FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D12 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
58 (4)
3:22 (1)
2:24 (2)
4:35 (1)
1:13 (1)
6:14 (1)
1:39 (7)
8:25 (1)
2:11 (14)
10:44 (1)
2:19 (19)
11:33 (1)
49 (2)
13:06 (1)
1:33 (16)
13:42 (1)
36 (15)
13:42  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
49 (1)
3:31 (4)
2:42 (6)
5:08 (4)
1:37 (23)
6:57 (4)
1:49 (18)
8:51 (3)
1:54 (2)
11:00 (2)
2:09 (9)
11:47 (2)
47 (1)
13:14 (2)
1:27 (8)
13:46 (2)
32 (4)
13:46  Sanni Kuusisto
3   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (9)
3:22 (1)
2:20 (1)
5:01 (2)
1:39 (24)
6:54 (3)
1:53 (26)
9:02 (4)
2:08 (9)
11:14 (3)
2:12 (11)
12:05 (3)
51 (5)
13:21 (3)
1:16 (1)
13:58 (3)
37 (19)
13:58  Liisa Raasakka
4   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:00 (7)
4:04 (9)
3:04 (13)
5:22 (7)
1:18 (3)
7:04 (6)
1:42 (11)
9:10 (6)
2:06 (6)
11:14 (3)
2:04 (5)
12:10 (4)
56 (8)
13:38 (4)
1:28 (9)
14:22 (4)
44 (63)
14:22  Aino Kangasaho
5   Amanda Hansen
Ok Botnia
55 (3)
3:44 (6)
2:49 (8)
5:19 (5)
1:35 (20)
7:15 (7)
1:56 (31)
9:24 (7)
2:09 (10)
11:27 (6)
2:03 (4)
12:24 (5)
57 (9)
14:06 (5)
1:42 (31)
14:46 (5)
40 (32)
14:46  Amanda Hansen
6   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
1:10 (26)
4:36 (16)
3:26 (18)
6:17 (14)
1:41 (27)
7:57 (11)
1:40 (8)
9:56 (9)
1:59 (3)
12:00 (9)
2:04 (5)
12:49 (7)
49 (2)
14:18 (7)
1:29 (10)
14:49 (6)
31 (3)
14:49  Inka Joensivu
7   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
59 (5)
4:14 (12)
3:15 (15)
5:37 (10)
1:23 (5)
7:31 (9)
1:54 (27)
9:46 (8)
2:15 (22)
11:48 (8)
2:02 (2)
12:51 (8)
1:03 (20)
14:16 (6)
1:25 (4)
14:50 (7)
34 (7)
14:50  Maria Hoskari
8   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:11 (30)
4:11 (11)
3:00 (11)
5:37 (10)
1:26 (8)
7:02 (5)
1:25 (1)
9:08 (5)
2:06 (6)
11:35 (7)
2:27 (26)
13:20 (9)
1:45 (65)
14:45 (8)
1:25 (4)
15:23 (8)
38 (22)
15:23  Lumimaaria Ojala
9   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:14 (36)
3:49 (7)
2:35 (5)
5:02 (3)
1:13 (1)
6:34 (2)
1:32 (5)
8:49 (2)
2:15 (22)
11:16 (5)
2:27 (26)
12:47 (6)
1:31 (54)
14:45 (8)
1:58 (58)
15:26 (9)
41 (41)
15:26  Riikka Lilja
10   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:17 (37)
4:21 (13)
3:04 (13)
6:20 (16)
1:59 (49)
8:14 (15)
1:54 (27)
10:23 (13)
2:09 (10)
12:40 (12)
2:17 (17)
13:35 (10)
55 (6)
15:01 (10)
1:26 (7)
15:37 (10)
36 (15)
15:37  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
11   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
1:11 (30)
4:26 (14)
3:15 (15)
5:55 (12)
1:29 (14)
8:07 (13)
2:12 (45)
10:22 (12)
2:15 (22)
12:37 (11)
2:15 (14)
13:38 (11)
1:01 (17)
15:19 (11)
1:41 (27)
16:05 (11)
46 (71)
16:05  Aino Asklöf
