Starttid | 2,8 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:31:00 | 18:35 (1) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:25:00 | 18:48 (2) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:17:00 | 19:04 (3) | |||
Aki Saari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:13:00 | 19:14 (4) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:29:00 | 19:36 (5) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 20:32 (6) | |||
Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:29:00 | 20:44 (7) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:21:00 | 20:55 (8) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:27:00 | 21:34 (9) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 13:15:00 | 21:47 (10) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 21:52 (11) | |||
Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:17:00 | 22:22 (12) | |||
Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:01:00 | 22:44 (13) | |||
Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:23:00 | 23:02 (14) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:43:00 | 23:05 (15) | |||
Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:09:00 | 23:15 (16) | |||
Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:47:00 | 23:28 (17) | |||
Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 12:59:00 | 23:29 (18) | |||
Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:03:00 | 23:51 (19) | |||
Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:55:00 | 23:52 (20) | |||
Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:33:00 | 24:09 (21) | |||
Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:39:00 | 24:32 (22) | |||
Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:23:00 | 24:56 (23) | |||
Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 12:27:00 | 24:57 (24) | |||
Edvard Sundman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:11:00 | 25:05 (25) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 25:23 (26) | |||
Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:15:00 | 25:27 (27) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:07:00 | 25:37 (28) | |||
Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:37:00 | 26:03 (29) | |||
Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:25:00 | 26:05 (30) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:07:00 | 26:40 (31) | |||
Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:21:00 | 27:02 (32) | |||
Joachim Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 12:11:00 | 27:18 (33) | |||
Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:51:00 | 28:00 (34) | |||
Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:35:00 | 28:17 (35) | |||
Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:19:00 | 28:45 (36) | |||
Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:53:00 | 29:26 (37) | |||
Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:13:00 | 30:10 (38) | |||
Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:31:00 | 30:41 (39) | |||
Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 | 30:48 (40) | |||
Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:41:00 | 30:52 (41) | |||
Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 12:45:00 | 34:08 (42) | |||
Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:09:00 | 55:00 (43) |