1 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (338) | 51:09 | Taneli Härkönen | 24:09 | ||
2 | Koovee (305) | +15 | Severi Valkamo | 24:15 | ||
3 | MS Parma (303) | +25 | Eero Lapila | 24:39 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (311) | +1:48 | Vesa Lahtinen | 26:17 | ||
5 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +2:04 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 27:01 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (320) | +2:23 | Matti Suutari | 26:56 | ||
7 | OK77 (316) | +2:29 | Ilari Visuri | 25:21 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta 2 (335) | +2:35 | Lauri Heinaro | 26:47 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (326) | +3:08 | Juha Rauhala | 24:04 | ||
10 | Pihkaniskat (327) | +3:24 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 27:47 | ||
11 | Navi (301) | +3:32 | Anton Sihvonen | 25:53 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:47 | Topias Niemi | 28:14 | ||
13 | OK Orient (306) | +3:59 | Eric Lönnström | 28:58 | ||
14 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (304) | +5:12 | Viljami Pätäri | 29:42 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (340) | +5:18 | Miikka Korhonen | 30:13 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (329) | +6:42 | Antti Kivikko | 31:03 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (344) | +7:21 | Märten Pais | 29:20 | ||
18 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (310) | +8:15 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 21:49 | ||
19 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (319) | +9:29 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 35:42 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (307) | +9:34 | Juuso Lampinen | 34:16 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (315) | +9:49 | Mitri Tuomala | 34:04 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (324) | +10:01 | Otso Westerlund | 31:47 | ||
23 | Kymin Suunnistajat (317) | +12:48 | Antti Pasi | 25:53 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (312) | +13:29 | Peetu Rantala | 34:20 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (332) | +13:58 | Juho Tiukkanen | 37:11 | ||
26 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +16:32 | Vinsci Kivinen | 26:47 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (336) | +22:30 | Matti Hakola | 42:08 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (318) | +24:02 | Roope Lohikoski | 37:09 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (308) | +25:09 | Vili Mustonen | 33:27 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (314) | +30:38 | Iiro Kuusela | 36:40 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (343) | +35:52 | Otto Hannunen | 30:54 | ||
32 | Alatornion Pirkat (342) | +39:31 | Mauri Holopainen | 57:26 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (333) | +41:12 | Maximilian Järvinen | 45:03 | ||
34 | SK Vuoksi (328) | +1:40:15 | Aapo Tonder | 45:27 |