12   Aino Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:29 (77)
5:00 (28)
2:31 (4)
6:26 (19)
1:26 (8)
7:51 (10)
1:25 (1)
10:05 (10)
2:14 (20)
12:50 (13)
2:45 (43)
13:57 (12)
1:07 (24)
15:35 (12)
1:38 (21)
16:15 (12)
40 (32)
16:15  Aino Lukkari
13   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:03 (11)
4:47 (20)
3:44 (29)
6:17 (14)
1:30 (16)
8:21 (17)
2:04 (39)
10:31 (14)
2:10 (13)
12:31 (10)
2:00 (1)
14:15 (15)
1:44 (62)
15:44 (14)
1:29 (10)
16:18 (13)
34 (7)
16:18  Venla Kankainen
14   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:03 (11)
4:30 (15)
3:27 (20)
6:16 (13)
1:46 (32)
8:14 (15)
1:58 (35)
10:31 (14)
2:17 (27)
12:59 (15)
2:28 (29)
14:04 (13)
1:05 (23)
15:43 (13)
1:39 (22)
16:25 (14)
42 (49)
16:25  Suvi Heikkilä
15   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
1:02 (9)
4:52 (25)
3:50 (33)
6:21 (17)
1:29 (14)
9:25 (31)
3:04 (65)
11:17 (24)
1:52 (1)
13:29 (18)
2:12 (11)
14:30 (17)
1:01 (17)
15:55 (15)
1:25 (4)
16:34 (15)
39 (27)
16:34  Ilona Ruohola
16   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:06 (17)
4:36 (16)
3:30 (22)
6:34 (25)
1:58 (48)
8:22 (18)
1:48 (15)
10:46 (17)
2:24 (31)
13:17 (16)
2:31 (35)
14:25 (16)
1:08 (28)
16:06 (16)
1:41 (27)
16:45 (16)
39 (27)
16:45  Essi Valtonen
17   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:09 (23)
4:51 (23)
3:42 (28)
6:21 (17)
1:30 (16)
8:01 (12)
1:40 (8)
10:32 (16)
2:31 (37)
12:51 (14)
2:19 (19)
14:11 (14)
1:20 (42)
16:06 (16)
1:55 (55)
16:50 (17)
44 (63)
16:50  Venla Liukka
18   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:03 (11)
3:28 (3)
2:25 (3)
5:21 (6)
1:53 (38)
9:59 (38)
4:38 (71)
12:00 (32)
2:01 (4)
14:12 (25)
2:12 (11)
15:10 (23)
58 (10)
16:29 (19)
1:19 (2)
17:02 (18)
33 (6)
17:02  Sonja Leinamo
19   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:04 (16)
4:54 (26)
3:50 (33)
7:08 (33)
2:14 (53)
8:50 (23)
1:42 (11)
11:02 (21)
2:12 (15)
13:20 (17)
2:18 (18)
14:43 (18)
1:23 (44)
16:25 (18)
1:42 (31)
17:08 (19)
43 (57)
17:08  Venla Salonen
20   Elsa Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
1:08 (22)
5:08 (35)
4:00 (38)
7:42 (40)
2:34 (61)
9:30 (34)
1:48 (15)
11:33 (26)
2:03 (5)
13:41 (21)
2:08 (8)
15:06 (22)
1:25 (47)
16:35 (20)
1:29 (10)
17:17 (20)
42 (49)
17:17  Elsa Ankelo
21   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:21 (43)
4:46 (19)
3:25 (17)
6:31 (23)
1:45 (31)
8:39 (20)
2:08 (43)
10:51 (18)
2:12 (15)
13:36 (19)
2:45 (43)
15:05 (21)
1:29 (50)
16:44 (21)
1:39 (22)
17:24 (21)
40 (32)
17:24  Riina Riikola
22   Elli Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
1:10 (26)
4:43 (18)
3:33 (24)
6:34 (25)
1:51 (35)
8:26 (19)
1:52 (24)
10:57 (20)
2:31 (37)
13:40 (20)
2:43 (41)
14:47 (19)
1:07 (24)
