Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D8RR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Siiri Julkunen
LHR
2:05 (4)
5:42 (6)
3:37 (8)
9:09 (5)
3:27 (5)
11:40 (3)
2:31 (1)
14:19 (1)
2:39 (1)
15:10 (1)
51 (33)
15:09  Siiri Julkunen
2   Emilia Tala
HS
2:14 (6)
5:26 (3)
3:12 (2)
8:38 (2)
3:12 (2)
11:28 (2)
2:50 (3)
14:58 (2)
3:30 (3)
15:42 (2)
44 (12)
15:42  Emilia Tala
2   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
OH
1:56 (3)
5:10 (2)
3:14 (3)
8:36 (1)
3:26 (3)
11:21 (1)
2:45 (2)
15:04 (3)
3:43 (9)
15:42 (2)
38 (1)
15:42  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
4   Pinja Kilpeläinen
S_-JKL
1:55 (2)
5:26 (3)
3:31 (6)
8:52 (3)
3:26 (3)
11:55 (4)
3:03 (5)
15:33 (4)
3:38 (6)
16:15 (4)
42 (6)
16:15  Pinja Kilpeläinen
5   Enni Petrelius
OH
1:43 (1)
5:05 (1)
3:22 (4)
9:22 (6)
4:17 (9)
12:36 (6)
3:14 (7)
16:00 (5)
3:24 (2)
16:42 (5)
42 (6)
16:42  Enni Petrelius
6   Juulia Tala
HS
2:32 (11)
6:02 (8)
3:30 (5)
9:05 (4)
3:03 (1)
12:23 (5)
3:18 (9)
16:07 (6)
3:44 (10)
16:48 (6)
41 (5)
16:47  Juulia Tala
7   Elli Salonen
HS
2:27 (9)
5:29 (5)
3:02 (1)
9:46 (7)
4:17 (9)
12:50 (7)
3:04 (6)
16:25 (7)
3:35 (5)
17:13 (7)
48 (25)
17:13  Elli Salonen
8   Anna Korpi
LänRa
2:05 (4)
5:48 (7)
3:43 (10)
10:07 (8)
4:19 (11)
13:22 (8)
3:15 (8)
16:55 (8)
3:33 (4)
17:40 (8)
45 (14)
17:40  Anna Korpi
9   Iina Koskela
RasTiimi
2:53 (13)
7:15 (11)
4:22 (16)
11:14 (10)
3:59 (8)
14:06 (9)
2:52 (4)
17:46 (9)
3:40 (7)
18:25 (9)
39 (3)
18:24  Iina Koskela
10   Lotta Voutilainen
MuuRa
2:21 (8)
7:40 (15)
5:19 (20)
11:09 (9)
3:29 (6)
14:35 (10)
3:26 (10)
18:46 (10)
4:11 (12)
19:36 (10)
50 (30)
19:34  Lotta Voutilainen
11   Fanny Kukonlehto
KangSK
4:03 (25)
7:42 (16)
3:39 (9)
11:37 (11)
3:55 (7)
15:27 (11)
3:50 (12)
19:08 (11)
3:41 (8)
20:02 (11)
54 (34)
20:01  Fanny Kukonlehto
12   Pihla Häkkinen
KooVee
2:55 (14)
6:50 (10)
3:55 (11)
12:02 (13)
5:12 (14)
16:12 (12)
4:10 (16)
21:01 (13)
4:49 (20)
21:39 (12)
38 (1)
21:38  Pihla Häkkinen
13   Tinka Sundström
HS
3:20 (17)
7:39 (14)
4:19 (15)
13:04 (16)
5:25 (17)
16:54 (15)
3:50 (12)
20:56 (12)
4:02 (11)
21:42 (13)
46 (18)
21:41  Tinka Sundström
14   Eeva Peltola
LapVi
3:15 (15)
6:47 (9)
3:32 (7)
12:51 (15)
6:04 (26)
16:37 (14)
3:46 (11)
21:11 (14)
4:34 (15)
21:53 (14)
42 (6)
21:52  Eeva Peltola
15   Veera Leinonen
KeuKi
2:33 (12)
7:22 (12)
4:49 (18)
12:48 (14)
5:26 (18)
17:02 (16)
4:14 (18)
21:17 (15)
4:15 (13)
22:02 (15)
45 (14)
22:02  Veera Leinonen
16   Silja Lauri
OH
3:18 (16)
7:36 (13)
4:18 (14)
11:57 (12)
4:21 (12)
16:17 (13)
4:20 (21)
21:23 (16)
5:06 (23)
22:10 (16)
47 (20)
22:09  Silja Lauri
17   Saana Kuusinen
HlS
3:45 (21)
7:53 (17)
4:08 (13)
13:25 (18)
5:32 (21)
17:25 (17)
4:00 (14)
21:49 (17)
4:24 (14)
22:32 (17)
43 (10)
22:31  Saana Kuusinen
18   Nora Kytäjä
