2022_super
Kompassi-tapahtuma, INOV-8 finaali ja kansallinen 21.8.2022 Kotkassa
H20
0
1101
Fomin
Daniil
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
RUS
-
-43200
1
1102
Virtanen
Akseli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
61
1103
Ronkainen
Aarni
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
97
1104
Gröhn
Riku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
121
1105
Sankelo
Sampo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
181
1106
Lemberg
Roope
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
241
1107
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
301
1108
Nieminen
Lauri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
505
1110
Platonov
Simeon
Navi
Navi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1109
Nordgren
Simon
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D20
0
1201
Ankelo
Elsa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
1
1202
Hilo
Hanne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
25
1203
Ojala
Jenny
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
73
1204
Salmia
Tessa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
85
1205
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
133
1206
Hyyppä
Milja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
229
1207
Katajamäki
Emma
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
253
1208
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
289
1209
Mäkinen
Sanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
301
1210
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
379
1211
Karppinen
Inari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
409
1212
Kuusinen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
415
1213
Vallema
Henrika
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H18
0
901
Ankelo
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
1
902
Malinen
Vinski
Navi
Navi
FIN
-
-43200
37
903
Holmroos
Sakari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
55
904
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
-
-43200
61
906
Leinamo
Tuomas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
79
905
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
-
-43200
79
907
Kuusikko
Miska
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
85
908
Lemberg
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
193
909
Muukkonen
Topias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
199
910
Lehtonen
Elias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
223
911
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
235
912
Mäenpää
Jaakko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
241
913
Ala-Heikkilä
Elias
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
-
-43200
253
914
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
277
915
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
295
916
Kirvesmies
Atte
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
307
917
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
313
918
Ronkainen
Elias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
331
919
Aalto
Lauri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
337
920
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
367
921
Peltonen
Lasse
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
373
922
Kujansuu
Aaro
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
379
923
Kenttämies
Eevert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
385
924
Taura
Kalle
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
397
925
Ahoniemi
Santeri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
421
926
Niemelä
Paavo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
463
927
Vennelä
Nuutti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
469
928
Meuronen
Joonas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
475
929
Lahti
Paavo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
481
930
Paananen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
505
946
Rinta-Koski
Aapeli
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
942
Sallinen
Eero
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
938
Hoikka
Osku
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
945
Heikkinen
Aaro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
934
Mukkala
Jonne
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
936
Koskinen
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
933
Kutti
Kurmet
EST
Estonia
EST
-
-43200
DNS
944
Seppä
Elias
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
935
Karjanlahti
Kosti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
939
Konttila
Milo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
932
Heikkinen
Otso
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
937
Kallioniemi
Jami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
947
Nättiaho
Elmeri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
943
Salonen
Onni
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
948
Lindfors
Jesper
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
941
Forsström
Anton
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
940
Balck
Axel
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
931
Rytkö
Olli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D18
0
1001
Kemppi
Silva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
1
1002
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
37
1003
Punto
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
49
1004
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
91
1005
Kaikkonen
Oona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
121
1006
Lillqvist
Isabella
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
127
1007
Wickholm
Saga
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
-
-43200
151
1009
Turakainen
Veera
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
163
1008
Kaiponen
Iida-Emilia
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
163
1010
Sikkilä
Peppi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
205
1011
Kiiski
Aliisa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
217
1012
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
-
-43200
223
1013
Hyyppä
Liina
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
259
1015
Papinaho
Alina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
-
-43200
259
1014
Isoherranen
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
259
1016
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
-
-43200
271
1017
Pajari
Maija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
-
-43200
283
1018
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
307
1019
Hyytiäinen
Miina
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
331
1020
Juntunen
Hertta
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
373
1021
Laitinen
Julia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
415
1022
Miettinen
Kiia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
421
1023
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
421
1024
Jaatinen
Ilona
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
427
1025
Ahlfors
Anni
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
439
1026
Nynäs
Amanda
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
463
1027
Näsi
Minea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
469
1028
Poijärvi
Aino
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
475
1029
Hilo
Jenny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
487
1043
Hemmi
Mai
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1052
Eller
Maria
EST
Estonia
EST