16:50 (22)
2:03 (67)
17:28 (22)
38 (22)
17:28  Elli Kuoppala
23   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:20 (40)
5:01 (31)
3:41 (27)
6:29 (21)
1:28 (11)
8:13 (14)
1:44 (13)
12:18 (36)
4:05 (73)
14:24 (28)
2:06 (7)
15:22 (25)
58 (10)
16:54 (23)
1:32 (14)
17:29 (23)
35 (10)
17:29  Salla Norrbacka
24   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (45)
5:06 (34)
3:44 (29)
7:02 (31)
1:56 (43)
9:02 (26)
2:00 (37)
11:27 (25)
2:25 (32)
13:43 (22)
2:16 (16)
14:57 (20)
1:14 (36)
16:58 (24)
2:01 (63)
17:30 (24)
32 (4)
17:30  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
25   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:00 (7)
3:42 (5)
2:42 (6)
7:33 (36)
3:51 (73)
9:27 (33)
1:54 (27)
11:55 (30)
2:28 (35)
14:14 (26)
2:19 (19)
15:16 (24)
1:02 (19)
17:04 (25)
1:48 (47)
17:31 (25)
27 (1)
17:31  Aino Ojala
26   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:07 (20)
4:59 (27)
3:52 (36)
6:33 (24)
1:34 (18)
8:55 (24)
2:22 (49)
11:13 (23)
2:18 (28)
14:55 (32)
3:42 (65)
15:55 (32)
1:00 (13)
17:16 (26)
1:21 (3)
17:52 (26)
36 (15)
17:52  Ida Heikkinen
27   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
1:35 (61)
5:41 (43)
4:06 (42)
7:20 (34)
1:39 (24)
9:12 (29)
1:52 (24)
11:39 (27)
2:27 (34)
14:09 (24)
2:30 (34)
15:39 (27)
1:30 (53)
17:19 (27)
1:40 (26)
17:56 (27)
37 (19)
17:56  Anna Kurhinen
28   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
1:24 (51)
4:50 (22)
3:26 (18)
6:26 (19)
1:36 (22)
8:43 (22)
2:17 (46)
10:55 (19)
2:12 (15)
14:31 (31)
3:36 (64)
15:49 (30)
1:18 (39)
17:22 (28)
1:33 (16)
17:57 (28)
35 (10)
17:57  Anni Hyvärinen
29   Ksenija Suraikina
Russia
1:10 (26)
5:19 (38)
4:09 (44)
6:53 (29)
1:34 (18)
9:04 (27)
2:11 (44)
12:01 (33)
2:57 (57)
14:29 (30)
2:28 (29)
15:39 (27)
1:10 (30)
17:23 (29)
1:44 (39)
18:04 (29)
41 (41)
18:04  Ksenija Suraikina
30   Aino Simola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:06 (17)
3:56 (8)
2:50 (9)
5:35 (9)
1:39 (24)
7:24 (8)
1:49 (18)
10:17 (11)
2:53 (53)
13:49 (23)
3:32 (62)
15:41 (29)
1:52 (73)
17:37 (30)
1:56 (57)
18:19 (30)
42 (49)
18:19  Aino Simola
30   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:20 (40)
4:47 (20)
3:27 (20)
6:41 (27)
1:54 (40)
9:04 (27)
2:23 (51)
11:47 (28)
2:43 (46)
14:25 (29)
2:38 (40)
15:38 (26)
1:13 (34)
17:38 (31)
2:00 (60)
18:19 (30)
41 (41)
18:19  Emma Varmavuo
32   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (70)
5:29 (41)
3:36 (25)
7:04 (32)
1:35 (20)
8:39 (20)
1:35 (6)
11:12 (22)
2:33 (39)
14:23 (27)
3:11 (57)
15:52 (31)
1:29 (50)
17:45 (32)
1:53 (54)
18:30 (32)
45 (65)
18:30  Elli Salonen
33   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
53 (2)
7:07 (61)
6:14 (64)
8:35 (51)
