FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13-14B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:05 (1)
8:15 (1)
3:10 (2)
13:34 (3)
5:19 (12)
18:49 (1)
5:15 (1)
21:26 (1)
2:37 (2)
22:46 (1)
1:20 (8)
29:08 (1)
6:22 (19)
30:46 (1)
1:38 (27)
30:46  Hilda Yliluikki
2   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:31 (3)
8:49 (2)
3:18 (5)
12:25 (1)
3:36 (2)
18:57 (2)
6:32 (5)
22:13 (2)
3:16 (12)
23:45 (2)
1:32 (15)
29:24 (2)
5:39 (8)
30:52 (2)
1:28 (11)
30:52  Kati Lilja
3   Karoliina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:18 (11)
11:37 (11)
4:19 (14)
15:26 (5)
3:49 (3)
21:23 (3)
5:57 (2)
23:51 (3)
2:28 (1)
25:01 (3)
1:10 (4)
30:24 (3)
5:23 (4)
31:44 (3)
1:20 (4)
31:44  Karoliina Kasila
4   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:55 (9)
10:05 (7)
3:10 (2)
13:11 (2)
3:06 (1)
23:01 (4)
9:50 (20)
26:05 (4)
3:04 (11)
27:16 (4)
1:11 (6)
31:43 (4)
4:27 (2)
33:14 (4)
1:31 (14)
33:14  Petra Lehtinen
5   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
12:42 (21)
15:39 (16)
2:57 (1)
19:30 (11)
3:51 (4)
26:24 (8)
6:54 (7)
29:12 (7)
2:48 (5)
30:11 (7)
59 (1)
33:51 (6)
3:40 (1)
35:00 (5)
1:09 (2)
35:00  Elisa Kiljunen
6   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
6:17 (6)
10:07 (8)
3:50 (11)
14:15 (4)
4:08 (5)
23:20 (6)
9:05 (16)
26:15 (5)
2:55 (8)
27:44 (5)
1:29 (13)
33:46 (5)
6:02 (12)
35:14 (6)
1:28 (11)
35:14  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
7   Erja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:58 (5)
9:37 (3)
3:39 (8)
15:54 (6)
6:17 (20)
23:05 (5)
7:11 (9)
26:37 (6)
3:32 (16)
27:46 (6)
1:09 (3)
34:17 (7)
6:31 (20)
35:49 (7)
1:32 (16)
35:49  Erja Vaskivuori
8   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
5:55 (4)
9:43 (5)
3:48 (10)
17:52 (8)
8:09 (23)
27:35 (9)
9:43 (18)
30:21 (9)
2:46 (4)
31:35 (8)
1:14 (7)
36:22 (8)
4:47 (3)
37:30 (8)
1:08 (1)
37:30  Minerva Kamila
9   Anna Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
7:51 (12)
11:42 (12)
3:51 (12)
16:42 (7)
5:00 (9)
25:33 (7)
8:51 (15)
29:39 (8)
4:06 (20)
31:42 (9)
2:03 (24)
37:52 (9)
6:10 (14)
39:12 (9)
1:20 (4)
39:12  Anna Salmi
10   Sanni Heinänen
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:49 (17)
14:15 (15)
4:26 (17)
18:48 (9)
4:33 (6)
27:36 (10)
8:48 (14)
31:50 (11)
4:14 (22)
33:30 (10)
1:40 (19)
40:20 (11)
6:50 (23)
41:53 (10)
1:33 (19)
41:53  Sanni Heinänen
11   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
9:21 (16)
14:03 (14)
4:42 (20)
18:54 (10)
4:51 (8)
28:38 (12)
9:44 (19)
32:54 (12)
4:16 (23)
34:31 (11)
1:37 (18)
40:07 (10)
5:36 (5)
42:10 (11)
2:03 (31)
42:10  Saara Holopainen
12   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
6:36 (8)
9:54 (6)
3:18 (5)
21:35 (13)
11:41 (27)
