FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

H21EK 13,5 km km

(Startad 43, Bröt 4, Diskad 1)

140Olli-Markus TaivainenPelPo1:29:56
236Topi AnjalaKoovee1:32:02+2:06
26Hannu AirilaKR1:32:02+2:06
442Jani LakanenVaajTe1:32:12+2:16
541Jarkko HuovilaKR1:33:02+3:06
649Petteri MuukkonenVeVe1:33:50+3:54
728Antti NurmonenKR1:33:57+4:01
839Jussi SunaTuMe1:34:09+4:13
914Timo SildDelta1:34:11+4:15
1048Jere PajunenKR1:34:19+4:23
117Lauri SildDelta1:34:31+4:35
1244Vesa TaanilaIkNV1:35:05+5:09
1337Fredric PortinPR1:35:25+5:29
146Dmitry TsvetkovIkNV1:36:13+6:17
1545Jonne LakanenVaajTe1:36:24+6:28
1624Jarno ParkkinenRR1:36:39+6:43
1719Tuomas MattilaVeVe1:37:07+7:11
1825Mikko SirénAngA1:37:15+7:19
1923Andrei HramovHiisi1:37:53+7:57
2046Antti ParjanneLynx1:38:12+8:16
2143Johannes PohjalaHiisi1:38:17+8:21
2229Einari HeinaroHS1:38:27+8:31
2335Jörgen WickholmSV1:39:16+9:20
2431Johan BäckmanSWE1:39:41+9:45
2522Esa HuttunenTuMe1:40:18+10:22
2611Stepan KodedaMSParma1:40:34+10:38
278Peeter PihlMSParma1:40:52+10:56
2832Janne WeckmanVeVe1:41:13+11:17
2934Topi PenttinenOrient1:41:22+11:26
3021Mikko PatanaIkNV1:42:09+12:13
3110Andris JubelisLapVi1:42:47+12:51
3247Juha SorvistoVaajTe1:44:27+14:31
334Sami HämälistöTuMe1:44:46+14:50
341Aaro AsikainenKR1:45:12+15:16
3516Aleksi LeskinenLynx1:45:51+15:55
3630Otto SundFemman1:46:44+16:48
3712Mårten BoströmLynx1:48:22+18:26
3818Aapo SummanenVaajTe1:55:59+26:03
50Pasi IkonenVaajTebröt
17Mikko HeinonenKRbröt
27Simo MertanenLappRibröt
3Ross MorrisonRRbröt
9Henrik VäisänenHiisidisk
15Denis GrishmanRasKuej startad
5David Brickhill-JonesRasKuej startad
33Vili NiemiRRej startad
13Petteri HuikkoVaajTeej startad
38Simo-Pekka FinckeKRej startad
2Jani MyllärinenKooveeej startad
20Janne HeikkaDeltaej startad

H21E 13,1 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 5, Diskad 2)

1123Lauri OikarinenPelPo1:38:06
2103Timo JoensuuVaajTe1:40:08+2:02
3112Øyvind HelgerudNOR1:41:13+3:07
4111Andreas HallFemman1:41:54+3:48
5121Hector HainesEsSu1:41:55+3:49
6110Sören LöschKangSK1:42:49+4:43
7128Juha HyyryläinenAnttU1:44:40+6:34
8134Lasse KauttoVaajTe1:45:38+7:32
9138Aapo LeskinenLynx1:45:59+7:53
10119Anders BäckströmFemman1:46:00+7:54
11104Hannu-Pekka PukemaRR1:49:57+11:51
12126Kimmo PajulaTuMe1:50:32+12:26
13114Filip BrunellBrahe1:50:43+12:37
14125Yuri AgafontsevSV1:51:22+13:16
15133Yannick MichielsSV1:53:35+15:29
106Manu MutkaTuMe1:53:35+15:29
17139Kimmo MieskoskiRaLu1:53:45+15:39
18118Markku IsokoskiPelPo1:54:44+16:38
19130Ilkka NurminenHS1:55:32+17:26
20129Magnus TorrkullaFemman1:55:33+17:27
21131Juho-Matti TaivainenPelPo1:55:46+17:40
22116Aki YlitaloHauSi1:56:45+18:39
23115Pekka ItävuoKoovee1:59:46+21:40
24108Michal JiracekTP2:06:16+28:10
25132Chris SmithardEsSu2:11:11+33:05
26102Peter SundelinFemman2:14:52+36:46
27109Sami-Petteri JuopperiPelPo2:17:25+39:19
28105Ken PeetersSV2:22:15+44:09
29135Marko TölliS-JKL2:24:53+46:47
30136Patrick KronbergFemman2:42:45+1:04:39
141Perttu SorsaDeltabröt
107Artem PopovEsSubröt
117Juuso MetsäläKRbröt
124Matti LiukkonenRRbröt
120Samuel HeinonenVaajTebröt
113Mikael FabritiusOrientdisk
122Yury TambasauMSParmadisk
142Daniel StenlundPRej startad
101Robin FröbergPIFej startad
127Ville RepoVeVeej startad
140Alexander BelovEsSuej startad
137H21E-0 VacantVACej startad

H20E 9,9 km km

(Startad 63, Bröt 9, Diskad 0)

1212Miika SuominenRR1:08:56
2201Mikko HuhtinenTuS1:09:49+53
3211Tommi OksanenHS1:11:01+2:05
4210Tobias HenrikssonPIF1:11:19+2:23
5200Toni SaariVaajTe1:11:50+2:54
6204Eeli ViholainenS-JKL1:11:55+2:59
7199Otto SimosasOrient1:13:45+4:49
8203Kristian KannusKangSK1:13:52+4:56
9197Aleksi AnttolainenLS-371:14:09+5:13
10209Lauri NenonenSKVuoksi1:14:57+6:01
11189Miika ArvolaKoovee1:15:24+6:28
12198Aleksi NiemiTP1:15:43+6:47
13208Janne NieminenPR1:17:07+8:11
14195Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx1:18:40+9:44
15155Miika KirmulaAngA1:19:24+10:28
16194Aleksandr NeliubinEsSu1:20:08+11:12
17180Tuomas KotroSKVuoksi1:21:27+12:31
18205Santeri SainioKangSK1:22:24+13:28
19160Topi HasuOrient1:22:33+13:37
20162Tuukka JurvakainenVaajTe1:24:30+15:34
21166Antti HonkimaaEsSu1:24:39+15:43
22176Máté BaumholczerLS-371:24:55+15:59
23167Jere SipponenPR1:25:06+16:10
24192Lauri SimiläSKVuoksi1:25:17+16:21
25151Anssi VesantoEsSu1:26:34+17:38
26170Olli HuhtinenTuS1:26:57+18:01
27191Markku EloLaJy1:29:22+20:26
28193Olli OjanahoOH1:30:07+21:11
29158Ari MeriläinenHlS1:30:14+21:18
30182Antti RantalaKangSK1:30:43+21:47
31187Tuomo StenbergMSParma1:30:54+21:58
32196Pyry HuhtanenKoovee1:32:14+23:18
33173Niko LehtinenAR1:32:21+23:25
34147Jussi UittoRasKu1:33:12+24:16
35169Vili VirkkiHlS1:35:02+26:06
36150Pauli HuusariLS-371:35:12+26:16
37153Niclas PortinBrahe1:36:16+27:20
38171Joonas SalminenVaHa1:37:12+28:16
39190Teemu NiskanenLS-371:37:50+28:54
40164Aapo AaltioRR1:38:48+29:52
41144Janne KukkonenRasPi1:39:14+30:18
42184Marcus von SchoultzOrient1:39:50+30:54
43178Joonas NiinimäkiLynx1:39:51+30:55
44174Jesse IhalainenNavi1:40:43+31:47
45149Matias LundFemman1:41:12+32:16
46172Topias PeltonenIPR1:41:17+32:21
47175Roope KoskinenHiisi1:44:28+35:32
48179Olli-Petteri HirvonenRaVa1:46:23+37:27
49159Lauri ValkonenIHR1:47:44+38:48
50177Lassi AaltonenHS1:49:02+40:06
51154Fredrik BlomsterOrient1:54:35+45:39
52146Roy WickholmRaseborg2:00:16+51:20
53145Pauli VibergTuS2:07:50+58:54
54161Ville ParkkinenPohjant2:11:12+1:02:16
183Samuli MäkipääUlvUrabröt
143Heikki VirekunnasTPbröt
165Eero HirvikoskiSiikSibröt
168Teemu TernolaKangSKbröt
156Karo SaarinenKangSKbröt
157Tero LinnainmaaIkNVbröt
202Luukas ValtonenHSbröt
181Tomi NärväDeltabröt
148Jarkko HänninenDeltabröt
206Jesse LaukkarinenRRej startad
188Erik HaajanenRaseborgej startad
163Matias KankkunenOK77ej startad
207Arto TalvinenMSParmaej startad
152Jermu KujanpääLynxej startad
186Mikhail AnuchkinHlSej startad
185Joel SågforsBotniaej startad

H21A1 9,6 km km

(Startad 58, Bröt 6, Diskad 0)

1257Petteri LaitinenKangSK1:04:32
2232Mikko VäisänenAnttU1:06:49+2:17
3269Jere AhonenKangSK1:07:47+3:15
4277Robin BäckströmFemman1:07:52+3:20
5233Tuomo LaineDelta1:08:16+3:44
6266Kari SaloHS1:09:33+5:01
7273Jani NissinenHiisi1:09:54+5:22
8264Kenny KivikasKangSK1:10:50+6:18
9259Timo MikkolaHiisi1:11:13+6:41
10279Ville LuomaDelta1:11:42+7:10
11224Jarkko SaarinenDelta1:13:32+9:00
238Attila MolnarHS1:13:32+9:00
13270Vesa AaltonenBrahe1:13:55+9:23
14243Mikko SipiläKangSK1:14:01+9:29
15274Eero JäppinenAnttU1:14:14+9:42
16231Petri IkävalkoIkNV1:14:19+9:47
17234Panu TeittinenKangSK1:14:48+10:16
18249Markku LaaksonenHS1:14:53+10:21
19237Tauno TiiratsKangSK1:15:26+10:54
20246Erkka MehtäläDelta1:15:43+11:11
21222Santtu SainioKangSK1:16:52+12:20
22271Antti AlppiIkNV1:16:58+12:26
23276Saku AsikainenHiisi1:17:02+12:30
24241Juha TommilaHiisi1:17:16+12:44
25260Lauri TammemäeHS1:17:30+12:58
26213Staffan JärnBrahe1:18:00+13:28
27229Mikko LassilaHS1:18:30+13:58
28247Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisi1:19:06+14:34
29219Heikki ManninenAnttU1:21:06+16:34
30272Ville KokkilaEsSu1:21:28+16:56
31226Velimir NazarychevHS1:22:03+17:31
32236Ilari NummiAngA1:22:17+17:45
33253Evgeny ArtemovIkNV1:23:35+19:03
34245Jens JernFemman1:24:43+20:11
35227Olli VäätäinenHiisi1:25:50+21:18
36240Matias SankariIHR1:27:09+22:37
37221Timmo TammemäeHS1:28:47+24:15
38215Jaakko LiukkalaHauSi1:29:53+25:21
39230Oskari HeiskanenKangSK1:30:41+26:09
40280Kristo HeinmannKangSK1:31:35+27:03
41258Kalle ManninenAnttU1:33:56+29:24
42242Olli ViljakainenAnttU1:34:05+29:33
268Lauri TapolaJyry1:34:05+29:33
44218Henri TaanilaIkNV1:35:10+30:38
45223Tommi PajalaEsSu1:37:36+33:04
46244Antti VirsuKeU1:40:22+35:50
47278Kai SamposaloKangSK1:50:46+46:14
48228Anders BjörklundBrahe1:56:42+52:10
49265Jyrki MuukkonenKeU2:00:04+55:32
50225Antti RusanenKeU2:38:20+1:33:48
51256Patrik WärnmanBrahe2:40:57+1:36:25
52254Ville SuntioinenKaRa2:57:28+1:52:56
267Tapio RistimäkiKeihäsbröt
235Atte HonkonenJyrybröt
262Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHlSbröt
248Lasse LepistöHauSibröt
261Harri RätyDeltabröt
252Jaakko LaineDeltabröt
263H21A1-0 VacantVACej startad
255Lauri SorsaKangSKej startad
220Rasmus AlénKangSKej startad
214Oskari PesolaHSej startad
275Oskari MikkolaHSej startad
251Mikko LaaksoHSej startad
216Roman EfimovHiisiej startad
250Turo VäätäinenEsSuej startad
217Heikki ToivioDeltaej startad
239Jon SjöholmBraheej startad

H21A2 9,7 km km

(Startad 62, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1305Kim FageruddPR1:03:51
2304Janne MänkärläLynx1:05:52+2:01
3316Niklas SaramäkiLynx1:08:28+4:37
4319Timo MähönenKR1:10:28+6:37
5330Mikael SaloOrient1:11:29+7:38
6335Miika HernelahtiKR1:12:04+8:13
7307Kari KallioKoovee1:12:05+8:14
8309Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapVi1:12:22+8:31
9297Tero MamiaKoovee1:12:28+8:37
10323Mikael DonnerOK771:12:49+8:58
11311Jouni HeinonenKoovee1:13:47+9:56
12339Ville KeskisaariLynx1:13:49+9:58
13300Juha LuomaLapVi1:13:53+10:02
14308Jukka TaniKS1:15:36+11:45
15306Tommi UusimäkiPelPo1:15:52+12:01
16343Lauri KleemolaLynx1:16:08+12:17
17327Aleksi MattilaLynx1:16:11+12:20
18312Jouni KujalaPohjant1:17:27+13:36
19298Pekka HuusariLS-371:17:37+13:46
20324Juho WesterlundKoovee1:18:09+14:18
21295Kalle RantalaKR1:19:57+16:06
22313Tomi KapiainenRaKaS1:21:01+17:10
23340Ville SaarelaKoS1:21:10+17:19
24315Mikko ReittiOrient1:21:35+17:44
25310Kristian LeppänenLS-371:22:01+18:10
26328Miika VenneläKoovee1:23:22+19:31
27341Ville KosolaPohjant1:25:30+21:39
28282Timo RitasaloMSParma1:25:44+21:53
29342Jukka PajulaLapVi1:26:19+22:28
30303Lauri LinnainmaaKoovee1:26:35+22:44
31281Jyri RantalaKoovee1:27:41+23:50
32338Miika JärvinenKoovee1:27:43+23:52
33284André BruguièreRaN1:27:58+24:07
34336Antti EkonojaPelPo1:28:10+24:19
35348Jarmo MaurialaKoovee1:28:34+24:43
294Tero KopraOrPo1:28:34+24:43
37337Jarno MatilainenLS-371:29:56+26:05
38288Samuel VainiomäkiPelPo1:31:39+27:48
39296Tomi SilvonenMU1:31:42+27:51
40321Taneli PantsarPelPo1:32:22+28:31
41314Tero HeittolaKyRa1:33:44+29:53
42345Christopher MikanderOrient1:34:09+30:18
43333Santeri ValkamoKoovee1:34:22+30:31
44346Janne JärnstedtLS-371:36:08+32:17
45344Jarkko LauronenLaihLu1:36:11+32:20
46285Juha HirvonenLS-371:36:27+32:36
47299Mika JokirantaKS1:37:53+34:02
48332Teemu LojamoKS1:38:48+34:57
49334Mikko KurkelaOH1:42:00+38:09
50329Andreas SjöholmRaseborg1:42:49+38:58
51347Mikael KauppiRaLu1:42:54+39:03
52302Kleo KetonenOrient1:43:59+40:08
53283Eerik SihvolaKS1:44:23+40:32
54301Toni VuorinenLynx1:45:38+41:47
55317Tuomas HakkarainenMSParma1:45:49+41:58
56325Patrik VäisänenKS1:50:51+47:00
57289Mikko RuokolainenOK771:54:04+50:13
58286Leo TolvanenPihkan2:07:02+1:03:11
59322Jukka PokelaLuuRa2:13:03+1:09:12
60320Kari KokkinenPertPe2:16:38+1:12:47
61291Veli-Pekka KuuttiPertPe3:09:03+2:05:12
331Antti HakalaLapVibröt
287H21A2-1 VacantVACej startad
318H21A2-0 VacantVACej startad
326Sampo RahkoPohjantej startad
290Iisak HelanderPohjantej startad
293Juuso KujanpääLynxej startad
292Antti ErämajaKooveeej startad

H21A3 9,6 km km

(Startad 60, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

1386Elmeri VähänenTP1:05:11
2377Sami VähänenRR1:07:49+2:38
3380Edgars BertuksTuMe1:07:59+2:48
4363Jarkko LiuhaVeVe1:08:48+3:37
5376Denis GlazunovRaVa1:09:40+4:29
6405Juha-Ville KetolainenVeVe1:10:22+5:11
7390Janis KruminsTuMe1:10:28+5:17
8372Kristaps JaudzemsTuMe1:11:43+6:32
9413Tuomo IstolahtiYKV1:12:52+7:41
10385Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasKu1:12:59+7:48
11412Jouni MähönenTP1:13:31+8:20
12416Samuli KyyrönenRR1:15:55+10:44
13358Harri PoutiainenTuMe1:16:19+11:08
14366Antti PaasikoskiRR1:16:59+11:48
15368Joona OjapaloRR1:17:10+11:59
16397Antero PulliRR1:18:02+12:51
17409Alexander RaykovTuS1:18:51+13:40
18395Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU1:19:03+13:52
19379Lauri PohjolaS-JKL1:19:23+14:12
20399Jarkko LaineTP1:19:25+14:14
21382Matti TöyryläVeVe1:20:23+15:12
22388Tapio PeräRR1:20:55+15:44
23356Pyry NiemiRR1:22:32+17:21
24387Alexey BuragoSt.Petersb1:22:51+17:40
25350Martins SirmaisTuMe1:23:04+17:53
26369Juho KinniTP1:23:10+17:59
27407Markus TurunenRR1:24:35+19:24
28370Heikki KettunenVaajTe1:25:00+19:49
29365Georgy MavchunSt.Petersb1:26:24+21:13
30393Eetu SummanenRR1:27:06+21:55
31408Matti TakalaVaHa1:28:10+22:59
32384Nikolay MalyshevSt.Petersb1:28:48+23:37
33394Vasilii KuzminSt.Petersb1:29:45+24:34
34352Markus VainiomäkiSuSe1:30:26+25:15
35398Henrik NygårdTerjärv1:31:20+26:09
36354Juho PartanenS-JKL1:31:24+26:13
37373Janne RätyRaus1:31:27+26:16
38364Lauri NuuttilaRasKu1:31:47+26:36
39396Tatu SaariSuSe1:31:50+26:39
40383Samuel HippiVaaSu1:32:56+27:45
41374Jussi SeppäSuSe1:32:57+27:46
42404Toni LouhisolaTuMe1:33:06+27:55
43378Jaakko IstolahtiYKV1:34:30+29:19
44406Matti KärkkäinenVaajTe1:35:13+30:02
45371Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmSa1:37:10+31:59
46361Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTP1:39:10+33:59
47362Tero MyllymäkiVetU1:41:44+36:33
48400Mikko HeikkiläS-JKL1:43:35+38:24
49367Riku KoivusaloRasKa1:46:33+41:22
50415Kalle PeltomäkiSiikSi1:46:50+41:39
51351Mikko TruhponenSaPu1:47:12+42:01
52414Jari VälikorpiRasKu1:48:09+42:58
53349Vladislav ValkovskiySt.Petersb1:50:33+45:22
54401Pekka AaltoRasKa1:53:11+48:00
55389Robert von FrenckellRaseborg1:54:36+49:25
56360Aleksi AaltonenSuSe1:56:22+51:11
402Anssi ParkkinenVaRabröt
375Alexey ZemlyakovTuSbröt
411Ilya SlepovSt.Petersbbröt
410Heikki NenonenSKVuoksibröt
392H21A3-1 VacantVACej startad
357H21A3-0 VacantVACej startad
391Pekka PutajaSuSeej startad
355Dmitrii MaslovskiiSt.Petersbej startad
403Kimmo VilskaRRej startad
359Juha TolonenRRej startad
353Aapo LindbergRRej startad
381Marko HeiskanenRRej startad