-
-43200
DNS
1033
Lindfors
Karolina
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1031
Joensuu
Lumi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1036
Sipilä
Mia
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1050
Evans
Lidia
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1030
Enlund
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1038
Rajala
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1037
Berg
Nicolina
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1053
Frondelius
Anni
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1047
Koivula
Venla
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1039
Lautamo
Penne
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1032
Tonder
Oona
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1051
Rokala
Erica
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1045
Ekström
Lotte-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1040
Tuohimaa
Ines
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1048
Kyllästinen
Inka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1034
Pahkamäki
Nella
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1046
Anttila
Minea
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1042
Kullman
Thea
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1041
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1035
Karttila
Inkeri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1049
Aulanko
Aino
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1044
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H16
0
701
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
1
702
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
25
703
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
67
704
Fritzen
Florian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
97
705
Hauhia
Aleksi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
133
706
Carlsson
Oliver
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
-
-43200
175
707
Hellstedt
Oliver
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
187
708
Bergström
Kasper
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
-
-43200
193
709
Kemppi
Anton
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
193
710
Kavonius
Atte
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
-
-43200
199
711
Kuronen
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
201
712
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
253
713
Pajari
Antti
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
-
-43200
253
714
Kiiski
Olavi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
265
715
Majaharju
Pyry
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
271
716
Lakanen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
289
717
Mourujärvi
Jonne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
-
-43200
289
718
Sorsa
Eero
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
289
719
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
307
720
Heino
Veikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
313
721
Isoherranen
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
355
722
Sivill
Tommi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
379
723
Gil
Aguilar Yeray
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
385
724
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
415
725
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
421
726
Nyman
Elias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
427
727
Pöytäkangas
Tuukka
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
427
728
Mäenpää
Ilmari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
433
729
Heikkinen
Altti
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
439
730
Ala-Honkola
Akseli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
451
731
Lautamäki
Topias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
475
732
Pöytäkangas
Elias
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
475
733
Takanen
Eetu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
481
734
Tonteri
Tuomas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
487
735
Saarilaakso
Sulo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
-
-43200
493
736
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
499
737
Kujansuu
Lauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
505
738
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
511
739
Laapas
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
-
-43200
517
740
Jussinmäki
Iisakki
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
523
741
Juntunen
Henrik
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
529
774
Lindfors
Kevin
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
784
Pirinen
Teemu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
771
Leskinen
Eemeli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
752
Pinta
Leevi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
755
Hietamäki
Matias
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
745
Veikkola
Matias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
768
Mettänen
Aaro
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
782
Uusitalo
Joni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
754
Laisev
Vjatseslav
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
747
Lintula
Eliel
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
757
Nurminen
Jonne
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
760
Kivioja
Arttu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
759
Muhonen
Aatu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
744
Kantelinen
Leevi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
772
Szanti
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
780
Oja
Lauri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
762
Nyman
Matias
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
753
Nikkilä
Elias
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
773
Kallioniemi
Justus
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
743
Rikkonen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
778
Talka
Eero
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
746
Ingerström
Samuel
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
748
Hölsö
Aaro
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
775
West
Viktor
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
788
Kanervo
Aaro
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
785
Noponen
Veeti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
758
Vartiainen
Lukas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
786
Toivonen
Nikolai
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
783
Sandell
Nicholas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
756
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
781
Pakarinen
Jere
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
751
Kuikko
Matias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
750
Nurmo
Olavi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
764
Ankelo
Tuomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
777
Platonov
Mikael
Navi
Navi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
779
Seppälä
Matias
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
763
Vartiala
Oskari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
769
Kuronen
Aleksi
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
766
Berg
Eelian
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
749
Hautala
Rasmus
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
765
Syväterä
