2021_smyo
SM-yö 24.-25.9.2021 Haminassa
H21K1
6,9
2137
Sild (U)
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
21:42:00
78120
2347
1
51
338
2:47
167
2
55
1023
8:10
490
3
58
246
9:29
569
4
43
724
13:18
798
5
53
626
16:17
977
6
56
308
18:10
1090
7
52
1115
24:16
1456
8
46
258
26:14
1574
9
47
130
27:31
1651
10
33
992
33:41
2021
11
35
290
35:31
2131
12
54
482
37:58
2278
13
100
193
38:47
2327
2129
Sorvisto
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
21:26:00
77160
2508
1
51
338
2:07
127
2
55
1023
8:28
508
3
58
246
9:54
594
4
43
724
13:51
831
5
53
626
17:05
1025
6
56
308
19:13
1153
7
52
1115
25:41
1541
8
46
258
28:24
1704
9
47
130
29:37
1777
10
33
992
35:58
2158
11
35
290
37:49
2269
12
54
482
40:19
2419
13
100
193
41:24
2484
2138
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:44:00
78240
2571
1
51
338
2:06
126
2
55
1023
8:34
514
3
58
246
10:17
617
4
43
724
14:37
877
5
53
626
17:54
1074
6
56
308
20:12
1212
7
52
1115
26:11
1571
8
46
258
28:32
1712
9
47
130
29:55
1795
10
33
992
37:00
2220
11
35
290
38:50
2330
12
54
482
41:28
2488
13
100
193
42:29
2549
2135
Saikko
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
21:38:00
77880
2594
1
51
338
2:21
141
2
55
1023
8:05
485
3
58
246
9:51
591
4
43
724
14:11
851
5
53
626
17:33
1053
6
56
308
20:10
1210
7
52
1115
26:31
1591
8
46
258
28:53
1733
9
47
130
30:14
1814
10
33
992
37:48
2268
11
35
290
39:35
2375
12
54
482
42:02
2522
13
100
193
42:50
2570
2128
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
21:24:00
77040
2628
1
51
338
2:55
175
2
55
1023
9:43
583
3
58
246
11:19
679
4
43
724
15:40
940
5
53
626
19:06
1146
6
56
308
21:15
1275
7
52
1115
27:42
1662
8
46
258
29:46
1786
9
47
130
30:57
1857
10
33
992
37:56
2276
11
35
290
39:45
2385
12
54
482
42:18
2538
13
100
193
43:23
2603
2127
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
21:22:00
76920
2749
1
51
338
4:48
288
2
55
1023
11:32
692
3
58
246
13:15
795
4
43
724
17:43
1063
5
53
626
21:08
1268
6
56
308
23:17
1397
7
52
1115
29:45
1785
8
46
258
31:50
1910
9
47
130
32:54
1974
10
33
992
39:22
2362
11
35
290
41:17
2477
12
54
482
44:13
2653
13
100
193
45:27
2727
2122
Karppinen
Aleksi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
21:12:00
76320
2752
1
51
338
2:10
130
2
55
1023
8:26
506
3
58
246
10:08
608
4
43
724
14:51
891
5
53
626
18:21
1101
6
56
308
21:27
1287
7
52
1115
28:25
1705
8
46
258
30:59
1859
9
47
130
32:27
1947
10
33
992
39:30
2370
11
35
290
41:33
2493
12
54
482
44:12
2652
13
100
193
45:26
2726
2114
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
20:56:00
75360
2804
1
51
338
2:30
150
2
55
1023
9:14
554
3
58
246
11:04
664
4
43
724
15:48
948
5
53
626
19:30
1170
6
56
308
21:52
1312
7
52
1115
29:30
1770
8
46
258
31:41
1901
9
47
130
33:21
2001
10
33
992
39:59
2399
11
35
290
42:15
2535
12
54
482
45:15
2715
13
100
193
46:18
2778
2136
Penttinen
Topi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
21:40:00
78000
2809
1
51
338
2:11
131
2
55
1023
8:32
512
3
58
246
10:04
604
4
43
724
14:42
882
5
53
626
21:18
1278
6
56
308
23:35
1415
7
52
1115
30:02
1802
8
46
258
