
20:31 (29)
4:35 (35)
23:19 (28)
2:48 (31)
25:12 (26)
1:53 (24)
31:34 (29)
6:22 (49)
32:49 (29)
1:15 (42)
33:55 (29)
1:06 (26)
33:55  Laura Härkönen
30   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:21 (39)
4:00 (29)
1:39 (23)
6:29 (21)
2:29 (13)
8:36 (19)
2:07 (26)
12:47 (22)
4:11 (42)
14:34 (23)
1:47 (31)
19:12 (24)
4:38 (37)
21:58 (23)
2:46 (30)
26:50 (30)
4:52 (52)
31:43 (30)
4:53 (40)
32:49 (29)
1:06 (37)
34:00 (30)
1:11 (39)
34:00  Hilla Kolstela
31   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:30 (50)
4:53 (41)
1:23 (13)
9:10 (37)
4:17 (43)
11:14 (35)
2:04 (22)
14:54 (31)
3:40 (36)
16:25 (29)
1:31 (12)
22:59 (38)
6:34 (54)
25:31 (33)
2:32 (18)
27:20 (31)
1:49 (23)
32:01 (32)
4:41 (35)
33:05 (32)
1:04 (32)
34:15 (31)
1:10 (36)
34:15  Venla Venetjoki
32   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:23 (41)
4:58 (42)
2:35 (43)
8:49 (34)
3:51 (39)
10:57 (31)
2:08 (27)
14:05 (25)
3:08 (23)
17:21 (35)
3:16 (54)
22:24 (36)
5:03 (42)
24:51 (32)
2:27 (14)
27:44 (32)
2:53 (42)
32:28 (34)
4:44 (37)
33:41 (33)
1:13 (41)
34:43 (32)
1:02 (13)
34:43  Marika Haverinen
33   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:18 (37)
5:15 (43)
2:57 (48)
7:49 (28)
2:34 (15)
9:42 (26)
1:53 (12)
12:52 (23)
3:10 (25)
14:29 (21)
1:37 (19)
18:36 (21)
4:07 (20)
23:15 (27)
4:39 (47)
25:35 (27)
2:20 (37)
32:27 (33)
6:52 (51)
33:44 (34)
1:17 (47)
34:48 (33)
1:04 (22)
34:48  Anna Goman
34   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
3:06 (48)
6:26 (46)
3:20 (49)
9:20 (38)
2:54 (26)
11:30 (37)
2:10 (33)
16:45 (42)
5:15 (48)
18:45 (42)
2:00 (46)
23:01 (39)
4:16 (27)
26:06 (34)
3:05 (37)
27:54 (34)
1:48 (21)
31:52 (31)
3:58 (25)
32:57 (31)
1:05 (34)
34:54 (34)
1:57 (55)
34:54  Aino Lehikoinen
35   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:31 (43)
4:25 (35)
1:54 (30)
12:37 (49)
8:12 (52)
14:22 (48)
1:45 (6)
17:08 (44)
2:46 (12)
18:42 (40)
1:34 (16)
22:57 (37)
4:15 (26)
26:10 (35)
3:13 (40)
28:52 (36)
2:42 (40)
32:52 (35)
4:00 (26)
33:52 (35)
1:00 (23)
35:03 (35)
1:11 (39)
35:03  Maija Mäenpää
36   Elviira Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:59 (26)
5:59 (44)
4:00 (52)
8:36 (32)
2:37 (18)
10:48 (30)
2:12 (36)
13:48 (24)
3:00 (18)
15:42 (25)
1:54 (38)
20:47 (30)
5:05 (43)
23:19 (28)
2:32 (18)
29:50 (38)
6:31 (53)
33:20 (36)
3:30 (14)
34:23 (36)
1:03 (28)
35:32 (36)
1:09 (34)
35:32  Elviira Ruuska
37   Esteri Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:19 (38)
6:28 (47)
4:09 (53)
10:41 (44)
4:13 (42)
13:12 (44)
2:31 (45)
16:42 (41)
3:30 (33)
18:48 (43)
2:06 (47)
24:12 (42)
5:24 (45)
28:49 (40)
4:37 (46)
31:50 (40)
3:01 (44)
36:31 (37)
4:41 (35)
37:38 (37)
1:07 (38)
38:49 (37)
1:11 (39)
38:49  Esteri Ruuska
38   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:37 (53)
7:55 (53)
1:18 (6)
10:34 (43)
2:39 (21)
12:37 (42)
2:03 (20)
15:31 (35)
2:54 (15)
16:55 (33)
1:24 (5)
21:03 (31)
4:08 (21)
30:23 (45)
9:20 (53)
31:37 (39)
1:14 (2)
36:50 (38)
5:13 (44)
38:06 (38)
1:16 (45)
39:08 (38)
1:02 (13)
39:08  Johanna Isojärvi
39   Eevi Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (47)
6:29 (48)
