Starttid | 3,5 km |
9,7 km |
11,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:00:00 | 24:27 (7) | 1:03:58 (1) | |||
Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 22:15:00 | 24:18 (5) | 1:06:53 (2) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 22:57:00 | 24:26 (6) | 1:07:01 (3) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 23:09:00 | 24:15 (4) | 1:07:13 (4) | |||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:03:00 | 23:32 (2) | 1:07:29 (5) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 22:48:00 | 24:34 (9) | 1:07:47 (6) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:54:00 | 25:52 (21) | 1:07:54 (7) | |||
Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 22:21:00 | 24:46 (10) | 1:08:36 (8) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:00:00 | 25:37 (18) | 1:09:19 (9) | |||
Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 22:24:00 | 23:10 (1) | 1:09:27 (10) | |||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 23:06:00 | 25:39 (20) | 1:09:33 (11) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 22:54:00 | 27:28 (33) | 1:10:03 (12) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:39:00 | 25:14 (12) | 1:10:04 (13) | |||
Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:27:00 | 27:06 (30) | 1:10:36 (14) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 22:42:00 | 25:28 (14) | 1:10:36 (14) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:33:00 | 25:36 (17) | 1:10:42 (16) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:51:00 | 25:26 (13) | 1:10:44 (17) | |||
Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:15:00 | 23:45 (3) | 1:11:25 (18) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:06:00 | 25:33 (16) | 1:11:35 (19) | |||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:18:00 | 25:37 (18) | 1:11:39 (20) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:36:00 | 24:31 (8) | 1:11:40 (21) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:09:00 | 30:26 (44) | 1:12:52 (22) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:33:00 | 25:29 (15) | 1:13:01 (23) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:21:00 | 26:28 (25) | 1:13:18 (24) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:51:00 | 30:32 (46) | 1:13:33 (25) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:12:00 | 25:10 (11) | 1:14:05 (26) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 23:12:00 | 26:46 (27) | 1:14:27 (27) | |||
Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:54:00 | 28:02 (34) | 1:15:19 (28) | |||
Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:18:00 | 26:18 (23) | 1:15:51 (29) | |||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:51:00 | 26:19 (24) | 1:15:56 (30) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:30:00 | 28:56 (40) | 1:16:05 (31) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:45:00 | 29:35 (41) | 1:16:20 (32) | |||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:57:00 | 28:29 (36) | 1:16:29 (33) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:36:00 | 28:38 (39) | 1:16:39 (34) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:45:00 | 30:49 (47) | ||||
Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:03:00 | 31:11 (48) | 1:16:41 (35) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:24:00 | 28:29 (36) | 1:16:57 (36) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 21:48:00 | 27:24 (31) | 1:17:02 (37) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:03:00 | 26:57 (29) | 1:17:13 (38) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:27:00 | 26:51 (28) | 1:18:53 (39) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15:00 | 30:12 (42) | 1:19:38 (40) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:18:00 | 28:18 (35) | 1:20:09 (41) | |||
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:39:00 | 25:55 (22) | 1:20:26 (42) | |||
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48:00 | 28:35 (38) | 1:21:26 (43) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:45:00 | 30:28 (45) | 1:21:54 (44) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 21:12:00 | 30:20 (43) | 1:23:06 (45) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:06:00 | 26:39 (26) | 1:24:44 (46) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 21:42:00 | 27:24 (31) | 1:24:51 (47) | |||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:57:00 | 35:16 (49) | 1:26:53 (48) |