Starttid | 4,0 km |
6,4 km |
8,1 km |
8,7 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:19:00 | 32:06 (1) | 48:42 (1) | 1:03:37 (1) | 1:07:34 (1) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:23:00 | 32:16 (2) | 49:16 (2) | 1:03:54 (2) | 1:07:45 (2) | ||||
Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 21:11:00 | 34:04 (5) | 50:37 (3) | 1:06:05 (3) | 1:10:02 (3) | ||||
Kari Kallio | Koovee | 21:39:00 | 33:03 (3) | 51:46 (4) | 1:06:43 (4) | 1:11:07 (4) | ||||
Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:37:00 | 35:24 (10) | 53:45 (7) | 1:09:24 (5) | 1:13:35 (5) | ||||
Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | 21:13:00 | 33:05 (4) | 51:58 (5) | 1:09:24 (5) | 1:14:10 (6) | ||||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:55:00 | 38:58 (15) | 55:42 (10) | 1:09:44 (8) | 1:14:36 (7) | ||||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:49:00 | 34:11 (6) | 54:09 (8) | 1:09:36 (7) | 1:15:12 (8) | ||||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:07:00 | 35:11 (8) | 53:40 (6) | 1:11:29 (9) | 1:15:51 (9) | ||||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 20:47:00 | 35:00 (7) | 54:44 (9) | 1:12:03 (10) | 1:16:59 (10) | ||||
Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 21:33:00 | 39:08 (16) | 58:50 (15) | 1:15:30 (12) | 1:20:01 (11) | ||||
Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:21:00 | 35:17 (9) | 58:10 (14) | 1:16:01 (14) | 1:20:11 (12) | ||||
Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 21:27:00 | 37:01 (13) | 57:47 (12) | 1:15:43 (13) | 1:21:51 (13) | ||||
Janne Räty | Rastiketut | 20:53:00 | 39:14 (17) | 1:00:35 (16) | 1:17:56 (16) | 1:22:12 (14) | ||||
Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:47:00 | 36:17 (11) | 57:53 (13) | 1:17:43 (15) | 1:23:08 (15) | ||||
Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:57:00 | 36:44 (12) | 1:01:00 (17) | 1:20:02 (17) | 1:25:10 (16) | ||||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:49:00 | 41:22 (20) | 1:04:38 (20) | 1:22:01 (19) | 1:25:59 (17) | ||||
Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 21:01:00 | 41:27 (21) | 1:02:01 (19) | 1:21:40 (18) | 1:26:29 (18) | ||||
Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 22:03:00 | 39:41 (18) | 1:01:45 (18) | 1:22:52 (20) | 1:27:31 (19) | ||||
Simo Lindgren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:33:00 | 47:53 (24) | 1:06:13 (21) | 1:26:35 (21) | 1:32:09 (20) | ||||
Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 20:37:00 | 45:18 (23) | 1:07:55 (23) | 1:28:44 (22) | 1:33:44 (21) | ||||
Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:41:00 | 40:52 (19) | 1:07:26 (22) | 1:30:20 (23) | 1:35:15 (22) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 20:35:00 | 44:07 (22) | 1:13:45 (26) | 1:33:10 (25) | 1:38:10 (23) | ||||
Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | 20:27:00 | 47:57 (25) | 1:12:04 (24) | 1:32:44 (24) | 1:38:55 (24) | ||||
Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 21:15:00 | 53:30 (28) | 1:16:52 (28) | 1:58:24 (28) | 2:04:57 (27) | ||||
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:19:00 | 37:45 (14) | 55:50 (11) | 1:13:45 (11) | |||||
Pirkka Hanttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:15:00 | 51:48 (27) | 1:13:52 (27) | 1:34:25 (26) | 1:40:13 (25) | ||||
Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 20:17:00 | 50:33 (26) | 1:12:15 (25) | 1:38:36 (27) | 1:44:49 (26) | ||||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 20:25:00 | bröt | |||||||
Hannu Lehtola | Kankaantaan Kisa | 20:29:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 20:31:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 20:39:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 20:43:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:45:00 | bröt | |||||||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:51:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 20:55:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 20:59:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:03:00 | disk | |||||||
Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 21:05:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | 21:09:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 21:17:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 21:21:00 | bröt | |||||||
Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 21:23:00 | bröt | |||||||
Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:25:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 21:29:00 | bröt | |||||||
Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 21:31:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Mikko Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:35:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Aku Nikander | Delta | 21:41:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 21:43:00 | bröt | |||||||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:45:00 | bröt | |||||||
Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 21:51:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:53:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:57:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:59:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | 22:01:00 | ej startad |