1:28 (11)
10:03 (39)
1:28 (3)
12:15 (34)
2:12 (15)
15:16 (35)
3:01 (51)
16:15 (33)
59 (12)
17:57 (33)
1:42 (31)
18:39 (33)
42 (49)
18:39  Tiina Niemi
34   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (78)
6:42 (55)
2:58 (10)
9:06 (54)
2:24 (55)
10:54 (48)
1:48 (15)
13:03 (44)
2:09 (10)
15:18 (36)
2:15 (14)
16:18 (34)
1:00 (13)
18:08 (34)
1:50 (49)
18:53 (34)
45 (65)
18:53  Elsa Näpänkangas
34   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
1:13 (34)
5:17 (37)
4:04 (41)
7:33 (36)
2:16 (54)
9:22 (30)
1:49 (18)
11:55 (30)
2:33 (39)
15:12 (34)
3:17 (58)
16:23 (35)
1:11 (32)
18:10 (35)
1:47 (44)
18:53 (34)
43 (57)
18:53  Hanne Jäkälä
36   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
1:12 (32)
8:02 (67)
6:50 (68)
9:23 (57)
1:21 (4)
11:21 (53)
1:58 (35)
13:39 (46)
2:18 (28)
15:58 (43)
2:19 (19)
16:53 (37)
55 (6)
18:24 (36)
1:31 (13)
19:03 (36)
39 (27)
19:03  Olivia Hahn
37   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
1:41 (66)
5:38 (42)
3:57 (37)
7:35 (38)
1:57 (44)
9:26 (32)
1:51 (23)
12:17 (35)
2:51 (50)
15:05 (33)
2:48 (45)
16:49 (36)
1:44 (62)
18:40 (38)
1:51 (51)
19:09 (37)
29 (2)
19:09  Sini Saarinen
38   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:03 (11)
4:04 (9)
3:01 (12)
5:29 (8)
1:25 (7)
10:27 (44)
4:58 (75)
12:42 (37)
2:15 (22)
15:33 (40)
2:51 (47)
16:53 (37)
1:20 (42)
18:40 (38)
1:47 (44)
19:23 (38)
43 (57)
19:23  Netta Leppänen
39   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:28 (56)
5:43 (44)
4:15 (45)
8:18 (48)
2:35 (62)
10:14 (41)
1:56 (31)
13:06 (45)
2:52 (51)
15:34 (41)
2:28 (29)
16:59 (39)
1:25 (47)
18:38 (37)
1:39 (22)
19:25 (39)
47 (73)
19:25  Wilma Haapasalo
40   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:47 (68)
6:02 (49)
4:15 (45)
8:26 (50)
2:24 (55)
10:12 (40)
1:46 (14)
12:50 (40)
2:38 (44)
15:23 (38)
2:33 (37)
17:09 (40)
1:46 (68)
18:54 (40)
1:45 (42)
19:43 (40)
49 (76)
19:43  Saana Kuusinen
41   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
1:17 (37)
5:04 (33)
3:47 (32)
6:45 (28)
1:41 (27)
9:51 (36)
3:06 (66)
13:52 (47)
4:01 (72)
16:25 (45)
2:33 (37)
17:37 (45)
1:12 (33)
19:16 (42)
1:39 (22)
19:51 (41)
35 (10)
19:51  Jill Laurén
42   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:10 (26)
5:00 (28)
3:50 (33)
6:57 (30)
1:57 (44)
8:58 (25)
2:01 (38)
12:43 (38)
3:45 (70)
15:20 (37)
2:37 (39)
17:29 (42)
2:09 (76)
19:13 (41)
1:44 (39)
19:54 (42)
41 (41)
19:54  Venla Tiljander
43   Elina Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
1:22 (45)
5:46 (45)
4:24 (48)
7:38 (39)
1:52 (37)
10:35 (46)
2:57 (61)
14:00 (48)
3:25 (65)
16:24 (44)
2:24 (25)
17:31 (43)
1:07 (24)
19:21 (45)
1:50 (49)
19:56 (43)
35 (10)
19:56  Elina Laurila