KaRa
2:15 (7)
7:56 (18)
5:41 (24)
13:13 (17)
5:17 (16)
17:31 (18)
4:18 (19)
22:09 (18)
4:38 (16)
22:52 (18)
43 (10)
22:52  Nora Kytäjä
19   Ronja Gröhn
HU-46
2:28 (10)
8:09 (19)
5:41 (24)
13:58 (20)
5:49 (23)
18:16 (19)
4:18 (19)
23:11 (19)
4:55 (22)
24:01 (19)
50 (30)
23:59  Ronja Gröhn
20   Sara Laurén
PIF
3:44 (20)
9:04 (21)
5:20 (21)
14:34 (22)
5:30 (20)
19:13 (22)
4:39 (25)
24:04 (20)
4:51 (21)
24:49 (20)
45 (14)
24:48  Sara Laurén
21   Venla Viippola
OuTa
4:10 (26)
8:12 (20)
4:02 (12)
14:00 (21)
5:48 (22)
18:50 (21)
4:50 (26)
24:22 (21)
5:32 (26)
25:04 (21)
42 (6)
25:03  Venla Viippola
22   Kiia Määttä
OH
3:28 (18)
9:06 (22)
5:38 (23)
15:32 (23)
6:26 (28)
19:41 (23)
4:09 (15)
24:29 (22)
4:48 (19)
25:16 (22)
47 (20)
25:15  Kiia Määttä
23   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
3:53 (22)
9:46 (26)
5:53 (28)
15:42 (25)
5:56 (24)
20:05 (25)
4:23 (22)
24:45 (23)
4:40 (17)
25:25 (23)
40 (4)
25:25  Matilda Havukorpi
24   Juulia Sundström
HS
4:02 (24)
9:08 (23)
5:06 (19)
13:35 (19)
4:27 (13)
18:35 (20)
5:00 (27)
25:06 (24)
6:31 (32)
25:56 (24)
50 (30)
25:56  Juulia Sundström
25   Maija Goman
VePo
3:37 (19)
9:19 (25)
5:42 (26)
15:35 (24)
6:16 (27)
19:48 (24)
4:13 (17)
25:17 (25)
5:29 (25)
26:02 (25)
45 (14)
26:01  Maija Goman
26   Marika Rantoja
RasKe
3:54 (23)
10:09 (28)
6:15 (30)
16:40 (28)
6:31 (29)
21:08 (26)
4:28 (23)
25:48 (26)
4:40 (17)
26:34 (26)
46 (18)
26:33  Marika Rantoja
27   Helmi Liinamaa
Pohjant
4:51 (32)
10:35 (29)
5:44 (27)
16:03 (26)
5:28 (19)
21:11 (27)
5:08 (28)
26:46 (27)
5:35 (27)
27:35 (27)
49 (28)
27:35  Helmi Liinamaa
28   Elina Lauri
OHc
4:15 (27)
10:54 (30)
6:39 (32)
16:57 (30)
6:03 (25)
21:25 (28)
4:28 (23)
26:48 (28)
5:23 (24)
27:37 (28)
49 (28)
27:37  Elina Lauri
29   Sari Rantoja
RasKe
4:36 (29)
9:13 (24)
4:37 (17)
16:06 (27)
6:53 (31)
22:14 (29)
6:08 (34)
28:03 (29)
5:49 (29)
28:51 (29)
48 (25)
28:50  Sari Rantoja
30   Emma Siirilä
SaPu
4:47 (31)
10:07 (27)
5:20 (21)
16:58 (31)
6:51 (30)
22:21 (30)
5:23 (30)
29:00 (30)
6:39 (34)
29:48 (30)
48 (25)
29:48  Emma Siirilä
31   Kaisa Vuopio
PelPo
5:33 (34)
11:35 (33)
6:02 (29)
16:48 (29)
5:13 (15)
22:31 (31)
5:43 (32)
29:05 (31)
6:34 (33)
29:52 (31)
47 (20)
29:51  Kaisa Vuopio
32   Ella Rantala
HS
4:42 (30)
11:04 (31)
6:22 (31)
17:57 (32)
6:53 (31)
23:15 (32)
5:18 (29)
29:42 (32)
6:27 (31)
30:26 (32)
44 (12)
30:25  Ella Rantala
33   Laura Parkkinen
YlikNM
4:28 (28)
11:22 (32)
6:54 (33)
18:57 (33)
7:35 (33)
24:23 (33)
5:26 (31)
30:35 (33)
6:12 (30)
31:22 (33)
47 (20)
31:22  Laura Parkkinen
34   Magdaleeena Havukorpi
Delta
5:02 (33)
13:25 (34)
8:23 (34)
21:28 (34)
8:03 (34)
27:19 (34)
5:51 (33)
33:02 (34)
5:43 (28)
33:49 (34)
47 (20)
33:48  Magdaleeena Havukorpi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English