1 | 1089 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:09:54 | |||
2 | 1243 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:23 | +1:29 | ||
3 | 1025 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 1:12:50 | +2:56 | ||
4 | 1239 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:14:22 | +4:28 | ||
5 | 1018 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:36 | +5:42 | ||
6 | 1061 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:04 | +6:10 | ||
7 | 1065 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 1:16:27 | +6:33 | ||
8 | 1058 | Juho Uotila | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:16:46 | +6:52 | ||
9 | 1235 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:17:18 | +7:24 | ||
10 | 1238 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 1:17:45 | +7:51 | ||
11 | 1014 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:18:06 | +8:12 | ||
12 | 1231 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:23 | +8:29 | ||
13 | 1016 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:18:52 | +8:58 | ||
14 | 1234 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:19:10 | +9:16 | ||
15 | 1078 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 1:19:19 | +9:25 | ||
16 | 1066 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:45 | +11:51 | ||
17 | 1118 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 1:22:05 | +12:11 | ||
18 | 1120 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 1:23:21 | +13:27 | ||
19 | 1127 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:23:24 | +13:30 | ||
20 | 1226 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:23:36 | +13:42 | ||
21 | 1232 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:23:49 | +13:55 | ||
22 | 1229 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:24:07 | +14:13 | ||
23 | 1113 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:51 | +14:57 | ||
24 | 1021 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:27:00 | +17:06 | ||
25 | 1013 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:09 | +17:15 | ||
26 | 1117 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:12 | +17:18 | ||
27 | 1227 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:28:48 | +18:54 | ||
28 | 1163 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:30:22 | +20:28 | ||
29 | 1119 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:30:42 | +20:48 | ||
30 | 1005 | Juho Kattelus | Auran Vannas | 1:34:35 | +24:41 | ||
31 | 1115 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:40:14 | +30:20 | ||
32 | 1007 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:45:58 | +36:04 | ||
33 | 1164 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:55:23 | +45:29 | ||
34 | 1059 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | 1:56:18 | +46:24 | ||
35 | 1165 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:59:42 | +49:48 | ||
1017 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1062 | Aku Nikander | Delta | ej startad | ||||
1064 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | ej startad | ||||
1077 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
1116 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1126 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1132 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | ej startad | ||||
1161 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1166 | Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1169 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | ej startad | ||||
1191 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
1012 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | bröt | ||||
1162 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | bröt | ||||
1177 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1178 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | bröt |