44   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:27 (54)
6:01 (47)
4:34 (49)
7:55 (41)
1:54 (40)
9:52 (37)
1:57 (33)
12:44 (39)
2:52 (51)
16:36 (47)
3:52 (67)
17:36 (44)
1:00 (13)
19:19 (43)
1:43 (37)
20:01 (44)
42 (49)
20:01  Pinja Kilpeläinen
44   Emma Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
1:30 (57)
5:49 (46)
4:19 (47)
8:16 (47)
2:27 (58)
10:22 (43)
2:06 (41)
12:58 (41)
2:36 (43)
15:57 (42)
2:59 (50)
17:25 (41)
1:28 (49)
19:20 (44)
1:55 (55)
20:01 (44)
41 (41)
20:01  Emma Sankelo
46   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:03 (73)
6:42 (55)
4:39 (51)
8:39 (52)
1:57 (44)
10:33 (45)
1:54 (27)
13:02 (43)
2:29 (36)
16:26 (46)
3:24 (61)
17:40 (46)
1:14 (36)
19:21 (45)
1:41 (27)
20:03 (46)
42 (49)
20:03  Marikki Juntunen
47   Eveliina Viianen
Laihian Luja
1:36 (62)
7:05 (59)
5:29 (59)
8:56 (53)
1:51 (35)
11:20 (52)
2:24 (53)
14:13 (49)
2:53 (53)
16:40 (48)
2:27 (26)
17:59 (47)
1:19 (40)
19:42 (47)
1:43 (37)
20:17 (47)
35 (10)
20:17  Eveliina Viianen
48   Matilda Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
1:18 (39)
7:59 (66)
6:41 (66)
9:48 (63)
1:49 (34)
12:09 (55)
2:21 (48)
14:25 (51)
2:16 (26)
16:57 (49)
2:32 (36)
18:07 (49)
1:10 (30)
19:49 (48)
1:42 (31)
20:25 (48)
36 (15)
20:25  Matilda Juutilainen
49   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:22 (45)
5:00 (28)
3:38 (26)
7:24 (35)
2:24 (55)
9:43 (35)
2:19 (47)
11:49 (29)
2:06 (6)
17:04 (50)
5:15 (73)
18:04 (48)
1:00 (13)
19:56 (49)
1:52 (52)
20:38 (49)
42 (49)
20:38  Anna Korpi
50   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
1:23 (49)
6:01 (47)
4:38 (50)
11:08 (68)
5:07 (77)
12:36 (59)
1:28 (3)
15:14 (55)
2:38 (44)
17:25 (53)
2:11 (10)
19:12 (52)
1:47 (71)
20:45 (50)
1:33 (16)
21:22 (50)
37 (19)
21:22  Veera Kiero
51   Anna Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:09 (23)
6:06 (51)
4:57 (56)
8:03 (44)
1:57 (44)
11:17 (51)
3:14 (68)
14:13 (49)
2:56 (55)
17:16 (52)
3:03 (52)
19:44 (54)
2:28 (77)
21:31 (52)
1:47 (44)
22:09 (51)
38 (22)
22:09  Anna Kurikkala
52   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
1:07 (20)
9:06 (71)
7:59 (72)
11:00 (67)
1:54 (40)
12:49 (61)
1:49 (18)
15:15 (56)
2:26 (33)
17:37 (54)
2:22 (23)
19:06 (51)
1:29 (50)
21:17 (51)
2:11 (68)
22:13 (52)
56 (78)
22:13  Anni Aho
53   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:37 (63)
5:22 (40)
3:45 (31)
8:14 (46)
2:52 (67)
10:19 (42)
2:05 (40)
14:39 (53)
4:20 (74)
17:44 (55)
3:05 (55)
19:20 (53)
1:36 (58)
21:33 (53)
2:13 (70)
22:14 (53)
41 (41)
22:14  Vanni Triipponen
54   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
59 (5)
6:13 (53)
5:14 (57)
7:57 (43)
1:44 (29)
11:08 (49)
3:11 (67)
14:26 (52)
3:18 (60)
17:14 (51)