H21AL 6,4 km km

(Startad 89, Bröt 7, Diskad 0)

11940Juha PeltolaMSParma43:19
21918Lasse SuonpääMSParma44:53+1:34
31933Vesa MäkinenAngA45:12+1:53
41958Tomi MattilaAngA45:29+2:10
51971Asgeir MjösundMSParma46:10+2:51
61928Maxim SychevHiisi46:14+2:55
71996Janne VirtanenPR46:28+3:09
81947Teemu VärePR47:41+4:22
91990Matti TahvonenPR47:50+4:31
101999Sergey GorokhovRasKu48:06+4:47
111950Kjell Erik RöislandTuMe48:41+5:22
121993Dmitry NakonechnyyAngA48:49+5:30
131917Esko YlikangasRasKu49:03+5:44
141973Pekka HyvönenAngA49:18+5:59
151981Sami ValkamaPR49:19+6:00
161954Antti IivariRasKu49:34+6:15
171969Erno PakkalaHyRa50:45+7:26
181906Markus LindeqvistPR50:49+7:30
191935Ville UittoRasKu50:50+7:31
201951Ville SundbergLynx51:00+7:41
211941Tommi ReponenPR51:34+8:15
221960Marko LoukkalahtiDelta52:15+8:56
231927Henri KalvePR52:19+9:00
241972Petri AnnilaKoovee52:31+9:12
251994Miika KorppiOH52:37+9:18
261919Jonathan FröjdöPR53:01+9:42
271982Saku YlijokiEsSu53:48+10:29
281988Matti MaajärviLappRi53:58+10:39
291968Juuso LindeqvistPR54:00+10:41
301997Juha HuhtanenLapVi54:02+10:43
311978Mikko TöyryläVeVe54:21+11:02
321924Teemu RantalaLapVi55:02+11:43
331900Ville SabelHiisi55:07+11:48
341998Eero-Matti VainioMSParma55:27+12:08
351977Juho UotilaHiisi55:53+12:34
361934Ville SaikkoLappRi56:25+13:06
371992Mika RautanenTuuSe56:59+13:40
381956Ville TaussiLappRi57:34+14:15
391989Jussi NurminenVaHa57:40+14:21
401966Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuoSu57:41+14:22
411987Ilkka JuutilainenLynx58:13+14:54
421904Juha SuntilaTuMe59:28+16:09
431983Antti TurpeinenVaajTe59:32+16:13
441938Janne KiveläAngA59:33+16:14
451916Aaro NurmiainenLappRi1:02:08+18:49
461908Ville KoponenLynx1:02:34+19:15
471926Veli-Matti LonkaKR1:03:10+19:51
481910Hannu HjelmPR1:03:21+20:02
491902Janne SalomäkiHyRa1:03:38+20:19
501962Asko HämäläinenKanKi1:04:53+21:34
511920Petri VäänänenSiiRa1:04:58+21:39
521911Ilkka KohvakkaKS1:05:14+21:55
531961Jussi VirtanenLipTa1:05:36+22:17
541946Teemu KemppainenKeU1:06:44+23:25
551901Jani VahalaMaMa1:07:05+23:46
561912Heikki IstolahtiYKV1:07:07+23:48
571974Simo VillanenSKVuoksi1:08:20+25:01
581979Pekka HuhtanenRasKu1:08:44+25:25
591953Konstantin ZolotarevOKGlobus1:09:30+26:11
601991Pauli JuutilainenKeU1:10:13+26:54
611970Riku KopraOrPo1:13:30+30:11
621986Vladimir BalyasnikovKuzmolovo-1:13:34+30:15
631939Jesse ValtoRaTU1:14:20+31:01
641985Markku OikarinenS-JKL1:15:57+32:38
651959Jarno KiintolaKS1:16:37+33:18
661965Konstantin SilantyevSt.Petersb1:17:32+34:13
671905Ville TöyryläVeVe1:17:54+34:35
681915Alexander SheinKuzmolovo-1:19:13+35:54
691903Jussi LassilaPiTa1:19:51+36:32
701914Lauri KahilaTP1:20:18+36:59
711921Tommi KemppainenKeU1:20:35+37:16
721923Sampo KeskinenPäijRa1:20:41+37:22
731930Joonas PääkkönenLynx1:21:10+37:51
741975Matti RaitoharjuRaLu1:21:58+38:39
751957Mikko KankareSomEsa1:22:46+39:27
761952Henrikki HakalaLapVi1:24:19+41:00
771980Petri VainioKR1:27:24+44:05
781995Kasper SnickarsOrient1:29:54+46:35
791967Santeri VaaraKanSu1:31:11+47:52
801913Jaakko HannukainenKanSu1:37:40+54:21
811942Jukka LehtonenSuSe1:47:50+1:04:31
821929Antti HurriVeVe2:08:53+1:25:34
1922Arto RankiAngAbröt
1932Jouni KaretjokiHyRabröt
1936Juho LahtinenIHRbröt
1931Tero HeikkiläPRbröt
1964Juha VillaPäijRabröt
1948Harri SinneläSuSibröt
1955Mikko LeminenYKVbröt
1963Joonas JulkunenTPej startad
1937Juha LassilaVetUej startad
1949Jarno KäyhköVeVeej startad
1943Antti ÖrnMUej startad
1907Roman MudarisovMile-Sportej startad
1984Miika LaineKySej startad
1945Andrey BarkalovKuzmolovo-ej startad
1925H21AL-0 VacantVACej startad
1944Sergei DetkovHiisiej startad
1909Alex TcherbakovAngAej startad
1976H21AL-1 VacantVACej startad

H21B 5,4 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13001Henri KorkkaHinnYr1:02:12
23002Pasi KortelainenRaKaS1:25:40+23:28
3000H21B-0 VacantVACej startad

H21C 3,3 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13007Janne ÅbergHyRa27:33
23003Ilkka RantalaRiSu39:11+11:38
33006Lassi KyllönenSuSe41:34+14:01
43005Markku ReimanJäPa53:42+26:09
53008Harri-Pekka RäsänenAnttU1:50:04+1:22:31
3004H21C-0 VacantVACej startad

H35A 9,3 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)

1420Sami LevijokiDelta1:17:24
2427Tuomas NiemiLynx1:18:10+46
3419Mikko LepistöHauSi1:19:34+2:10
4439Jussi PartanenHyRa1:21:05+3:41
5422Joni KemppiRR1:21:22+3:58
6459Erik FabritiusHiisi1:21:47+4:23
7443Tero JunttilaSWE1:22:00+4:36
8447Tapani PartanenHyRa1:22:46+5:22
9451Teemu RitasaloEsAk1:23:13+5:49
10430Jani RiissanenEsAk1:23:32+6:08
11438Tommi PeltonenJRV1:24:02+6:38
12455Veli-Matti PulliRaVa1:24:37+7:13
13437Thomas RehnRaseborg1:24:55+7:31
14445Pasi OravainenSiiRa1:25:24+8:00
15441Joonas NurminenJRV1:25:58+8:34
16433Kari SalonenHS1:27:37+10:13
17452Ossi KarvonenKS1:27:38+10:14
18421Anssi MuikkuAnttU1:27:48+10:24
19457Pekka NiemeläHS1:28:14+10:50
20444Totte PackalénLynx1:28:54+11:30
21453Amund BeitnesOK771:33:29+16:05
22432Vesa TuvialaKS1:35:10+17:46
23436Mikko LaineHS1:36:07+18:43
24446Mika LyytikäinenPR1:37:27+20:03
25429Andrey KuokkanenSt.Petersb1:38:08+20:44
26450Jussi LeskinenMSParma1:39:53+22:29
27456Marko RautanenTuuSe1:40:06+22:42
28424Mikko VainioKoovee1:41:47+24:23
29426Juhani LehtinenKauKa1:47:14+29:50
30434Kimmo LeivoSiiRa1:53:04+35:40
31418Jyri MyllymäkiVetU1:55:05+37:41
32458Markku KipinoinenLynx1:55:47+38:23
33431Esa TuokkoMSParma2:03:45+46:21
34442Mikko MäkeläRaHa2:08:31+51:07
35448Vesa IsoniemiAOK2:48:05+1:30:41
417Tomi SavolainenRasKebröt
440Mikko MäättäMSParmabröt
435Janne AumoLynxbröt
423Jorma JussilaJRVbröt
428Michael TorrkullaFemmanbröt
449H35A-0 VacantVACej startad
454Tommi KuronenJRVej startad
425Aki NiemiHyRaej startad

H35AL 6,1 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

12021Marko NärväVeVe49:43
22006Jussi MäkeläPIF1:01:15+11:32
32010Mika HäkkinenHiilto1:01:25+11:42
42002Timo HeikkiläOuHu1:03:24+13:41
52003Juha LehtolaMSParma1:10:08+20:25
62018Sergey GrushinGulfstream1:12:46+23:03
72014Janne KonttilaKoovee1:16:45+27:02
82020Arto Uusi-SimolaMU1:17:22+27:39
92012Tuomas VaherlehtoEsAk1:18:10+28:27
102023Ilkka MalmiHS1:21:21+31:38
112007Aleksei HamppuHS1:23:51+34:08
122011Samuli LampinenRiSu1:23:54+34:11
132004Vesa KärpijokiHS1:25:52+36:09
142009Lauri TolkkiTarpSu1:27:10+37:27
152008Reijo RoininenJäPa1:29:25+39:42
162016Tony HellstedtRaHa1:29:48+40:05
172022Juha VallittuJRV1:57:31+1:07:48
182000Esko ReeniRiSu1:59:03+1:09:20
192015Jouni PekkalaEsSu1:59:05+1:09:22
2013Jussi HannukainenKanSubröt
2017Mikko SaarinenKangSKbröt
2001H35AL-0 VacantVACej startad
2005Mikke MaronenLynxej startad
2019Jeppe KoivulaHSej startad

H40A 8,8 km km

(Startad 64, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

1469Jukka ErkkiläRR1:06:24
2528Sören NymalmPIF1:07:14+50
3520Antti VirtanenHlS1:08:24+2:00
4517Janne MärkäläTP1:08:26+2:02
5502Mikael BoströmLynx1:09:00+2:36
6516Tuomas TalaDelta1:10:23+3:59
7475Jarkko RyyppöRaVa1:10:28+4:04
8509Asmo VuorenpääLaJy1:11:00+4:36
9499Pekka LapilaMSParma1:12:25+6:01
10472Manne SuominenDelta1:15:10+8:46
11474Antti RönnemaaSiiRa1:15:55+9:31
12498Tero LeppämäkiViiSu1:17:30+11:06
13485Ilya GusevSt.Petersb1:18:06+11:42
14513Mika LoukkalahtiEsSu1:18:55+12:31
15519Mika AholaNavi1:20:44+14:20
16493Harri HytönenDelta1:21:09+14:45
17504Ari HiiriHauSi1:21:39+15:15
18486Panu HaaramoEsSu1:21:40+15:16
19490Kimmo LiljeströmHS1:21:49+15:25
20478Sakari HyvönenKuoSu1:21:51+15:27
21530Tommi TervakangasEsSu1:22:12+15:48
22503Juha-Pekka LarmalaEsSu1:22:20+15:56
23492Marko OjalaUlvUra1:23:06+16:42
24479Antti TurkkiORa1:23:07+16:43
25495Harri TuliniemiLappRi1:23:27+17:03
26470Mika KerkolaSuSi1:23:34+17:10
27481Pasi LiitiäinenOrient1:24:47+18:23
28460Mika NumminenUrjU1:24:53+18:29
29500Roope KuusistoSuSe1:25:06+18:42
30467Sakari TaskilaLeSi1:25:08+18:44
31462Tero SalonenHauSi1:25:44+19:20
32496Hannu PohjolaHyRa1:25:54+19:30
33505Timo TähtinenHS1:26:11+19:47
34522Harri LehtimäkiRMH1:26:53+20:29
35484Tom AsklöfLynx1:27:28+21:04
36463Janne KivilaaksoLynx1:28:42+22:18
37521Juha TilliLynx1:28:51+22:27
38483Petri KuusinenHlS1:29:00+22:36
39480Jyrki NieminenLHR1:30:26+24:02
40527Pekka SaalastiMulPa1:31:04+24:40
41471Mika MalinenHS1:31:57+25:33
42482Mika LehtonenTVV1:32:28+26:04
43506Hannu IlonenSKVuoksi1:36:04+29:40
44477Juha SiljanderVeVe1:36:07+29:43
45523Jyrki HaikonenUlvUra1:36:22+29:58
46473Pasi SaastamoinenAngA1:37:35+31:11
47510Mika JuvaMuurVi1:38:14+31:50
48465Janne MäättäRasHy1:38:22+31:58
49468Risto KarjalainenLipTa1:38:37+32:13
50466Pekka MäättänenEsSu1:38:43+32:19
51508Kimmo VirtanenAngA1:47:33+41:09
52487Pasi ReunanenTP1:49:09+42:45
53494Mika SalonenKS1:49:31+43:07
54476Jukka HaventoKaRa1:53:23+46:59
55464Pauli FormaDelta2:00:02+53:38
56526Ari MustonenHS2:00:16+53:52
57461Kim MetsoRaHa2:01:02+54:38
58501Jukka KurttilaNavi2:15:46+1:09:22
59524Tommi MaasiltaRaVa2:23:05+1:16:41
60511Tero JulkunenLHR2:51:17+1:44:53
518Jyrki SimovaaraEsAkbröt
488Kari JussilaKangSKbröt
515Ville ViisanenORabröt
529Stefan FiskarsRaseborgbröt
507Arto MetsärantaDeltaej startad
512Jari JohanssonOrientej startad
489Matti VainionpääRasKuej startad
497Mika TervalaRaVaej startad
514Jari IkäheimonenTuMeej startad
525H40A-0 VacantVACej startad
491H40A-1 VacantVACej startad

H40AL 5,9 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

12052Jari LaitamäkiDelta48:33
22026Joakim HolmbackFemman50:53+2:20
32041Severi EerolaTP54:03+5:30
42025Mika KantolaLS-3754:33+6:00
52054Jarkko HeikkinenVeVe55:34+7:01
62045Asko LautamäkiHlS56:45+8:12
72035Tero AaltonenLynx57:19+8:46
82038Kim NylundHS57:29+8:56
92036Mikko LaurikkalaKoovee58:32+9:59
102028Timo HämäläinenDelta58:45+10:12
112030Vesa TähtinenPäijRa58:46+10:13
122057Pertti ArolaRasti881:00:53+12:20
132032Pekka MyllykoskiS-JKL1:04:44+16:11
142033Sami HölttäHyRa1:04:52+16:19
152034Sami IsoherranenOK771:04:57+16:24
162055Esa VesterinenHyRa1:05:16+16:43
172031Tuomas KiveläRaus1:06:50+18:17
182043Toni VenäläinenVaHa1:09:10+20:37
192044Jari RontuAngA1:09:31+20:58
202046Jari SundqvistLS-371:10:00+21:27
212040Jukka LahtinenDelta1:11:07+22:34
222056Reko RantamäkiHS1:11:26+22:53
232037Teemu VaronenLeSi1:12:01+23:28
242039Tomi NieminenRaVa1:18:50+30:17
252047Miikka KairaKyS1:20:04+31:31
262050Niko TorvelaLeSi1:20:09+31:36
272059Mika IlomäkiKoovee1:22:05+33:32
282053Robert WeissOK771:32:21+43:48
292042Pauli SavelaRR1:37:35+49:02
302049Jukka VainionpääRaJu2:05:01+1:16:28
2048Jarmo JerkkuTuMebröt
2051Sami SundströmHSbröt
2024Matti IsoherranenEsSudisk
2058H40AL-0 VacantVACej startad
2027Juha-Pekka JalliLHRej startad
2029Olli TurakainenHSej startad

H45A 7,5 km km

(Startad 53, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)

1584Petri KotroKS1:04:57
2545Teijo OksanenHS1:05:42+45
3576Kari MatilainenHS1:07:34+2:37
4566Juha MalinenKR1:07:40+2:43
5568Markku KaartinenAngA1:08:58+4:01
6585Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeU1:09:33+4:36
7561Jouni VantaalaLamSä1:09:48+4:51
8565Tuomas OjanenHS1:09:49+4:52
9542Jouko JylhäEsSu1:10:10+5:13
10557Ali MättöläEsSu1:10:12+5:15
11567Niklas BjörkqvistHlS1:11:13+6:16
12544Kari YlönenIHR1:11:44+6:47
13543Timo AsikainenHiisi1:13:27+8:30
14538Sami KälviäinenHS1:14:09+9:12
15533Pasi HeiskanenHS1:15:01+10:04
16546Jarmo JoutsensaariKangSK1:15:50+10:53
17575Kimmo GyntherIHR1:16:01+11:04
18588Janne TurpiainenHyRa1:16:43+11:46
19552Jussi T BorgenströmHyRa1:17:41+12:44
20587Jukka KyhäräinenHS1:17:46+12:49
21579Vesa KemppainenIisu1:20:30+15:33
22571Timo PirtiläKyS1:20:58+16:01
23547Kimmo KakkoIisu1:22:39+17:42
24541Markku HuostilaLamSä1:24:46+19:49
25578Ari KotiharjuIkNV1:25:53+20:56
26589Jan AldenAOK1:26:07+21:10
27550Tapio JaatinenEsSu1:26:10+21:13
28532Eero JalonenHlS1:26:11+21:14
29580Tapio AnnalaHS1:27:13+22:16
30570Janne SyrjäläinenAnttU1:27:21+22:24
31551Mika EloKS1:28:21+23:24
32531Urpo VäänänenKR1:29:45+24:48
33556Ari HietanenKS1:33:15+28:18
34553Jari ValtonenHS1:34:03+29:06
35540Tuomo PulliLappRi1:34:58+30:01
36537Eero HakalaFemman1:35:23+30:26
37573Mikko PuolakanahoHyRa1:35:40+30:43
38562Mika TasaKaaRa1:37:46+32:49
39548Jari VäisänenKR1:38:42+33:45
40535Jouni PyykönenEsAk1:39:49+34:52
41549Harri PostiKoskRi1:44:34+39:37
42577Ari NiiranenKR1:46:57+42:00
43555Matti IlmonenIPR1:47:56+42:59
44539Kari HakuliKeU1:52:37+47:40
45554Jari KankoKoovee1:53:34+48:37
46534Jyrki HyyrynenKS1:54:10+49:13
47559Petri JärvinenHiisi2:05:18+1:00:21
48558Timo RantanenKeU2:06:32+1:01:35
49581Peter MartinssonKuoSu2:40:37+1:35:40
563Sakari MikkolaHSbröt
564Hannu NumminenEsAkbröt
583Petri TikkanenLamSädisk
574Riku MattilaKSdisk
560H45A-1 VacantVACej startad
591H45A-0 VacantVACej startad
536Tuomo MarttinenKalskeej startad
582Ari KuusholmaHiisiej startad
586Kimmo PernuEsSuej startad
569Jarmo LindroosEsSuej startad
590Juha KuuluvainenEsSuej startad
572Seppo IkäheimoEsSuej startad

H45A-2 7,5 km km

(Startad 57, Bröt 9, Diskad 3)

