(4,2+4,2+4,3)
1 | 49 | Rastiketut 2 | FIN | 1:49:55 | |||
1 Hemminki Antti | 31:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Hemminki Jukka | 41:45 | 3. | 1:13:01 | 1. | |||
3 Savolainen Tomi | 36:54 | 1. | 1:49:55 | 1. | |||
2 | 47 | Rastiketut | FIN | 2:03:41 | |||
1 Hoskari Timo | 36:39 | 9. | |||||
2 Kaitola Harri | 43:40 | 5. | 1:20:19 | 5. | |||
3 Nurmi Pasi | 43:22 | 4. | 2:03:41 | 2. | |||
3 | 32 | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 2:03:54 | |||
1 Mäkelä Juuso | 33:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Latvala Juho | 39:55 | 2. | 1:13:10 | 2. | |||
3 Purola Matias | 50:44 | 15. | 2:03:54 | 3. | |||
4 | 48 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | FIN | 2:04:57 | |||
1 Latvala Juha | 35:21 | 6. | |||||
2 Isokangas Tuomo | 44:34 | 6. | 1:19:55 | 4. | |||
3 Purola Ilpo | 45:02 | 5. | 2:04:57 | 4. | |||
5 | 39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:05:07 | |||
1 Viitasaari Sauli | 42:05 | 16. | |||||
2 Viitasaari Toni-Antti | 37:35 | 1. | 1:19:40 | 3. | |||
3 Hyyppä Tuomas | 45:27 | 6. | 2:05:07 | 5. | |||
6 | 35 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:14:15 | |||
1 Myllymäki Aimo | 39:55 | 12. | |||||
2 Koivisto Juhani | 52:08 | 14. | 1:32:03 | 12. | |||
3 Koivisto Kari | 42:12 | 3. | 2:14:15 | 6. | |||
7 | 46 | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 2:16:07 | |||
1 Kalliokoski Toni | 35:10 | 4. | |||||
2 Karhukorpi Tomi | 54:25 | 15. | 1:29:35 | 10. | |||
3 Kalliokoski Jari | 46:32 | 9. | 2:16:07 | 7. | |||
8 | 50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:17:43 | |||
1 Ronkainen Timo | 44:27 | 18. | |||||
2 Tanttinen Ilkka | 44:52 | 7. | 1:29:19 | 8. | |||
3 Rantala Aulis | 48:24 | 13. | 2:17:43 | 8. | |||
9 | 44 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 2:18:20 | |||
1 Peltoniemi Vesa | 32:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Paavola Lasse | 56:39 | 17. | 1:29:38 | 11. | |||
3 Pesola Antti | 48:42 | 14. | 2:18:20 | 9. | |||
10 | 56 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 2:19:49 | |||
1 Pulkkinen Kai | 41:59 | 15. | |||||
2 Maasalo Pekka | 50:18 | 12. | 1:32:17 | 13. | |||
3 Virkkala Harri | 47:32 | 11. | 2:19:49 | 10. | |||
11 | 34 | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 2:21:23 | |||
1 Ylihärsilä Ari | 45:59 | 19. | |||||
2 Ekola Juha | 49:12 | 11. | 1:35:11 | 14. | |||
3 Näsi Roope | 46:12 | 7. | 2:21:23 | 11. | |||
12 | 53 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 2:22:54 | |||
1 Rantala Mika | 37:04 | 11. | |||||
2 Pasanen Sampo | 43:17 | 4. | 1:20:21 | 6. | |||
3 Pasanen Jussi | 1:02:33 | 20. | 2:22:54 | 12. | |||
13 | 40 | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:25:07 | |||
1 Kivelä Antti | 40:25 | 13. | |||||
2 Kaustinen Kari | 48:59 | 10. | 1:29:24 | 9. | |||
3 Kivelä Jaakko | 55:43 | 17. | 2:25:07 | 13. | |||
14 | 42 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 2:27:41 | |||
1 Kaksonen Tero | 36:34 | 8. | |||||
2 Punkari Timo | 1:10:45 | 21. | 1:47:19 | 19. | |||
3 Kaksonen Martti | 40:22 | 2. | 2:27:41 | 14. | |||
15 | 37 | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 2:31:04 | |||
1 Lindholm Antti | 47:13 | 21. | |||||
2 Kalliokoski Arto | 56:30 | 16. | 1:43:43 | 16. | |||
3 Lakanen Olavi | 47:21 | 10. | 2:31:04 | 15. | |||
16 | 51 | OK Terjärv 2 | FIN | 2:33:13 | |||
1 Högnabba Oscar | 47:05 | 20. | |||||
2 Skog Mattias | 59:54 | 19. | 1:46:59 | 18. | |||
3 Skog Patrik | 46:14 | 8. | 2:33:13 | 16. | |||
17 | 43 | IF Brahe | FIN | 2:33:17 | |||
1 Björklund Anders | 44:08 | 17. | |||||
2 Gripenberg Mattias | 58:01 | 18. | 1:42:09 | 15. | |||
3 Wärnman Patrik | 51:08 | 16. | 2:33:17 | 17. | |||
18 | 41 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:45:47 | |||
1 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka | 1:12:51 | 25. | |||||
2 Pykälämäki Sami | 45:09 | 8. | 1:58:00 | 21. | |||
3 Rinta-Keturi Mika | 47:47 | 12. | 2:45:47 | 18. | |||
19 | 52 | Perhon Kiri 2 | FIN | 2:46:20 | |||
1 Koskela Ilkka | 1:02:51 | 24. | |||||
2 Kivelä Joonatan | 47:11 | 9. | 1:50:02 | 20. | |||
3 Kivelä Jari | 56:18 | 18. | 2:46:20 | 19. | |||
20 | 38 | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:47:05 | |||
1 Forsström Andre | 35:16 | 5. | |||||
2 Åman Jonathan | 51:29 | 13. | 1:26:45 | 7. | |||
3 Björklind Joakim | 1:20:20 | 21. | 2:47:05 | 20. | |||
21 | 54 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:21:02 | |||
1 Keto Jani | 47:22 | 22. | |||||
2 Ylikangas Risto | 1:35:27 | 22. | 2:22:49 | 22. | |||
3 Hakala Eeva-Liisa | 58:13 | 19. | 3:21:02 | 21. | |||
36 | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Jumeri Toni | 37:02 | 10. | |||||
2 Piispanen Reima | 1:08:03 | 20. | 1:45:05 | 17. | |||
3 Matkaselkä Ari | 1:08:06 | bröt | |||||
57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Saarela Esa | 53:56 | 23. | |||||
2 Rantala Pekka | 59:29 | disk | |||||
3 Koivumäki Kari | 43:09 | ej startad | |||||
55 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Saarijärvi Mikko | 48:39 | disk | |||||
2 Välikangas Jari | 1:12:37 | ej startad | |||||
3 Kandolin Ismo | 59:20 | ej startad | |||||
45 | OK Terjärv | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Nygård Magnus | 35:23 | disk | |||||
2 Högnabba Jens-Ove | 44:59 | ej startad | |||||
3 Ahlsved Mikael | 44:51 | ej startad | |||||
33 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Kangasmäki Esa | 41:17 | 14. | |||||
2 Kamila Kai | 42:16 | disk | |||||
3 Kinnari Jukka | 56:07 | ej startad | |||||
31 | Lohtajan Veikot | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Hietala Petri | 36:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Orjala Jarkko | 1:17:25 | disk | |||||
3 Jylhä Taisto | 48:41 | ej startad |