2:48 (45)
18:59 (50)
1:45 (65)
22:07 (54)
3:08 (79)
22:52 (54)
45 (65)
22:52  Pauliina Tilli
55   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:09 (23)
5:10 (36)
4:01 (40)
7:56 (42)
2:46 (66)
13:47 (65)
5:51 (77)
16:21 (61)
2:34 (41)
19:26 (56)
3:05 (55)
20:35 (55)
1:09 (29)
22:17 (55)
1:42 (31)
23:05 (55)
48 (75)
23:05  Saara Tuomisto
56   Tara Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
1:25 (52)
6:11 (52)
4:46 (54)
8:23 (49)
2:12 (51)
10:46 (47)
2:23 (51)
13:00 (42)
2:14 (20)
15:29 (39)
2:29 (33)
20:44 (57)
5:15 (79)
22:32 (56)
1:48 (47)
23:12 (56)
40 (32)
23:12  Tara Lammi
57   Ekaterina Ekatova
Russia
1:30 (57)
8:41 (69)
7:11 (70)
11:14 (69)
2:33 (60)
13:57 (66)
2:43 (57)
16:46 (63)
2:49 (49)
19:30 (57)
2:44 (42)
20:37 (56)
1:07 (24)
22:37 (57)
2:00 (60)
23:17 (57)
40 (32)
23:17  Ekaterina Ekatova
58   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:06 (17)
11:23 (74)
10:17 (76)
13:27 (73)
2:04 (50)
15:07 (71)
1:40 (8)
17:19 (65)
2:12 (15)
19:47 (58)
2:28 (29)
21:28 (58)
1:41 (60)
23:02 (58)
1:34 (19)
23:36 (58)
34 (7)
23:36  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
59   Mikaela Grey
Australia
1:27 (54)
9:29 (72)
8:02 (73)
11:42 (70)
2:13 (52)
14:45 (70)
3:03 (64)
17:20 (66)
2:35 (42)
20:37 (60)
3:17 (58)
21:51 (60)
1:14 (36)
23:23 (59)
1:32 (14)
24:02 (59)
39 (27)
24:02  Mikaela Grey
60   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:03 (73)
10:19 (73)
8:16 (74)
12:07 (71)
1:48 (33)
14:04 (67)
1:57 (33)
17:02 (64)
2:58 (58)
19:57 (59)
2:55 (49)
21:33 (59)
1:36 (58)
23:34 (60)
2:01 (63)
24:21 (60)
47 (73)
24:21  Anni Taulavuori
61   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:21 (43)
4:51 (23)
3:30 (22)
8:09 (45)
3:18 (70)
12:59 (62)
4:50 (72)
15:19 (57)
2:20 (30)
20:59 (63)
5:40 (75)
22:12 (62)
1:13 (34)
23:48 (61)
1:36 (20)
24:26 (61)
38 (22)
24:26  Venla Viippola
62   Veera Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:03 (11)
5:03 (32)
4:00 (38)
6:30 (22)
1:27 (10)
11:34 (54)
5:04 (76)
14:57 (54)
3:23 (64)
20:52 (62)
5:55 (76)
21:56 (61)
1:04 (21)
24:16 (62)
2:20 (75)
24:56 (62)
40 (32)
24:56  Veera Kemppainen
63   Minea Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:22 (45)
8:09 (68)
6:47 (67)
10:02 (64)
1:53 (38)
12:43 (60)
2:41 (56)
15:39 (59)
2:56 (55)
21:01 (64)
5:22 (74)
22:34 (63)
1:33 (55)
24:48 (63)
2:14 (72)
25:29 (63)
41 (41)
25:29  Minea Korhonen
64   Emmi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:39 (65)
6:30 (54)
4:51 (55)
10:51 (66)
4:21 (75)
13:38 (64)
2:47 (59)
18:37 (68)
4:59 (76)
21:40 (67)
3:03 (52)
23:25 (67)
1:45 (65)
25:09 (65)
1:44 (39)
25:49 (64)
40 (32)
25:49  Emmi Kiljunen
65   Viona Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:02 (72)