1613Petteri NiskanenRasHy1:01:38
2632Pekka InkeriORa1:04:04+2:26
3647Jyrki JäppinenOK771:04:19+2:41
4599Jukka UkkonenNavi1:06:32+4:54
5607Markku MäntyTuMe1:06:42+5:04
6630Jori ArrakoskiOK771:08:54+7:16
7634Raimo KankkunenSiiRa1:09:45+8:07
8597Tomas RayOK771:12:48+11:10
9605Juha SimiläSKVuoksi1:12:49+11:11
10614Juha KvistSuomRa1:12:52+11:14
11595Ossi HeikkiläS-JKL1:13:07+11:29
12635Jouni NykänenNavi1:13:36+11:58
13603Mauri LaasonenTP1:15:14+13:36
14631Kari HirvensaloPR1:15:50+14:12
611Pekka NoponenS-JKL1:15:50+14:12
16619Jari LindholmOK771:15:51+14:13
17601Jarmo MunckORa1:15:56+14:18
18639Stefan HöstmanMalax1:16:35+14:57
19598Matti YliluikkiSuSi1:17:06+15:28
20609Pasi KoistinenNaTe1:19:55+18:17
21606Pekka TorvinenSiiRa1:20:58+19:20
22617Marko VirtaTuS1:23:18+21:40
23618Eero KujansuuMSParma1:25:35+23:57
24641Pekka JuvakkaS-JKL1:26:35+24:57
25629Heikki KoskelaRaJu1:26:58+25:20
26640Jari HolmbergUlvUra1:28:29+26:51
27624Timo KulmalaSaPu1:29:22+27:44
28651Anders BrinkPIF1:29:31+27:53
29594Tapani HolmijokiPR1:31:41+30:03
30612Juha NappuTuNMKY1:32:35+30:57
31600Jari KahialaPihkan1:33:16+31:38
32650Thomas EkströmMSParma1:33:24+31:46
33615Ismo AhoNavi1:33:56+32:18
34633Timo PietikänenPihkan1:36:23+34:45
35637Jaakko PaasiTP1:36:33+34:55
36636Aki TapperMSParma1:36:57+35:19
37592Tommi LainemaRaus1:37:29+35:51
38604Matti HeikkiläMU1:38:31+36:53
39625Juha KiljunenRaVa1:40:45+39:07
40622Ossi HuhtanenTP1:41:42+40:04
41626Kimmo ValtonenMSParma1:47:07+45:29
42621Harri KarlingPihkan1:47:57+46:19
43638Pekka RehnLynx1:50:36+48:58
44610Ismo MinkkinenRR1:54:16+52:38
45649Antti RantalaPihkan2:09:16+1:07:38
645Lasse SarparantaRaLubröt
643Matti HuttunenPihkanbröt
616Sakari PesolaRasKebröt
644Mika VuorelaTPbröt
627Raimo ItkonenS-JKLbröt
602Mikko Yli-KauppilaUlvUrabröt
648Ove SimosasOrientbröt
646Markku MäkeläViRuSbröt
608Olli KantanenOK77bröt
596Risto RuoholaMSParmadisk
642Pasi VibergTuSdisk
620Kalevi MäkipääUlvUradisk
628Ari HeinolaVeVeej startad
593H45A-2-0 VacantVACej startad
623H45A-2-1 VacantVACej startad

H45AL 5,3 km km

(Startad 33, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)

12090Jarmo ReimanAngA47:06
22062Leif HaajanenRaseborg48:16+1:10
32067Teemu KorhonenSKVuoksi49:30+2:24
42095Anatoly ShelekhinMile-Sport49:48+2:42
52089Marko NygårdKuoSu54:46+7:40
62097Mika RahkolaOH55:01+7:55
72066Marko SopoKuoSu59:24+12:18
82073Ilkka KorhonenKuoSu1:00:44+13:38
92081Sami SiiriläRasKu1:00:49+13:43
102064Mika KulmalaRR1:01:06+14:00
112069Unto KorhonenRaKaS1:01:36+14:30
122079Aki SaranenHS1:05:31+18:25
132091Anssi RaitanenTVV1:06:12+19:06
142094Pertti SorriRaHa1:06:19+19:13
152061Petri LyytikäinenLappRi1:09:09+22:03
162083Anders KarlssonPIF1:13:04+25:58
172084Visa SippuInkTe1:13:20+26:14
182060Vesa HallikainenKuoSu1:15:41+28:35
192068Heikki KarjalainenRaus1:16:56+29:50
202076Jarmo AntikainenMU1:18:09+31:03
212082Konstantin PigarevNordWest1:19:14+32:08
222071Tuomo AholaKangSK1:19:22+32:16
232088Matti HeikkiläKS1:22:59+35:53
242070Esa MaikkolaKyS1:29:01+41:55
2086Erik LönnfeldtOK771:29:01+41:55
262063Juha OjanenHyRa1:33:53+46:47
272065Christer SnickarsSolf1:37:21+50:15
282080Timo SuhonenKuoSu1:41:34+54:28
292075Esko PietariHyRa2:03:17+1:16:11
2092Mika SiikaluomaVeVebröt
2085Kalle VirtanenHlSbröt
2074Jussi MyllysORabröt
2093Jari LahtinenIHRdisk
2078Pertti TuomiAskUej startad
2096Anssi KokkonenKRej startad
2072Kari TolonenMesikej startad
2077Ulf HöglundRaseborgej startad
2087H45AL-0 VacantVACej startad

H50A 7,0 km km

(Startad 72, Bröt 10, Diskad 2)

1672Ari AnjalaTP58:31
2728Jyrki LammilaLaJy1:01:37+3:06
3721Jussi SilvennoinenKR1:03:06+4:35
4727Jorma HirvensaloSaPu1:03:39+5:08
5670Arto VirtalaLaJy1:05:28+6:57
6664Heikki VestolaRaVa1:05:39+7:08
7673Jyrki RoutsiHiisi1:06:36+8:05
8695Tuomo KauppinenHyRa1:06:49+8:18
9716Petteri VuorinenHiisi1:06:50+8:19
10669Reima RantanenMSParma1:07:30+8:59
11656Ari EnrothRR1:07:35+9:04
12691Juha-Pekka HarjuTP1:08:20+9:49
13703Pekka KittiläHlS1:08:49+10:18
14693Kari-Veli NiemiLappRi1:09:06+10:35
15696Jussi EloLaJy1:09:30+10:59
16662Thomas NyholmTP1:09:33+11:02
17686Kari ValonenLS-371:10:11+11:40
18658Markku MäkeläRasKa1:10:14+11:43
19665Juha KirvesmiesLS-371:10:22+11:51
20671Peter StenbäckAOK1:10:54+12:23
21729Ari ParviainenKeU1:11:17+12:46
22652Pasi ValkonenIHR1:11:35+13:04
23707Jarmo OikarinenTP1:12:02+13:31
24676Pauli KukkolaSiiRa1:12:07+13:36
25657Jarmo HeikkinenHyRa1:13:35+15:04
26725Raino LampinenHS1:13:41+15:10
27674Ossi AutioHyRa1:14:03+15:32
28714Geza MolnarLS-371:14:26+15:55
29715Harri VänttinenEsSu1:15:13+16:42
30694Jukka LehtinenAR1:15:16+16:45
31667Aimo AaltoRaN1:15:18+16:47
32666Antti KorpiTuS1:15:45+17:14
33710Kenneth ReinikkaHyRa1:16:31+18:00
34697Reijo KuoppalaNaTe1:16:54+18:23
35712Juha VäisänenMU1:17:02+18:31
36719Simo UusikartanoTuMe1:17:16+18:45
37700Pekka PatanaLaihLu1:17:56+19:25
38699Petri NurmelaRaKaS1:19:58+21:27
39659Antti VirkkiHlS1:20:11+21:40
40680Jukka PajunenNavi1:21:59+23:28
41722Antti UotilaOrPo1:22:06+23:35
42663Harry SainioOK771:23:56+25:25
43698Tuomo PuustinenPihkan1:26:52+28:21
44655Otto von FrenckellRaseborg1:27:39+29:08
45702Kimmo LaineKyS1:30:52+32:21
46692Esko JalantoKangSK1:31:44+33:13
47679Timo ÅlgarsSaPu1:32:04+33:33
48713Jari ToivonenEE1:36:18+37:47
49701Jouni HeikkiläHauSi1:37:08+38:37
50683Pekka PekkalaKeU1:37:12+38:41
51688Timo RitakallioLynx1:39:01+40:30
52682Jukka HänninenDelta1:39:14+40:43
53681Arto NummelaMU1:44:26+45:55
54678Esa MeriläinenHlS1:44:53+46:22
55704Juhani EilolaRasKu1:44:59+46:28
56654Oula MaijalaRaus1:48:23+49:52
57689Jari VainikkaRaus1:53:30+54:59
58684Vesa IjäsTarpSu1:54:30+55:59
59708Kimmo KuusistoMSParma1:56:50+58:19
60690Reijo HyvönenHS2:01:11+1:02:40
717Jarmo ViitaNavibröt
718Jari Ala-SankilaEräpbröt
661Jyrki KiviniittyHSbröt
675Mikko KuusinenHSbröt
726Roy ParnettiHyRabröt
685Jari LiukkonenIHRbröt
668Hannu KosonenORabröt
687Tapio MannilaRasKabröt
653Harri MehtoVaajTebröt
709Juhani PitkänenYlöjUbröt
723Robert DragowskiPOLdisk
724Jukka KallioTPdisk
677H50A-1 VacantVACej startad
660Markku LaineMUej startad
705Ilkka PeltolaIHRej startad
706Markku HämäläinenRaVaej startad
711Jarmo LaaksoHSej startad
720H50A-0 VacantVACej startad

H50AL 4,6 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

12119Hannu LaihoRaVa42:15
22100Mikael BäckFemman44:27+2:12
32126Pekka PajuojaLynx45:07+2:52
42102Timo SalonenVaHa46:09+3:54
52113Vesa-Pekka JalliHauSi46:31+4:16
62122Esko SorriRaHa46:47+4:32
72124Tommi GranholmKoovee47:55+5:40
82125Juhani JaskariHU-4648:54+6:39
92108Antti LepolaRaVa49:17+7:02
102111Ari PaganusAngA53:09+10:54
112106Maxim GureevMile-Sport53:14+10:59
122123Jyrki RuutalaIisVi53:21+11:06
132118Pekka ParkkinenPohjant53:56+11:41
142117Petri LindqvistKS54:55+12:40
152105Antti KarvinenOrient55:26+13:11
162120Jarkko HietaojaHS55:46+13:31
172121Mikko MäkitaloKauKa55:55+13:40
182116Ilpo PuputtiDelta56:11+13:56
192112Jari JurvakainenS-JKL57:04+14:49
202115Kari YlikoskiTP58:15+16:00
212101Kari HeikkiläKS1:03:41+21:26
222114Asko VesanenKangSK1:05:59+23:44
232098Asko SenttulaS-JKL1:16:24+34:09
242110Jukka SalonenLHR1:17:17+35:02
252099Ari VirekunnasTP1:22:41+40:26
262107Kari PajunenNavi1:29:11+46:56
2104Sauli OjalaVeVebröt
2109H50AL-0 VacantVACej startad
2103Mikko ViinikainenEsSuej startad

H55A 5,9 km km

(Startad 73, Bröt 2, Diskad 5)

12192Tapio TikkanenLamSä49:29
22203Teuvo TöyryläVeVe49:43+14
32201Esa LehtoHS50:50+1:21
42128Anssi JuutilainenSKVuoksi52:45+3:16
52163Keijo ViiloTP52:46+3:17
62165Hannu KurppaSKVuoksi52:47+3:18
72157Pekka PulkkinenJoKu54:07+4:38
82187Jukka SaramäkiLynx54:12+4:43
92186Jouko MalinenHS54:34+5:05
102134Veijo SalmiRR55:06+5:37
112206Björn-Erik WickholmRaseborg55:28+5:59
122173Kaj BäckmanOrient56:50+7:21
132133Jouko KaramoHS57:23+7:54
142199Markku HelleSaPu58:00+8:31
152190Tapio HalmeAngA58:11+8:42
162196Arto NiemiRR58:31+9:02
172172Antero LaaksoPunKu58:38+9:09
182184Reima LiikkanenRaVa58:41+9:12
192170Ilkka SaarimäkiAngA58:48+9:19
202169Jarmo LehtoVeVe1:00:00+10:31
212177Ilkka OjapaloRR1:00:03+10:34
222194Timo HyppänenEKSu1:00:48+11:19
232182Ari HeikkiläHlS1:01:01+11:32
242131Veli-Matti HeinonenDelta1:01:13+11:44
252162Juha TolonenHanka1:01:14+11:45
262197Matti HautalaONMKY1:01:42+12:13
272176Markku RitanotkoTuMe1:01:54+12:25
282180Heikki KorppiOH1:01:57+12:28
292149Pekka ValkonenKalske1:02:02+12:33
302138Henry NybergOrient1:02:03+12:34
312139Kalle HuttunenKuoSu1:02:43+13:14
322179Seppo PiggMU1:03:24+13:55
332185Jorma AhertoLS-371:03:35+14:06
342166Esko PensasLaihLu1:04:07+14:38
352158Oleg PopovPihkan1:04:16+14:47
362204Jarmo JumppanenPihkan1:07:19+17:50
372191Ossi LaapasJoKu1:07:49+18:20
382200Lassi KurittuS-JKL1:08:21+18:52
392174Heikki HulkkonenPihkan1:08:25+18:56
402189Heikki LepistöOrPo1:08:54+19:25
412143Jouko NurminenTP1:09:07+19:38
422145Timo Halla-AhoAlajA1:09:47+20:18
432161Timo ValkonenRR1:10:01+20:32
442168Osmo OjalaHS1:10:22+20:53
452148Ari HanttuRaN1:10:27+20:58
462147Seppo KinkkiTaNMKY1:10:59+21:30
472175Juha KarhunenKuoSu1:11:19+21:50
482202Harri LukanderRaPi1:12:53+23:24
492171Jan-Eric NyströmAOK1:13:53+24:24
502127Erkki PulkkinenRaLu1:15:43+26:14
512151Martti LeppäläHlS1:16:10+26:41
522129Antero Yli-IkkeläAOK1:18:24+28:55
532156Hannu KottonenLynx1:18:44+29:15
542135Raimo HannukainenKanSu1:20:13+30:44
552195Hannu PaunonenKoovee1:22:41+33:12
562154Jouko LahtinenHS1:22:48+33:19
572136Risto HöglundORa1:25:05+35:36
582130Staffan PetterssonLynx1:26:58+37:29
592141Reino KurkelaOH1:27:39+38:10
602153Arto JokinenHlS1:30:41+41:12
612178Jarmo KapanenRiSu1:33:55+44:26
622144Hannu AhlqvistRaus1:38:04+48:35
632146Taisto NieminenPR1:39:11+49:42
642150Keijo TaljaOK771:39:14+49:45
652160Harri KoskiTarpSu1:46:38+57:09
662164Markus JakobssonRasKa2:04:24+1:14:55
2208Pekka PalttalaTurSabröt
2207Jukka NyystiläLaihLubröt
2183Mauri RustariViRuSdisk
2155Matti JokinenTuVidisk
2159Hannu VehmaaKooveedisk
2198Pasi JulkunenTPdisk
2193Jyrki HeleniusRaNdisk
2188Juhani SillanpääAlajAej startad
2137Jari PellinenAngAej startad
2132Seppo KeltamäkiJoKuej startad
2205Heikki PeltolaKRej startad
2140Harri ViitasaloRiSuej startad
2167Timo AhlrothTurSaej startad
2152Pekka FinckeVeVeej startad
2181H55A-0 VacantVACej startad
2142H55A-1 VacantVACej startad

H55AL 4,3 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

12224Reima ParkkonenPihkan43:33
22220John LaukkaRaVa46:43+3:10
32215Tapani ValonenKaRa49:37+6:04
42213Ismo TurunenRR51:42+8:09
52214Pekka SuvitaivalMU52:05+8:32
62219Kai AntellKeU54:20+10:47
72216Jouni VäreSomEsa54:56+11:23
82223Markku RaikoHyRa59:06+15:33
92211Hannu WährnKyS1:03:12+19:39
102210Heikki MiettinenHyRa1:05:15+21:42
2217Kari NuuttilaKauKabröt
2222H55AL-0 VacantVACej startad
2209Mikko EskolaTPej startad
2221Aimo PeltomäkiSiikSiej startad
2218Tapani VaramäkiOK77ej startad
2212Håkan KronbergFemmanej startad

H60A 5,3 km km

(Startad 77, Bröt 10, Diskad 1)

12306Markku PietikäinenJoKu49:35
22241Pekka KerkolaTP51:12+1:37
32297Heikki LassilaPiTa51:45+2:10
42249Jouni SavelainenHS51:48+2:13
52270Martti MäkeläSOC52:00+2:25
62261Rauli HelkkulaTuMe52:46+3:11
72262Kauko PääkköläLapVe53:41+4:06
82269Markku SipponenPR53:56+4:21
92263Ossi TaniKS54:20+4:45
102310Kari VenhoMaMa54:24+4:49
112309Heikki SaarinenMU54:50+5:15
2275Heimo PulkkinenHS54:50+5:15
132303Vesa TervoRR54:51+5:16
142291Kari HuttunenKeU55:40+6:05
152230Håkan BjörklundFalken56:07+6:32
162238Heikki HilloVaHa57:04+7:29
172285Esko SavonenHlS57:24+7:49
182279Hannu KokkonenRasPi57:34+7:59
192265Pertti NieminenRR58:13+8:38
202301Timo TurpeinenVaajTe59:30+9:55
212292Jukka KyröläTP59:34+9:59
222226Risto SuominenSuSi59:54+10:19
232232Jussi LavikainenKangSK59:56+10:21
242228Kauko VainiomäkiSuSe1:00:02+10:27
252264Veikko PellinenJoKu1:00:09+10:34
262233Simo HelkkulaPiTa1:01:16+11:41
272259Erkki TurunenSuSe1:02:24+12:49
282236Mikko I KekkiKS1:02:52+13:17
292256Mauri TolvanenLeSi1:02:53+13:18
302240Harri LaineKauKa1:03:24+13:49
312296Jouni SaukonojaPorvU1:03:40+14:05
322299Mats SvedströmNOK1:03:41+14:06
332243Pertti SalmenojaHirvHe1:03:58+14:23
342246Raimo HirsimäkiJäPa1:04:20+14:45
352234Risto UljasJyry1:05:00+15:25
362255Seppo VäätäinenEsSu1:05:01+15:26
372274Ari NurminenVaHa1:07:35+18:00
382252Ensio LakanenVaajTe1:07:57+18:22
392260Tapio LindstedtOrPo1:08:58+19:23
402245Pekka LiukkalaHauSi1:09:10+19:35
412282Reino SinneläSuSi1:09:56+20:21
422266Veikko HytönenS-JKL1:10:33+20:58
432242Sven EklundNOK1:11:12+21:37
442302Veli-Matti KycklingHS1:12:04+22:29
452288Lasse MyllyahoKeuKi1:12:42+23:07
462250Kari HeinonenKuoSu1:12:46+23:11
472273Tapani HuhtaKangSK1:13:48+24:13
482289Reino HottiHS1:14:29+24:54
492283Pentti NykänenJyry1:15:47+26:12
502271Reijo MouhuRaKaS1:17:20+27:45
512304Pertti ImmanenOrPo1:17:22+27:47
522239Paul VepsänrepoOrient1:17:50+28:15
532295Kaj KoskinenVaHa1:18:47+29:12
542308Matti EspoKS1:21:10+31:35
552280Leif KämpeRaseborg1:21:33+31:58
562300Pekka LindbergLeSi1:23:47+34:12
572244Harri TolvanenPihkan1:24:52+35:17
582235Paavo HolappaTVV1:25:28+35:53
592227Jaakko LaineHS1:25:37+36:02
602276Juhani TarvainenPiTa1:27:50+38:15
612225Ville LaukkaRaus1:29:43+40:08
622277Karl Gustav NorrgrannNOK1:29:57+40:22
632247Raimo PusaViRuS1:32:14+42:39
642286Veikko MatikainenKS1:36:43+47:08
652294Jarmo LylynperäSuSe1:39:28+49:53
662237Markku NurminenSuosmSa2:05:49+1:16:14
2272Osmo SivénÄhtUbröt
2253Seppo KuikkoVeVebröt
2257Pekka PuolakkaSäynSabröt
2251Esko SalminenSuSibröt
2305Timo JänttiS-JKLbröt
2258Jouko KoivulaRasKabröt
2254Raimo KaukiainenHU-46bröt
2267Jukka VähänenHyRabröt
2298Olavi VuorioJäPabröt
2281Pauli RautanenJäPabröt
2229Jorma PöntinenNavidisk
2293Bengt LövsundBotniaej startad
2284H60A-1 VacantVACej startad
2287Simo KangasahoDeltaej startad
2278Hilding HaraldFalkenej startad
2268Veijo KurvinenL-USej startad
2248Keijo HongistoLoJaej startad
2290Jorma RyynänenPihkanej startad
2307Matti RailimoSOCej startad
2231H60A-0 VacantVACej startad

