Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv3

C-PITKA

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Lauri Kuittinen Proteam    11:47:57   44:43  
2.   Vladimir Rudakov   RUS  13:14:24   52:58  
3.   Akseli Julkunen LHR    13:59:17   53:15  
4.   Tero Julkunen LHR    13:57:49   54:47  
5.   Hellevi Laitinen     10:07:30   57:04  
6.   Eeva Tolvanen TuuSe    11:04:17   59:48  
7.   Ulla Klemettinen Suunta-i    10:00:41   1:02:36  
8.   Eija Kankaanranta     11:47:07   1:08:25  
9.   Helena Kauppila VeVe    12:31:50   1:09:04  
10.   Timo Mäki-Laurila PanKU    12:06:42   1:09:10  
11.   Aimo Toivo HIS    10:35:50   1:13:59  
12.   Laura Kylmälä MU    13:46:39   1:15:06  
13.   Turo Ketola     10:48:19   1:15:51  
14.   Mirjami Tupitsa Jyry    11:44:52   1:15:52  
15.   Tuukka Tusa     12:41:38   1:19:17  
16.   Lenita Hietanen OH    11:43:29   1:19:57  
17.   Sirpa Tarkiainen Suse    12:15:24   1:24:40  
18.   Juulia Lainekivi     11:32:15   1:26:45  
19.   Jenni Lainekivi     11:32:09   1:26:51  
20.   Kristiina Laakso     10:43:27   1:26:59  
21.   Tiina Ahti     10:10:51   1:28:08  
22.   Tiina Virtanen Pertpe    10:32:22   1:28:34  
23.   Timo Tammenlarva RR    13:12:25   1:29:09  
24.   Raija Koskinen Sa Su    11:43:53   1:31:59  
25.   Pirjo Mäenpää KoS    13:19:13   1:36:58  
26.   Göran Björkgård     12:02:38   1:38:51  
27.   Pirjo Hietaoja HS    11:54:42   1:39:52  
28.   Leena Järvinen     11:19:51   1:42:30  
29.   Eveliina Aalto     11:08:34   1:50:24  
30.   Riikka Hankonen MU    12:08:54   1:54:54  
31.   Outi Hyppölä     11:08:21   1:56:11  
32.   Ulla Kemppainen     10:02:26   1:58:24  
33.   Hannu Jylänki     11:37:56   2:04:06  
34.   Heidi Lamminluoto     11:37:50   2:04:14  
35.   Kaija Laine KauKa    11:22:56   2:06:00  
36.   Marva Lehtimäki RMH    11:23:59   2:06:32  
37.   Aku Ali-Rekola     11:44:11   2:09:20  
38.   Susanna Brynhildsen Wing OK  NOR  11:33:40   2:12:37  
39.   Minna&Juuso Lyyluoma TeuRi    11:06:15   2:18:12  
40.   Maija-Liisa Saksa TeuRi    11:06:11   2:18:51  
41.   Raija Iitti     12:20:58   2:21:50  
42.   Mika ja Elina Mahlberg     11:22:05   2:31:23  
43.   Outi Holopainen SuVe    10:05:40   2:39:21  
44.   Sanna Kuukkanen     11:08:44   3:04:25  
45.   Max och Elin Stavdte Järlä  SWE  12:29:02   3:17:18  
46.   Elin Stavdte   SWE  12:29:03   3:17:19  
   Päivi Rötsä           
   Rhiannon Pettitt   GBR        
   Timo Korpio Vaha          
   Liisa Korpio VaHa          
   Harri Kittilä TeuRi          
   Ludivine Cabirou   FRA        
   Arttu Asikainen NAVI          
   Eeva-Riitta niemi EsSu          
   Ida Hilska           
   Pasi Hakola           
   Sirpa Tilja LapVe          
   Maire Tervo LapVe          
   Juhani Venhola           
   Tuukka Tusa           
   Riitta Koponen Essu          
   Kia Mikkonen EspTa          
   Tiina Ojala        bröt  
   Gita o Håkan Björk OK Rasebor          
   Marko Sirviö     10:58:30   disk  
   Pyry Sirviö SK Pohjant    10:58:36   disk  
   Teemu Sairanen     11:08:34      
   Anu Lakanen Perhki    12:19:05   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English