FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
56 (1)
5:33 (2)
4:37 (3)
8:35 (1)
3:02 (2)
11:01 (1)
2:26 (3)
14:06 (1)
3:05 (3)
15:26 (1)
1:20 (6)
15:26  Siiri Julkunen
1   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:05 (10)
5:31 (1)
4:26 (1)
8:52 (2)
3:21 (5)
11:16 (2)
2:24 (2)
14:09 (2)
2:53 (1)
15:26 (1)
1:17 (4)
15:26  Lotte-Line Ekström
3   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:54 (36)
6:21 (8)
4:27 (2)
9:13 (3)
2:52 (1)
11:21 (3)
2:08 (1)
14:15 (3)
2:54 (2)
15:27 (3)
1:12 (1)
15:27  Enni Petrelius
4   Meeri Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
57 (2)
6:14 (6)
5:17 (8)
9:50 (5)
3:36 (8)
12:29 (4)
2:39 (11)
15:59 (4)
3:30 (9)
17:18 (4)
1:19 (5)
17:18  Meeri Kokkonen
5   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:01 (5)
6:18 (7)
5:17 (8)
10:06 (7)
3:48 (11)
12:44 (6)
2:38 (9)
16:00 (5)
3:16 (5)
17:27 (5)
1:27 (14)
17:27  Katarina Sallila
6   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:09 (13)
6:11 (5)
5:02 (6)
10:11 (8)
4:00 (19)
12:47 (7)
2:36 (6)
16:11 (6)
3:24 (6)
17:37 (6)
1:26 (10)
17:37  Metsämaria Ojala
7   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:02 (8)
6:02 (4)
5:00 (5)
9:59 (6)
3:57 (16)
12:39 (5)
2:40 (12)
16:14 (7)
3:35 (14)
17:48 (7)
1:34 (30)
17:48  Liisa Matinheikki
8   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:13 (17)
7:05 (13)
5:52 (14)
10:33 (12)
3:28 (6)
13:10 (10)
2:37 (8)
16:35 (8)
3:25 (7)
18:07 (8)
1:32 (23)
18:07  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
9   Emmi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:58 (37)
7:06 (14)
5:08 (7)
10:48 (13)
3:42 (10)
13:33 (14)
2:45 (14)
16:39 (9)
3:06 (4)
18:09 (9)
1:30 (22)
18:09  Emmi Nissinen
10   Jonna Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:09 (13)
7:12 (16)
6:03 (18)
10:53 (15)
3:41 (9)
13:27 (12)
2:34 (4)
16:57 (12)
3:30 (9)
18:19 (10)
1:22 (7)
18:19  Jonna Kinnunen
11   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:09 (13)
7:07 (15)
5:58 (16)
10:27 (9)
3:20 (4)
13:05 (8)
2:38 (9)
16:46 (10)
3:41 (16)
18:26 (11)
1:40 (41)
18:26  Annika Aarrejoki
12   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
59 (4)
6:37 (9)
5:38 (10)
10:28 (10)
3:51 (13)
13:29 (13)
3:01 (21)
17:02 (13)
3:33 (12)
18:31 (12)
1:29 (19)
18:31  Veera Olkkonen
13   Siiri Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:01 (5)
7:02 (11)
6:01 (17)
10:31 (11)
3:29 (7)
13:07 (9)
2:36 (6)
16:52 (11)
3:45 (17)
18:33 (13)
1:41 (44)
18:33  Siiri Viskari
14   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
58 (3)
5:52 (3)
4:54 (4)
9:43 (4)
3:51 (13)
13:23 (11)
3:40 (31)
17:16 (14)
3:53 (22)
18:39 (14)
1:23 (8)
18:39  Oona Tonder
15   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:32  Iiris Karppi
16   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (21)
7:21 (20)
6:04 (19)
11:45 (19)
4:24 (25)
14:42 (17)
2:57 (19)
18:47 (16)
4:05 (24)
20:15 (15)
1:28 (15)
20:15  Merianna Rantakokko
17   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:13 (17)
7:02 (11)
5:49 (12)
10:51 (14)
3:49 (12)
14:52 (18)
4:01 (40)
18:43 (15)
3:51 (20)
20:17 (16)
1:34 (30)
20:17  Kerttu Tuomisto
18   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
1:08 (12)
7:36 (21)
6:28 (22)
11:46 (20)
4:10 (24)
15:14 (19)
3:28 (25)
18:51 (17)
3:37 (15)
20:19 (17)
1:28 (15)
20:19  Salla Isoherranen
19   Mia Jansson
IK Falken
1:13 (17)
6:55 (10)
5:42 (11)
11:02 (16)
4:07 (22)
14:02 (15)
3:00 (20)
18:57 (18)
4:55 (37)
20:29 (18)
1:32 (23)
20:29  Mia Jansson
20   Veera Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