6:47 (57)
4:45 (53)
9:46 (62)
2:59 (68)
12:35 (58)
2:49 (60)
16:04 (60)
3:29 (66)
21:06 (65)
5:02 (72)
22:40 (64)
1:34 (56)
25:17 (66)
2:37 (77)
26:09 (65)
52 (77)
26:09  Viona Väisänen
66   Elena Brusova
Russia
1:42 (67)
13:42 (77)
12:00 (78)
15:10 (74)
1:28 (11)
17:32 (73)
2:22 (49)
20:20 (71)
2:48 (47)
22:43 (68)
2:23 (24)
23:47 (68)
1:04 (21)
25:28 (67)
1:41 (27)
26:11 (66)
43 (57)
26:11  Elena Brusova
67   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (75)
7:56 (65)
5:39 (61)
10:31 (65)
2:35 (62)
13:05 (63)
2:34 (54)
16:39 (62)
3:34 (68)
20:45 (61)
4:06 (70)
22:40 (64)
1:55 (74)
25:33 (68)
2:53 (78)
26:19 (67)
46 (71)
26:19  Villa Mustajoki
68   Ronja Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
1:23 (49)
6:05 (50)
4:42 (52)
9:12 (55)
3:07 (69)
14:05 (68)
4:53 (74)
17:39 (67)
3:34 (68)
21:24 (66)
3:45 (66)
23:08 (66)
1:44 (62)
25:00 (64)
1:52 (52)
26:42 (68)
1:42 (79)
26:42  Ronja Ylihärsilä
69   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
1:31 (59)
7:41 (62)
6:10 (63)
13:16 (72)
5:35 (78)
15:59 (72)
2:43 (57)
19:19 (69)
3:20 (61)
22:54 (69)
3:35 (63)
24:37 (69)
1:43 (61)
26:50 (69)
2:13 (70)
27:35 (69)
45 (65)
27:35  Aino Mutka
70   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:34 (60)
7:02 (58)
5:28 (58)
9:43 (59)
2:41 (65)
12:22 (57)
2:39 (55)
15:38 (58)
3:16 (59)
23:13 (70)
7:35 (78)
24:59 (70)
1:46 (68)
27:14 (70)
2:15 (73)
27:59 (70)
45 (65)
27:59  Ronja Nevala
71   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:12 (32)
5:20 (39)
4:08 (43)
9:45 (61)
4:25 (76)
14:37 (69)
4:52 (73)
19:40 (70)
5:03 (77)
23:33 (71)
3:53 (69)
25:24 (71)
1:51 (72)
27:43 (71)
2:19 (74)
28:23 (71)
40 (32)
28:23  Heidi Haapasalo
72   Lotta Kuusniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:52 (79)
15:23 (79)
7:31 (71)
17:55 (77)
2:32 (59)
20:02 (76)
2:07 (42)
23:23 (74)
3:21 (62)
26:26 (72)
3:03 (52)
27:45 (72)
1:19 (40)
29:46 (72)
2:01 (63)
30:27 (72)
41 (41)
30:27  Lotta Kuusniemi
73   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
2:19 (76)
7:54 (64)
5:35 (60)
9:17 (56)
1:23 (5)
12:19 (56)
3:02 (63)
21:19 (72)
9:00 (78)
27:17 (73)
5:58 (77)
28:40 (73)
1:23 (44)
30:22 (73)
1:42 (31)
31:02 (73)
40 (32)
31:02  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
74   Kristiina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:13 (34)
14:58 (78)
13:45 (79)
18:26 (78)
3:28 (72)
22:10 (77)
3:44 (70)
25:32 (76)
3:22 (63)
28:23 (74)
2:51 (47)
30:09 (74)
1:46 (68)
32:10 (74)
2:01 (63)
32:53 (74)
43 (57)
32:53  Kristiina Kasila
75   Julianna Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:50 (69)
11:53 (75)
10:03 (75)
16:04 (75)
4:11 (74)
19:44 (75)
3:40 (69)
24:39 (75)
