FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

D21A

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,1 km
 
1.   Elli Virta RasKa    12:45:00   56:15  
2.   Mari Väisänen KR    14:47:00   56:35  
3.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    12:05:00   56:38  
4.   Outi Sareila MSParma    13:03:00   57:53  
5.   Maria Rantala AngA    14:57:00   57:54  
6.   Irina Mihalko RaVa    14:21:00   58:13  
7.   Karina Fershalova Baltiyskiy    13:47:00   1:00:40  
8.   Marjo Liikanen RR    13:21:00   1:02:04  
9.   Laura Leijola Delta    13:11:00   1:02:47  
10.   Paula Porkka Delta    14:19:00   1:02:54  
11.   Minna Ryyppö HS    12:25:00   1:03:19  
12.   Pinja Mäkinen AngA    13:39:00   1:03:31  
13.   Marika Airila KR    12:07:00   1:04:32  
14.   Kaisa Lylynperä TuS    14:09:00   1:04:34  
15.   Natalia Ukhorskaia St.Petersb    14:29:00   1:04:42  
16.   Niina Laakso Delta    14:41:00   1:04:48  
17.   Anna Koponen Lynx    15:05:00   1:05:07  
18.   Riikka Kivelä VeVe    12:19:00   1:05:31  
19.   Frida Lönnberg PIF    14:11:00   1:06:22  
20.   Sara Forsström Raseborg    14:53:00   1:06:28  
21.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee    15:17:00   1:06:29  
22.   Riina Liuha AR    15:21:00   1:06:35  
23.   Milla Mattila HS    14:27:00   1:06:45  
24.   Anna Elffors Hiisi    15:03:00   1:07:03  
25.   Salla Töyrylä VeVe    12:55:00   1:07:16  
26.   Saara Malinen KaSu    13:35:00   1:07:30  
27.   Sabina Bäck Femman    14:07:00   1:07:31  
28.   Olga Novikova Femman    12:39:00   1:07:40  
29.   Erika Uotila Koovee    13:31:00   1:07:43  
30.   Mervi Pesu TP    14:59:00   1:08:06  
31.   Maija Ojanen KangSK    12:23:00   1:08:12  
32.   Elisa Kemppainen VeVe    14:39:00   1:08:24  
33.   Hanna Laine KR    14:01:00   1:08:50  
34.   Jonna Bäckman Raseborg    13:19:00   1:09:25  
35.   Olga Glebova Hiisi    13:51:00   1:09:49  
36.   Monika Gajda KangSK    13:25:00   1:10:10  
37.   Katja Vanhalakka KS    12:33:00   1:10:11  
38.   Eija Meriläinen Lynx    13:55:00   1:11:07  
39.   Tiina Väre SomEsa    13:53:00   1:11:22  
40.   Krista Joona PelPo    15:09:00   1:11:27  
41.   Emma Juga Lynx    13:17:00   1:11:28  
42.   Essi Kangasaho Delta    12:13:00   1:11:55  
43.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisi    12:43:00   1:12:57  
44.   Sarka Svobodna HS    12:49:00   1:13:08  
45.   Miia Karetjoki LS-37    12:11:00   1:13:25  
46.   Satu Heittola RasKu    15:07:00   1:13:40  
47.   Hanna Sivén ÄhtU    12:31:00   1:13:44  
48.   Eva-Lina Sandell Kronan    13:15:00   1:13:58  
49.   Sanna Palomäki LapVi    14:31:00   1:14:47  
50.   Johanna Ritanotko TuMe    13:13:00   1:15:33  
51.   Sara Huhtanen HS    14:17:00   1:16:13  
52.   Niina Papinsaari KangSK    14:43:00   1:16:19  
53.   Kaija Rantoja Jyry    15:15:00   1:16:44  
54.   Henna Salminen HS    13:09:00   1:17:08  
55.   Anu Uhotoinen Delta    13:29:00   1:17:34  
56.   Henna Höglund KR    13:07:00   1:17:36  
57.   Vivian Lindholm OK77    14:05:00   1:17:40  
58.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin Botnia    13:59:00   1:17:41  
59.   Laura Pajunen AnttU    12:35:00   1:18:15  
60.   Minna Truhponen SaPu    15:13:00   1:18:37  
61.   Kerstin Uiboupin Delta    14:03:00   1:19:30  
62.   Miina Ruokolainen OK77    12:15:00   1:19:33  
63.   Simona Karochova HagabyGoIF    15:01:00   1:19:43  
64.   Kaisa Kurittu Kalske    13:41:00   1:19:53  
64.   Linda Ekonoja Botnia    14:55:00   1:19:53  
66.   Lotta Karhola TP    13:05:00   1:20:08  
67.   Saana Orkola Delta    12:03:00   1:22:04  
68.   Alexandra Voytova RasKu    13:23:00   1:22:12  
69.   Charlotta Linnaila Orient    12:17:00   1:22:40  
70.   Inkeri Lindeman AngA    12:21:00   1:22:52  
71.   Veera Kortelainen RaKaS    12:27:00   1:23:06  
72.   Marja Rantanen AR    14:23:00   1:23:12  
73.   Ekaterina Brovina VeVe    13:49:00   1:23:39  
74.   Matleena Boström RR    14:35:00   1:24:23  
75.   Heidi Arjamaa HS    13:57:00   1:24:59  
76.   Johanna Kiiski HS    13:37:00   1:25:50  
77.   Ritva Partanen IisVi    12:09:00   1:27:26  
78.   Sara Niemi RR    15:19:00   1:28:24  
79.   Matleena Juvonen RaKaS    14:13:00   1:29:45  
80.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi EsSu    13:33:00   1:30:13  
81.   Sanni Lepola Orient    13:27:00   1:31:33  
82.   Monika Lövsund Botnia    12:41:00   1:31:34  
83.   Elisa Tuomisto KyRa    12:57:00   1:48:58  
83.   Anastasia Galitarova Gulfstream    12:59:00   1:48:58  
85.   Anna Kurkela OH    13:43:00   1:58:29  
86.   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen EsSu    14:37:00   2:16:54  
87.   Caballero Alicia Cobo Pohjant    12:51:00   2:23:11  
   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen HS    12:01:00   bröt  
   Jenni Simola EsSu    12:29:00   bröt  
   Hanna Raitanen RR    12:37:00   bröt  
   Elina Virekunnas Delta    12:47:00   ej startad  
   Johanna Pensas LapVi    12:53:00   bröt  
   D21A-1 Vacant VAC    13:01:00   ej startad  
   Sanna Heittola KauKa    13:45:00   ej startad  
   Sanna Karjalainen SuSi    14:15:00   bröt  
   Henrika Wiksten Orient    14:25:00   bröt  
   Kira Ylitalo KärKV    14:33:00   bröt  
   Marjaana Seppä LuuRa    14:45:00   bröt  
   D21A-0 Vacant VAC    14:49:00   ej startad  
   Hanna Ruhanen HS    14:51:00   bröt  
   Pernilla Tunis Femman    15:11:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English