SM-sprintti R2 Seinäjoella, finaalit 20.5.2012

H35

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,4 km
Mellantid
2,6 km
Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Tapio Perä Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:28:00   4:05 (1)  10:12 (2)  12:07  
2.   Magnus Torrkulla IF Femman    13:12:00   4:11 (4)  10:15 (3)  12:14  
3.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    13:26:00   4:17 (6)  10:19 (4)  12:15  
4.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka    13:24:00   4:17 (6)  10:32 (6)  12:32  
5.   Mikko Reitti OK Orient    13:16:00   4:13 (5)  10:31 (5)  12:33  
6.   Petri Saari Vaajakosken Terä    13:29:00   4:10 (3)  10:32 (6)  12:37  
7.   Mikko Saarinen Kangasala SK    13:10:00   4:07 (2)  10:35 (8)  12:39  
8.   Jari Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti    13:25:00   4:20 (8)  10:43 (9)  12:48  
9.   Tero Mamia Koovee    13:27:00   4:26 (12)  10:50 (12)  12:53  
10.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto    13:22:00   4:21 (9)  10:49 (11)  12:54  
11.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    13:19:00   4:22 (11)  10:43 (9)  12:58  
12.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:20:00   4:21 (9)  8:49 (1)  13:08  
13.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka    13:13:00   4:32 (14)  11:14 (15)  13:19  
14.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:21:00   4:33 (15)  11:08 (13)  13:20  
15.   Marko Närvä Vehkalahden Veikot    13:17:00   4:31 (13)  11:12 (14)  13:22  
16.   Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:18:00   4:37 (17)  11:15 (16)  13:24  
17.   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe    13:07:00   4:33 (15)  11:37 (19)  13:45  
18.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:09:00   4:46 (20)  11:36 (18)  13:47  
19.   Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:15:00   4:44 (19)  11:34 (17)  13:51  
20.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat    13:03:00   4:47 (21)  11:50 (20)  14:14  
21.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:11:00   4:43 (18)  11:56 (21)  14:19  
22.   Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    13:14:00   5:20 (25)  12:38 (25)  14:45  
23.   Lauri Tolkki Tarpian Suunta    13:06:00   5:12 (24)  12:34 (24)  14:48  
24.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    13:04:00   5:05 (23)  12:27 (22)  14:52  
25.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF    13:05:00   5:01 (22)  12:32 (23)  15:10  
26.   Jorma Harju Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:02:00   5:24 (26)  12:57 (26)  15:20  
27.   Mikko Vainio Koovee    13:01:00   5:42 (28)  13:39 (28)  16:00  
28.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    13:00:00   5:27 (27)  13:35 (27)  16:07  
   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:08:00         disk  
   Miika Vennelä Koovee    13:23:00         disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English