H60AL 3,5 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

13010Matti LampinenNavi38:41
23022Aarno SaviahoHyRa39:56+1:15
33009Pekka RaunioRaVa40:50+2:09
43012Martti AlilonttinenMSParma41:52+3:11
53011Timo KoskinenVaHa46:15+7:34
63013Seppo TeräväXYZ50:19+11:38
73018Tapio JyväsjärviEräp51:19+12:38
83024Martti LappalainenNavi51:54+13:13
93023Markku T. VainioKoovee54:15+15:34
103015Risto HeiskanenEsSu54:26+15:45
113016Erkki MiettinenHS57:28+18:47
123021Rolf SjöbergHiKi57:50+19:09
3014Jarmo PaikkalaJyrybröt
3019H60AL-0 VacantVACej startad
3017Jouko AndelinLaTaej startad
3020Eero SihvolaKajoej startad

H65A 5,3 km km

(Startad 57, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)

13062Paavo InkinenJyry48:38
23070Åge LiljeströmHS49:50+1:12
33051Risto WessmanDelta50:29+1:51
43032Timo PeltolaMSParma51:23+2:45
53060Jaakko HörkköMSParma52:58+4:20
63046Heikki RuskoVaajTe54:36+5:58
73067Pekka KansteRaseborg54:54+6:16
83044Risto JarvaOrPo55:23+6:45
93043Pertti ValteeHS55:46+7:08
103071Paavo RönkköEsSu56:44+8:06
113029Tauno PajalaEsSu57:27+8:49
123086Timo RapakkoSuSi57:39+9:01
133065Hannu ErkiöHS58:58+10:20
143084Pentti TammisaariHirvHe59:47+11:09
153038Juhani KytöjokiJyry59:53+11:15
163064Jaakko MäkinenAngA1:00:53+12:15
173073Timo GrönroosMSParma1:01:06+12:28
183081Erkki KivistöPihkan1:01:21+12:43
193069Lars StenstrandRaVa1:01:45+13:07
203048Kari SaneHS1:01:50+13:12
213085Paavo NikkariJäPa1:02:18+13:40
223072Pentti HelminenJRV1:02:26+13:48
233056Ilmari MäkiläEsSu1:04:08+15:30
243068Eero LaineDelta1:04:21+15:43
253063Eero LeppäkorpiLeSi1:04:39+16:01
263077Jukka AunulaJyry1:05:06+16:28
273034Paavo MalmivirtaTuS1:05:32+16:54
283045Seppo KorpinenRR1:05:59+17:21
293026Seppo TammelaLaukU1:08:15+19:37
303057Pekka PeltonenMU1:08:52+20:14
313074Markku VirtanenEsAk1:09:01+20:23
323033Pekka OttelinJRV1:09:44+21:06
333028Börje StenOrient1:10:03+21:25
343053Koitto VerhaVaRa1:10:42+22:04
353049Esko TaipalusRasKe1:10:50+22:12
363035Jorma KemppiNavi1:11:17+22:39
373039Kalle KuhmonenHS1:11:39+23:01
383061Unto KervinenJäPa1:12:00+23:22
393030Severi HalkosaariHimU1:12:32+23:54
403042Stig SundqvistBotnia1:14:09+25:31
413052Heimo HongistoLoJa1:15:28+26:50
423025Seppo KokkonenKeU1:16:22+27:44
433041Lars-Olof GrönholmAOK1:16:33+27:55
443037Veikko SaaristoRaHa1:19:50+31:12
453036Mauri LähdekorpiFemman1:22:20+33:42
463058Matti ValtaJRV1:22:52+34:14
473066Jaakko TeppoKoS1:24:09+35:31
483088Harri KuosaLoJa1:25:05+36:27
493078Pentti BäckströmKaRa1:27:08+38:30
503059Pentti KamilaLaihLu1:30:14+41:36
513050Juhani ValteeEräp1:31:08+42:30
523076Kalevi KorpelaTP2:10:48+1:22:10
3080Matti RitasaloVaRabröt
3079Matti HahtoOrPobröt
3054Alpo LousioHSbröt
3031Seppo IsoherranenHSbröt
3027Olli SaarinenDeltabröt
3083H65A-1 VacantVACej startad
3055Raimo KarvonenSuSiej startad
3047Pertti HaviaMaMaej startad
3040Martti PaasikallioJäPaej startad
3082Antti MustrantaHSej startad
3087Erkki LatvastoHSej startad
3075Reijo LiitiäinenAOKej startad

H65AL 3,5 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13096Jouko TorvikoskiJäPa36:10
23095Jukka SavolainenLS-3736:56+46
33094Tapio ReijulaMesik40:21+4:11
43104Jouko HeinonenLS-3740:42+4:32
53101Risto PartanenHyRa42:54+6:44
63105Hannu ReimanKS45:12+9:02
73091Matti RailoLS-3747:08+10:58
83089Simo LuomaPihkan47:34+11:24
93103Juha PenttinenMesik48:53+12:43
103093Hans EkholmAOK52:20+16:10
113102Jorma HelinJyry57:23+21:13
123090Keijo KoivulaHyRa57:38+21:28
133092Kauko LoukkalahtiKanSu1:02:46+26:36
143099Keijo JylhäJRV1:03:18+27:08
153097Bror-Erik CederlöfOK771:05:56+29:46
163098Kari KarriJäPa1:08:41+32:31
3100H65AL-0 VacantVACej startad

H70 4,5 km km

(Startad 58, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)

13163Juhani JokinenMaMa44:31
23166Kalle TolonenMesik47:38+3:07
33149Arvo JonkkaRasKa48:42+4:11
43106Pentti TiiraLynx49:08+4:37
53165Mikko PalomäkiHyRa49:31+5:00
63141Reijo WastimoPihkan49:55+5:24
73134Olavi ErkkiläHlS50:04+5:33
83108Aarno HovikorpiHlS50:30+5:59
93124Toivo SetäläJäPa51:13+6:42
103151Unto KanervaJyry51:16+6:45
113140Pentti KämäräinenHiKi51:57+7:26
123157Risto HakioHS52:10+7:39
133161Seppo VänttinenEsSu53:16+8:45
143117Reijo LeinoHiKi53:29+8:58
153110Jukka VapanenRasKa53:46+9:15
163139Eino PohjolaMesik53:48+9:17
173132Kalervo MattilaRasKa54:09+9:38
183133Pekka ElomaaEsSu54:35+10:04
193123Pentti SuonpääEsAk54:38+10:07
203120Seppo KettunenJyry55:19+10:48
213116Jaakko ReiniTikSu55:22+10:51
223109Jaakko SaloSaPu55:50+11:19
233144Reino ÖsterbergLeSi55:51+11:20
243131Toivo PunkeroHyRa56:07+11:36
253136Jouko KarjalainenHS56:27+11:56
263162Raimo LaitinenHiKi57:14+12:43
273137Mauri KarnaattuKS57:52+13:21
283122Kauko TörhönenKangSK58:10+13:39
293130Seppo SaarioMSParma58:29+13:58
303156Matti KeskinenTikSu59:53+15:22
313128Pentti KarppinenRaVa1:00:34+16:03
323119Ralf RönnAOK1:00:38+16:07
333135Pentti KarppinenHU-461:02:07+17:36
343146Erkki RaimovaaraHS1:03:34+19:03
353152Eero KärkkäinenEKP1:03:55+19:24
363111Seppo PaasonenPihkan1:04:21+19:50
373113Lars SandgrenNOK1:04:52+20:21
383145Jorma KuuttiPertPe1:05:31+21:00
393147Kari KuokkanenPihkan1:05:50+21:19
403142Valto KopraOrPo1:06:56+22:25
413153Tarmo SalmiJoKu1:08:50+24:19
423159Matti LainemaMSParma1:09:33+25:02
433143Esa KlingaLS-371:10:19+25:48
443126Aimo KvickIHR1:10:32+26:01
453114Karl-Erik ÅbergEsSu1:10:38+26:07
463129Jukka LuukkoLS-371:11:25+26:54
473164Osmo PerkinenPihkan1:11:49+27:18
483118Kimmo NumminenMeKo1:12:29+27:58
493148Heikki VäyrynenEsSu1:19:45+35:14
503127Veijo KarilaPihkan1:21:25+36:54
513150Kalevi HeiskanenHlS1:28:54+44:23
523138Kari LaunisRaus1:31:28+46:57
533158Kari LeikasTuomU1:41:30+56:59
543112Olli JuntunenHS1:44:27+59:56
3121Lennart KoskinenEsSubröt
3155Matti LappalainenEsAkbröt
3115Paavo KinnunenEEbröt
3107Markku SaloLS-37disk
3125H70-1 VacantVACej startad
3160H70-0 VacantVACej startad
3154Tauno BackmanRaVaej startad

H75 3,5 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

13185Reijo LehkonenMaMa38:54
23193Lars HjerpeFemman41:44+2:50
33183Pertti SalminenHlS42:30+3:36
43192Paavo MoisioSaPu43:50+4:56
53191Heikki LarioRaVa46:11+7:17
63167Reino PajuojaEsSu47:49+8:55
73175Esko RantaLS-3748:15+9:21
83187Arvo MikkonenTarpSu49:58+11:04
93181Mauri AhoHPV52:53+13:59
103172Jouko RantaRaN54:20+15:26
113186Asko KangasmaaKeU1:03:24+24:30
123179Eino JokinenHyRa1:05:25+26:31
133169Eero HelariuttaRasKa1:06:37+27:43
143180Simo RuusunenEE1:07:02+28:08
153184Matti SaarentaloEsSu1:10:21+31:27
163168Mikko HeikkiläMaMa1:14:17+35:23
173188Matti LaaksonenMeKo1:17:19+38:25
183177Servo KasiKeU1:18:37+39:43
193173Kalevi RikkinenSaPu1:20:36+41:42
203171Johannes IjasKeU1:21:11+42:17
213189Heino AvikainenLS-371:25:56+47:02
223174Kari AarelaEsAk1:44:53+1:05:59
233190Matti LeikasTuomU2:14:04+1:35:10
3176Jukka SyrjänenKySbröt
3178H75-0 VacantVACej startad
3182Mikko LaaksoMUej startad
3170Kalevi TarvainenHSej startad

H80 2,8 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13207Pertti LaurilaEsSu33:02
23206Lauri MansikkamäkiKauWi35:11+2:09
33196Mauri RantalaKangSK38:27+5:25
43195Ville AsikainenXYZ38:44+5:42
53198Eero LiskiLHR41:50+8:48
63194Erkki LättiLHR42:35+9:33
73201Pentti PelkonenKeKaRa44:58+11:56
83204Antero PyökäriRaPi45:05+12:03
93203Toivo VanhalaPihkan53:44+20:42
103205Kauko KimpimäkiXYZ55:39+22:37
113200Paavo PystynenRaKaS1:00:31+27:29
123197Pauli RiiheläLS-371:05:27+32:25
133199Tapani LuonteriXYZ1:05:38+32:36
3202H80-0 VacantVACej startad

H85 2,3 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13211Arvo MajoinenRaKaS31:37
23209Jouko KnaapiSalVie36:00+4:23
33212Veikko VaramäkiRaJu1:57:36+1:25:59
3208H85-0 VacantVACej startad
3210Tauno FinckeVeVeej startad

H20A 5,4 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

13217Igor PopovSt.Petersb39:24
23222Mikko KnuuttilaIkNV42:32+3:08
33227Max MikanderOrient42:52+3:28
43228Juha VartiainenOrPo43:57+4:33
53233Riku SirenKyRa43:59+4:35
63232Matti SaariTuS44:52+5:28
73225Teemu PajunenNavi45:47+6:23
83224Pekka LammiHS47:36+8:12
93230Eero KahilaTP49:54+10:30
103234Nikita SomovKuzmolovo-50:12+10:48
113214Kalle KokkilaEsSu54:33+15:09
123218Masa JuutilainenSKVuoksi55:04+15:40
133221Gia TupuriaKuzmolovo-55:08+15:44
143220Markus HakkarainenRaKaS55:38+16:14
153231Juho KuoppamäkiRaVa1:19:08+39:44
3216Vili ValjakkaNavibröt
3223Sami MäntyHirvHebröt
3226Jussi KiveläVeVebröt
3219H20A-0 VacantVACej startad
3215H20A-1 VacantVACej startad
3229H20A-2 VacantVACej startad

H18A 7,7 km km

(Startad 71, Bröt 7, Diskad 2)

1771Tonis LaugesaarDelta55:31
2801Eetu SavolainenSiiRa58:03+2:32
3802Arttu SyrjäläinenHS59:49+4:18
4800Teemu KulmalaSaPu1:00:07+4:36
5768Veli KangasHS1:01:39+6:08
6764Markus RäsänenKuoSu1:02:14+6:43
7793Jyri UusitaloPelPo1:02:16+6:45
8731Santeri SilvennoinenKR1:02:32+7:01
9761Eero SalevaTVV1:03:08+7:37
10777Nikita VinogradovNordWest1:03:28+7:57
11797Konsta VanhanenPohjant1:03:39+8:08
12754Ville LampinenHS1:03:49+8:18
13730Ville SundelinUlvUra1:04:45+9:14
14765Misa TuomalaS-JKL1:05:07+9:36
15780Anssi HuostilaLamSä1:05:22+9:51
16786Ilari SulkulaS-JKL1:05:32+10:01
17741Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta1:05:54+10:23
18770Christian KronbergFemman1:06:07+10:36
19785Kari-Pekka SeppänenRasKa1:07:18+11:47
20788Jonathan ÅmanBotnia1:08:27+12:56
21774Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangSK1:09:21+13:50
22794Lauri RoininenHS1:09:25+13:54
23803Anton SulkulaS-JKL1:10:02+14:31
24795Antti SainioTVV1:10:13+14:42
25796Henri SimiläSKVuoksi1:11:54+16:23
26776Mikhail BaymovKuzmolovo-1:12:07+16:36
27760Aki SaariRasKa1:13:37+18:06
28749Atte MäkeläHlS1:14:54+19:23
29757Simo HasuOrient1:16:03+20:32
30759Atte LahtinenHS1:16:55+21:24
31789Viljam GrahnNOK1:17:08+21:37
32799Heikki HaapakoskiRasKa1:17:19+21:48
33736JUUSO TUPITSAHS1:17:29+21:58
34773Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi1:17:33+22:02
35750Mikko SalervoOK771:19:01+23:30
36792Riku JuhalaHiisi1:19:03+23:32
37767Lari TakanenVeVe1:20:54+25:23
38755Niko NissinenPohjant1:22:26+26:55
39758Arto NiiranenKR1:24:22+28:51
40784Joni SolonenLS-371:27:32+32:01
41763Eetu HolmbergUlvUra1:29:05+33:34
42742Petja PöyhönenRasKa1:30:09+34:38
43783Ville HolmbergUlvUra1:31:18+35:47
44766Antti MäkeläRasKa1:31:33+36:02
45732Joakim HakalaFemman1:34:32+39:01
46735Juho SaariPoRa1:37:26+41:55
47798Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo-1:37:27+41:56
48733Ville HeikkiläKangSK1:38:55+43:24
49744Aapo LönnrothSuSi1:39:07+43:36
50734Aleksi MäenpääTVV1:39:35+44:04
51751Niko HerttuainenRaKaS1:39:56+44:25
52752Ilya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo-1:40:00+44:29
53756Osku LyytikäinenSKVuoksi1:42:59+47:28
54772Joachim HaraldFalken1:44:54+49:23
55779Oscar LindholmOK771:47:09+51:38
56739Väinö LintulaTP1:49:45+54:14
57745Marko PietariHyRa1:51:47+56:16
58737Christoffer MelinFalken1:53:06+57:35
59738Lassi HirvonenRaVa1:59:59+1:04:28
60748Oskari ÅlgarsSaPu2:00:07+1:04:36
61791Henry HyytiäinenKR2:03:24+1:07:53
62804Kerkko VisuriOK772:05:22+1:09:51
787Joni JuvaAngAbröt
782Ville KukkoHlSbröt
790Markus ArvolaKooveebröt
753Henri LerssiKPVbröt
740Jeremias LipsanenNavibröt
762Akseli LeinoRRbröt
769Aapo HäkkinenSaPubröt
746Tuukka SenttulaS-JKLdisk
781Elias LehtoKarjUradisk
775Tatu LeirimaaRaVaej startad
743Lauri HuotariLS-37ej startad
805Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHlSej startad
778Olli MalinenTVVej startad
747Eero TuomaalaTVVej startad

H16A 5,7 km km

(Startad 59, Bröt 7, Diskad 1)

12376Topias AholaNavi39:22
22341Joonas AholaNavi43:43+4:21
32360Topi SyrjäläinenHS45:01+5:39
42368Eevert ToivonenKangSK46:00+6:38
52342Anton KuukkaTP46:06+6:44
62373Eemeli SuominenDelta47:29+8:07
72344Hermanni WillmanRasKa48:00+8:38
82338Atso SalopeltoSKVuoksi48:07+8:45
92371Jarkko KoivumäkiRasKa49:41+10:19
102317Miro TuomalaS-JKL50:58+11:36
112370Justus LaitinenKoovee51:39+12:17
122336Miika IrtolaKS52:06+12:44
132320Tomi MinkkinenRR52:48+13:26
142326Aaro RuoholaMSParma52:53+13:31
152324Sauli PietikäinenKS53:22+14:00
162345Atte HietaojaHS53:51+14:29
172350Petrus HanhijärviEsAk53:59+14:37
182323Jonas JernFemman55:19+15:57
192314Casper LinnailaOrient56:38+17:16
202377Aleksi SopoKuoSu57:53+18:31
212334Mikko HulkkonenPihkan58:39+19:17
222313Topi RaitanenTVV58:58+19:36
232335Anton SalmenkyläHS58:59+19:37
242333Niklas SaloOrient59:51+20:29
252365Arttu NummelaMU1:01:33+22:11
262312Markku BergmanOH1:02:07+22:45
272343Antti SaikkoLappRi1:02:17+22:55
282315Eero JalliLHR1:02:21+22:59
292337Niklas SarparantaLynx1:02:54+23:32
302355Emil LönnströmOrient1:06:23+27:01
312351Joona LindrothAR1:07:45+28:23
322359Linus LehtoKarjUra1:08:22+29:00
332374Caj SnickarsSolf1:08:43+29:21
342375Artur KulaginHS1:08:48+29:26
352358Joonatan KiveläPerhKi1:09:08+29:46
362362Joona LeipijärviHlS1:11:05+31:43
372372Christoffer HindsbergSV1:17:55+38:33
382367Matti RajalaKS1:18:48+39:26
392318Robert RostovKuzmolovo-1:19:38+40:16
402322Valtteri AlankoSV1:22:58+43:36
412330Tuomas SainioKangSK1:26:16+46:54
422352Rickard SvedbergSV1:27:42+48:20
432329Tuomo NiskanenMU1:28:04+48:42
442356Kare VisuriOK771:28:23+49:01
452311Tuomas KaunistoTP1:37:38+58:16
462339Elmeri KarjalainenKuPe1:38:28+59:06
472353Nikita BiletskiyKuzmolovo-1:41:01+1:01:39
482361Lassi HiiriHauSi1:54:24+1:15:02
492340Sakari ÅlgarsSaPu2:20:49+1:41:27
502348Matias IjäsTarpSu2:25:14+1:45:52
512364Pyry VibergTuS3:37:10+2:57:48
2349Atte JurvakainenS-JKLbröt
2325Pekka MäkeläRasKabröt
2346Jani SaariPoRabröt
2327Joni NissinenPohjantbröt
2347Arvi HyvönenOHbröt
2319Max-Mikael WörlinHSbröt
2331Jere KommioHlSbröt
2369Joonas RantalaRiSudisk
2354H16A-1 VacantVACej startad
2316H16A-0 VacantVACej startad
2328Magnus StruckmannTPej startad
2366Jussi HarjuTPej startad
2357Valtteri RantalaRaVaej startad
2332Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiej startad
2363Dennis RehnRaseborgej startad
2321Ilmari IkäheimoEsSuej startad