31:25 (13)
9:50 (20)
34:09 (13)
2:44 (3)
35:13 (12)
1:04 (2)
41:18 (12)
6:05 (13)
42:55 (12)
1:37 (25)
42:55  Reeta Malmlund
13   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:13 (13)
11:25 (10)
3:12 (4)
19:48 (12)
8:23 (24)
27:36 (10)
7:48 (10)
30:30 (10)
2:54 (7)
35:49 (13)
5:19 (30)
42:23 (13)
6:34 (21)
43:46 (13)
1:23 (7)
43:46  Nelli Niskanen
14   Elizaveta Rusanova
Russia
5:15 (2)
9:39 (4)
4:24 (16)
25:28 (18)
15:49 (28)
31:28 (14)
6:00 (3)
34:47 (14)
3:19 (13)
36:43 (14)
1:56 (21)
42:44 (14)
6:01 (11)
44:11 (14)
1:27 (10)
44:11  Elizaveta Rusanova
15   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:33 (20)
19:06 (22)
6:33 (27)
24:55 (16)
5:49 (17)
34:24 (17)
9:29 (17)
38:09 (17)
3:45 (18)
39:33 (15)
1:24 (10)
45:53 (15)
6:20 (18)
47:30 (15)
1:37 (25)
47:30  Aino Näpänkangas
16   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
14:42 (24)
19:03 (21)
4:21 (15)
24:10 (15)
5:07 (10)
35:43 (18)
11:33 (25)
40:16 (18)
4:33 (26)
41:44 (17)
1:28 (11)
48:01 (16)
6:17 (17)
49:32 (16)
1:31 (14)
49:32  Emma Ylä-Oijala
17   Sanni Miettinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:13 (10)
10:51 (9)
3:38 (7)
31:24 (23)
20:33 (31)
37:32 (22)
6:08 (4)
41:02 (21)
3:30 (15)
42:47 (19)
1:45 (20)
48:25 (17)
5:38 (6)
50:01 (17)
1:36 (21)
50:01  Sanni Miettinen
18   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
9:18 (15)
18:35 (20)
9:17 (29)
28:30 (20)
9:55 (26)
37:07 (19)
8:37 (13)
40:39 (20)
3:32 (16)
42:37 (18)
1:58 (22)
48:31 (18)
5:54 (9)
50:15 (18)
1:44 (29)
50:15  Elina Heinonen
19   Iida Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
11:23 (18)
16:09 (17)
4:46 (22)
22:08 (14)
5:59 (18)
33:23 (15)
11:15 (24)
38:07 (16)
4:44 (28)
40:36 (16)
2:29 (25)
48:59 (19)
8:23 (29)
50:24 (19)
1:25 (9)
50:24  Iida Holappa
20   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
14:07 (23)
17:47 (18)
3:40 (9)
27:23 (19)
9:36 (25)
33:56 (16)
6:33 (6)
37:20 (15)
3:24 (14)
43:08 (20)
5:48 (31)
49:58 (20)
6:50 (23)
51:34 (20)
1:36 (21)
51:34  Sonja Vaskivuori
21   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
8:36 (14)
24:17 (25)
15:41 (31)
29:41 (22)
5:24 (14)
37:31 (21)
7:50 (11)
41:49 (22)
4:18 (25)
43:17 (21)
1:28 (11)
50:45 (21)
7:28 (28)
52:24 (21)
1:39 (28)
52:24  Iida Haaranen
22   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
16:37 (25)
21:07 (23)
4:30 (19)
29:03 (21)
7:56 (22)
37:35 (23)
8:32 (12)
40:38 (19)
3:03 (10)
45:45 (22)
5:07 (29)
52:21 (22)
6:36 (22)
53:37 (22)
1:16 (3)
53:37  Eveliina Turunen
23   Emma Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
6:34 (7)
13:15 (13)
6:41 (28)
33:37 (25)
20:22 (30)
40:38 (24)
7:01 (8)
45:14 (23)
4:36 (27)
46:37 (23)
1:23 (9)
52:49 (23)
6:12 (15)
54:21 (23)
1:32 (16)
54:21  Emma Partanen
