50 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:00:00 |   75845 |
51 | Laura Virjula | Navi | FIN | 13:02:00 |   147190 |
52 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:04:00 |   138214 |
53 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:06:00 |   74887 |
54 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:08:00 |   113020 |
55 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:10:00 |   175763 |
56 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:12:00 |   159962 |
57 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 13:14:00 |   134904 |
58 | Essi Varjonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 |   152635 |
59 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:18:00 |   153085 |
60 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 13:20:00 |   159558 |
61 | Filoména Kov cs | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:22:00 |   181478 |
62 | Sophie Kirk | Tampereen Pyrintö | GBR | 13:24:00 |   182257 |
63 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:26:00 |   82871 |
64 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 13:28:00 |   159576 |
65 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30:00 |   123180 |
66 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 |   58776 |
67 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:34:00 |   90205 |
68 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:36:00 |   153330 |
69 | Kerstin Uiboupin | Delta | FIN | 13:38:00 |   412597 |
70 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:40:00 |   47731 |
71 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:00 |   177797 |
72 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:44:00 |   169672 |
73 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:46:00 |   120784 |
74 | Evely Kaasiku | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:48:00 |   154086 |
75 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:50:00 |   177022 |
76 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 13:52:00 |   137475 |
77 | Carita Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:54:00 |   147344 |
78 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:56:00 |   50516 |
79 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:58:00 |   154834 |
80 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   152230 |
81 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:02:00 |   83580 |
82 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:04:00 |   483285 |
83 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 14:06:00 |   168291 |
84 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 14:08:00 |   56926 |
85 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:10:00 |   59933 |
86 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:12:00 |   485566 |
87 | Anna Närhi | Delta | FIN | 14:14:00 |   412907 |
88 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:16:00 |   120565 |
89 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:18:00 |   153501 |