101 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   149141 |
102 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   158756 |
103 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   402538 |
104 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   56916 |
105 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   74640 |
106 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   156401 |
107 | Patrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   121155 |
108 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   408068 |
109 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   408025 |
110 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   159115 |
111 | Ville Luoma | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   157973 |
112 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   120568 |
113 | Harri Räty | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   150729 |
114 | Tuomas Tala | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   408563 |
115 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | FIN | 11:00:00 |   312826 |
116 | Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   153289 |
117 | Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   47846 |
118 | Paul Galode | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   159163 |
119 | Lauri Heikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   113069 |
120 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   128291 |
121 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   58977 |
122 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   156676 |
123 | Mikael Lamberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   46557 |
124 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   480687 |
125 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   142385 |
126 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   148231 |
127 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   42345 |
128 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:00:00 |   142185 |
129 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 11:00:00 |   161815 |
130 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   411067 |
131 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:00:00 |   140656 |
132 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   112675 |
133 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   44698 |
134 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   410781 |
135 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   402822 |
136 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   45993 |
137 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 |   123184 |
138 | Andrey Borozdin | Northern Wind | RUS | 11:00:00 |   155969 |
139 | Alexey Burago | Northern Wind | RUS | 11:00:00 |   152274 |
140 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   80245 |
141 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   128130 |
142 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   412545 |
143 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:00:00 |   131952 |
144 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:00:00 |   118893 |
145 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:00:00 |   84629 |
146 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:00:00 |   413136 |
147 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:00:00 |   131895 |
148 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   147314 |
149 | Olli Saavalainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   150709 |
150 | Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:00:00 |   117972 |
151 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:00:00 |   50459 |
152 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   130475 |
153 | Alexandr Malugin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   94148 |
154 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   51411 |
155 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   131589 |
156 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   48720 |
157 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   153730 |
158 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   93076 |
159 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   74198 |