1 | 39 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 33:10 | ||
2 | 38 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:43 | +3:33 | |
3 | 35 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:10 | +4:00 | |
4 | 34 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:25 | +4:15 | |
5 | 37 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:39 | +4:29 | |
6 | 33 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:24 | +5:14 | |
7 | 30 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:36 | +5:26 | |
8 | 27 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:41 | +5:31 | |
9 | 16 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:05 | +7:55 | |
10 | 31 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 42:05 | +8:55 | |
11 | 22 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 42:38 | +9:28 | |
12 | 17 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:52 | +9:42 | |
13 | 29 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 43:00 | +9:50 | |
14 | 25 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 43:15 | +10:05 | |
15 | 23 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 43:19 | +10:09 | |
16 | 19 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:05 | +10:55 | |
17 | 8 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:01 | +11:51 | |
18 | 36 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:20 | +12:10 | |
19 | 32 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:31 | +13:21 | |
20 | 14 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | FIN | 46:36 | +13:26 | |
21 | 1 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 47:12 | +14:02 | |
22 | 4 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:08 | +14:58 | |
23 | 12 | Isabelle Feer | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:55 | +15:45 | |
24 | 6 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 48:59 | +15:49 | |
25 | 3 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:06 | +16:56 | |
26 | 11 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:02 | +17:52 | |
27 | 5 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:09 | +17:59 | |
28 | 2 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 51:54 | +18:44 | |
29 | 13 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:12 | +19:02 | |
30 | 28 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:43 | +19:33 | |
31 | 21 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:55 | +24:45 | |
9 | Amelie Chataing | Kalevan Rasti | FRA | ej startad | |||
10 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | disk | |||
7 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | bröt | |||
15 | Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt | |||
18 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | bröt | |||
20 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | bröt | |||
24 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt | |||
26 | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | bröt |