H15A 4,8 km km

(Startad 60, Bröt 10, Diskad 0)

12380Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx39:27
22397Joona TynysKS44:29+5:02
32428Joona HuilaHiisi45:14+5:47
42436Lari PernuEsSu46:15+6:48
52435Panu TernolaKangSK48:48+9:21
62422Benjamin TulonenDelta48:52+9:25
72392Tuomas PuputtiDelta49:14+9:47
82383Miska TervalaRaVa49:18+9:51
92404Vili MustonenTP50:23+10:56
102419Jaakko SkogKoovee50:49+11:22
112391Tommi HuostilaLamSä51:07+11:40
122381Sergey Krasil´nikovNordWest51:27+12:00
132415Eero HeinonenMSParma51:54+12:27
142384Anton SihvonenNavi52:52+13:25
152400Olli LiikkanenRaVa53:02+13:35
162413Vinsci KivinenHyRa53:16+13:49
172425Michael LindholmRaseborg57:18+17:51
182401Joona KirmulaAngA57:26+17:59
192382Matias ArolaPR58:39+19:12
202399Oskari JumppanenHyRa58:50+19:23
212403Antti KivikkoHlS59:10+19:43
222430Jesper LindahlAOK59:34+20:07
232426Juuso ToivonenLamSä1:00:29+21:02
242378Jere PernuPohjant1:01:17+21:50
252396Niko LarmalaEsSu1:01:40+22:13
262423Paulus SulkulaS-JKL1:02:01+22:34
272420Aleksi PietikäinenPihkan1:02:53+23:26
282390Johannes LouhiHS1:02:55+23:28
292429Juho ElovaaraHlS1:03:58+24:31
302416Daniel MolnarHS1:04:48+25:21
312437Nico KerkolaSuSi1:05:06+25:39
322406Mikko RahkolaOH1:05:57+26:30
332395Pyry MustonenTP1:06:22+26:55
342402Samuli SaukkonenPihkan1:07:55+28:28
352434Jonathan RayOK771:13:33+34:06
362394Henri PasanenSV1:13:36+34:09
372379Aleksi IlmonenIPR1:13:44+34:17
382388Joose LindroosSKVuoksi1:14:07+34:40
392439Sakari PuolakanahoHyRa1:14:43+35:16
402393Eero PenttiläHlS1:18:57+39:30
412410Antti UrsinLynx1:19:20+39:53
422389Joona ParjanenMSParma1:20:01+40:34
432411Tapani TuoresjärviRaVa1:22:47+43:20
442398Miro SeppäläVeVe1:25:50+46:23
452405af Fabian HällströmOK771:29:34+50:07
462427Alexey StroganovKuzmolovo-1:30:29+51:02
472440Juho VirtanenHlS1:41:33+1:02:06
482421Jonne PitkänenTP1:43:31+1:04:04
492409Jonne KunnasSV1:53:51+1:14:24
502387Valter PasanenOK772:12:17+1:32:50
2438Ossi JärvinenTPbröt
2432Verneri NieminenRaVabröt
2417Erno KoskenmäkiPorvUbröt
2441Aleksi SorsaPihkanbröt
2433Tuomas OikarinenOHbröt
2408Paavo SimolaLHRbröt
2424Lauri LavikainenKySbröt
2386Severi ValkamoKooveebröt
2407Kasperi NiemiHSbröt
2414Olli JalonenHlSbröt
2385H15A-1 VacantVACej startad
2418H15A-0 VacantVACej startad
2431Maximilian JärvinenSVej startad
2442Teemu SundströmHSej startad
2412Juha RauhalaEsSuej startad

H14A 4,0 km km

(Startad 43, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

14007Aaro JulkunenLHR27:45
24033Akseli RuoholaMSParma28:48+1:03
34038Valtteri HeikkinenVeVe30:24+2:39
44032Vesa LahtinenDelta30:50+3:05
54041Emil SeveliusOrient30:51+3:06
64000Eero LapilaMSParma31:46+4:01
74009Ilari VisuriOK7731:49+4:04
84020Niilo OjanahoOH32:59+5:14
94030Teemu EerolaTP33:06+5:21
104021Tommi HakuliKeU33:11+5:26
114026Hannes HolmbackFemman37:50+10:05
124018Aaro LampinenMU39:28+11:43
134004Konsta PitkänenTP39:29+11:44
144034Erik AholaKangSK40:50+13:05
154025Teemu LehtorantaTVV41:18+13:33
164013Linus WesterlundRaseborg41:35+13:50
174024Samu TakanenVeVe41:50+14:05
184035Hannes StubbFalken42:12+14:27
194017Kiri HuhtanenTP42:55+15:10
204028Severi KoikkalainenPihkan43:21+15:36
214043Esa SarkimoSuSi44:12+16:27
224015Juuso JärviöHlS44:58+17:13
234014Tommi HärkönenKaSu46:49+19:04
244042Aatu OravaRaVa46:50+19:05
254027Eemeli KiljunenRaVa47:01+19:16
264044Lauri LaajaniemiRR48:50+21:05
274002Teemu MustonenHS50:22+22:37
284046Teo KettunenSV51:21+23:36
294031Jaakko MesiäinenNavi52:25+24:40
304023Alvar PalmenEsSu53:22+25:37
314045Niko KommioHlS53:36+25:51
324006Janne NiskanenVeVe53:44+25:59
334039Santeri OikkonenOH53:49+26:04
344037Oskar BrennerOK7755:06+27:21
354022Eskil GrahnNOK1:00:06+32:21
364008Joni SaariPoRa1:01:38+33:53
374010Eemeli SaukkonenPihkan1:09:35+41:50
384040Heikki LohiRaHa1:14:33+46:48
394001Matti HakolaKangSK1:15:40+47:55
404019Aku StaffRaHa1:26:03+58:18
414029Aleksi ViheläHlS1:26:57+59:12
4036Miikka KorhonenTPbröt
4005Ville RemahlLS-37disk
4011H14A-0 VacantVACej startad
4012Lauri LeirimaaRaVaej startad
4003Juho LakanenPerhKiej startad
4016Verneri VenojärviMSParmaej startad

H13A 3,0 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

14050Juuso LampinenHS26:46
24083Sakari KoskelaRaJu28:14+1:28
34092Mikko AholaKangSK29:16+2:30
44100Eemi KonttilaKoovee29:36+2:50
54088Veeti OtsamoHS29:44+2:58
64091Ville RehnLynx31:34+4:48
74048Vili LaukkanenKS33:06+6:20
84052Mitri TuomalaS-JKL33:27+6:41
94076Verneri MattilaHS33:34+6:48
104095Tobias EkholmOrient36:07+9:21
114099Juho MäättäOH37:27+10:41
124074Otso WesterlundKoovee37:34+10:48
134068Jeremias JoutsensaariKangSK38:11+11:25
144090Rasmus EkströmMSParma38:33+11:47
154066Konsta MäättäOH40:07+13:21
164082John von ShoultzOK7740:35+13:49
174065Aaro HaikonenUlvUra41:23+14:37
184071Aleks HiidenhoviLHR43:49+17:03
194053Elias LehikoinenEsSu44:03+17:17
204079Fredrik HurmerintaAOK45:59+19:13
214089Juha LiljaTP46:02+19:16
224067Aleksi HellmanMSParma47:48+21:02
234078Lauri HolloEsSu48:07+21:21
244075Justus RantalaRiSu48:18+21:32
254056Miska SaarnijokiTP48:55+22:09
264077Joonas OjanenHyRa50:01+23:15
274062Oskari NiemiLappRi50:56+24:10
284051Daniel KoivistoKyS53:58+27:12
294087Petka HummelholmKR55:39+28:53
304070Lauri HeinaroEsSu58:22+31:36
314085Veikka LiljeströmORa59:35+32:49
324072Mikael LindénKS59:51+33:05
334084Vili-Aleksi VäisänenKuoSu1:01:07+34:21
344064Jesper MehtäläHS1:01:13+34:27
354094Santeri HölttäHyRa1:01:51+35:05
364049Anton KunnasSV1:02:46+36:00
374055Algot SilvennoinenOrient1:04:31+37:45
384093Pauli HietanenKS1:05:41+38:55
394080Eric LönnströmOrient1:06:08+39:22
404054Arttu YlönenHyRa1:07:43+40:57
414058Niklas RontuAngA1:09:54+43:08
424069Esa SavolainenPihkan1:12:03+45:17
434098Niko KontinenRiSu1:12:33+45:47
444057Arttu HyyrynenKS1:13:29+46:43
454061Rasmus VainionpääRaJu1:16:29+49:43
464097Sakari MunckEsSu1:21:25+54:39
474081Eetu SalonenKS1:30:07+1:03:21
484060Elias LiukkaKR1:38:18+1:11:32
4086Joonatan LehtonenSVbröt
4073Mitja RedlinKeUbröt
4047Konsta PiironenMSParmadisk
4059H13A-1 VacantVACej startad
4063Fredrik KamppinenSVej startad
4096Topias NiemiHSej startad

H12 2,2 km km

(Startad 60, Bröt 4, Diskad 1)

14134Miika TalaHS16:45
24122Akseli JulkunenLHR17:22+37
34128Juuso ViskariDelta17:24+39
44142Oskari SilvennoinenKR18:58+2:13
54132Arttu LindqvistKS19:01+2:16
64127Lasse ViiloTP20:11+3:26
74104Niklas HeikkiläKS20:28+3:43
84135Jussi JalonenHlS20:44+3:59
94144Henrik AsklöfLynx21:16+4:31
104129Teemu AnttilaSuSi22:00+5:15
114137Eerik NurminenKangSK22:22+5:37
124153Väinö KotroKyS22:56+6:11
134118Juho OjalaUlvUra23:26+6:41
144136Mikko TervakangasEsSu24:38+7:53
154156Eljas TaljaOK7724:48+8:03
164126Topias ArolaPR24:52+8:07
174123Atte IkolaKeU25:44+8:59
184163Mikko EerolaTP25:49+9:04
194119Joni KoskinenRR26:12+9:27
204113Vili MähönenTP28:13+11:28
214141Eetu PohjaKoovee28:28+11:43
224102Eemeli ToivanenDelta29:12+12:27
234131Santeri SeppäläTVV29:18+12:33
244149Lauri SyrjäläinenHS30:33+13:48
254139Veikka OravaRaVa30:45+14:00
264140Teemu OksanenIkNV31:48+15:03
274109Santeri KanervaNavi32:14+15:29
284155Pyry MattilaKS32:57+16:12
294121Akseli JussinmäkiHalTo33:57+17:12
304107Lassi KuvaRaVa34:11+17:26
314160Ilari HaltiaRR35:17+18:32
324161Benjamin LambergKeU36:03+19:18
334158Niko VaenerbergMU37:57+21:12
344106Valter MårtensonOK7738:23+21:38
354115Mikael KoivistoKyS38:36+21:51
364120Jonny DonnerOK7739:19+22:34
374159Mikael RautioEsSu39:26+22:41
384105Kristian KetolaKoovee39:40+22:55
394101Ville MannonenHS40:13+23:28
404124Aapo SalonenHS40:31+23:46
414111Kimmo KontioKangSK40:34+23:49
424146Leevi KeronenTP41:54+25:09
434151Matias RokkaLHR43:49+27:04
444143Iiro KurttilaNavi44:18+27:33
454157Daniel SaranenHS45:10+28:25
464150Rasmus SvedbergSV46:43+29:58
474103Teemu KerkolaSuSi48:01+31:16
484147Lukas KankkunenOK7748:53+32:08
494117Lukas EnlundFemman50:05+33:20
504145Aaro TakanenVeVe52:04+35:19
514108Ville SeveliusOrient52:47+36:02
524116Toivo HurstiEsSu53:55+37:10
534138Tomi NykänenLamSä58:55+42:10
544133Linus JernOK771:02:53+46:08
554114Emil SalmenkyläHS1:15:44+58:59
4110Emil PennanenSVbröt
4112Sami RaitolaLynxbröt
4154Joonas VäliharjuKangSKbröt
4148Veikka VirtanenAngAbröt
4152Matias ÄikäsDeltadisk
4130H12-1 VacantVACej startad
4162H12-0 VacantVACej startad
4125Eetu LakanenPerhKiej startad

H12TR 1,7 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

14167Vilppu ViinikainenEsSu20:03
24184Janne LehtimäkiHiisi21:20+1:17
34186Markus SimonenKR23:13+3:10
44165Arttu PaalanenIPR23:55+3:52
54174Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvU24:18+4:15
64173Elias SopoKuoSu26:14+6:11
74177Veikka LintulaSV26:15+6:12
84178Teppo LuukkonenKS29:31+9:28
94171Pieti LiukkaKR30:35+10:32
104166Viljami ImbergRasKa32:38+12:35
114180Kjetil HolmbergLynx35:19+15:16
124164von Waldemar FrenckellOK7744:57+24:54
134185Lauri PuupponenEsSu51:06+31:03
144179Otso HurstiEsSu1:03:12+43:09
4181Kristoffer KuljuOrientbröt
4170Jaakko MyllysORabröt
4182Kristian RosenbladMUbröt
4183Jare RoosAngAbröt
4172H12TR-0 VacantVACej startad
4176Aapo TaipaleVetUej startad
4168Leo MatinheikkiTPej startad
4175Matti MäkinenKeUej startad
4169Mikael ViheläHlSej startad

H10RR 2,5 km km

(Startad 77, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

14245Aaro OjalaKS10:33
24187Niklas EkströmMSParma10:43+10
34222Topias KemppiRR10:52+19
44248Topias AholaKangSK10:56+23
54240Wille LaitamäkiDelta11:04+31
64258Kristian SaloOrient11:23+50
74191Matias LautamäkiHlS11:49+1:16
84212Vili OlkkonenKangSK12:23+1:50
94230Arttu PeltolaLynx12:37+2:04
104226Otto LintulaSV12:49+2:16
114221Miska TähtinenPäijRa13:06+2:33
124216Antti ReimanAngA13:13+2:40
134242Akseli VirtanenKyS13:21+2:48
144241Matias MaronenLynx13:34+3:01
154252Kristian BoströmLynx13:37+3:04
164218Aapo RoininenHS13:39+3:06
174254Erik SchroderusSV13:44+3:11
184211Matias KoponenLynx13:49+3:16
194193Tuomas AholaKangSK13:59+3:26
204213Seeti SalonenVaHa14:15+3:42
214217Elias PelkonenMU14:38+4:05
224243Antti SorsaPihkan14:42+4:09
234260Pyry PikkarainenLS-3714:49+4:16
244251Simon NordgrenAOK15:07+4:34
254207Miika KohoRR15:10+4:37
264233Jerry HyvönenKuoSu15:26+4:53
274236Akseli KonttilaKoovee15:32+4:59
284190Henri RoininenJäPa15:52+5:19
294264Ilari LaaksoRR16:04+5:31
4188Tommi ViiloTP16:04+5:31
314256Eetu PaavolaKeU16:16+5:43
324268Sakari SeppäläTVV16:36+6:03
334267Juuso TervakangasEsSu17:00+6:27
344196Veeti VesterinenHyRa17:07+6:34
354189Vilho MalmbergHS17:12+6:39
364202Oskar KunnasSV17:13+6:40
374208Anton HamppuHS17:24+6:51
384237Tommi LiljeströmHS17:34+7:01
4235Samuli RouskuMSParma17:34+7:01
404206Eelis AxelinPR17:42+7:09
414255Benjamin TasaKaaRa17:43+7:10
424228Veeti MähönenTP18:22+7:49
434246Akseli FormaKarjUra18:24+7:51
444247Eemeli Uusi-SimolaMU18:48+8:15
454250Vertti-Villhelm MyllärinenLappRi18:53+8:20
464266Urho OjalaKS19:33+9:00
474239Aatu NiskanenVeVe20:21+9:48
484209Aapo HyyrynenKS20:40+10:07
494261Jesper DonnerOK7720:58+10:25
504227Elias SuurnäkkiKS21:13+10:40
514195Petja RedlinKeU21:19+10:46
524244Oskar HaapalaRR22:04+11:31
4210Simo PuupponenEsSu22:04+11:31
544219Väinö RistimäkiKeihäs22:49+12:16
554263Tuomas RokkaLHR22:58+12:25
564232Elias LönnströmOrient23:33+13:00
574200Tuukka PekkalaEsSu24:01+13:28
584224Juho PekkalaKeU24:33+14:00
594253Daniel RautioEsSu24:37+14:04
604194Oula PelkonenMU25:20+14:47
614205Eelis JohanssonOrient26:30+15:57
624269Viktor AsklöfLynx26:31+15:58
4198Ossi SyrjälahtiDelta26:31+15:58
644259Tuomas LeinamoKeihäs26:36+16:03
654238Miikka PekkalaEsSu26:51+16:18
664203Olli FormaKarjUra27:11+16:38
674192Vesa JärvinenHiisi27:17+16:44
684197Eetu TujunenKuoSu27:28+16:55
694225Markus MäättänenEsSu28:19+17:46
704215Juho KivilaaksoLynx30:00+19:27
714214Petrus TasaKaaRa30:52+20:19
724265Karri RuutalaIisVi31:28+20:55
734262Markus MaronenLynx37:42+27:09
744199Daniel MäkinenLynx38:11+27:38
754249Aapo MaasiltaRaVa38:41+28:08
764223Rasmus KoponenLynx41:46+31:13
774229Taneli LehtonenTVV43:50+33:17
4234H10RR-1 VacantVACej startad
4201H10RR-0 VacantVACej startad
4231Atte NymalmPIFej startad
4220Aaro KoivunenOK77ej startad
4257Emil KoivulaHSej startad
4204Jonne NieminenAOKej startad

D21EK 8,3 km km

(Startad 38, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

187Minna KauppiAR1:01:24
285Saila KinniTP1:05:47+4:23
376Merja RantanenJRV1:05:54+4:30
488Venla NiemiTP1:06:12+4:48
575Outi OjanenKangSK1:08:58+7:34
679Katri LindeqvistPR1:09:29+8:05
768Laura LammilaMSParma1:09:43+8:19
867Bodil HolmströmNOR1:09:58+8:34
980Anni HeikkonenRasKa1:10:16+8:52
1083Riina KuuseloTP1:11:20+9:56
1170Marika TeiniPohjant1:11:22+9:58
1289Heini WennmanPohjant1:11:56+10:32
1378Karoliina SundbergLynx1:12:13+10:49
1459Inga DambePR1:12:22+10:58
1584Yvonne GunellPIF1:12:46+11:22
1657Anastasia TikhonovaMSParma1:12:49+11:25
1782Mari VäänänenKR1:13:54+12:30
1861Sari AnttonenKeuKi1:13:57+12:33
1953Natalia EfimovaHiisi1:14:45+13:21
2086Heini SaarimäkiAngA1:14:52+13:28
2173Mira KaskinenRasKa1:14:58+13:34
2252Katja MjösundMSParma1:15:37+14:13
71Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx1:15:37+14:13
2481Maija SianojaMSParma1:15:50+14:26
2577Sofia HaajanenPohjant1:16:00+14:36
2690Ulrika UotilaKoovee1:16:02+14:38
2756Laura HokkaPohjant1:16:22+14:58
2865Saara NikkariRR1:16:34+15:10
2960Heini PapinsaariKangSK1:17:05+15:41
3051Jenny PaulinDelta1:17:09+15:45
3166Sanna AndelinLaTa1:21:34+20:10
3269Päivi AutioHiisi1:21:38+20:14
3362Sari NurmelaVeVe1:22:27+21:03
3464Susanna TervoMSParma1:27:07+25:43
3574Maiju NurmelaRaKaS1:34:20+32:56
54Riikka TimperiVeVebröt
63Sonja KyröläTPbröt
55Laura PalmKangSKbröt
58Miia NiittynenKooveeej startad
72Marjo NiittynenKooveeej startad

