FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 3. dag

Startlista

5921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:00:00   188440
5975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN10:01:00   191034
5919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:02:00   190505
5945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN10:03:00   179776
5923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN10:04:00   155747
5942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN10:05:00   177665
5927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN10:06:00   50737
5961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS10:07:00   42978
5977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN10:09:00   40006
5949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:10:00   190962
5946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN10:11:00   190244
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:12:00   201272
5939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:13:00   203125
5954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN10:15:00   191541
5956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:16:00   173811
5957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   182997
5926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:18:00   201802
5974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:20:00   190816
5967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS10:21:00   41277
5943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS10:22:00   41290
5963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN10:23:00   191688
5978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN10:25:00   44477
5960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:26:00   159241
5962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN10:27:00   183553
5929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN10:28:00   201739
5940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN10:29:00   154708
5918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN10:30:00   123267
5952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN10:31:00   190381
5938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN10:33:00   194827
5920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   57062
5915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN10:36:00   186681
5916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:37:00   169640
5959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN10:38:00   169026
5925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN10:39:00   180320
5941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:40:00   201881
5947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:41:00   154649
5936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN10:42:00   188592
5958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN10:43:00   1
5953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:44:00   180956
5944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN10:45:00   153088
5934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:46:00   175408
5922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN10:47:00   191498
5955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN10:48:00   44447
5931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:49:00   194228
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN10:50:00   191863
5976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:51:00   191455
5951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:52:00   41270
5964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:53:00   202904
5913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:54:00   192411
5914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:55:00   175677
5965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN10:56:00   154110
5937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:57:00   159468
5950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:58:00   154575
5924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:59:00   181903
5928Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN11:00:00   42985
5948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN11:01:00   159794
5966Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:02:00   207311
5930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:03:00   167198
5932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:04:00   182695
5917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN11:05:00   186640
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English