32:28
1948
9
47
130
33:58
2038
10
33
992
40:57
2457
11
35
290
42:55
2575
12
54
482
45:31
2731
13
100
193
46:29
2789
2133
Joensuu
Ari-Pekka
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
21:34:00
77640
2832
1
51
338
3:41
221
2
55
1023
11:13
673
3
58
246
13:59
839
4
43
724
18:13
1093
5
53
626
21:31
1291
6
56
308
24:16
1456
7
52
1115
30:47
1847
8
46
258
32:58
1978
9
47
130
34:20
2060
10
33
992
41:43
2503
11
35
290
43:33
2613
12
54
482
46:00
2760
13
100
193
46:49
2809
2131
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:30:00
77400
2852
1
51
338
1:56
116
2
55
1023
8:31
511
3
58
246
10:17
617
4
43
724
14:36
876
5
53
626
17:48
1068
6
56
308
20:16
1216
7
52
1115
27:15
1635
8
46
258
29:41
1781
9
47
130
31:09
1869
10
33
992
38:47
2327
11
35
290
43:14
2594
12
54
482
46:05
2765
13
100
193
47:07
2827
2126
Kuningas
Janne
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
21:20:00
76800
2877
1
51
338
2:25
145
2
55
1023
9:12
552
3
58
246
11:23
683
4
43
724
17:13
1033
5
53
626
21:26
1286
6
56
308
25:00
1500
7
52
1115
31:54
1914
8
46
258
34:14
2054
9
47
130
35:48
2148
10
33
992
41:44
2504
11
35
290
43:44
2624
12
54
482
46:30
2790
13
100
193
47:32
2852
2101
Kaario
Otto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:30:00
73800
2897
1
51
338
3:43
223
2
55
1023
10:06
606
3
58
246
11:44
704
4
43
724
15:57
957
5
53
626
19:13
1153
6
56
308
21:49
1309
7
52
1115
29:25
1765
8
46
258
32:48
1968
9
47
130
34:19
2059
10
33
992
41:29
2489
11
35
290
43:32
2612
12
54
482
46:32
2792
13
100
193
47:50
2870
2117
Kashin (U)
Daniil
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
RUS
21:02:00
75720
2908
1
51
338
2:31
151
2
55
1023
8:43
523
3
58
246
10:42
642
4
43
724
15:38
938
5
53
626
19:09
1149
6
56
308
21:29
1289
7
52
1115
30:10
1810
8
46
258
33:53
2033
9
47
130
35:17
2117
10
33
992
41:52
2512
11
35
290
44:17
2657
12
54
482
47:01
2821
13
100
193
48:02
2882
2120
Holmback
Hannes
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
21:08:00
76080
2986
1
51
338
2:34
154
2
55
1023
10:48
648
3
58
246
12:39
759
4
43
724
17:44
1064
5
53
626
21:53
1313
6
56
308
25:25
1525
7
52
1115
32:25
1945
8
46
258
35:02
2102
9
47
130
36:25
2185
10
33
992
43:35
2615
11
35
290
45:36
2736
12
54
482
48:14
2894
13
100
193
49:23
2963
2125
Kommio
Jere
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
21:18:00
76680
2990
1
51
338
2:03
123
2
55
1023
8:52
532
3
58
246
10:38
638
4
43
724
15:54
954
5
53
626
19:57
1197
6
56
308
22:51
1371
7
52
1115
30:26
1826
8
46
258
35:52
2152
9
47
130
37:01
2221
10
33
992
43:54
2634
11
35
290
45:47
2747
12
54
482
48:20
2900
13
100
193
49:25
2965
2130
Vanhanen
Konsta
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
21:28:00
77280
2993
1
51
338
2:28
148
2
55
1023
8:57
537
3
58
246
11:41
701
4
43
724
16:35
995
5
53
626
19:55
1195
6
56
308
22:35
1355
7
52
1115
29:50
1790
8
46
258
32:13
1933
9
47
130
33:43
2023
10
33
992
41:00
2460
11
35
290
45:23
2723
12
54
482
48:27
2907
13
100
193
49:23
2963
2134
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
21:36:00
77760
3011
1
51
338
2:17
137