4:55 (75)
28:31 (75)
3:52 (67)
31:26 (75)
2:55 (78)
33:55 (75)
2:29 (76)
34:37 (75)
42 (49)
34:37  Julianna Heikkinen
76   Essi Holma
Oulun Reipas
1:26 (53)
7:06 (60)
5:40 (62)
9:43 (59)
2:37 (64)
23:56 (78)
14:13 (79)
27:52 (77)
3:56 (71)
32:27 (76)
4:35 (71)
33:51 (76)
1:24 (46)
35:36 (76)
1:45 (42)
36:14 (76)
38 (22)
36:14  Essi Holma
77   Sandra Björklund
IK Falken
1:38 (64)
13:21 (76)
11:43 (77)
16:39 (76)
3:18 (70)
19:36 (74)
2:57 (61)
22:24 (73)
2:48 (47)
33:33 (77)
11:09 (79)
34:22 (77)
49 (2)
36:33 (77)
2:11 (68)
37:18 (77)
45 (65)
37:18  Sandra Björklund
78   Sonja Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (71)
9:00 (70)
7:00 (69)
30:11 (79)
21:11 (79)
37:37 (79)
7:26 (78)
41:09 (78)
3:32 (67)
43:11 (78)
2:02 (2)
44:46 (78)
1:35 (57)
46:46 (78)
2:00 (60)
47:29 (78)
43 (57)
47:29  Sonja Annala
79   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (40)
7:41 (62)
6:21 (65)
9:25 (58)
1:44 (29)
11:14 (50)
1:49 (18)
41:21 (79)
30:07 (79)
44:42 (79)
3:21 (60)
46:38 (79)
1:56 (75)
48:36 (79)
1:58 (58)
49:15 (79)
39 (27)
49:15  Siiri Rasimus
   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:00
7:10
3:10
8:27
1:17
-
-
11:38
-
13:47
2:09
14:47
1:00
16:21
1:34
17:02
41
disk  Ilona Tikkakoski
   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:08
8:26
7:18
10:04
1:38
-
-
15:32
-
18:11
2:39
19:34
1:23
21:03
1:29
21:49
46
disk  Elsa Leppämäki
   Cecilia Björklund
IK Falken
1:41
13:08
11:27
14:46
1:38
-
-
29:13
-
31:54
2:41
35:34
3:40
37:48
2:14
38:35
47
disk  Cecilia Björklund
   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
2:43
11:49
9:06
15:33
3:44
-
-
20:05
-
25:07
5:02
27:47
2:40
29:16
1:29
29:59
43
disk  Sara Laurén
   Heidi Alitalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:39
6:38
4:59
9:14
2:36
-
-
14:35
-
17:57
3:22
19:33
1:36
21:38
2:05
22:22
44
disk  Heidi Alitalo
   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:03
4:41
3:38
7:27
2:46
-
-
10:31
-
12:24
1:53
13:19
55
14:45
1:26
15:20
35
disk  Sara Leppäsalmi
   Stanislava Starostina
Russia
1:22
11:03
9:41
12:41
1:38
-
-
18:14
-
21:10
2:56
23:01
1:51
25:02
2:01
25:55
53
disk  Stanislava Starostina
   Juuli Piitulainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:42
9:09
7:27
11:17
2:08
-
-
-
-
16:52
-
19:59
3:07
21:35
1:36
22:14
39
disk  Juuli Piitulainen
   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07
5:13
4:06
6:52
1:39
-
-
10:12
-
13:30
3:18
14:37
1:07
16:15
1:38
16:57
42
disk  Silja Yli-Hietanen
   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:14
5:11
3:57
7:39
2:28
-
-
11:35
-
14:18
2:43
15:27
1:09
17:05
1:38
17:43
38
disk  Rosa Myrskog
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English