3:26 (50)
9:52 (39)
3:23 (35)
12:16 (40)
2:24 (42)
16:19 (39)
4:03 (39)
19:39 (44)
3:20 (55)
25:59 (44)
6:20 (51)
29:26 (41)
3:27 (42)
32:55 (43)
3:29 (47)
37:06 (39)
4:11 (29)
38:31 (39)
1:25 (53)
39:40 (39)
1:09 (34)
39:40  Eevi Heiskanen
40   Milla Kärkkäinen
SK Uusi
2:00 (28)
3:39 (21)
1:39 (23)
11:23 (47)
7:44 (49)
13:38 (46)
2:15 (38)
17:50 (46)
4:12 (43)
19:58 (45)
2:08 (48)
26:02 (45)
6:04 (50)
29:30 (42)
3:28 (43)
32:50 (42)
3:20 (46)
37:18 (40)
4:28 (34)
38:33 (40)
1:15 (42)
39:43 (40)
1:10 (36)
39:43  Milla Kärkkäinen
41   Pauliina Perttu
Laihian Luja
2:21 (39)
4:51 (39)
2:30 (42)
12:52 (50)
8:01 (50)
15:18 (49)
2:26 (44)
19:31 (48)
4:13 (44)
21:29 (48)
1:58 (42)
27:15 (48)
5:46 (48)
29:57 (44)
2:42 (27)
32:16 (41)
2:19 (36)
37:31 (41)
5:15 (45)
38:49 (41)
1:18 (49)
39:47 (41)
58 (5)
39:47  Pauliina Perttu
42   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:01 (30)
3:07 (8)
1:06 (1)
11:13 (46)
8:06 (51)
13:16 (45)
2:03 (20)
16:38 (40)
3:22 (29)
18:10 (39)
1:32 (14)
22:01 (34)
3:51 (14)
26:42 (36)
4:41 (48)
28:05 (35)
1:23 (4)
38:19 (43)
10:14 (55)
39:12 (42)
53 (12)
40:19 (42)
1:07 (29)
40:19  Taru Heinaro
43   Emilia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:06 (32)
3:41 (22)
1:35 (18)
6:25 (18)
2:44 (22)
12:40 (43)
6:15 (54)
16:57 (43)
4:17 (45)
18:43 (41)
1:46 (29)
24:07 (41)
5:24 (45)
27:17 (38)
3:10 (38)
29:16 (37)
1:59 (27)
38:07 (42)
8:51 (54)
39:14 (43)
1:07 (38)
40:22 (43)
1:08 (31)
40:22  Emilia Laitinen
44   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
2:26 (42)
4:41 (38)
2:15 (38)
7:36 (26)
2:55 (27)
10:14 (27)
2:38 (47)
15:40 (37)
5:26 (49)
17:54 (38)
2:14 (49)
26:30 (46)
8:36 (55)
29:34 (43)
3:04 (36)
33:14 (44)
3:40 (50)
38:21 (44)
5:07 (43)
39:39 (44)
1:18 (49)
40:53 (44)
1:14 (50)
40:53  Idaliina Kuusisto
45   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:41 (44)
7:03 (49)
4:22 (54)
11:32 (48)
4:29 (45)
14:07 (47)
2:35 (46)
17:38 (45)
3:31 (34)
20:47 (46)
3:09 (53)
25:01 (43)
4:14 (24)
28:11 (39)
3:10 (38)
35:30 (47)
7:19 (54)
38:59 (45)
3:29 (13)
39:58 (45)
59 (20)
41:01 (45)
1:03 (18)
41:01  Ellanoora Lehtonen
46   Kerttu Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
3:29 (49)
6:12 (45)
2:43 (47)
9:53 (40)
3:41 (38)
12:18 (41)
2:25 (43)
17:55 (47)
5:37 (52)
20:54 (47)
2:59 (52)
26:53 (47)
5:59 (49)
34:11 (49)
7:18 (51)
36:19 (48)
2:08 (33)
40:41 (46)
4:22 (31)
42:07 (47)
1:26 (54)
43:22 (46)
1:15 (51)
43:22  Kerttu Kohonen
47   Salla Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (13)
4:09 (31)
2:23 (39)
13:20 (52)
9:11 (54)
17:19 (51)
3:59 (52)
21:23 (49)
4:04 (40)
23:20 (49)
1:57 (40)
29:41 (50)
6:21 (52)
32:26 (47)
2:45 (28)
34:53 (46)
2:27 (38)
40:55 (47)
6:02 (48)
42:00 (46)
1:05 (34)
43:23 (47)
1:23 (54)
43:23  Salla Mustonen
48   Jutta Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
1:58 (25)
3:55 (27)
1:57 (32)
12:55 (51)
9:00 (53)
20:17 (53)
7:22 (55)
23:34 (52)
3:17 (28)
25:20 (52)
1:46 (29)
30:03 (51)
4:43 (38)
32:28 (48)
2:25 (12)
34:06 (45)
1:38 (15)
41:28 (48)
7:22 (52)
42:44 (48)
1:16 (45)
43:50 (48)
1:06 (26)
43:50  Jutta Kinnunen