2
55
1023
9:36
576
3
58
246
12:35
755
4
43
724
18:06
1086
5
53
626
21:40
1300
6
56
308
23:56
1436
7
52
1115
32:19
1939
8
46
258
34:44
2084
9
47
130
36:04
2164
10
33
992
42:59
2579
11
35
290
45:04
2704
12
54
482
48:19
2899
13
100
193
49:42
2982
2121
Hjulgren
Markus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
21:10:00
76200
3024
1
51
338
2:06
126
2
55
1023
8:39
519
3
58
246
10:10
610
4
43
724
15:37
937
5
53
626
19:04
1144
6
56
308
21:29
1289
7
52
1115
30:26
1826
8
46
258
33:48
2028
9
47
130
36:20
2180
10
33
992
44:27
2667
11
35
290
46:20
2780
12
54
482
48:58
2938
13
100
193
49:58
2998
2112
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:52:00
75120
3068
1
51
338
2:57
177
2
55
1023
9:41
581
3
58
246
11:29
689
4
43
724
16:55
1015
5
53
626
20:43
1243
6
56
308
24:40
1480
7
52
1115
32:22
1942
8
46
258
35:02
2102
9
47
130
36:22
2182
10
33
992
44:09
2649
11
35
290
46:23
2783
12
54
482
49:45
2985
13
100
193
50:44
3044
2119
Viippola
Aapo
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
21:06:00
75960
3104
1
51
338
2:20
140
2
55
1023
9:55
595
3
58
246
11:39
699
4
43
724
15:48
948
5
53
626
19:26
1166
6
56
308
21:51
1311
7
52
1115
28:57
1737
8
46
258
31:35
1895
9
47
130
33:12
1992
10
33
992
44:27
2667
11
35
290
47:23
2843
12
54
482
50:06
3006
13
100
193
51:17
3077
2124
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
21:16:00
76560
3118
1
51
338
2:40
160
2
55
1023
9:39
579
3
58
246
11:15
675
4
43
724
21:31
1291
5
53
626
24:55
1495
6
56
308
28:47
1727
7
52
1115
35:47
2147
8
46
258
38:30
2310
9
47
130
39:43
2383
10
33
992
45:55
2755
11
35
290
47:54
2874
12
54
482
50:37
3037
13
100
193
51:34
3094
2107
Rajaniemi
Juho
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
20:42:00
74520
3125
1
51
338
2:27
147
2
55
1023
9:18
558
3
58
246
11:18
678
4
43
724
16:09
969
5
53
626
19:56
1196
6
56
308
22:36
1356
7
52
1115
31:01
1861
8
46
258
34:03
2043
9
47
130
36:06
2166
10
33
992
44:41
2681
11
35
290
47:23
2843
12
54
482
50:27
3027
13
100
193
51:39
3099
2118
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
21:04:00
75840
3230
1
51
338
2:22
142
2
55
1023
9:34
574
3
58
246
11:28
688
4
43
724
15:48
948
5
53
626
21:17
1277
6
56
308
25:08
1508
7
52
1115
33:11
1991
8
46
258
35:56
2156
9
47
130
38:16
2296
10
33
992
46:33
2793
11
35
290
49:22
2962
12
54
482
52:17
3137
13
100
193
53:28
3208
2106
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:40:00
74400
3248
1
51
338
3:08
188
2
55
1023
10:27
627
3
58
246
12:18
738
4
43
724
17:16
1036
5
53
626
21:18
1278
6
56
308
24:10
1450
7
52
1115
33:16
1996
8
46
258
36:07
2167
9
47
130
38:06
2286
10
33
992
46:38
2798
11
35
290
49:18
2958
12
54
482
52:29
3149
13
100
193
53:40
3220
2110
Pitkänen
Jonne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
20:48:00
74880
3277
1
51
338
2:31
151
2
55
1023
10:28
628
3
58
246
12:15
735
4
43
724
18:19
1099
5
53
626
22:13
1333
6
56
308
25:26
1526
7
52
1115
32:46
1966
8
46
258
35:44
2144
9
47
130
39:01
2341
10
33
992
46:44
2804
11
35
290
50:27
3027
12
54
482
53:18
3198
13
100
193
54:15
3255
2111
Korpio
Juha
