Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,8 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 20:43:00 | 29:49 (2) | 37:35 (1) | ||||
Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 21:01:00 | 29:48 (1) | 38:36 (2) | ||||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:59:00 | 36:30 (8) | 44:46 (6) | ||||
Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 21:05:00 | 39:09 (10) | 46:06 (8) | ||||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 21:03:00 | 46:00 (19) | 55:00 (17) | ||||
Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 20:57:00 | 33:19 (3) | |||||
Susanna Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 20:55:00 | 40:11 (11) | 50:45 (11) | ||||
Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:53:00 | 43:09 (14) | 52:42 (13) | ||||
Airi Toivonen | MS Parma | 20:49:00 | 43:45 (15) | 53:17 (16) | ||||
Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | 20:51:00 | 1:06:00 (23) | 1:13:05 (22) | ||||
Bodil Fred | IF Femman | 20:47:00 | 37:56 (9) | |||||
Pirkko Kalliola | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:37:00 | 40:44 (3) | |||||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:15:00 | 35:28 (6) | 44:25 (4) | ||||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 20:27:00 | 34:16 (5) | 44:32 (5) | ||||
Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | 20:39:00 | 36:11 (7) | 45:01 (7) | ||||
Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 20:29:00 | 33:52 (4) | 48:24 (9) | ||||
Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:41:00 | 40:25 (12) | 49:33 (10) | ||||
Eija Suna | MS Parma | 20:35:00 | 42:16 (13) | 50:55 (12) | ||||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 20:19:00 | 44:25 (16) | 52:50 (14) | ||||
Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 20:31:00 | 44:34 (17) | 53:14 (15) | ||||
Paula Lepistö | Kangasala SK | 20:25:00 | 45:36 (18) | 56:30 (18) | ||||
Sirpa Kangasaho | Delta | 20:21:00 | 49:30 (20) | 1:00:35 (19) | ||||
Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:23:00 | 54:11 (22) | 1:02:14 (20) | ||||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:17:00 | 51:18 (21) | 1:04:17 (21) | ||||
Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 20:33:00 | 1:26:39 (24) | 1:44:38 (23) | ||||
Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 20:45:00 | ej startad |