1 | 80 | Samuli Schroderus | 11:26 | SK Pohjantähti | ||
2 | 92 | Sandro Truttmann | 11:32 | +6 | SUI Team | |
3 | 69 | Aleksi Karppinen | 11:51 | +25 | Oulaisten Huima | |
4 | 87 | Ilpo Viippola | 11:52 | +26 | Suunta 2000 | |
5 | 77 | Miska Tervala | 13:02 | +1:36 | Rastivarsat | |
6 | 89 | Hans Jørgen Kvåle | 13:15 | +1:49 | Team Norway | |
7 | 81 | Santeri Aikio | 13:21 | +1:55 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi | |
8 | 63 | Lauri Leinonen | 13:32 | +2:06 | Navi | |
9 | 61 | Teemu Tauriainen | 13:38 | +2:12 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | |
10 | 68 | Denis Sobolin | 13:39 | +2:13 | Orienta Ski-O 2 | |
11 | 75 | Petri Kiiskinen | 13:45 | +2:19 | Rasti-Pielinen | |
12 | 66 | Emils Udris | 13:59 | +2:33 | OK Kapa 2 | |
13 | 64 | Thierry Jeanneret | 14:11 | +2:45 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa | |
14 | 72 | Olli Ojanaho | 14:21 | +2:55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | |
15 | 62 | Mika Tervala | 14:26 | +3:00 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | |
16 | 88 | Grigory Medvedev | 14:40 | +3:14 | Suunta 2000 2 | |
17 | 74 | Eevert Toivonen | 14:51 | +3:25 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | |
18 | 58 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 15:03 | +3:37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
19 | 82 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 15:14 | +3:48 | Sonkajärven Pahka | |
20 | 76 | Matti Turunen | 15:55 | +4:29 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | |
21 | 65 | Reinis Putnins | 15:56 | +4:30 | OK Kapa | |
22 | 84 | Pyry Hyppölä | 16:13 | +4:47 | Sotkamon Jymy | |
23 | 85 | Jyrki Tuomala | 16:25 | +4:59 | Suunta Jyväskylä | |
24 | 83 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 16:28 | +5:02 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 | |
25 | 70 | Olli Hiitola | 16:58 | +5:32 | Oulaisten Taru | |
26 | 59 | Tero Suutari | 17:01 | +5:35 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | |
27 | 90 | Sindre Jannso Haverstad | 17:05 | +5:39 | Team Norway 2 | |
71 | Arttu Taulavuori | disk | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | |||
28 | 57 | Terhi Kallio | 17:48 | +6:22 | Koovee | |
29 | 51 | Jesper Lindahl | 18:01 | +6:35 | Akilles OK / OK Orient | |
30 | 60 | Markus Räsänen | 18:22 | +6:56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | |
31 | 54 | Matias Hurme | 18:49 | +7:23 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | |
32 | 73 | Arto Vilppola | 19:36 | +8:10 | Pellon Ponsi | |
33 | 56 | 19:59 | +8:33 | IFK Mora OK | ||
34 | 78 | Elena Kheldezt | 20:00 | +8:34 | RunLab | |
35 | 67 | Alexander Kulgaviy | 20:07 | +8:41 | Orienta Ski-O | |
36 | 86 | Vesa Klemettinen | 20:23 | +8:57 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | |
93 | Hansruedi Häny | disk | SUI Team 2 | |||
37 | 91 | Samuli Ketola | 24:04 | +12:38 | SK Nilivaaran Voima | |
38 | 55 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 29:19 | +17:53 | Hauhon Sisu |