1 | 2454 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 20:19 | ||
2 | 2450 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 22:25 | +2:06 | |
3 | 2453 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:42 | +2:23 | |
4 | 2451 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:03 | +2:44 | |
5 | 2449 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:23 | +3:04 | |
6 | 2432 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:30 | +3:11 | |
7 | 2431 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:27 | +4:08 | |
8 | 2452 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 24:54 | +4:35 | |
9 | 2425 | Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:57 | +4:38 | |
10 | 2444 | Isabelle Feer | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:04 | +4:45 | |
11 | 2400 | Amelie Chataing | Kalevan Rasti | FRA | 25:12 | +4:53 | |
12 | 2434 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 25:23 | +5:04 | |
13 | 2420 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:26 | +5:07 | |
14 | 2443 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:30 | +5:11 | |
15 | 2427 | Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:34 | +5:15 | |
16 | 2424 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 26:03 | +5:44 | |
17 | 2448 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 26:05 | +5:46 | |
18 | 2430 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 27:20 | +7:01 | |
19 | 2422 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:44 | +7:25 | |
20 | 2435 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:49 | +7:30 | |
21 | 2437 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:11 | +7:52 | |
22 | 2429 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:30 | +8:11 | |
23 | 2445 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:34 | +8:15 | |
24 | 2447 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 28:45 | +8:26 | |
25 | 2410 | Olga Novikova | IF Femman | FIN | 29:50 | +9:31 | |
26 | 2433 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:53 | +9:34 | |
27 | 2426 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 30:00 | +9:41 | |
28 | 2439 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 30:36 | +10:17 | |
29 | 2440 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:49 | +10:30 | |
30 | 2414 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:59 | +10:40 | |
31 | 2423 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 31:29 | +11:10 | |
32 | 2401 | Dorottya Péley | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:39 | +11:20 | |
33 | 2415 | Veronika Khismatullina | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 31:59 | +11:40 | |
34 | 2409 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:25 | +12:06 | |
35 | 2412 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 35:34 | +15:15 | |
36 | 2411 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:09 | +17:50 | |
37 | 2419 | Mari Koivunen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 38:42 | +18:23 | |
38 | 2407 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:52 | +18:33 | |
39 | 2417 | Caballero Alicia Cobo | SK Pohjantähti | ESP | 40:32 | +20:13 | |
40 | 2406 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:19 | +21:00 | |
41 | 2405 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 43:36 | +23:17 | |
42 | 2416 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:55 | +25:36 | |
43 | 2402 | Tarja Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:48 | +28:29 | |
44 | 2413 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 51:53 | +31:34 | |
45 | 2404 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:22:29 | +1:02:10 | |
46 | 2403 | Päivi Friari | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:23:19 | +1:03:00 | |
2418 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
2421 | Sara Huhtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2428 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
2436 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2438 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2441 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2442 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2446 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2408 | Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk |