FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 4. dag

Startlista

5950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:00:00   154575
5915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN10:02:00   186681
5932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:04:00   182695
5941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:05:00   201881
5967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS10:06:00   41277
5958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN10:07:00   1
5939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:08:00   203125
5964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:09:00   202904
5955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN10:10:00   44447
5922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN10:11:00   191498
5956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:13:00   173811
5947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:14:00   154649
5960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:15:00   159241
5914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:16:00   175677
5924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:17:00   181903
5929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN10:18:00   201739
5921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   188440
5951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:20:00   41270
5920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   57062
5936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN10:22:00   188592
5978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN10:23:00   44477
5944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN10:25:00   153088
5975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN10:26:00   191034
5953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:27:00   180956
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:28:00   201272
5976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:29:00   191455
5913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:30:00   192411
5923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN10:32:00   155747
5925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN10:33:00   180320
5917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN10:34:00   186640
5934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:35:00   175408
5928Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN10:36:00   42985
5927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN10:37:00   50737
5957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:38:00   182997
5943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS10:39:00   41290
5961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS10:41:00   42978
5930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN10:42:00   167198
5919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:43:00   190505
5937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:44:00   159468
5965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN10:45:00   154110
5946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN10:46:00   190244
5948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN10:48:00   159794
5926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:49:00   201802
5954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN10:50:00   191541
5949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:51:00   190962
5938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN10:52:00   194827
5974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:53:00   190816
5962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN10:54:00   183553
5963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN10:55:00   191688
5959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN10:56:00   169026
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN10:57:00   191863
5940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN10:58:00   154708
5918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN10:59:00   123267
5942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN11:00:00   177665
5931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:01:00   194228
5916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   169640
5977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN11:03:00   40006
5952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN11:04:00   190381
5945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN11:05:00   179776
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English