2:30 (41)
8:44 (28)
6:14 (20)
12:44 (22)
4:00 (19)
15:34 (21)
2:50 (17)
19:06 (19)
3:32 (11)
20:30 (19)
1:24 (9)
20:30  Veera Heinikangas
21   Elmiina Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:07 (11)
8:38 (27)
7:31 (34)
11:54 (21)
3:16 (3)
15:40 (23)
3:46 (33)
19:07 (20)
3:27 (8)
20:33 (20)
1:26 (10)
20:33  Elmiina Laakso
22   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:13 (17)
7:47 (23)
6:34 (24)
11:44 (18)
3:57 (16)
14:31 (16)
2:47 (15)
19:12 (21)
4:41 (33)
20:50 (21)
1:38 (40)
20:50  Marika Rantoja
23   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:03 (9)
7:20 (19)
6:17 (21)
13:12 (26)
5:52 (44)
16:00 (24)
2:48 (16)
19:49 (23)
3:49 (19)
21:05 (22)
1:16 (3)
21:05  Inka Haikama
24   Valeria Nosova
Russia
1:23 (27)
7:12 (16)
5:49 (12)
13:04 (25)
5:52 (44)
15:39 (22)
2:35 (5)
19:34 (22)
3:55 (23)
21:06 (23)
1:32 (23)
21:06  Valeria Nosova
25   Monique Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:01 (5)
7:36 (21)
6:35 (25)
11:33 (17)
3:57 (16)
15:26 (20)
3:53 (38)
20:00 (24)
4:34 (31)
21:28 (24)
1:28 (15)
21:28  Monique Westerberg
26   Kerttu Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
1:20 (25)
8:31 (26)
7:11 (27)
13:24 (27)
4:53 (33)
16:14 (25)
2:50 (17)
20:05 (25)
3:51 (20)
21:51 (25)
1:46 (46)
21:51  Kerttu Nupponen
27   Ilona Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
1:23 (27)
9:25 (34)
8:02 (39)
13:34 (28)
4:09 (23)
17:29 (28)
3:55 (39)
21:02 (26)
3:33 (12)
22:31 (26)
1:29 (19)
22:31  Ilona Raatikainen
28   Kerttu Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:59  Kerttu Salo
29   Anniina Piitulainen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:18 (23)
8:29 (25)
7:11 (27)
12:59 (24)
4:30 (26)
17:09 (27)
4:10 (41)
21:35 (27)
4:26 (30)
23:01 (27)
1:26 (10)
23:01  Anniina Piitulainen
30   Elina Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:27  Elina Lauri
31   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (35)
9:15 (32)
7:29 (33)
15:05 (34)
5:50 (43)
17:47 (31)
2:42 (13)
21:59 (29)
4:12 (26)
23:31 (28)
1:32 (23)
23:31  Liisa Lilja
32   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:29 (32)
8:01 (24)
6:32 (23)
12:48 (23)
4:47 (30)
16:35 (26)
3:47 (34)
21:42 (28)
5:07 (40)
23:38 (29)
1:56 (51)
23:38  Jonna Mukkala
33   Charlotta Florström
Espoon Akilles
1:17 (21)
9:28 (35)
8:11 (40)
14:53 (32)
5:25 (34)
18:25 (33)
3:32 (27)
22:45 (30)
4:20 (29)
24:14 (30)
1:29 (19)
24:14  Charlotta Florström
34   Siiri Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
1:18 (23)
10:12 (36)
8:54 (41)
14:53 (32)
4:41 (27)
18:01 (32)
3:08 (23)
22:46 (31)
4:45 (35)
24:20 (31)
1:34 (30)
24:20  Siiri Oikarainen
35   Tiia Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:35 (46)
10:28 (38)
6:53 (26)
15:56 (39)
5:28 (36)
19:00 (35)
3:04 (22)
23:07 (32)
4:07 (25)
24:39 (32)
1:32 (23)
24:39  Tiia Helminen
36   Senni Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:23 (27)
8:49 (29)
7:26 (32)
14:31 (31)
5:42 (42)
18:46 (34)
4:15 (43)
23:47 (33)
5:01 (38)
25:21 (33)
1:34 (30)
25:21  Senni Limingoja
37   Sara Snickars
Solf IK
1:37 (34)
9:10 (31)
7:33 (35)
17:18 (42)
8:08 (53)
20:57 (39)
3:39 (29)
24:43 (35)
3:46 (18)
26:18 (34)
1:35 (35)
26:18  Sara Snickars
38   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
2:00 (39)
11:46 (42)
9:46 (45)
16:27 (40)
4:41 (27)
20:14 (38)
3:47 (34)
24:32 (34)
4:18 (27)
26:31 (35)
1:59 (52)
26:31  Helmi Riihinen
39   Lumi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
3:15 (42)
13:28 (45)
10:13 (46)