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
20:50:00
75000
3434
1
51
338
3:02
182
2
55
1023
11:25
685
3
58
246
13:23
803
4
43
724
18:46
1126
5
53
626
23:00
1380
6
56
308
25:54
1554
7
52
1115
34:25
2065
8
46
258
39:08
2348
9
47
130
41:18
2478
10
33
992
49:14
2954
11
35
290
52:29
3149
12
54
482
55:36
3336
13
100
193
56:44
3404
2116
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
21:00:00
75600
3475
1
51
338
4:30
270
2
55
1023
10:47
647
3
58
246
12:45
765
4
43
724
17:42
1062
5
53
626
21:17
1277
6
56
308
23:34
1414
7
52
1115
32:17
1937
8
46
258
35:57
2157
9
47
130
37:24
2244
10
33
992
50:30
3030
11
35
290
53:26
3206
12
54
482
56:15
3375
13
100
193
57:28
3448
2108
Kosola
Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
20:44:00
74640
3524
1
51
338
2:33
153
2
55
1023
8:50
530
3
58
246
10:32
632
4
43
724
27:55
1675
5
53
626
31:28
1888
6
56
308
33:58
2038
7
52
1115
41:26
2486
8
46
258
43:44
2624
9
47
130
45:19
2719
10
33
992
52:05
3125
11
35
290
54:12
3252
12
54
482
57:14
3434
13
100
193
58:17
3497
2109
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:46:00
74760
3682
1
51
338
5:25
325
2
55
1023
13:10
790
3
58
246
15:04
904
4
43
724
20:12
1212
5
53
626
24:23
1463
6
56
308
27:29
1649
7
52
1115
35:42
2142
8
46
258
39:37
2377
9
47
130
41:49
2509
10
33
992
53:19
3199
11
35
290
56:36
3396
12
54
482
59:45
3585
13
100
193
1:00:49
3649
2104
Aaltonen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:36:00
74160
3728
1
51
338
3:18
198
2
55
1023
12:54
774
3
58
246
15:36
936
4
43
724
21:07
1267
5
53
626
25:30
1530
6
56
308
28:27
1707
7
52
1115
37:04
2224
8
46
258
40:13
2413
9
47
130
42:01
2521
10
33
992
54:24
3264
11
35
290
56:44
3404
12
54
482
1:00:25
3625
13
100
193
1:01:40
3700
2103
Laakso
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:34:00
74040
3846
1
51
338
2:39
159
2
55
1023
11:46
706
3
58
246
13:57
837
4
43
724
21:21
1281
5
53
626
25:44
1544
6
56
308
29:17
1757
7
52
1115
40:28
2428
8
46
258
43:58
2638
9
47
130
45:38
2738
10
33
992
56:01
3361
11
35
290
58:39
3519
12
54
482
1:02:32
3752
13
100
193
1:03:38
3818
2102
Westerlund
Juho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
20:32:00
73920
DNS
2115
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
20:58:00
75480
DNS
2123
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
21:14:00
76440
DNS
2139
Savolainen
Eetu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
21:46:00
78360
DNS
2105
Ursin
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:38:00
74280
DNS
2113
Närvä
Tomi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
20:54:00
75240
DNS
2132
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
21:32:00
77520
DNS
H21K2
6,9
2238
Heiska
Samu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
21:44:00
78240
2459
1
49
379
2:42
162
2
37
1068
8:57
537
3
58
171
9:56
596
4
42
839
14:29
869
5
53
570
17:41
1061
6
57
264
19:22
1162
7
52
1056
25:58
1558
8
47
338
28:10
1690
9
45
158
29:27
1767
10
44
917
34:51
2091
11
35
185
36:06
2166
12
38
639
39:16
2356
13
100
201
40:31
2431
2236
Sulkula
Ilari
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
21:40:00
78000
2523
1
49
379
2:29
149
2
37
1068
9:01
541
3
58
171
10:11
611
4
42
839
14:40
880
5
53
570
17:39
1059
6
57
264
19:12
1152
7
52
1056
25:22
1522
8
47
338
28:18
1698
9
45
158
29:33
1773
10
44
917
35:17
2117
11
35
185
36:35
2195
12
38
639
40:03
2403
13
100
201
41:30
2490
2237
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
21:42:00
78120
2575
1
49
379
2:40
160
2
37
1068
9:06
546
3
58
171
10:16
616
4
42
839
15:12
912
5
53
570
18:09
1089
6
57
264
19:58
1198
7
52
1056
26:40
1600
8
47
338
30:12
1812
9
45
158
31:29
1889
10
44
917
36:49
2209
11
35
185
38:04
2284
12
38
639
41:17
2477
13
100
201
42:28
2548
2233
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
21:34:00
77640
2645
1
49
379
2:58
178
2
37
1068
9:37
577
3
58
171
10:51
651
4
42
839
15:28
928
5
53
570
18:55
1135
6
57
264
20:34
1234
7
52
1056
28:19
1699
8
47
338
30:41
1841
9
45
158
32:23
1943
10
44
917
37:50
2270
11
35
185
39:08
2348
12
38
639
42:29
2549
13
100
201
43:39
2619
2220
Rauturier (U)
Maxime
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FRA
21:10:00
76200
2649
1
49
379
3:42
222
2
37
1068
10:26
626
3
58
171
11:44
704
4
42
839
16:38
998
5
53
570
19:37
1177
6
57
264
21:18
1278
7
52
1056
28:33
1713
8
47
338
31:01
1861
9
45
158
32:07
1927
10
44
917
37:54
2274
11
35
185
39:19
2359
12
38
639
42:31
2551
13
100
201
43:43
2623
2239
Nenonen
Lauri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
21:46:00
78360
2659
1
49
379
2:16
136
2
37
1068
10:45
645
3
58
171
11:53
713
4
42
839
16:22
982
5
53
570
19:20
1160
6
57
264
21:01
1261
7
52
1056
27:10
1630
8
47
338
30:04
1804
9
45
158
32:57
1977
10
44
917
38:18
2298
11
35
185
39:37
2377
12
38
639
42:46
2566
13
100
201
43:53
2633
2208
Kinnunen
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
20:44:00
74640
2677
1
49
379
2:31
151
2
37
1068
8:58
538
3
58
171
10:11
611
4
42
839
15:07
907
5
53
570
18:10
1090
6
57
264
19:51
1191
7
52
1056
26:33
1593
8
47
338
30:06
1806
9
45
158
31:37
1897
10
44
917
37:41
2261
11
35
185
38:59
2339
12
38
639
42:35
2555
13
100
201
44:12
2652
2231
Fabritius
Mikael
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
21:30:00
77400
2680
1
49
379
2:24
144
2
37
1068
9:02
542
3
58
171
10:08
608
4
42
839
15:27
927
5
53
570
18:48
1128
6
57
264
20:33
1233
7
52
1056
28:08
1688
8
47
338
30:35
1835
9
45
158
31:58
1918
10
44
917
38:36
2316
11
35
185
39:50
2390
12
38
639
43:13
2593
13
100
201
44:17
2657
2232
Saari
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
21:32:00
77520
2680
1
49
379
2:42
162
2
37
1068
9:59
599
3
58
171
11:02
662
4
42
839
15:49
949
5
53
570
19:15
1155
6
57
264
21:08
1268
7
52
1056
28:07
1687
8
47
338
30:33
1833
9
45
158
31:44
1904
10
44
917
37:35
2255
11
35
185
39:00
2340
12
38
639
42:54
2574
13
100
201
44:13
2653
2235
Huostila
Anssi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
21:38:00
77880
2698
1
49
379
3:10
190
2
37
1068
9:25
565
3
58
171
10:45
645
4
42
839
15:29
929
5
53
570
19:03
1143
6
57
264
20:45
1245
7
52
1056
28:10
1690
8
47
338
31:36
1896
9
45
158
33:20
2000
