Starttid | 4,9 km |
8,1 km |
9,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:54:00 | 29:08 (1) | 52:02 (1) | ||||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 12:51:00 | 30:49 (3) | 54:11 (2) | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 11:03:00 | 31:34 (5) | 55:41 (3) | ||||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:39:00 | 30:29 (2) | 55:42 (4) | ||||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:57:00 | 31:29 (4) | 55:51 (5) | ||||
Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 12:18:00 | 32:07 (7) | 55:54 (6) | ||||
Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 12:48:00 | 33:01 (11) | 57:07 (7) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 11:42:00 | 32:53 (10) | 58:54 (8) | ||||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:36:00 | 31:59 (6) | 58:58 (9) | ||||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:30:00 | 33:27 (13) | 59:25 (10) | ||||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:06:00 | 33:36 (14) | 59:27 (11) | ||||
Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 11:39:00 | 32:36 (9) | 59:38 (12) | ||||
Petr Zaslonkin | Hiisirasti | 12:33:00 | 33:47 (16) | 59:38 (12) | ||||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | 12:15:00 | 33:16 (12) | 1:00:55 (14) | ||||
Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:27:00 | 34:31 (20) | 1:01:04 (15) | ||||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 11:21:00 | 34:06 (19) | 1:01:11 (16) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 34:02 (18) | 1:01:30 (17) | ||||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:48:00 | 35:17 (25) | 1:01:54 (18) | ||||
Tauno Tiirats | Kangasala SK | 12:09:00 | 33:39 (15) | 1:02:16 (19) | ||||
Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 12:12:00 | 32:12 (8) | 1:02:43 (20) | ||||
Jonatan Karjus | Delta | 11:54:00 | 34:41 (21) | 1:03:30 (21) | ||||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | 11:18:00 | 34:00 (17) | 1:03:32 (22) | ||||
Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:21:00 | 36:05 (27) | 1:03:36 (23) | ||||
Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:45:00 | 35:10 (23) | 1:03:40 (24) | ||||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:24:00 | 37:21 (31) | 1:03:56 (25) | ||||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisirasti | 11:57:00 | 37:09 (29) | 1:04:34 (26) | ||||
Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:42:00 | 39:57 (35) | 1:05:25 (27) | ||||
Jesper Wikman | IF Brahe | 11:36:00 | 39:00 (34) | 1:05:28 (28) | ||||
Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | 11:15:00 | 35:11 (24) | 1:05:36 (29) | ||||
Niko Ihalainen | Navi | 11:00:00 | 34:43 (22) | 1:06:03 (30) | ||||
Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:24:00 | 37:16 (30) | 1:06:09 (31) | ||||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:27:00 | 37:31 (32) | 1:06:29 (32) | ||||
Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 11:51:00 | 35:34 (26) | 1:07:08 (33) | ||||
Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 11:09:00 | 38:32 (33) | 1:07:39 (34) | ||||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 11:33:00 | 41:55 (36) | 1:08:35 (35) | ||||
Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:03:00 | 36:47 (28) | 1:13:27 (36) | ||||
Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | 11:30:00 | 42:25 (37) | 1:16:07 (37) | ||||
Lauri Heikka | SK Pohjantähti | 11:06:00 | ej startad | |||||
Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:12:00 | ej startad | |||||
Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 12:45:00 | disk |