D20E 5,9 km km

(Startad 66, Bröt 5, Diskad 1)

12510Anna NärhiDelta49:32
22509Sanni KiveläAngA51:37+2:05
32501Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttU53:39+4:07
42503Elisa MäkinenMU54:36+5:04
52464Emmi MähönenTP55:01+5:29
62500Saana-Maria RahkoPohjant55:35+6:03
72462Iida SavolainenKangSK56:56+7:24
82505Tuulia VibergMSParma56:59+7:27
92496Victoria HöstmanFemman57:38+8:06
102502Johanna HulkkonenPihkan57:51+8:19
112506Sara KarvonenLynx57:55+8:23
122512Emma SilvennoinenPR58:09+8:37
132499Henna SkogKoovee58:50+9:18
142511Tytti KirvesmiesLS-3759:08+9:36
152490Marika SuominenRR59:17+9:45
162504Kirsi NurmiVaaSu59:36+10:04
172498Sonja LiukkonenDelta59:38+10:06
182455Elli PeltomäkiRasKa1:00:51+11:19
192487Eveliina HirvonenPR1:01:56+12:24
202497Annika KottonenLynx1:04:04+14:32
212452Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläPohjant1:05:56+16:24
222507Anna HaatajaOH1:05:58+16:26
232475Maaret TurunenRR1:07:21+17:49
242449Sanna MinkkinenRR1:07:41+18:09
252489Jenna PajunenNavi1:08:18+18:46
262457Emilia TeiniRaLu1:09:00+19:28
272445Tuija KuuselaRasKa1:09:36+20:04
282478Emmi HaavistoTuS1:09:45+20:13
292493Julia BjörkstrandFemman1:10:18+20:46
302474Suvi HarjuTP1:10:47+21:15
312465Ilona LehtinenHS1:11:01+21:29
322491Oona ValkonenKalske1:11:15+21:43
332468Anna AlppiRasKa1:11:54+22:22
342471Pinja KurppaAngA1:12:08+22:36
352451Lauriane BeauvisageTVV1:12:19+22:47
362472Kaisa MäkitaloKauKa1:13:11+23:39
372495Ina WesterlundOK771:13:13+23:41
382494Mikaela FiskarsRaseborg1:14:00+24:28
392443Emma SimosasOrient1:14:51+25:19
402448Laura VirjulaNavi1:15:16+25:44
412479Marjo BergmanOH1:15:18+25:46
422454Annukka HanhijärviEsAk1:15:56+26:24
432450Johanna von FrenckellRaseborg1:16:23+26:51
442473Essi VarjonenVaaSu1:16:58+27:26
452485Kristiina LampinenHS1:18:10+28:38
462459Suvi YlikyläRasKa1:18:49+29:17
472446Outi ValkonenKalske1:18:52+29:20
482469Siiri LepolaRaVa1:19:11+29:39
492481Anna MoilanenKaSu1:19:54+30:22
502484Silja AnnilaRaLu1:19:58+30:26
512456Salla VahvelainenTP1:24:49+35:17
522467Elina GrahnNOK1:26:06+36:34
532477Laura JakobssonRasKa1:26:51+37:19
542453Vilmalotta SilvonenHS1:28:01+38:29
552444Rafaela IlmoniOK771:29:01+39:29
562458Ella NurmiVaaSu1:32:26+42:54
572483Miitu KorhonenKuoSu1:35:40+46:08
582482Vuokko JurvakainenS-JKL1:37:56+48:24
592508Jannina GustafssonTVV1:43:48+54:16
602463Emmi JokinenHlS2:03:37+1:14:05
2447Aino VuopioPelPobröt
2492Reeta RantanenMSParmabröt
2488Anniina SuhonenKuoSubröt
2466Emilia MänttäriKuoSubröt
2460Essi HietaojaHSbröt
2480Krista NiiranenKRdisk
2486Susanna ForsellRaseborgej startad
2461Anna LaitinenRaLuej startad
2476Aino KattilakoskiKoSej startad
2470Henna SaarinenKooveeej startad

D21A 6,1 km km

(Startad 96, Bröt 9, Diskad 0)

12535Elli VirtaRasKa56:15
22596Mari VäisänenKR56:35+20
32515Taru IkäheimonenLynx56:38+23
42544Outi SareilaMSParma57:53+1:38
52601Maria RantalaAngA57:54+1:39
62583Irina MihalkoRaVa58:13+1:58
72566Karina FershalovaBaltiyskiy1:00:40+4:25
82553Marjo LiikanenRR1:02:04+5:49
92548Laura LeijolaDelta1:02:47+6:32
102582Paula PorkkaDelta1:02:54+6:39
112525Minna RyyppöHS1:03:19+7:04
122562Pinja MäkinenAngA1:03:31+7:16
132516Marika AirilaKR1:04:32+8:17
142577Kaisa LylynperäTuS1:04:34+8:19
152587Natalia UkhorskaiaSt.Petersb1:04:42+8:27
162593Niina LaaksoDelta1:04:48+8:33
172605Anna KoponenLynx1:05:07+8:52
182522Riikka KiveläVeVe1:05:31+9:16
192578Frida LönnbergPIF1:06:22+10:07
202599Sara ForsströmRaseborg1:06:28+10:13
212611Tuuli PaunonenKoovee1:06:29+10:14
222613Riina LiuhaAR1:06:35+10:20
232586Milla MattilaHS1:06:45+10:30
242604Anna ElfforsHiisi1:07:03+10:48
252540Salla TöyryläVeVe1:07:16+11:01
262560Saara MalinenKaSu1:07:30+11:15
272576Sabina BäckFemman1:07:31+11:16
282532Olga NovikovaFemman1:07:40+11:25
292558Erika UotilaKoovee1:07:43+11:28
302602Mervi PesuTP1:08:06+11:51
312524Maija OjanenKangSK1:08:12+11:57
322592Elisa KemppainenVeVe1:08:24+12:09
332573Hanna LaineKR1:08:50+12:35
342552Jonna BäckmanRaseborg1:09:25+13:10
352568Olga GlebovaHiisi1:09:49+13:34
362555Monika GajdaKangSK1:10:10+13:55
372529Katja VanhalakkaKS1:10:11+13:56
382570Eija MeriläinenLynx1:11:07+14:52
392569Tiina VäreSomEsa1:11:22+15:07
402607Krista JoonaPelPo1:11:27+15:12
412551Emma JugaLynx1:11:28+15:13
422519Essi KangasahoDelta1:11:55+15:40
432534Jenni MettäläHiisi1:12:57+16:42
442537Sarka SvobodnaHS1:13:08+16:53
452518Miia KaretjokiLS-371:13:25+17:10
462606Satu HeittolaRasKu1:13:40+17:25
472528Hanna SivénÄhtU1:13:44+17:29
482550Eva-Lina SandellKronan1:13:58+17:43
492588Sanna PalomäkiLapVi1:14:47+18:32
502549Johanna RitanotkoTuMe1:15:33+19:18
512581Sara HuhtanenHS1:16:13+19:58
522594Niina PapinsaariKangSK1:16:19+20:04
532610Kaija RantojaJyry1:16:44+20:29
542547Henna SalminenHS1:17:08+20:53
552557Anu UhotoinenDelta1:17:34+21:19
562546Henna HöglundKR1:17:36+21:21
572575Vivian LindholmOK771:17:40+21:25
582572Ann-Sofie SundelinBotnia1:17:41+21:26
592530Laura PajunenAnttU1:18:15+22:00
602609Minna TruhponenSaPu1:18:37+22:22
612574Kerstin UiboupinDelta1:19:30+23:15
622520Miina RuokolainenOK771:19:33+23:18
632603Simona KarochovaHagabyGoIF1:19:43+23:28
642563Kaisa KurittuKalske1:19:53+23:38
2600Linda EkonojaBotnia1:19:53+23:38
662545Lotta KarholaTP1:20:08+23:53
672514Saana OrkolaDelta1:22:04+25:49
682554Alexandra VoytovaRasKu1:22:12+25:57
692521Charlotta LinnailaOrient1:22:40+26:25
702523Inkeri LindemanAngA1:22:52+26:37
712526Veera KortelainenRaKaS1:23:06+26:51
722584Marja RantanenAR1:23:12+26:57
732567Ekaterina BrovinaVeVe1:23:39+27:24
742590Matleena BoströmRR1:24:23+28:08
752571Heidi ArjamaaHS1:24:59+28:44
762561Johanna KiiskiHS1:25:50+29:35
772517Ritva PartanenIisVi1:27:26+31:11
782612Sara NiemiRR1:28:24+32:09
792579Matleena JuvonenRaKaS1:29:45+33:30
802559Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEsSu1:30:13+33:58
812556Sanni LepolaOrient1:31:33+35:18
822533Monika LövsundBotnia1:31:34+35:19
832542Anastasia GalitarovaGulfstream1:48:58+52:43
2541Elisa TuomistoKyRa1:48:58+52:43
852564Anna KurkelaOH1:58:29+1:02:14
862591Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEsSu2:16:54+1:20:39
872538Caballero Alicia CoboPohjant2:23:11+1:26:56
2531Hanna RaitanenRRbröt
2527Jenni SimolaEsSubröt
2598Hanna RuhanenHSbröt
2513Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHSbröt
2589Kira YlitaloKärKVbröt
2539Johanna PensasLapVibröt
2595Marjaana SeppäLuuRabröt
2580Sanna KarjalainenSuSibröt
2585Henrika WikstenOrientbröt
2565Sanna HeittolaKauKaej startad
2597D21A-0 VacantVACej startad
2608Pernilla TunisFemmanej startad
2543D21A-1 VacantVACej startad
2536Elina VirekunnasDeltaej startad

D21AL 4,6 km km

(Startad 59, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

12661Mia TainiKoovee37:16
22619Salla FageruddPR37:49+33
32621Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAR38:13+57
42657Saara NorrgrannPR40:10+2:54
52667Heli HartvikPR41:09+3:53
62625Natalia VinogradovaAngA41:56+4:40
72674Katja KycklingHyRa41:59+4:43
82633Hilla LamminpääPR42:44+5:28
92636Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangSK42:45+5:29
102638Kirsi KiiskinenAR43:17+6:01
112656Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyRa45:59+8:43
122670Tuija Laine-ItävuoTP46:31+9:15
132631Paula PartanenHyRa46:38+9:22
142639Nina TemjakovaPR47:11+9:55
152635Signe DambePR48:02+10:46
162669Tiina VilskaRR48:28+11:12
172673Johanna NiittymäkiHlS48:43+11:27
182649Hanna KangasahoLynx48:54+11:38
192627Henna ReponenPR49:09+11:53
202662Sanna KoivusaloRasKa49:26+12:10
212642Yana SugakBaltiyskiy50:34+13:18
222637Elina LiuhaSuSe50:42+13:26
232671Päivi MikkolainenVaHa51:53+14:37
242640Mia SmedsNOK52:04+14:48
252663Sanna WeckmanVeVe52:42+15:26
262676Maria SalmiLappRi52:46+15:30
272630Sini NärväVeVe52:58+15:42
282666Eeva LuukkanenSuSe53:35+16:19
292622Iida PeltonenIPR54:40+17:24
302629Anu ImbergRasKa54:45+17:29
312645Anni AnjalaIkNV54:59+17:43
322618Lotta RåbergKanSu55:44+18:28
332665Petra LiljeströmHS57:02+19:46
342672Matleena LindeqvistPR57:41+20:25
352668Sanna KeisanenPoRa57:47+20:31
362678Saara AntellKeU58:10+20:54
372626Anni KarhunenHS58:28+21:12
382632Saana VahvelainenTP58:32+21:16
392658Sari VääränenKS59:16+22:00
402648Jenni CastrénJyry59:30+22:14
412677Linda JunnikkalaKaJu59:31+22:15
422615Terhi KauppilaHS59:46+22:30
432651Hanna RitvanenIPR1:02:06+24:50
442634Marjaana AndelinLaTa1:03:50+26:34
452623Anu KangasahoDelta1:04:09+26:53
462644Anna KankareSomEsa1:04:29+27:13
472650Aini VuorinenSaPu1:04:54+27:38
482675Riina SuntioinenPR1:05:05+27:49
492660Elina AlvoittuViPa1:05:39+28:23
502653Anna SeppänenKaSu1:06:19+29:03
512620Jenni PulkkinenRaLu1:07:23+30:07
522616Eija IhanainenSaPu1:07:52+30:36
532624Sonja KellokumpuKaSu1:08:02+30:46
542646Senni LepistöMSParma1:09:05+31:49
552641Henna NurminenHS1:12:54+35:38
562643Saara JuvonenRaKaS1:14:21+37:05
572628Kati KuusinenRaN1:20:42+43:26
582652Maiju KohonenKanKi1:21:43+44:27
2614Hanna VäätäinenIisVidisk
2617D21AL-1 VacantVACej startad
2659Jaana SipponenPRej startad
2647Johanna PietiläPRej startad
2654Sanna LaaksoHiisiej startad
2664Kirsi SalonenARej startad
2655Fanny KurppaAngAej startad

D21B 3,9 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13243Aliisa KlemeläLHR40:57
23245Mari AutioYlKi43:54+2:57
33236Elina RusanenJRV43:56+2:59
43239Reija HaikamaHlT44:38+3:41
53241Päivi JulkuKyS45:23+4:26
63237Tiia HakioVaRa52:04+11:07
73235Tanja JarolfPorvU58:40+17:43
83238Niina RyhänenKR1:15:12+34:15
93244Sari SalmiRR1:43:49+1:02:52
3240D21B-0 VacantVACej startad
3242D21B-2 VacantVACej startad

D21C 3,3 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

13252Marianne EskolaTP34:45
23253Elina JääskeläinenHS46:03+11:18
33247Minna RistimäkiKeihäs56:37+21:52
43251Eeva TolvanenTuuSe1:30:16+55:31
3246Anna-Kaisa VaramäkiHSbröt
3248D21C-0 VacantVACej startad
3249Sinikka RantanenKySej startad
3250Liisa NordbergHSej startad

D35A 6,3 km km

(Startad 27, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)

12687Anu KopraRasKa57:23
22684Raisa SellOK771:01:46+4:23
32706Maaret RantanenJRV1:02:27+5:04
42700Sini PekkalaEsSu1:04:42+7:19
52699Katri NiittymäkiKoovee1:07:01+9:38
62695Piritta WartiainenKS1:13:10+15:47
72686Taija HuuskonenJRV1:13:26+16:03
82704Meri LouhisolaLynx1:13:41+16:18
92685Saara MahlamäkiEsSu1:16:07+18:44
102705Marja LaukkanenKS1:16:20+18:57
112681Pernilla RantamäkiRaseborg1:16:54+19:31
122707Jeannette AumoOrient1:18:14+20:51
132682Heli KetolaKoovee1:20:12+22:49
142689Anastasia SaranenHiisi1:22:58+25:35
152688Riikka LautamoTVV1:24:51+27:28
162702Outi ÖrnKärKV1:27:33+30:10
172697Tiina RautakorpiEsAk1:28:20+30:57
182693Elina SyrjälahtiDelta1:32:44+35:21
192698Leena OjalaRasKu1:35:19+37:56
202683Erika TammilehtoKS1:36:23+39:00
212703Sirpa KeränenS-JKL1:38:54+41:31
222691Heli Uusi-SimolaMU1:40:42+43:19
232679Tiina IsoniemiJyry1:43:09+45:46
242694Katja KuokkanenSt.Petersb2:12:26+1:15:03
2701Niina MännikköRRbröt
2680Mia HaavistoHyRabröt
2690Hanna SillanpääHyRadisk
2692D35A-0 VacantVACej startad
2696Mari SaneHSej startad

D35B 3,9 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13255Tuula HyytiäinenNavi48:35
23257Heidi HuusariInkTe50:39+2:04
33261Satu PaalanenIPR52:12+3:37
43256Marjo-Riitta OjansivuSuSe52:43+4:08
53260Riia Kallio-KönnöKauKa54:12+5:37
63259Matilda LaineDelta56:11+7:36
73258Sirpa JylhäEsSu57:59+9:24
3254D35B-0 VacantVACej startad

D40A 5,9 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

12719Sanna NymalmPIF55:55
22722Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangSK55:56+1
32750Kirsi BoströmLynx57:23+1:28
42711Sari SaarijärviTP59:44+3:49
52746Ingela MattssonPIF1:02:55+7:00
62734Anu RoininenJäPa1:02:59+7:04
72708Mari RintanenKangSK1:05:27+9:32
82728Tiina JussilaTP1:06:01+10:06
92715Kirsi KoivuniemiLS-371:06:09+10:14
102727Virpi PalmenEsSu1:06:28+10:33
112731Tessa PulliRaVa1:07:23+11:28
122752Tiina KainulainenHS1:07:28+11:33
132714Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRaVa1:08:11+12:16
142730Larissa ErolaHS1:09:31+13:36
152709Kirsi VesterinenHyRa1:11:46+15:51
162748Riitta MähönenTP1:11:53+15:58
172745Niina LiukkonenNavi1:11:55+16:00
182729Outi ReitmaaDelta1:13:24+17:29
2718Kirsi NiskanenVeVe1:13:24+17:29
202744Carola RayOK771:13:58+18:03
212738Marja KukonlehtoKangSK1:14:22+18:27
222747Karin RantamäkiHS1:14:30+18:35
232742Anniina HeikkinenVeVe1:14:51+18:56
242736Elina BorgenströmHyRa1:14:54+18:59
252739Marika Yli-KauppilaPunKu1:15:01+19:06
262712Kirsi IsoherranenLynx1:15:02+19:07
272743Virpi TilliLynx1:16:23+20:28
282721Heidi Torp-DonnerOK771:18:47+22:52
292741Anu VesisenahoSaPu1:21:45+25:50
302735Susanna RokkaLHR1:21:53+25:58
312733Marja RäsänenNilsNu1:25:48+29:53
322740Sari SundqvistLS-371:28:07+32:12
332724Annamari HeikkiläLynx1:29:22+33:27
342723Irene TurakainenHS1:31:49+35:54
352720NINA TUPITSAHS1:37:39+41:44
362713Marjo KoistinenEsSu1:46:40+50:45
372751Anne JohanssonOrient1:49:43+53:48
382732Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynx2:03:58+1:08:03
392726Päivi FriariSKVuoksi2:28:50+1:32:55
2717Hanna VainionpääHlSbröt
2710D40A-0 VacantVACej startad
2716Anu EkströmMSParmaej startad
2725Nina MäkiJRVej startad
2749Hanna KahanpääEsSuej startad
2737Leena HirvonenARej startad

D40B 3,9 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13264Tanja VallemaVeVe41:34
23263Saila KorentoOK7743:35+2:01
33271Nina AsikainenKeU48:25+6:51
43267Angela WesterlundRaseborg50:23+8:49
53269Gelena ShelekhinaMile-Sport58:54+17:20
63262Sirpa AnnalaHS1:06:03+24:29
73266Liisa MyllysHS1:08:01+26:27
83268Tarja SimolaLHR1:12:28+30:54
93270Tanja Ahola-VirtanenHlS1:33:08+51:34
3265D40B-0 VacantVACej startad

