Starttid | 3,2 km |
7,3 km |
7,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H45A-2-0 Vacant | VAC | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kari Hirvensalo | PR | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Juha Kvist | SuomRa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Ismo Aho | Navi | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Marko Virta | TuS | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Eero Kujansuu | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jari Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Harri Karling | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Ossi Huhtanen | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Timo Kulmala | SaPu | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Juha Kiljunen | RaVa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Kimmo Valtonen | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Heikki Koskela | RaJu | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pekka Inkeri | ORa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Juha Nappu | TuNMKY | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Raimo Kankkunen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Aki Tapper | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jaakko Paasi | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Stefan Höstman | Malax | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jari Holmberg | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pekka Juvakka | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Antti Rantala | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Thomas Ekström | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Petteri Niskanen | RasHy | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pekka Noponen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||||
H45A-2-1 Vacant | VAC | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ove Simosas | Orient | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Ari Heinola | VeVe | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Risto Ruohola | MSParma | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Kalevi Mäkipää | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Pasi Viberg | TuS | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Olli Kantanen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Sakari Pesola | RasKe | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Raimo Itkonen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Matti Huttunen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Mika Vuorela | TP | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Lasse Sarparanta | RaLu | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Markku Mäkelä | ViRuS | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Tommi Lainema | Raus | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Ismo Minkkinen | RR | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Tapani Holmijoki | PR | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Ossi Heikkilä | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Matti Yliluikki | SuSi | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jukka Ukkonen | Navi | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jarmo Munck | ORa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Mauri Laasonen | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Matti Heikkilä | MU | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Juha Similä | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pekka Torvinen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Markku Mänty | TuMe | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Pasi Koistinen | NaTe | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Anders Brink | PIF | 12:00:00 |