24   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
22:07 (26)
27:42 (26)
5:35 (24)
33:14 (24)
5:32 (15)
43:31 (25)
10:17 (22)
46:26 (24)
2:55 (8)
47:36 (24)
1:10 (4)
53:32 (24)
5:56 (10)
55:08 (24)
1:36 (21)
55:08  Ida Isolähteenmäki
25   Aino Kuusniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:44 (22)
18:30 (19)
5:46 (25)
24:58 (17)
6:28 (21)
37:09 (20)
12:11 (26)
47:08 (25)
9:59 (31)
48:40 (25)
1:32 (15)
54:54 (25)
6:14 (16)
56:26 (25)
1:32 (16)
56:26  Aino Kuusniemi
26   Asta Nieminen
Suunta Jyväskylä
25:26 (27)
29:19 (27)
3:53 (13)
34:52 (26)
5:33 (16)
47:44 (26)
12:52 (27)
50:36 (26)
2:52 (6)
52:06 (26)
1:30 (14)
57:44 (26)
5:38 (6)
59:20 (26)
1:36 (21)
59:20  Asta Nieminen
27   Anni Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
25:26 (27)
31:23 (28)
5:57 (26)
36:44 (27)
5:21 (13)
50:07 (27)
13:23 (28)
53:52 (27)
3:45 (18)
57:30 (27)
3:38 (28)
1:04:37 (27)
7:07 (27)
1:06:06 (27)
1:29 (13)
1:06:06  Anni Hiiri
28   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
27:15 (29)
31:57 (29)
4:42 (20)
37:05 (28)
5:08 (11)
51:59 (28)
14:54 (30)
56:15 (28)
4:16 (23)
59:38 (28)
3:23 (27)
1:06:31 (28)
6:53 (25)
1:07:51 (28)
1:20 (4)
1:07:51  Anna Ojala
29   Nea Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
35:57 (30)
41:03 (30)
5:06 (23)
45:47 (30)
4:44 (7)
56:22 (29)
10:35 (23)
1:02:11 (29)
5:49 (29)
1:04:09 (29)
1:58 (22)
1:13:02 (29)
8:53 (30)
1:15:03 (29)
2:01 (30)
1:15:03  Nea Ronkainen
30   Pihla Huumarsalo
Kalvolan Keihäs
37:16 (31)
41:43 (31)
4:27 (18)
47:47 (31)
6:04 (19)
1:02:04 (31)
14:17 (29)
1:06:11 (31)
4:07 (21)
1:09:26 (31)
3:15 (26)
1:16:20 (30)
6:54 (26)
1:17:43 (30)
1:23 (7)
1:17:43  Pihla Huumarsalo
31   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
12:20 (19)
21:54 (24)
9:34 (30)
40:17 (29)
18:23 (29)
58:15 (30)
17:58 (31)
1:04:43 (30)
6:28 (30)
1:06:15 (30)
1:32 (15)
1:21:22 (31)
15:07 (31)
1:22:55 (31)
1:33 (19)
1:22:55  Tuuli Jokipii
   Daria Diakonova
Russia
-
25:54
-
1:05:46
39:52
1:15:59
10:13
1:20:27
4:28
1:25:02
4:35
1:31:19
6:17
1:33:10
1:51
disk  Daria Diakonova
   Alva Marjanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14:49
-
-
37:43
-
48:28
10:45
52:21
3:53
53:54
1:33
59:37
5:43
1:01:04
1:27
disk  Alva Marjanen
   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
14:02
18:36
4:34
-
-
42:49
-
48:09
5:20
50:20
2:11
56:59
6:39
58:17
1:18
disk  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
   Josefiina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
27:27
-
32:56
5:29
46:44
13:48
49:17
2:33
50:49
1:32
56:54
6:05
58:16
1:22
disk  Josefiina Kasila
   Mona Mäkelä
Hauhon Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Mona Mäkelä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English