49   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
19:26 (54)
20:35 (54)
1:09 (2)
23:04 (54)
2:29 (13)
25:13 (54)
2:09 (31)
27:58 (54)
2:45 (11)
29:28 (54)
1:30 (11)
33:41 (54)
4:13 (22)
36:10 (52)
2:29 (15)
38:57 (53)
2:47 (41)
42:41 (49)
3:44 (21)
43:56 (49)
1:15 (42)
45:03 (49)
1:07 (29)
45:03  Mari Tuominen
50   Helmi Annila
Rasti-Lukko
1:53 (21)
3:55 (27)
2:02 (36)
8:28 (31)
4:33 (46)
11:15 (36)
2:47 (48)
15:38 (36)
4:23 (46)
17:53 (37)
2:15 (50)
23:14 (40)
5:21 (44)
30:53 (46)
7:39 (52)
38:21 (50)
7:28 (55)
42:46 (50)
4:25 (33)
44:06 (51)
1:20 (51)
45:17 (50)
1:11 (39)
45:17  Helmi Annila
51   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:10 (34)
4:51 (39)
2:41 (45)
7:50 (29)
2:59 (29)
11:01 (33)
3:11 (51)
24:45 (53)
13:44 (55)
26:33 (53)
1:48 (34)
31:21 (53)
4:48 (39)
34:45 (50)
3:24 (41)
38:14 (49)
3:29 (47)
42:58 (51)
4:44 (37)
44:00 (50)
1:02 (24)
45:18 (51)
1:18 (52)
45:18  Anna Ruokola
52   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:54 (23)
4:36 (37)
2:42 (46)
8:05 (30)
3:29 (37)
10:15 (28)
2:10 (33)
15:44 (38)
5:29 (51)
17:41 (36)
1:57 (40)
22:03 (35)
4:22 (30)
37:08 (53)
15:05 (55)
38:56 (52)
1:48 (21)
43:42 (52)
4:46 (39)
44:59 (52)
1:17 (47)
45:59 (52)
1:00 (8)
45:59  Saana Portimojärvi
53   Maria Meskina
Russia
3:45 (51)
7:12 (51)
3:27 (51)
11:05 (45)
3:53 (40)
16:46 (50)
5:41 (53)
21:27 (50)
4:41 (47)
24:00 (51)
2:33 (51)
30:26 (52)
6:26 (53)
35:12 (51)
4:46 (49)
38:41 (51)
3:29 (47)
46:17 (53)
7:36 (53)
48:16 (53)
1:59 (55)
49:28 (53)
1:12 (44)
49:28  Maria Meskina
54   Julia Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:41 (44)
4:12 (32)
1:31 (17)
16:58 (53)
12:46 (55)
19:07 (52)
2:09 (31)
22:04 (51)
2:57 (16)
23:51 (50)
1:47 (31)
28:47 (49)
4:56 (40)
39:32 (54)
10:45 (54)
42:31 (54)
2:59 (43)
47:37 (54)
5:06 (42)
48:40 (54)
1:03 (28)
49:43 (54)
1:03 (18)
49:43  Julia Hirvonen
55   Louise Björklund
IK Falken
25:37 (55)
27:31 (55)
1:54 (30)
30:52 (55)
3:21 (34)
33:11 (55)
2:19 (41)
36:21 (55)
3:10 (25)
38:19 (55)
1:58 (42)
42:33 (55)
4:14 (24)
45:36 (55)
3:03 (35)
46:59 (55)
1:23 (4)
50:20 (55)
3:21 (11)
51:16 (55)
56 (15)
52:27 (55)
1:11 (39)
52:27  Louise Björklund
   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
2:51
-
4:41
1:50
7:06
2:25
8:44
1:38
12:35
3:51
15:20
2:45
16:47
1:27
19:52
3:05
20:48
56
21:54
1:06
disk  Ella Siironen
   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:32
4:15
1:43
8:58
4:43
11:23
2:25
17:03
5:40
19:11
2:08
24:29
5:18
-
-
37:15
-
43:55
6:40
45:18
1:23
46:31
1:13
disk  Irina Pienimäki
   Tuuli Mäkinen
Lauttakylän Luja
1:43
3:47
2:04
7:55
4:08
10:10
2:15
13:59
3:49
15:52
1:53
20:09
4:17
25:32
5:23
27:03
1:31
-
-
31:46
-
32:51
1:05
disk  Tuuli Mäkinen
   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
11:07
14:05
2:58
19:04
4:59
21:53
2:49
28:33
6:40
30:48
2:15
38:05
7:17
-
-
42:22
-
50:39
8:17
51:55
1:16
53:13
1:18
disk  Janni Mäkinen
   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
-
-
-
3:13
-
6:04
2:51
10:23
4:19
12:15
1:52
16:56
4:41
19:10
2:14
24:21
5:11
27:45
3:24
28:52
1:07
30:07
1:15
disk  Heini Niva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English