Sampo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
761
Forsström
Emil
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
742
Lindfors
Hugo
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
776
Mustonen
Ville
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
787
Jansson
Lukas
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
770
Nurmilaukas
Niilo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
790
Paloheimo
Lenni
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
789
Seppälä
Paavo
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
767
Ribaks
Gustavs
IKAuseklis
IK Auseliks
LAT
-
-43200
DNS
D16
0
801
Laakso
Laura
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
-
-43200
1
802
Lehtonen
Venla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
13
803
Elovaara
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
67
804
Kurttila
Meeri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
73
805
Taini
Elli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
91
806
Kankaanpää
Martta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
115
807
Kajander
Saana
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
-
-43200
127
808
Saarinen
Hetta
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
169
809
Nivukoski
Lotta
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
223
810
Mäkäräinen
Selma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
229
812
Luhtasaari
Nea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
235
811
Lehtonen
Vilja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
235
813
Heinilä
Lumi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
241
814
Lukkari
Matilda
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
-
-43200
247
815
Kyläkoski
Elli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
253
816
Lehtinen
Martta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
259
817
Naskali
Johanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
265
818
Lintunen
Venla
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
283
820
Tuomaala
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
289
819
Nordgren
Cecilia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
-
-43200
289
821
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
295
822
Mäki-Hokkonen
Anni
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
319
823
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
325
824
Lehtonen
Lilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
-
-43200
325
825
Raimovaara
Emma
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
331
826
Kuusikko
Kiia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
337
827
Ruotsalainen
Emma
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
-
-43200
343
828
Rantanen
Annika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
349
862
Farkas
Villö
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
349
829
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
385
830
Päärni
Iina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
391
831
Kajander
Alli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
409
832
Hietala
Sini
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
415
833
Mariani
Sandra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
421
834
Papinaho
Enne
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
-
-43200
427
835
Nieminen
Reetta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
433
836
Mäkelä
Ilona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
439
837
Ylilehto
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
439
838
Niinimäki
Nelli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
451
839
Kriktilä
Pihla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
469
840
Kaiponen
Ella-Sofia
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
475
842
Salonen
Heidi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
493
841
Lehtonen
Minttu
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
493
843
Malinen
Fanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
-
-43200
499
855
Kangas
Siiri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
878
Enlund
Isabella
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
846
Mustikkamaa
Salla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
871
Leinonen
Siiri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
882
Linnamäki
Kerttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
847
Löfqvist
Linn
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
852
Westerbacka
Julia
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
867
Ojala
Aura
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
848
Saari
Annalotta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
881
Hoskari
Sanni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
886
Henriksson
Maja
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
877
Ekström
Saana-Mari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
888
Ryynänen
Ella
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
853
Peltonen
Iida-Maria
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
856
Määttälä
Selma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
864
Biskop
Patricia
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
860
Ahlfors
Erika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
865
Kankainen
Essi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
892
Kaljur
Laura-Liis
EST
Estonia
EST
-
-43200
DNS
869
Goman
Matleena
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
889
Niskanen
Salla
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
890
Frondelius
Elli
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
861
Tuononen
Soja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
866
Lautamo
Hilla
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
845
Björkfors
Elsie
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
885
Mustonen
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
880
Gaasenbeek
Annlinn
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
851
Koponen
Terhi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
883
Heikkinen
Hilla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
891
Pihlajaniemi
Aini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
859
Liuha
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
872
Anttonen
Jemina
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
874
Vepsäläinen
Liina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
858
Palomäki
Emilia
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
868
Forsen
Novalie
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
854
Lillelaid
Liise
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
-
-43200
DNS
887
Lehtinen
Miina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
876
Rajala
Maija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
873
Sillasto
Hilda
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
870
Fagerlund
Frida
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
884
Suokko
Matilda
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
857
Palmu
Amanda
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
875
Lång
Emma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
863
Tasala
Jessica
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
844
Oksa
Siiri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
849
Niemelä
Sania
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
879
Koskela
Katri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
850
Kiintola
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
893
Saar
Tiia
Navi
Navi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS