2022_jamin_kisat_2
L Jämin Kisat, 13.03.2022, Jämi
N8
1
4
Pyhtilä
Miina
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:01:00
39660
164
5
Lielahti
Anni
ParkU
Parkanon Urheilijat
11:01:15
39675
183
6
Sköld
Joanna
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
11:01:30
39690
193
M8
1
12
Vehkamäki
Sulo
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:03:00
39780
142
11
Lielahti
Toivo
ParkU
Parkanon Urheilijat
11:02:45
39765
155
10
Salmio
Juho
NoNo
Noormarkun Nopsa
11:02:30
39750
DNS
N10
2
17
Luttinen
Alina
ViialVi
Viialan Viri
11:04:15
39855
420
18
Siivonen
Aino
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:04:30
39870
427
20
Rantasalo
Anni
ViialVi
Viialan Viri
11:05:00
39900
463
19
Mäkitalo
Anni
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:04:45
39885
606
16
Aaltonen
Lotta
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:04:00
39840
644
M10
2
28
Hankaniemi
Urho
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:07:00
40020
418
24
Tarhonen
Lauri
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:06:00
39960
444
25
Kauko
Kaarlo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:06:15
39975
446
27
Vanhahonko
Kristian
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
11:06:45
40005
494
26
Vormisto
Severi
JäJä
Jämin Jänne
11:06:30
39990
DNS
N12
3
32
Kauko
Olga
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:08:00
40080
606
37
Pyhtilä
Vilma
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:09:15
40155
613
38
Launonen
Alisa
SkiTeam105
SkiTeam 105
11:09:30
40170
616
35
Suvinen
Emilia
EHS
Espoon Hiihtoseura
11:08:45
40125
629
40
Siivonen
Anni
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:10:00
40200
629
43
Rantasalo
Elli
ViialVi
Viialan Viri
11:10:45
40245
635
42
Varemäki
Elina
PeU
Perniön Urheilijat
11:10:30
40230
660
33
Viitanen
Jenny
NoNo
Noormarkun Nopsa
11:08:15
40095
668
39
Uusipaikka
Martta
PöytUrh
Pöytyän Urheilijat
11:09:45
40185
677
36
Anttila
Milja
NaVire
Nakkilan Vire
11:09:00
40140
683
41
Mäkitalo
Iina
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:10:15
40215
685
45
Sköld
Julia
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
11:11:15
40275
701
44
Suhonen
Kiira
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:11:00
40260
716
34
Raitinpää
Noora
JäJä
Jämin Jänne
11:08:30
40110
742
M12
3
51
Hankaniemi
Oskari
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:12:45
40365
588
55
Niittyviita
Kevin
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat 46
11:13:45
40425
603
53
Ruusunen
Nuutti
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:13:15
40395
618
49
Koivu
Väinö
VSV
Vammalan Seudun Voima
11:12:15
40335
628
50
Laino
Vesperi
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:12:30
40350
633
58
Hietaoja
Eemeli
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:14:30
40470
654
52
Kuuskoski
Juho
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:13:00
40380
687
56
Vehkamäki
Viljo
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:14:00
40440
692
57
Laurila
Luka
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:14:15
40455
DNS
54
Vormisto
Eevertti
JäJä
Jämin Jänne
11:13:30
40410
DNS
N14
3
66
Rohila
Anni
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:16:30
40590
547
65
Uusipaikka
Elma
PöytUrh
Pöytyän Urheilijat
11:16:15
40575
583
62
Saarinen
Scarlett
PyPo
Pyhäjärven Pohti
11:15:30
40530
602
63
Kuusiluoma
Inka
ParkU
Parkanon Urheilijat
11:15:45
40545
612
67
Ruotsalainen
Neea
TeRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:16:45
40605
627
64
Sköld
Jenny
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
11:16:00
40560
655
M14
5
74
Kolehmainen
Joonas
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:18:30
40710
817
73
Koivu
Toivo
VSV
Vammalan Seudun Voima
11:18:15
40695
832
76
Siivonen
Eero
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:19:00
40740
876
72
Varemäki
Eemeli
PeU
Perniön Urheilijat
11:18:00
40680
897
75
Launonen
Viljami
SkiTeam105
SkiTeam 105
11:18:45
40725
915
71
Kuusiluoma
Oula
ParkU
Parkanon Urheilijat
11:17:45
40665
964
N16
5
82
Helmi
Emilia
NoNo
Noormarkun Nopsa
11:20:30
40830
822
83
Mäki-Korte
Miina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:20:45
40845
864
80
Koskela
Helmi
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:20:00
40800
921
81
Saarinen
Anni
KalannVa
Kalannin Vankka
11:20:15
40815
DNS
M16
5
91
Saunaluoma
Henri
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:22:45
40965
811
93
Kiviharju
Samuel
IK
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11:23:15
40995
822
89
Vesanen
Eetu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
11:22:15
40935
827
90
Kaikkonen
Oliver
LeKi
Lempäälän Kisa
11:22:30
40950
842
87
Lindroos
Olli
NoNo
Noormarkun Nopsa
11:21:45
40905
845
88
Tuominen
Rami
KankU
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11:22:00
40920
857
86
Kärkimaa
Eino
YlöjRy
Ylöjärven Ryhti
11:21:30
40890
921
92
Raitinpää
Miika
JäJä
Jämin Jänne
11:23:00
40980
924
N45
5
N35
5
97
Siivonen
Hanna-Mari
PirkkHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11:24:15
41055
904
N18
5
N20
5
NYL
5
102
Loukusa
Eevakaisa
SkiJKL
Ski Jyväskylä
11:25:30
41130
788
101
Hakomäki
Emmi
JäJä
Jämin Jänne
11:25:15
41115
814
M55
5
M18
10
M20
10
M45
10
107
Nikkilä
Sami
VSV
Vammalan Seudun Voima
11:26:45
41205
1565
108
Lounasaho
Pasi
VHS
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11:27:00
41220
1580
109
Vähä-Ypyä
Henri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:27:15
41235
DNS
106
Nurminen
Ilkka
KangKi
Kangasalan Kisa
11:26:30
41190
DNS
M35
10
114
Kauppinen
Aki
PaVe
Pakilan Veto
11:28:30
41310
1520
113
Rautell
Tapio
ViVi
Vihdin Viesti
11:28:15
41295
1907
MYL
10
119
Koskela
Niko
IK
Ilmajoen Kisailijat
11:29:45
41385
1432
118
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
TampY
Tampereen Yritys
11:29:30
41370
DNS