FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

H65A

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,3 km
 
1.   Paavo Inkinen Jyry    13:15:00   48:38  
2.   Åge Liljeström HS    13:31:00   49:50  
3.   Risto Wessman Delta    12:53:00   50:29  
4.   Timo Peltola MSParma    12:15:00   51:23  
5.   Jaakko Hörkkö MSParma    13:11:00   52:58  
6.   Heikki Rusko VaajTe    12:43:00   54:36  
7.   Pekka Kanste Raseborg    13:25:00   54:54  
8.   Risto Jarva OrPo    12:39:00   55:23  
9.   Pertti Valtee HS    12:37:00   55:46  
10.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu    13:33:00   56:44  
11.   Tauno Pajala EsSu    12:09:00   57:27  
12.   Timo Rapakko SuSi    14:03:00   57:39  
13.   Hannu Erkiö HS    13:21:00   58:58  
14.   Pentti Tammisaari HirvHe    13:59:00   59:47  
15.   Juhani Kytöjoki Jyry    12:27:00   59:53  
16.   Jaakko Mäkinen AngA    13:19:00   1:00:53  
17.   Timo Grönroos MSParma    13:37:00   1:01:06  
18.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkan    13:53:00   1:01:21  
19.   Lars Stenstrand RaVa    13:29:00   1:01:45  
20.   Kari Sane HS    12:47:00   1:01:50  
21.   Paavo Nikkari JäPa    14:01:00   1:02:18  
22.   Pentti Helminen JRV    13:35:00   1:02:26  
23.   Ilmari Mäkilä EsSu    13:03:00   1:04:08  
24.   Eero Laine Delta    13:27:00   1:04:21  
25.   Eero Leppäkorpi LeSi    13:17:00   1:04:39  
26.   Jukka Aunula Jyry    13:45:00   1:05:06  
27.   Paavo Malmivirta TuS    12:19:00   1:05:32  
28.   Seppo Korpinen RR    12:41:00   1:05:59  
29.   Seppo Tammela LaukU    12:03:00   1:08:15  
30.   Pekka Peltonen MU    13:05:00   1:08:52  
31.   Markku Virtanen EsAk    13:39:00   1:09:01  
32.   Pekka Ottelin JRV    12:17:00   1:09:44  
33.   Börje Sten Orient    12:07:00   1:10:03  
34.   Koitto Verha VaRa    12:57:00   1:10:42  
35.   Esko Taipalus RasKe    12:49:00   1:10:50  
36.   Jorma Kemppi Navi    12:21:00   1:11:17  
37.   Kalle Kuhmonen HS    12:29:00   1:11:39  
38.   Unto Kervinen JäPa    13:13:00   1:12:00  
39.   Severi Halkosaari HimU    12:11:00   1:12:32  
40.   Stig Sundqvist Botnia    12:35:00   1:14:09  
41.   Heimo Hongisto LoJa    12:55:00   1:15:28  
42.   Seppo Kokkonen KeU    12:01:00   1:16:22  
43.   Lars-Olof Grönholm AOK    12:33:00   1:16:33  
44.   Veikko Saaristo RaHa    12:25:00   1:19:50  
45.   Mauri Lähdekorpi Femman    12:23:00   1:22:20  
46.   Matti Valta JRV    13:07:00   1:22:52  
47.   Jaakko Teppo KoS    13:23:00   1:24:09  
48.   Harri Kuosa LoJa    14:07:00   1:25:05  
49.   Pentti Bäckström KaRa    13:47:00   1:27:08  
50.   Pentti Kamila LaihLu    13:09:00   1:30:14  
51.   Juhani Valtee Eräp    12:51:00   1:31:08  
52.   Kalevi Korpela TP    13:43:00   2:10:48  
   Olli Saarinen Delta    12:05:00   bröt  
   Seppo Isoherranen HS    12:13:00   bröt  
   Martti Paasikallio JäPa    12:31:00   ej startad  
   Pertti Havia MaMa    12:45:00   ej startad  
   Alpo Lousio HS    12:59:00   bröt  
   Raimo Karvonen SuSi    13:01:00   ej startad  
   Reijo Liitiäinen AOK    13:41:00   ej startad  
   Matti Hahto OrPo    13:49:00   bröt  
   Matti Ritasalo VaRa    13:51:00   bröt  
   Antti Mustranta HS    13:55:00   ej startad  
   H65A-1 Vacant VAC    13:57:00   ej startad  
   Erkki Latvasto HS    14:05:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English