Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravamäki Maija Team Squeezy |
3:10:08 | Oravamäki Maija |
2 | Rossi Maija TWD |
3:14:56 | Rossi Maija |
3 | Oksman Paula hypy |
3:15:19 | Oksman Paula |
4 | Nieminen Piia Kaupin Kanuunat |
3:24:52 | Nieminen Piia |
5 | Salminen Laura Exper Star Exper |
3:38:52 | Salminen Laura |
6 | Pollari Terhi Team Hevoskuuri.fi |
3:52:37 | Pollari Terhi |
7 | Latvala Anne Exper Star Exper |
3:55:06 | Latvala Anne |
8 | Mattila Jenni Team Hevoskuuri.fi |
4:06:26 | Mattila Jenni |
9 | Koskela Soile Hapua |
4:13:31 | Koskela Soile |
10 | Erkkilä Sari-Leena Varalan Maratonklubi |
4:21:41 | Erkkilä Sari-Leena |
11 | ja Juha Vuorisalo Jonna Exper Star Exper |
4:36:42 | ja Juha Vuorisalo Jonna |
12 | Kuusela Anne Tampereen Pyrintö |
4:38:08 | Kuusela Anne |
13 | Aali Tuija Kaupin Kanuunat |
4:39:00 | Aali Tuija |
14 | Hirvonen Tanja Ylöjärvi |
4:40:35 | Hirvonen Tanja |
15 | Lehvä Terhi Tampere |
4:43:38 | Lehvä Terhi |
16 | Kärjä Eira Haarajoki SS |
4:43:57 | Kärjä Eira |
17 | Ijäs Niina Viialan Viri |
4:48:29 | Ijäs Niina |
18 | Berg Noora Varalan Maratonklubi |
4:50:42 | Berg Noora |
19 | Mansikkaviita Riikka Exper Star Exper |
4:54:02 | Mansikkaviita Riikka |
20 | Paananen Maarit Exper Star Exper |
4:56:40 | Paananen Maarit |
21 | Eskelinen Tarja Myllytien Multiliikkujat |
4:56:55 | Eskelinen Tarja |
22 | Salomaa Anne JumiKlossi |
4:57:21 | Salomaa Anne |
23 | Marttila Pia Exper Star Exper |
5:12:28 | Marttila Pia |
24 | Äijälä Tiina Exper Star Exper |
5:12:29 | Äijälä Tiina |
25 | Koivuluoma Anniina Exper Star Exper |
5:18:16 | Koivuluoma Anniina |
26 | Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti |
5:19:10 | Vaara Inga-Maria |
27 | Silvola Mervi Siikaisten Sisu |
5:19:27 | Silvola Mervi |
28 | Suni Jutta Tampereen triathlonklubi |
5:21:25 | Suni Jutta |
29 | Teuho Eeva Tampereen Juoksijat |
5:21:48 | Teuho Eeva |
30 | Heinonen Päivi Keuruun latu |
5:27:17 | Heinonen Päivi |
31 | Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Rasti |
5:32:06 | Tuomisto Elisa |
32 | Nurminen Piia Kankaanpää |
5:35:32 | Nurminen Piia |
33 | Uurasjärvi Rauni Jämin Jänne |
5:35:33 | Uurasjärvi Rauni |
34 | Salminen Katri Exper Star Exper |
5:57:15 | Salminen Katri |
35 | Sikiö Minna Exper Star Exper |
6:10:31 | Sikiö Minna |
35 | Pöyhönen Saana Kaupin Kanuunat |
6:10:31 | Pöyhönen Saana |
37 | Saarinen Henna Exper Star Exper |
6:45:38 | Saarinen Henna |
38 | Ojala Katri Exper Star Exper |
7:10:38 | Ojala Katri |
39 | Kaappola Liisa Varalan Maratonklubi |
7:18:59 | Kaappola Liisa |
Kanerva Noora Korson Kaiku |
bröt | Kanerva Noora | |
Alusniemi Sini Team Squeezy |
bröt | Alusniemi Sini |