10
44
917
38:48
2328
11
35
185
40:06
2406
12
38
639
43:19
2599
13
100
201
44:30
2670
2221
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
21:10:00
76200
2707
1
49
379
3:22
202
2
37
1068
10:58
658
3
58
171
12:05
725
4
42
839
16:46
1006
5
53
570
19:44
1184
6
57
264
21:26
1286
7
52
1056
28:29
1709
8
47
338
30:53
1853
9
45
158
32:11
1931
10
44
917
38:21
2301
11
35
185
40:08
2408
12
38
639
43:27
2607
13
100
201
44:40
2680
2226
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
21:20:00
76800
2761
1
49
379
2:49
169
2
37
1068
9:37
577
3
58
171
10:56
656
4
42
839
16:13
973
5
53
570
19:47
1187
6
57
264
21:39
1299
7
52
1056
28:33
1713
8
47
338
31:08
1868
9
45
158
32:18
1938
10
44
917
38:28
2308
11
35
185
40:01
2401
12
38
639
44:16
2656
13
100
201
45:32
2732
2222
Laine
Jaakko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
21:12:00
76320
2790
1
49
379
2:40
160
2
37
1068
9:34
574
3
58
171
10:52
652
4
42
839
15:47
947
5
53
570
19:50
1190
6
57
264
21:43
1303
7
52
1056
28:54
1734
8
47
338
31:39
1899
9
45
158
33:18
1998
10
44
917
39:39
2379
11
35
185
41:03
2463
12
38
639
44:43
2683
13
100
201
46:00
2760
2207
Mäkinen
Tuukka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
20:42:00
74520
2794
1
49
379
2:55
175
2
37
1068
10:07
607
3
58
171
11:25
685
4
42
839
16:55
1015
5
53
570
20:16
1216
6
57
264
21:59
1319
7
52
1056
28:40
1720
8
47
338
32:08
1928
9
45
158
33:44
2024
10
44
917
39:47
2387
11
35
185
41:06
2466
12
38
639
44:37
2677
13
100
201
46:11
2771
2230
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
21:28:00
77280
2799
1
49
379
2:31
151
2
37
1068
8:33
513
3
58
171
10:03
603
4
42
839
15:10
910
5
53
570
18:43
1123
6
57
264
20:27
1227
7
52
1056
27:22
1642
8
47
338
32:11
1931
9
45
158
33:53
2033
10
44
917
40:28
2428
11
35
185
41:53
2513
12
38
639
45:10
2710
13
100
201
46:15
2775
2219
Manninen
Heikki
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
21:06:00
75960
2811
1
49
379
2:58
178
2
37
1068
9:55
595
3
58
171
11:30
690
4
42
839
16:31
991
5
53
570
20:12
1212
6
57
264
22:13
1333
7
52
1056
30:04
1804
8
47
338
32:37
1957
9
45
158
33:59
2039
10
44
917
40:23
2423
11
35
185
41:46
2506
12
38
639
45:09
2709
13
100
201
46:25
2785
2206
Oksanen
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:40:00
74400
2813
1
49
379
2:50
170
2
37
1068
9:58
598
3
58
171
11:42
702
4
42
839
17:04
1024
5
53
570
20:18
1218
6
57
264
22:08
1328
7
52
1056
29:36
1776
8
47
338
32:28
1948
9
45
158
33:59
2039
10
44
917
40:04
2404
11
35
185
41:48
2508
12
38
639
45:08
2708
13
100
201
46:24
2784
2234
Suominen
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:36:00
77760
2813
1
49
379
3:49
229
2
37
1068
10:00
600
3
58
171
11:13
673
4
42
839
16:54
1014
5
53
570
20:30
1230
6
57
264
22:22
1342
7
52
1056
29:26
1766
8
47
338
32:15
1935
9
45
158
33:40
2020
10
44
917
39:59
2399
11
35
185
41:30
2490
12
38
639
45:13
2713
13
100
201
46:24
2784
2214
Aaltio
Aapo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
20:56:00
75360
2838
1
49
379
2:55
175
2
37
1068
10:01
601
3
58
171
11:21
681
4
42
839
17:23
1043
5
53
570
20:52
