FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D12 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,0 km
 
1.   Anni Aho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   16:09  
2.   Aino Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   16:58  
3.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  13:19:00   18:11  
4.   Sara Leppäsalmi Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:29:00   18:13  
5.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  13:41:00   18:28  
6.   Elena Brusova Russia  RUS  14:11:00   18:30  
7.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  11:21:00   18:41  
8.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:35:00   18:55  
9.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:25:00   19:05  
10.   Anni Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:49:00   19:42  
11.   Liisa Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:17:00   19:56  
12.   Silja Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:17:00   20:09  
13.   Riina Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:39:00   20:49  
14.   Elsa Ankelo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:43:00   20:59  
15.   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:27:00   21:16  
16.   Aino Simola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:39:00   21:17  
17.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:05:00   21:41  
18.   Veera Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:15:00   21:55  
19.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  13:43:00   22:09  
20.   Netta Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  12:11:00   22:12  
21.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:31:00   22:27  
22.   Ilona Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  12:37:00   22:46  
23.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:21:00   22:47  
24.   Wilma Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:55:00   22:58  
25.   Lumimaaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:53:00   23:20  
26.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:23:00   23:50  
27.   Veera Kemppainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:55:00   24:10  
28.   Tiina Niemi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   24:40  
29.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   25:52  
30.   Emmi Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:01:00   26:06  
31.   Amanda Hansen Ok Botnia  FIN  13:31:00   26:18  
32.   Rosa Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  12:07:00   26:35  
33.   Elina Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:51:00   26:41  
34.   Tara Lammi Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:41:00   27:50  
35.   Sonja Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:09:00   28:05  
36.   Aino Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  13:57:00   28:31  
37.   Elli Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:15:00   28:39  
38.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:25:00   29:16  
39.   Eveliina Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  13:23:00   29:17  
40.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   29:27  
41.   Anna Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:49:00   29:40  
42.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:33:00   30:10  
43.   Stanislava Starostina Russia  RUS  14:19:00   30:45  
44.   Kristiina Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:05:00   30:57  
45.   Jill Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  13:35:00   31:09  
46.   Sini Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  13:09:00   31:10  
47.   Villa Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:11:00   31:37  
48.   Ksenija Suraikina Russia  RUS  12:21:00   32:24  
49.   Cecilia Björklund IK Falken  FIN  12:57:00   32:38  
50.   Saara Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  11:37:00   33:22  
51.   Sanni Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  13:07:00   33:31  
52.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:03:00   34:01  
53.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:59:00   34:02  
54.   Minea Korhonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:07:00   34:39  
55.   Anna Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:13:00   35:43  
56.   Emma Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:45:00   35:51  
57.   Matilda Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:53:00   36:36  
58.   Ekaterina Ekatova Russia  RUS  12:09:00   37:21  
59.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  14:25:00   37:41  
60.   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   37:51  
61.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:29:00   39:03  
62.   Venla Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   39:12  
63.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   39:43  
64.   Mikaela Grey Australia  AUS  11:41:00   39:53  
65.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:51:00   41:14  
66.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:59:00   41:18  
67.   Riikka Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:21:00   42:14  
68.   Julianna Heikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:03:00   43:02  
69.   Lotta Kuusniemi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:37:00   43:14  
70.   Ronja Nevala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:55:00   46:12  
71.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:13:00   46:34  
72.   Viona Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   46:39  
73.   Iiris Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:45:00   46:50  
74.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:01:00   48:37  
75.   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  11:47:00   48:52  
76.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:03:00   49:13  
77.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:59:00   50:47  
78.   Pauliina Tilli Lynx  FIN  12:25:00   53:44  
79.   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:27:00   55:32  
80.   Aino Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:27:00   56:01  
81.   Sandra Björklund IK Falken  FIN  11:39:00   57:14  
82.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  11:33:00   59:03  
83.   Sonja Annala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   1:05:05  
   Anna Kestilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:35:00   bröt  
   Olivia Hahn Solf IK  FIN  12:13:00   ej startad  
   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:29:00   ej startad  
   Aino Lukkari Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:45:00   ej startad  
   Juuli Piitulainen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:47:00   disk  
   Emmi Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:51:00   disk  
   Essi Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:47:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English