17:22 (43)
3:54 (15)
21:11 (40)
3:49 (36)
25:29 (36)
4:18 (27)
26:55 (36)
1:26 (10)
26:55  Lumi Maasilta
40   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (37)
9:20 (33)
7:22 (31)
14:12 (30)
4:52 (32)
17:43 (30)
3:31 (26)
25:45 (38)
8:02 (49)
26:57 (37)
1:12 (1)
26:57  Venla Syrjäläinen
41   Mona Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:41 (47)
11:02 (39)
7:21 (30)
15:47 (37)
4:45 (29)
20:13 (37)
4:26 (44)
25:33 (37)
5:20 (43)
27:28 (38)
1:55 (50)
27:28  Mona Ripatti
42   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:26 (30)
9:07 (30)
7:41 (36)
15:10 (35)
6:03 (47)
19:23 (36)
4:13 (42)
27:00 (39)
7:37 (47)
28:35 (39)
1:35 (35)
28:35  Siiri Lindroth
43   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:26 (30)
13:35 (47)
12:09 (52)
19:08 (47)
5:33 (41)
22:21 (42)
3:13 (24)
27:00 (39)
4:39 (32)
28:40 (40)
1:40 (41)
28:40  Nea Åberg
44   Ilona Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:21 (26)
7:18 (18)
5:57 (15)
13:45 (29)
6:27 (48)
17:35 (29)
3:50 (37)
27:13 (41)
9:38 (53)
28:48 (41)
1:35 (35)
28:48  Ilona Jaatinen
45   Emilia Rantanen
SK Uusi
1:11 (16)
10:25 (37)
9:14 (43)
15:55 (38)
5:30 (38)
22:28 (43)
6:33 (51)
27:43 (42)
5:15 (41)
29:17 (42)
1:34 (30)
29:17  Emilia Rantanen
46   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:50 (48)
13:28 (45)
9:38 (44)
18:58 (46)
5:30 (38)
22:36 (44)
3:38 (28)
27:57 (43)
5:21 (44)
29:37 (43)
1:40 (41)
29:37  Venla Mäkelä
47   Hilla Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
3:24 (44)
11:13 (40)
7:49 (37)
16:45 (41)
5:32 (40)
22:00 (41)
5:15 (46)
28:08 (44)
6:08 (45)
29:56 (44)
1:48 (47)
29:56  Hilla Jumeri
48   Netta Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:31 (33)
12:39 (44)
11:08 (50)
19:55 (48)
7:16 (51)
26:05 (47)
6:10 (49)
30:48 (45)
4:43 (34)
32:23 (45)
1:35 (35)
32:23  Netta Korhonen
49   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:29 (45)
12:24 (43)
8:55 (42)
18:54 (44)
6:30 (49)
23:50 (46)
4:56 (45)
30:51 (46)
7:01 (46)
32:28 (46)
1:37 (39)
32:28  Maija Varmavuo
50   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:15 (40)
14:08 (48)
11:53 (51)
18:55 (45)
4:47 (30)
22:36 (44)
3:41 (32)
31:18 (47)
8:42 (50)
32:46 (47)
1:28 (15)
32:46  Vilma Huhtala
51   Maria Titova
Russia
7:05 (53)
17:33 (53)
10:28 (47)
23:00 (52)
5:27 (35)
26:39 (48)
3:39 (29)
31:45 (48)
5:06 (39)
33:17 (48)
1:32 (23)
33:17  Maria Titova
52   Liina Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:14 (54)
14:33 (49)
7:19 (29)
22:06 (50)
7:33 (52)
27:46 (50)
5:40 (48)
32:32 (49)
4:46 (36)
34:05 (49)
1:33 (29)
34:05  Liina Hyyppä
53   Heidi Häkli
Lynx
4:28 (49)
15:29 (50)
11:01 (49)
20:58 (49)
5:29 (37)
27:27 (49)
6:29 (50)
32:46 (50)
5:19 (42)
34:48 (50)
2:02 (53)
34:48  Heidi Häkli
54   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
4:53 (51)
15:30 (51)
10:37 (48)
22:07 (51)
6:37 (50)
29:24 (52)
7:17 (52)
37:19 (51)
7:55 (48)
39:10 (51)
1:51 (49)
39:10  Iida-Maria Väisänen
55   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
4:41 (50)
17:04 (52)
12:23 (53)
23:00 (52)
5:56 (46)
28:39 (51)
5:39 (47)
38:05 (52)
9:26 (52)
39:47 (52)
1:42 (45)
39:47  Siru Numminen
56   Svetlana Kuchina
Russia
6:17 (52)
19:51 (54)
13:34 (54)
29:42 (54)
9:51 (54)
39:32 (53)
9:50 (53)
48:37 (53)
9:05 (51)
50:27 (53)
1:50 (48)
50:27  Svetlana Kuchina
57   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:20 (43)
11:20 (41)
8:00 (38)
15:20 (36)
4:00 (19)
-
-
-
-
1:20:40 (54)
-
1:20:40  Laura Parkkinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English