1 | 2048 | Toni Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:53 | |||
2 | 2049 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 41:13 | +20 | ||
3 | 2043 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:07 | +1:14 | ||
4 | 2047 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:52 | +1:59 | ||
5 | 2037 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 44:11 | +3:18 | ||
6 | 2032 | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 44:49 | +3:56 | ||
7 | 2045 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 44:50 | +3:57 | ||
8 | 2053 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:21 | +4:28 | ||
9 | 2002 | Juho Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 45:29 | +4:36 | ||
10 | 2034 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 45:51 | +4:58 | ||
11 | 2040 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 45:53 | +5:00 | ||
12 | 2051 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:03 | +5:10 | ||
13 | 2046 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | 46:12 | +5:19 | ||
2041 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 46:12 | +5:19 | |||
15 | 2035 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 46:14 | +5:21 | ||
16 | 2044 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 47:05 | +6:12 | ||
17 | 2042 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 47:19 | +6:26 | ||
18 | 2052 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 47:25 | +6:32 | ||
19 | 2022 | Fredrik Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 48:47 | +7:54 | ||
20 | 2001 | Eran Segal | Koovee | 49:08 | +8:15 | ||
21 | 2033 | Markku Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 49:33 | +8:40 | ||
22 | 2038 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 49:42 | +8:49 | ||
23 | 2028 | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 49:57 | +9:04 | ||
24 | 2039 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 50:26 | +9:33 | ||
25 | 2021 | Rene Post | Hiisirasti | 50:50 | +9:57 | ||
26 | 2031 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:02 | +10:09 | ||
2050 | Martti Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:02 | +10:09 | |||
28 | 2036 | Max Mikander | OK Orient | 51:46 | +10:53 | ||
29 | 2023 | Ville Paldan | Koovee | 52:31 | +11:38 | ||
30 | 2030 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 52:51 | +11:58 | ||
31 | 2026 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 53:18 | +12:25 | ||
32 | 2027 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 53:25 | +12:32 | ||
33 | 2019 | Riku Siren | Kyrös-Rasti | 54:43 | +13:50 | ||
34 | 2020 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 54:58 | +14:05 | ||
35 | 2010 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:56 | +16:03 | ||
36 | 2014 | Jussi Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:20 | +17:27 | ||
37 | 2012 | Janne Matikainen | Rastiketut | 58:24 | +17:31 | ||
38 | 2009 | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | 58:36 | +17:43 | ||
39 | 2018 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | 58:48 | +17:55 | ||
40 | 2025 | Marcus von Schoultz | OK Orient | 58:57 | +18:04 | ||
41 | 2005 | Mats Ahlnäs | IF Femman | 1:02:43 | +21:50 | ||
42 | 2015 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:03:00 | +22:07 | ||
43 | 2007 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:03:11 | +22:18 | ||
44 | 2006 | Janne Nyberg | OK Raseborg | 1:05:02 | +24:09 | ||
45 | 2011 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 1:07:10 | +26:17 | ||
46 | 2017 | Joakim Höstman | Malax IF | 1:12:21 | +31:28 | ||
2003 | Markus Stolze | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2004 | Mathias Mattsson | Pargas IF | ej startad | ||||
2008 | Tommi Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | ej startad | ||||
2013 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2016 | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
2024 | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
2029 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | ej startad |