D45A 5,3 km km

(Startad 52, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)

12759Teresa KollanenRasKu55:26
22781Tarja SilvennoinenKR56:22+56
32788Päivi OravaRaVa59:11+3:45
42757Tiina KerkolaSuSi59:27+4:01
52799Elina RaijasKR1:01:12+5:46
62767Anne NurmiAngA1:02:11+6:45
72797Sari KoskinenHiisi1:02:30+7:04
82768Pauliina LankinenHS1:02:51+7:25
92764Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK771:03:23+7:57
102794Sirpa LiukkonenHlS1:04:41+9:15
112784Pia MolnarHS1:05:02+9:36
122804Marja-Liisa AuttiEsSu1:05:52+10:26
132766Aija KoistinenKR1:06:52+11:26
142810Helena Havia-KinnalaAngA1:07:16+11:50
152802Mirja MatilainenHS1:07:43+12:17
162786von Annika SchoultzOK771:12:03+16:37
172774Marjut VarpulaEsSu1:12:59+17:33
182801Liisa Rihko-StruckmannGER1:13:15+17:49
192793Nina SimosasOrient1:13:44+18:18
202792Pia HietanenKS1:17:24+21:58
212753Tuula HaverinenKaSu1:18:26+23:00
222762Meri HuhtanenTP1:18:34+23:08
232783Leena KurriNavi1:19:36+24:10
242770Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkan1:19:38+24:12
252771Tuulikki SalmenkyläHS1:20:22+24:56
262756Leena MyllysHS1:22:48+27:22
272773Tarja LammilaLaJy1:24:36+29:10
282779Virpi RemahlLS-371:26:07+30:41
292785Tuire AmaralKangSK1:27:00+31:34
302789Riitta KaasalainenLynx1:27:32+32:06
312808Päivi KlemeläLHR1:28:05+32:39
322761Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx1:28:33+33:07
332790Raili HokajärviPohjant1:29:53+34:27
342807Irma PitkänenTP1:29:56+34:30
352777Sari KoskelaRaJu1:30:16+34:50
362798Kirsti SalmiRR1:31:35+36:09
372803Maria KurhinenKyS1:33:17+37:51
382780Tiina LinnainmaaKyRa1:36:48+41:22
392765Susanna LamminpääOrient1:36:55+41:29
402763Virpi HyyrynenKS1:37:33+42:07
412760Arja PulkkinenJoKu1:40:44+45:18
422772Anne PaalanenRR1:43:06+47:40
432782Anu ReimanAngA1:47:12+51:46
442775Päivi LeppävuoriKuoSu1:49:52+54:26
452769Paulina HoffmanOK771:53:29+58:03
462796Minna HämäläinenPihkan1:56:32+1:01:06
472806Virpi SnickarsSolf2:01:23+1:05:57
2791Soili KuittinenTPbröt
2795Sirpa SuhonenKuoSubröt
2787Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHSbröt
2800Marianne TouruHSbröt
2809Annika StrandbergFemmanbröt
2754D45A-1 VacantVACej startad
2778D45A-0 VacantVACej startad
2776Riikka EerolaTPej startad
2805von Sofie FrenckellOK77ej startad
2755Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuoSuej startad
2758Riikka OtsamoHSej startad

D45B 3,9 km km

(Startad 14, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

13276Liubov SergeevaNordWest42:53
23279Tiina KuusholmaHiisi50:06+7:13
33273Anne SorsaPihkan50:28+7:35
43274Susanna PyökäriRaPi50:43+7:50
53275Virpi ValkonenKalske56:38+13:45
63286Helena Alden-NieminenAOK1:00:15+17:22
73278Kristiina OksanenIkNV1:03:53+21:00
83284Heli LiukkaKR1:08:02+25:09
93285Eeva KorhonenRaKaS1:08:26+25:33
103280Raija HänninenDelta1:10:44+27:51
113283Paula JaskariHU-461:24:17+41:24
123277Marja-Riitta HolmbergUlvUra2:01:13+1:18:20
3281Suvi JalliHauSibröt
3282Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEsSubröt
3272D45B-0 VacantVACej startad

D50A 5,3 km km

(Startad 54, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

13330Annariitta KottonenLynx55:43
23321Pirjo AaltoRaN57:29+1:46
33305Sirpa LusaTP58:30+2:47
43293Kirsi LaasonenTP58:44+3:01
53315Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisi58:58+3:15
63337Sirkka OikarinenTP1:00:43+5:00
73329Tea EisanenMaMa1:00:51+5:08
83344Kirsi KihlströmHanka1:01:27+5:44
93332Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPIF1:07:00+11:17
103323Päivi RaatikainenLohiRa1:08:22+12:39
113307Terhi VesanenKangSK1:08:36+12:53
123304Ulla SoininenSäynSa1:11:42+15:59
133343Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasKu1:14:15+18:32
143331Päivi SaarikoskiPihkan1:14:32+18:49
153334Paula MalinenKaSu1:14:40+18:57
163325Vuokko KirvesmiesLS-371:14:42+18:59
173292Sirkka SarkkiKeU1:14:43+19:00
183308Viktoria FershalovaBaltiyskiy1:14:58+19:15
193298Eija RantojaRasKe1:15:07+19:24
203306Marja TöyryläKyS1:15:22+19:39
213322Liisa JugaKeU1:16:24+20:41
223294Päivi EinonenLS-371:16:36+20:53
233296Arja VestolaNaTe1:17:02+21:19
243301Riitta HakkarainenRaKaS1:17:05+21:22
253324Terhi RajamäkiKangSK1:17:37+21:54
263312Päivi VirekunnasTP1:17:54+22:11
273300Terttu JalantoKangSK1:18:19+22:36
283318Marita KokkilaEsSu1:18:25+22:42
293319Irma JokinenTurSa1:18:56+23:13
3290Heli Antikainen-PaunaPIF1:18:56+23:13
313299Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloIHR1:21:03+25:20
323326Maija KerkolaTP1:21:07+25:24
333302Maarit RitakallioLynx1:21:12+25:29
343291Merja ToivonenEE1:23:16+27:33
353313Carola PengerPIF1:24:42+28:59
363320Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHS1:25:52+30:09
373333Mirja HumalamäkiSuomRa1:26:45+31:02
383314Terttu LahtinenIHR1:26:59+31:16
393342Anja MäkeläRiSu1:27:53+32:10
403295Saija LaurilaKangSK1:29:26+33:43
413340Terhi UotilaOrPo1:29:31+33:48
423311Tiina WesterlundKoovee1:29:58+34:15
433289Marja HumalamäkiÄhtU1:34:05+38:22
443310Tarja PajunenNavi1:34:54+39:11
453336Tuula LalloJoKu1:36:17+40:34
463339Marja KankaanrantaS-JKL1:37:05+41:22
473341Anneli RautasaloKR1:37:08+41:25
483316Lotta KuivamäkiHyRa1:41:35+45:52
493288Tuula JuholaHyRa1:43:58+48:15
503327Hanna ParonenIHR1:44:03+48:20
513297Marianne SummanenRR2:07:30+1:11:47
523338Sirpa PapinsaariKangSK2:22:28+1:26:45
3345Marika Yli-IkkeläAOKbröt
3335Eija SulavuoriTuMedisk
3303D50A-1 VacantVACej startad
3328D50A-0 VacantVACej startad
3309Kirsi FinckeVeVeej startad
3317Netta TammisaloKangSKej startad
3287Mirja LinjamaEsSuej startad

D50B 2,8 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13351Merja MyllysLHR41:15
23350Tuula LaineSuSe42:09+54
33346Olga GureevaMile-Sport44:08+2:53
43353Tuija RaitanenTVV44:59+3:44
53354Ulrika HaajanenRaseborg52:12+10:57
63347Marianne NymanPihkan54:27+13:12
73348Seija PeltomäkiSiikSi55:04+13:49
3349D50B-0 VacantVACej startad
3352Päivi TurunenRRej startad

D55 4,5 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

13368Margit SuomelaRaLu50:52
23389Erja RaikoHyRa52:35+1:43
33376Pirkko KalliolaMaMa53:34+2:42
43366Kristiina AhlqvistRaus55:05+4:13
53356Helena KattelusKS57:28+6:36
63375Marita SaariSuSe57:32+6:40
73386Tuija SoanjärviLynx58:45+7:53
83359Raija LappeteläinenHyRa1:00:08+9:16
93363Airi SipponenPR1:00:41+9:49
103367Ritva VäisänenKyS1:01:03+10:11
113362Mirja MikkolainenVaHa1:01:13+10:21
123374Päivi KekkiKS1:02:00+11:08
133378Marjatta VaaraKanSu1:02:20+11:28
143365Tiina LeskinenLynx1:02:33+11:41
153372Pirjo LavikainenKangSK1:02:38+11:46
163360Arja PajunenOrPo1:03:05+12:13
173371Marjo VirtanenHiisi1:03:49+12:57
183357Hannele SivénÄhtU1:04:16+13:24
193387Ulla LehtoKyS1:07:27+16:35
203373Iris KarvonenLeSi1:07:51+16:59
213397Maarit JuuraKanSu1:08:21+17:29
223355Siv KarlströmOK771:10:26+19:34
233380Raili LiimatainenRiSu1:10:36+19:44
243399Päivi PuolakkaSäynSa1:12:22+21:30
253391Outi BorgenströmIkNV1:12:47+21:55
263364Sirpa KangasahoDelta1:13:13+22:21
273382Anneli OjapaloRR1:19:02+28:10
283358Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuSe1:19:31+28:39
293393Elisabeth KoskialhoRaLu1:19:44+28:52
303361Päivi NiemiRR1:19:54+29:02
313377Anneli MiettinenHyRa1:21:21+30:29
323395Marjo HovirintaTuMe1:23:17+32:25
333390Pirkko LappalainenNavi1:25:41+34:49
343385Aulikki KorpioVaHa1:26:53+36:01
353394Hilkka LukanderRaPi1:28:29+37:37
363383Tuire NiemiTP1:30:38+39:46
373398Monica Eriksson-KronbergFemman1:49:29+58:37
383384Päivi HonkanenHyRa1:52:04+1:01:12
393369Anne HannukainenKanSu2:05:17+1:14:25
403388Irma AhonkiviRasKa2:06:26+1:15:34
3396Marja-Leena KlemeläLHRdisk
3379D55-0 VacantVACej startad
3370Gunnevi KiiskinenTPej startad
3381Helena JumppanenPihkanej startad
3392Kirsti MoilanenMaMaej startad

D60 3,5 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

13439Vappu HyvärinenSaPu38:39
23437Kristiina HuttunenSäynSa40:51+2:12
33402Bodil FredFemman42:44+4:05
43431Marja JuvonenRaKaS43:15+4:36
53430Arja NurminenVaHa45:04+6:25
63411Paula KämäräinenHiKi47:28+8:49
73423Riitta HämäläinenHS47:46+9:07
83400Vellamo ToivonenOK7747:59+9:20
93407Helena KansteRaseborg49:54+11:15
103419Beatrice MalmstenLynx50:06+11:27
113410Tuula SuniKärKV50:30+11:51
123406Tarja AndelinLaTa51:30+12:51
133404Hely SalmenojaHirvHe51:52+13:13
143426Tuula PöntinenNavi53:36+14:57
153415Lea PatronenEsAk54:15+15:36
163414Heidi StrangHyRa54:28+15:49
173422Kaija LähdekorpiFemman54:51+16:12
183425Sirpa LakanenDelta55:14+16:35
193405Eija NurminenTP56:04+17:25
203416Eija TikkaRaKaS57:13+18:34
213434Anneli HämäläinenHS58:02+19:23
223427Pauliina TienariKyRa58:15+19:36
233409Kerttu JänttiS-JKL59:33+20:54
243433Pia VähänenHyRa1:01:52+23:13
253412Sirkka KetolaSaPu1:02:56+24:17
263436Hellevi LaitinenEsAk1:03:50+25:11
273403Kaija VenäläinenVaHa1:04:29+25:50
283408Maaria RitasaloVaRa1:05:48+27:09
293435Gunilla BjörklundFalken1:09:04+30:25
303428Anne ForsströmRaseborg1:09:36+30:57
313418Hilkka LipastiEsSu1:18:34+39:55
323421Sirpa TarkiainenSuSe1:22:29+43:50
333420Tuula HautalaONMKY1:49:26+1:10:47
343438Marja KanervaRaus1:53:29+1:14:50
353441Marja KukkonenRaKaS2:21:44+1:43:05
3424Kaija DahlmanRaVabröt
3429Sirpa KoivulaRasKabröt
3432Ulla KurvinenL-USbröt
3440Anneli BergströmEsSubröt
3401D60-0 VacantVACej startad
3413Pirjo KarvonenSuSiej startad
3417Leni WindahlRaseborgej startad

D65 2,8 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13452Eila PalomäkiSuSe29:14
23459Eva ReeniRiSu34:11+4:57
33455Kati PeltolaMSParma34:54+5:40
43453Ann-Mari SandgrenNOK36:15+7:01
53445Maija VerhaVaRa36:51+7:37
63447Leena PaateroEsSu36:56+7:42
73461Eeva TanskaEsSu38:11+8:57
83462Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalVie39:28+10:14
93460Kaarina IsoherranenHS40:12+10:58
103451Anja WilenKoovee40:35+11:21
113443Salme ÅstenRaseborg41:29+12:15
123446Seija PiiparinenRasKa41:58+12:44
133442Anja TiiraLynx43:40+14:26
143458Riitta MattilaRasKa43:54+14:40
153449Juulia SalmelaRiSu44:20+15:06
163457Rauni MuikkuNavi45:00+15:46
173467Tuula OhramaaJyry45:55+16:41
183450Liisa SärkkäNavi50:14+21:00
193444Kirsti KuuttiPertPe51:48+22:34
203464Tytti TorpHS51:53+22:39
213465Marja-Liisa LehtoKarjUra52:26+23:12
223456Liisa SundbergLynx53:52+24:38
233463Tuula KemppiMSParma56:38+27:24
3466D65-0 VacantVACej startad
3448Marja-Terttu KoskinenVaHaej startad
3454Tuula HaviaMaMaej startad

D70 2,3 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13471Marja-Liisa RuusunenEE36:23
23470Marja RaatikkaHS42:10+5:47
33469Eila RuisahoEE45:06+8:43
43473Marjatta VauhkonenEE50:52+14:29
53468Elli PelkonenKeKaRa1:01:10+24:47
3472D70-0 VacantVACej startad

D75 2,0 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13479Eila PekkarinenKeU26:18
23478Leena PiskonenNavi28:31+2:13
33474Kaarina HolopainenKeU34:07+7:49
43475Vappu SaalastiRaKaS36:53+10:35
53477Marjatta VehmanenKeU39:07+12:49
3476D75-0 VacantVACej startad

D80 2,0 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13481Sole NieminenJRV37:28
3480D80-0 VacantVACej startad

D20A 4,7 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

13490Susanna LaakkonenMSParma47:27
23498Jenna OjalaVeVe47:46+19
33482Heidi MattilaRaLu48:48+1:21
43484Eveliina KosolaPohjant49:56+2:29
53486Kaisa KauppilaVeVe50:58+3:31
63492Vera ÖstermanTuS51:13+3:46
73489Leena TaniKS51:49+4:22
83499Piia Latva-KiskolaRasKu57:55+10:28
93487Olga BorodulinaKuzmolovo-1:01:34+14:07
103485Mona LindrothAR1:02:50+15:23
113496Alisa RaitanenTVV1:03:57+16:30
123494Terhi JauhiainenRaHa1:15:36+28:09
133491Karoliina KärkkäinenMU1:20:25+32:58
143483Ronja WitickRaHa1:23:46+36:19
3493Ruut KankoKooveebröt
3495Sanna NykänenARbröt
3497D20A-0 VacantVACej startad
3488Tuija LaineHauSiej startad

D18A 5,1 km km

(Startad 65, Bröt 6, Diskad 1)

12877Annabella TolonenRR47:48
22832Sanni KymäläinenTP48:42+54
32814Eliisa AlataloTP51:07+3:19
42875Emilia RantanenMSParma51:51+4:03
52865Laura NeuvonenTuS55:19+7:31
62812Amanda UusitaloKoovee57:07+9:19
72848Tanja MoserTP58:01+10:13
82860Caroline SandelinNOK59:01+11:13
92819Lotta KirvesmiesLS-3759:15+11:27
102836Sirkku MinkkinenRR59:24+11:36
112827Emma LaakkioAngA59:57+12:09
122846Emilia HyvärinenRaVa59:58+12:10
132864Marjukka HanhijärviEsAk1:00:15+12:27
142858Suvi HeittolaRasKu1:00:24+12:36
152845Darya Krasil´nikovaNordWest1:00:50+13:02
162818Katri LylynperäSuSe1:01:29+13:41
172852Elina LammiHS1:01:41+13:53
182874Jenna LehtoLapVi1:02:09+14:21
192829Ida KujansuuMSParma1:02:21+14:33
202840Niina HulkkonenPihkan1:02:45+14:57
212815Lilja ÖstermanTuS1:03:05+15:17
222855Essi RautasaloKR1:03:22+15:34
232844Venla HeikkiläMU1:04:01+16:13
242843Petra HuttunenKoovee1:06:42+18:54
252811Aino-Maria MänkiAngA1:07:33+19:45
262869Suvi OikarinenOH1:08:09+20:21
272826Minna NärhiJRV1:08:32+20:44
282853Tiina HaapakoskiRasKa1:08:43+20:55
292837Viivi ValkonenKalske1:09:20+21:32
302867Maria KontoniemiTP1:09:38+21:50
312842Anni ReimanAngA1:09:53+22:05
322816Anniina SimonenKR1:11:50+24:02
332835Hanna LehtoLapVi1:12:17+24:29
342870Laura SinisaloMU1:13:09+25:21
352861Maria EspoKS1:13:26+25:38
362863Lilia EmaldynovaAngA1:15:56+28:08
372868Krista LahtinenHS1:16:55+29:07
2857Jenny RayOK771:16:55+29:07
392847Caroline HolmgrenSV1:17:34+29:46
402813Noora KurriSaRa1:17:42+29:54
412878Mia LindrothAR1:18:10+30:22
422866Emma LindroosPIF1:18:20+30:32
432873Pia IsolähteenmäkiRasKa1:19:24+31:36
442872Maria DragowskaRaseborg1:21:27+33:39
452838Anna-Erika KorpiTuS1:21:38+33:50
462831Lotta SandroosRasKa1:22:07+34:19
472876Essi MäkeläLLL1:22:28+34:40
482850Pinja JylänkiDelta1:22:43+34:55
492839Janita OjalaVeVe1:24:49+37:01
502834Emma PiitulainenKR1:24:51+37:03
512833Josefina BäckRaseborg1:27:23+39:35
522841Veera KauppilaOH1:27:27+39:39
532854Maria ZasimovskayaBaltiyskiy1:29:30+41:42
542820Iida NummelaMU1:30:33+42:45
552830Elin NylundFemman1:31:59+44:11
562859Niina-Mari InkeriORa1:35:41+47:53
572824Eeva LinnainmaaKyRa1:36:13+48:25
582823Hanna-Maija RantakyläHlS1:40:47+52:59
2851Hanni TihiläTVVbröt
2871Nuppu LamminpääOrientbröt
2849Essi HakalaMSParmabröt
2828Tiia KuneliusKSbröt
2862Anni-Kaisa MäkipääHiisibröt
2817Elizaveta TambergBaltiyskiybröt
2825Katja HeinjokiHSdisk
2856D18A-1 VacantVACej startad
2822D18A-0 VacantVACej startad
2821Iida HaatajaOHej startad

D16A 4,4 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)

