FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D12TR 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,4 km
 
1.   Elena Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:15:00   17:20  
2.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:57:00   18:19  
3.   Lotta Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:13:00   19:31  
4.   Venla Marjanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:35:00   19:45  
5.   Veera Ylipulli Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   19:54  
6.   Aada Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:43:00   20:05  
7.   Sara Sorri Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:11:00   22:00  
8.   Saana Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:47:00   22:24  
9.   Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:17:00   22:28  
10.   Anna Kaitola Rastiketut  FIN  13:21:00   22:45  
11.   Milja Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:21:00   23:02  
12.   Jenny Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:47:00   23:11  
13.   Nea Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:39:00   23:23  
14.   Elli Liukko Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  13:23:00   23:32  
15.   Noora Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:59:00   24:00  
15.   Tuuli Järviluoma Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:03:00   24:00  
17.   Kia Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:51:00   24:07  
18.   Mette Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:27:00   24:17  
19.   Maiju Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:49:00   24:30  
20.   Roosa Pohtola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:19:00   24:41  
21.   Anna Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:07:00   24:53  
22.   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   25:19  
23.   Jenni Antikainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:41:00   25:23  
24.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:23:00   25:27  
25.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:00   25:29  
26.   Anni Loukusa Iisu  FIN  13:05:00   26:14  
27.   Helmi Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:15:00   26:37  
28.   Emilia Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:33:00   26:39  
29.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:25:00   26:43  
30.   Iida Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00   26:53  
31.   Iina Loukusa Iisu  FIN  13:53:00   27:00  
32.   Maija Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:51:00   27:55  
33.   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:09:00   28:09  
34.   Liisa Gretschel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:55:00   28:14  
35.   Helmi Nupponen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:39:00   28:34  
36.   Iida Oikarainen Laihian Luja  FIN  12:25:00   29:12  
37.   Eva Käki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   29:24  
38.   Lotta Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:15:00   30:29  
39.   Josefiina Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:27:00   30:40  
40.   Maija Aalto MS Parma  FIN  13:19:00   31:02  
41.   Eveliina Ketola Koovee  FIN  14:29:00   31:17  
42.   Riina Hyvönen RasTiimi  FIN  12:55:00   31:27  
43.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:11:00   32:02  
44.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:37:00   32:06  
45.   Noora Pohtola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:37:00   32:24  
46.   Maija Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:29:00   32:46  
47.   Tuuli Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:13:00   32:51  
48.   Hilla Pirinen SK Uusi  FIN  12:29:00   32:58  
49.   Maria Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:07:00   33:49  
50.   Tessa Moisio Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:33:00   34:09  
51.   Olivia Halme Rastivarsat  FIN  12:19:00   34:16  
52.   Kaisa Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:45:00   34:33  
53.   Sanna Virtanen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:05:00   34:37  
54.   Emilia Ruuska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:01:00   36:54  
55.   Venla Saalasti Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:35:00   37:19  
56.   Emma Auroora Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00   37:50  
57.   Jasmin Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  13:31:00   38:07  
58.   Eevi Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:31:00   38:21  
59.   Aino Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:43:00   39:16  
60.   Hilja Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:49:00   39:38  
61.   Venla Kerkelä Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:33:00   40:23  
62.   Saana Hänninen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:21:00   40:57  
63.   Iiris Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:45:00   47:51  
64.   Anni Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  14:25:00   47:57  
65.   Maija Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio  FIN  12:27:00   52:52  
66.   Kaisa Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:03:00   54:09  
   Saima Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:17:00   disk  
   Aada-Loviisa Halonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00   ej startad  
   Anna Käki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   ej startad  
   Silja Markoff Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:57:00   ej startad  
   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:01:00   disk  
   Aino Mäkelä Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:09:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English