FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13-14B 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,6 km
 
1.   Karoliina Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00   22:49  
2.   Hilda Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:26:00   24:49  
3.   Erja Vaskivuori Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:10:00   25:46  
4.   Elizaveta Rusanova Russia  RUS  13:34:00   26:04  
5.   Minerva Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:16:00   26:12  
6.   Daria Diakonova Russia  RUS  12:58:00   26:57  
7.   Ida Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:52:00   27:15  
8.   Asta Nieminen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:04:00   28:36  
9.   Elisa Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:56:00   29:47  
10.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee  FIN  13:04:00   30:08  
11.   Alva Marjanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:02:00   30:25  
12.   Kati Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:48:00   30:50  
13.   Venla Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:12:00   31:39  
14.   Sonja Vaskivuori Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:00:00   32:41  
15.   Petra Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:32:00   32:46  
16.   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:10:00   32:56  
17.   Josefiina Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:46:00   33:28  
18.   Emma Partanen Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  13:22:00   34:29  
19.   Elina Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  13:50:00   34:33  
20.   Sanni Heinänen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:54:00   34:36  
21.   Iida Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  13:24:00   35:00  
21.   Saara Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  13:56:00   35:00  
23.   Eveliina Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:18:00   35:58  
24.   Iida Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:06:00   36:03  
25.   Aino Kuusniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:14:00   36:13  
26.   Anni Hiiri Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:36:00   41:17  
27.   Anna Salmi Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  14:00:00   41:33  
28.   Aino Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:08:00   41:56  
29.   Mona Mäkelä Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:44:00   46:31  
30.   Sanni Miettinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:12:00   46:32  
31.   Anna Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:30:00   47:18  
32.   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:38:00   52:18  
33.   Nea Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:58:00   56:36  
34.   Tuuli Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:02:00   1:00:18  
   Emma Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:06:00   disk  
   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  13:40:00   disk  
   Pihla Huumarsalo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:14:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English