12924Tiina AnttilaSuSi44:17
22889Anni ValtonenMSParma45:26+1:09
32887Niina ReponenPR45:53+1:36
42922Noora HyyrynenKS46:36+2:19
52905Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisi47:59+3:42
62885Helena MatilainenHS49:46+5:29
72881Emmi JokelaSuSe50:35+6:18
82917Johanna ViiloTP50:48+6:31
92894Nelli RehnLynx51:49+7:32
102923Krista LahtinenHS52:53+8:36
112931Jutta JussilaTP53:07+8:50
122925Essi VäisänenSKVuoksi53:10+8:53
132921Zlata MalyshevaNordWest53:13+8:56
142929Nastya PesegovaNordWest53:38+9:21
152928Petra AhoNavi54:46+10:29
162882Elin LövdalFemman56:17+12:00
172886Sonja JulkunenTP56:18+12:01
182930Saina PöyhönenHiisi57:26+13:09
192898Anna-Reetta ReunanenTP58:32+14:15
202926Jonna JärvinenKangSK58:38+14:21
212916Julia KorhonenRaKaS58:39+14:22
222880Salla PajulaLapVi59:02+14:45
232914Emmi SantamäkiKangSK1:00:54+16:37
242906von Katja SchoultzOK771:03:30+19:13
252893Karoliina UkskoskiPerhKi1:05:12+20:55
262909von Teodora FrenckellSWE1:05:53+21:36
272883Elina ImmonenRaVa1:05:54+21:37
282915Annika TuoresjärviRaVa1:06:59+22:42
292902Hanne ManderbackaVaaSu1:07:17+23:00
302910Hilla AntikainenMU1:09:03+24:46
312900Vilma JuvakkaSKVuoksi1:11:17+27:00
322911Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiPohjant1:13:43+29:26
332907Juulia VehkalahtiIkNV1:17:00+32:43
342927Pinja AntikainenMU1:17:36+33:19
352904Heini TarvainenNavi1:19:53+35:36
362897Irina StroganovaNordWest1:41:23+57:06
372899Katja KongaKeU1:57:44+1:13:27
382896Julia MunckORa2:03:45+1:19:28
2913Noora ArantolaEsSubröt
2888Maija RaasakkaEsSubröt
2918Outi HasuOrientbröt
2908Saana PeltolaKPVdisk
2912Salla SaarijärviTPej startad
2890Mei Rinta-JouppiTPej startad
2920Elli-Noora KamppuriTPej startad
2892Tuulia KivistöSVej startad
2879Julia KuuselaRasKuej startad
2901D16A-2 VacantVACej startad
2895Netta RajamäkiKangSKej startad
2903Aino SummanenHSej startad
2891Jessica WärnmanFalkenej startad
2884D16A-0 VacantVACej startad
2919D16A-1 VacantVACej startad

D15A 3,9 km km

(Startad 56, Bröt 2, Diskad 3)

12950Noora KoskinenHiisi33:03
22948Alexandra EnlundFemman36:55+3:52
32989Juliaana NäsiPohjant39:24+6:21
42946Riikka HaltiaRR39:26+6:23
52935Roosa MetsolaKyS40:24+7:21
62988Laura JerkkuTuS41:25+8:22
72983Saara SirenRaN41:36+8:33
82934Anna KuronenHS42:24+9:21
92956Aurora NäsiPohjant43:00+9:57
102982Henna YliluikkiSuSi43:06+10:03
112941Camilla FingerroosPR46:31+13:28
122981Nella LaurikkalaKoovee46:34+13:31
132969Miisa-Maria LeinonenKyS46:51+13:48
142942Ella-Noora RahkolaOH47:26+14:23
152965Maiju OksanenIkNV47:49+14:46
162975Aino PrittinenHlS48:19+15:16
172976Janika PuikkonenS-JKL48:30+15:27
182978Johanna BrinkPIF50:15+17:12
192943Venla KinnalaTuS51:15+18:12
202987Selja KaartinenAngA52:04+19:01
212940Kia-Lotta HirvonenRaVa52:45+19:42
222947Iida HeiskanenHS53:45+20:42
232953Marikki NygårdKuoSu53:47+20:44
242977Milja HeikkiläHauSi53:55+20:52
252986Anni MalinenTVV54:04+21:01
262972Sanni AlataloTP56:22+23:19
272951Tatiana StudnevaKuzmolovo-56:51+23:48
282958Iiris TaubertKoovee56:52+23:49
292936Caroline HögelSV56:58+23:55
302939Isabel DonnerOK7757:37+24:34
312955Emma MuhonenVaaSu58:01+24:58
322979Sophia ArrakoskiOK7758:03+25:00
332984Roosa HyvärinenRaVa58:10+25:07
342971Henna TurpiainenHyRa59:14+26:11
352964Emilia StåhlbergEsSu59:56+26:53
362973Ellen MyrskogKronan1:01:07+28:04
372963Anni KivilaaksoLynx1:02:00+28:57
382960Sanni RomuSomEsa1:02:25+29:22
392957Sara MörskyRaHa1:02:33+29:30
402959Katariina AaltonenHS1:04:25+31:22
412968Karoliina MartikainenSV1:05:14+32:11
422937Mira TurunenLHR1:05:52+32:49
432961Moona LehtolaKangSK1:06:01+32:58
442991Elsi PöllänenHS1:08:11+35:08
452949Varpu VehomäkiORa1:12:04+39:01
462938Laura HölttäHyRa1:15:58+42:55
472962Terhi RuponenRaVa1:19:40+46:37
482945Pernilla KarlssonPIF1:20:05+47:02
492985Venla LiljeströmORa1:31:08+58:05
502974Riina LahtinenHS1:31:36+58:33
512966Julia StåhleOK771:51:30+1:18:27
2970Inna AntikainenTuSbröt
2933Anri PohjonenIkNVbröt
2992Siiri HämäläinenKangSKdisk
2944Anna VirtanenHlSdisk
2952Josefine StenbäckAOKdisk
2990D15A-1 VacantVACej startad
2954Laura HolmbergRasKaej startad
2980Hanne-Line EkströmMSParmaej startad
2967Rebecca EkMinkenej startad
2932Noora AhonenKooveeej startad

D14A 3,6 km km

(Startad 66, Bröt 4, Diskad 1)

14282Ida-Marie CederbergPIF29:39
24329Vilma AnnalaKangSK31:29+1:50
34281Leenukka HanhijärviEsAk32:03+2:24
44308Essi RoininenHS32:39+3:00
54317Veera KlemettinenS-JKL33:03+3:24
64314Ilona HaapasaariTuS33:17+3:38
74340Ella MahlamäkiEsSu33:53+4:14
84292Heidi PlitLynx33:55+4:16
94311Anni KyröRaVa34:40+5:01
104336Liinu NummelaMU35:06+5:27
114285Anni HaanpääTP35:14+5:35
124313Annika PajulaKangSK35:32+5:53
134296Johanna RäsänenKuoSu36:21+6:42
144310Salla PitkänenTP37:04+7:25
154324Amy NymalmPIF37:26+7:47
164338Ronja KontkanenKangSK38:09+8:30
174315Liina MikkolaRasKa38:19+8:40
184288Linda HuhtalaYlKi38:35+8:56
194323Emmi HakomäkiTP40:17+10:38
204307Hanna-Mari SaaloMU40:50+11:11
214320Jonna JuvaAngA40:56+11:17
224279Ella ImmonenRaVa41:26+11:47
234293Miina RautakorpiKangSK41:33+11:54
244302Heini RintanenKangSK41:38+11:59
254287Ronja FrimanHyRa41:56+12:17
264297Sanna KoskelaRaJu42:02+12:23
274289Riikka MäkinenMU43:02+13:23
284301Jutta NurminenVaHa43:43+14:04
294275Laura KotilaOH43:46+14:07
304272Janina SaloOrient45:21+15:42
314325Janika LiitiäinenOrient45:58+16:19
324273Anniina AaltonenMSParma46:21+16:42
334280Liisa NenonenSKVuoksi46:31+16:52
344337Sohvi SuominenDelta46:53+17:14
354322Heidi KangasniemiIkNV47:07+17:28
364306Ekaterina KoltunovaBaltiyskiy49:34+19:55
374286Anni MuhonenVaaSu49:48+20:09
384278Annika KirvesmiesKuoSu51:26+21:47
394304Iina HasuOrient51:43+22:04
404277Anu VainionpääHlS51:47+22:08
414270Petra KollanenLynx52:26+22:47
424305Iina RidanpääEsSu52:56+23:17
434303Sonia JuutilainenSKVuoksi53:48+24:09
444335Aino KeinänenLynx54:14+24:35
454276Jenny VehkalahtiIkNV54:33+24:54
464298Nella RontuAngA58:03+28:24
474295Hilla VahvelainenTP59:19+29:40
484316Johanna KauppinenSaPu59:35+29:56
494271Maaria HaikolaKaSu59:56+30:17
504331Ella VehmasKuoSu1:00:42+31:03
514330Kia LehtimäkiHiisi1:02:38+32:59
524299Janni OllikainenNavi1:04:04+34:25
534283Veera PaasikiviKangSK1:04:44+35:05
544333Roosa SimiläSKVuoksi1:06:09+36:30
554291Tuuli RaitioSV1:06:22+36:43
564318Michaela WeissOK771:10:41+41:02
574328Anna KorzhavinaNordWest1:11:54+42:15
584319Emmi OksanenSiiRa1:17:30+47:51
594312Riikka HaverinenKaSu1:18:14+48:35
604326Anni PakkanenSV1:20:23+50:44
614290Liva WesterbackOK771:41:05+1:11:26
4339Alexandra ElkinaBaltiyskiybröt
4327Sanni NorrbackaHyRabröt
4321Sofia KallioKeihäsbröt
4334Iina RautasaloKRbröt
4284Ida SnickarsSolfdisk
4274Aino ReimanAngAej startad
4294Siiri LyytikäinenLappRiej startad
4309Isabella PaganusLynxej startad
4332Sonja LaasonenTPej startad
4341D14A-0 VacantVACej startad
4300D14A-1 VacantVACej startad

D13A 2,6 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 6, Diskad 1)

14389Tuuli HeikkiläLynx24:49
24362Ella SkogKoovee26:10+1:21
34349Essi RantanenMSParma27:06+2:17
44365Annika MatilainenHS28:06+3:17
54361Darya PanchenkoNordWest28:30+3:41
64360Janina DonnerOK7730:04+5:15
74352Maija MäkinenKeU30:12+5:23
84364Klaara KontinenOrient30:17+5:28
94354Jasmiina RantalaRaLu31:51+7:02
104369Pinja KoskinenRR32:38+7:49
114385Luna KetonenOrient34:26+9:37
124380Hanna LeppävuoriKuoSu35:23+10:34
134342Heidi MustonenHS35:44+10:55
144377Roosa PelkonenMU36:02+11:13
154379Ella HyvärinenRaVa37:58+13:09
164358Annika SopoKuoSu39:03+14:14
174350Krista TuominenRaVa39:19+14:30
184370Elisa ViholainenS-JKL40:11+15:22
194392Julia LönnfeldtOK7741:17+16:28
204374Jenna TulonenDelta42:01+17:12
214351Emma KivilaaksoLynx42:50+18:01
224343Julia HimiläDelta43:11+18:22
234348Linnea MyrskogKronan43:25+18:36
244391Christa BorgmanSV43:26+18:37
254357Antonia HolmgrenSV44:09+19:20
264381Iida HaukilahtiVetU44:45+19:56
274368Salla PäivähonkaRaVa45:04+20:15
284382Jenny ElovaaraHlS47:17+22:28
294355Claudia KantolaLS-3748:07+23:18
304386Pinja PartinenKR49:10+24:21
314366Melina AvelinHlS49:43+24:54
324372Helmi KoliSV51:51+27:02
334345Jenni KivikkoHlS54:59+30:10
344375Jenni LappiEsSu55:00+30:11
354388Elsa PeltonenIPR59:11+34:22
364393Fanni KallioKeihäs1:00:35+35:46
374346Anna SimolaLHR1:02:00+37:11
384367Tessa TähtinenPäijRa1:02:06+37:17
394378Milja PohjonenIkNV1:02:38+37:49
404359Jonna HakalaFemman1:03:33+38:44
414353Laura Uusi-SimolaMU1:17:38+52:49
424347Evita SulkulaS-JKL1:24:01+59:12
4383Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhKibröt
4371von Rafaela FrenckellOK77bröt
4387Susanna AhoLLLbröt
4376Venla MattilaHSbröt
4356Emma MetsäläHlSbröt
4344Venla TikkanenEsSubröt
4390Olga VasilyevaNordWestdisk
4363D13A-1 VacantVACej startad
4384D13A-0 VacantVACej startad
4373Henriikka TilliLynxej startad

D12 2,2 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

14394Siiri SilvennoinenKR18:55
24433Saara Yli-HietanenTP21:06+2:11
34410Sanni OikkonenOH22:05+3:10
44415Kaisa HaanpääTP23:52+4:57
54430Elisa StåhlbergEsSu24:19+5:24
64429Kaisa KlemettinenS-JKL25:02+6:07
74423Heta VirtanenHlS25:07+6:12
84413Anni NykänenNavi25:47+6:52
94401Sara KurthTP26:07+7:12
104400Isabella AumoOrient26:21+7:26
114424Lotta EerolaTP26:28+7:33
124417Siiri SaaloMU26:34+7:39
134407Venla TurakainenHS27:36+8:41
144411Hilda KukonlehtoKangSK27:42+8:47
154396Anniina TuominenTP30:16+11:21
164409Maria MäättänenEsSu30:19+11:24
174422Ellen HeinaroHS32:25+13:30
184414Anna ItkonenKyRa32:37+13:42
194406Fia SnickarsSolf33:02+14:07
204421Maija MäenpääKeihäs34:00+15:05
214435Sanni KuusinenHlS35:40+16:45
224418Nana MunckEsSu36:29+17:34
234416Anna KopraHlS38:22+19:27
244403Saara SaaloMU38:57+20:02
254432Jannica LindahlAOK39:21+20:26
264431Essi MetsäläHlS40:15+21:20
274395Aino RistimäkiKeihäs41:45+22:50
284404Outi HaikamaHlS41:51+22:56
294434Fanni AntikainenMU43:34+24:39
304428Renja RoosAngA43:38+24:43
314412Ida SundqvistLS-3744:15+25:20
324437Jatta OllikainenNavi45:18+26:23
334436Wilma WesterlundRaseborg49:40+30:45
344420Emma JanhunenAOK51:23+32:28
354399Anne PenttiläHlS53:28+34:33
364427Daria RusetskayaHS55:54+36:59
374397Anni SäynätjokiSV57:40+38:45
384425Viivi VesterinenHyRa1:14:29+55:34
394398Nelli NiskanenVeVe1:23:40+1:04:45
404426Wilma ArrakoskiOK772:14:54+1:55:59
4402Maj LönnfeldtOK77bröt
4405Sofia NordgrenAOKbröt
4408D12-0 VacantVACej startad
4419Jutta OjalaVeVeej startad

D12TR 1,7 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 5, Diskad 1)

14465Suvi KurthTP22:05
24442Inka NurminenJRV23:31+1:26
34463Anni NuuttilaKauKa23:58+1:53
44456Sanni HaikonenUlvUra24:41+2:36
54449Ida JussilaTP25:04+2:59
64462Linda SainioKangSK26:00+3:55
74459Oona PaloheimoEsSu28:40+6:35
84447Venla AnnalaKangSK30:55+8:50
94453Henna LehtonenTVV32:11+10:06
104452Elina EspoKS37:07+15:02
114443Elli SuntioinenDelta38:12+16:07
124466Toril DybdahlOK7740:57+18:52
134446Milla KärkkäinenMU45:14+23:09
144448Henrietta AlakortesKauKa46:01+23:56
154439Elisa KiljunenRaVa46:31+24:26
164464Pauliina TilliLynx47:00+24:55
174460Ida HaapalaRR50:32+28:27
184469Mette NygårdKuoSu51:39+29:34
194472Hanna MalinenTVV54:05+32:00
204441Maarit MyllymäkiKortJV56:05+34:00
214454Sandra IsoniemiAOK1:05:11+43:06
224440Seela NurmiRR1:07:32+45:27
234438Kiia MiettinenKR1:11:37+49:32
244451Annica WeissOK771:11:47+49:42
254450Venla SilvennoinenOrient1:13:47+51:42
264445Amanda EkholmOrient1:23:36+1:01:31
4471Hanna AholaKangSKbröt
4470Reetta LeinamoKeihäsbröt
4467Sara RosqvistOrientbröt
4461Katarina HindsbergSVbröt
4444Sophia HägglundSVbröt
4458Eerika SalomäkiKeUdisk
4457Mikaela KarjalainenPäijRaej startad
4468Nina HernesahoKSej startad
4455D12TR-0 VacantVACej startad

D10RR 2,5 km km

(Startad 55, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

14522Elisa MattilaKS10:22
24518Elli SalonenHS11:37+1:15
34503Lotta LuukkonenKS12:09+1:47
44517Fanny KukonlehtoKangSK12:42+2:20
54479Sabina AumoOrient12:48+2:26
64492Hanne HiloLynx12:53+2:31
74476Emilia TalaHS13:34+3:12
4527Salla NorrbackaHyRa13:34+3:12
94526Ida HeikkinenVeVe13:38+3:16
104521Juulia TalaHS13:51+3:29
114507Miina-Maria TuomalaS-JKL14:06+3:44
124529Emmi KiljunenRaVa14:12+3:50
134505Suvi HeikkiläLynx14:34+4:12
144481Kaarina NurminenKangSK14:56+4:34
154508Saana MunckEsSu15:38+5:16
164500Melissa LönnströmOrient15:56+5:34
174489Aino OjalaUlvUra16:01+5:39
184523Vilja KetolainenPihkan16:16+5:54
194475Essi ValtonenMSParma16:42+6:20
204501Melissa LidmanSV17:19+6:57
214495Silja Yli-HietanenTP17:35+7:13
224502Tinka SundströmHS17:37+7:15
234493Ilona RuoholaMSParma17:40+7:18
244484Pihla HietanenKS17:43+7:21
254512Aino KangasahoHS18:12+7:50
264525Pihla HäkkinenKoovee18:18+7:56
274490Oona MustonenHS18:27+8:05
284478Juulia SundströmHS18:36+8:14
294519Kristiina MartikainenSV18:58+8:36
304496Sonja LeinamoKeihäs19:20+8:58
314473Siiri JulkunenLHR19:31+9:09
324506Katri KontioKangSK19:42+9:20
334486Essi LappiEsSu19:51+9:29
344504Venla LiukkaKR19:53+9:31
354483Aino AsklöfLynx20:16+9:54
364516Annika SaloOrient21:07+10:45
374488Veera TurakainenHS21:36+11:14
384480Rosa MyrskogKronan21:56+11:34
394511Netta VaronenLeSi22:11+11:49
404491Reeta VirtanenHlS22:47+12:25
414487Henrika VallemaVeVe23:30+13:08
424513Lotte-Line EkströmMSParma23:56+13:34
434524Siiri ViskariDelta24:08+13:46
444531Vilma PesuTP24:50+14:28
454498Silva KemppiRR26:02+15:40
464474Sara SnickarsSolf26:08+15:46
474499Anni HyvärinenRaVa27:21+16:59
484528Saana KuusinenHlS28:06+17:44
494509Inka HaikamaHlS28:14+17:52
504514Liisa MatinheikkiTP28:30+18:08
514497Nea ÅbergHyRa28:59+18:37
524520Salla IsoherranenLynx29:12+18:50
534482Tinja VaronenLeSi29:37+19:15
544510Roosa HeikkinenVeVe37:05+26:43
554494Anna LillqvistSV38:46+28:24
4515D10RR-1 VacantVACej startad
4485D10RR-0 VacantVACej startad
4477Elli PennanenSVej startad
4530Vilja ViinikainenEsSuej startad

NUORAVOIN 2,6 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

14534Johanna MäenpääKeihäs53:31
4533Ville VarpulaEsSubröt
4535NUORAVOIN-0 VacantVACej startad
4532Arttu KottonenLynxej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English