1252
6
57
264
22:44
1364
7
52
1056
30:49
1849
8
47
338
33:44
2024
9
45
158
34:51
2091
10
44
917
40:44
2444
11
35
185
42:20
2540
12
38
639
45:42
2742
13
100
201
46:54
2814
2213
Husu
Miika
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
20:54:00
75240
2982
1
49
379
3:03
183
2
37
1068
11:35
695
3
58
171
13:30
810
4
42
839
18:45
1125
5
53
570
23:12
1392
6
57
264
24:55
1495
7
52
1056
33:08
1988
8
47
338
35:55
2155
9
45
158
37:02
2222
10
44
917
43:03
2583
11
35
185
44:21
2661
12
38
639
48:07
2887
13
100
201
49:14
2954
2224
Vaismaa
Lassi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
21:16:00
76560
2991
1
49
379
2:34
154
2
37
1068
9:46
586
3
58
171
11:04
664
4
42
839
17:42
1062
5
53
570
21:28
1288
6
57
264
23:21
1401
7
52
1056
31:16
1876
8
47
338
34:20
2060
9
45
158
35:47
2147
10
44
917
42:18
2538
11
35
185
44:52
2692
12
38
639
48:19
2899
13
100
201
49:24
2964
2201
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
20:30:00
73800
3039
1
49
379
2:39
159
2
37
1068
9:52
592
3
58
171
11:10
670
4
42
839
16:50
1010
5
53
570
20:33
1233
6
57
264
22:38
1358
7
52
1056
31:22
1882
8
47
338
34:13
2053
9
45
158
36:11
2171
10
44
917
43:40
2620
11
35
185
45:04
2704
12
38
639
48:39
2919
13
100
201
50:12
3012
2217
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:02:00
75720
3049
1
49
379
3:37
217
2
37
1068
11:08
668
3
58
171
12:36
756
4
42
839
18:11
1091
5
53
570
22:13
1333
6
57
264
24:33
1473
7
52
1056
32:52
1972
8
47
338
35:51
2151
9
45
158
37:15
2235
10
44
917
43:53
2633
11
35
185
45:27
2727
12
38
639
49:01
2941
13
100
201
50:20
3020
2212
Etula
Atte
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
20:52:00
75120
3082
1
49
379
2:45
165
2
37
1068
10:04
604
3
58
171
11:27
687
4
42
839
16:17
977
5
53
570
20:15
1215
6
57
264
22:04
1324
7
52
1056
32:22
1942
8
47
338
37:16
2236
9
45
158
38:37
2317
10
44
917
44:55
2695
11
35
185
46:22
2782
12
38
639
49:46
2986
13
100
201
50:57
3057
2225
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
21:18:00
76680
3123
1
49
379
4:01
241
2
37
1068
10:22
622
3
58
171
11:34
694
4
42
839
17:03
1023
5
53
570
21:20
1280
6
57
264
23:01
1381
7
52
1056
33:09
1989
8
47
338
37:10
2230
9
45
158
38:34
2314
10
44
917
45:02
2702
11
35
185
46:31
2791
12
38
639
50:26
3026
13
100
201
51:40
3100
2211
Leirimaa
Tatu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
20:50:00
75000
3197
1
49
379
3:19
199
2
37
1068
12:02
722
3
58
171
13:32
812
4
42
839
18:16
1096
5
53
570
22:14
1334
6
57
264
24:00
1440
7
52
1056
31:34
1894
8
47
338
39:24
2364
9
45
158
40:36
2436
10
44
917
46:49
2809
11
35
185
48:18
2898
12
38
639
51:41
3101
13
100
201
52:52
3172
2215
Sulkula
Paulus
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
20:58:00
75480
3270
1
49
379
3:05
185
2
37
1068
10:43
643
3
58
171
13:32
812
4
42
839
18:38
1118
5
53
570
25:47
1547
6
57
264
27:59
1679
7
52
1056
36:05
2165
8
47
338
39:43
2383
9
45
158
41:00
2460
10
44
917
47:37
2857
11
35
185
48:57
2937
12
38
639
52:38
3158
13
100
201
54:05
3245
2205
Hirvonen
Olli-Petteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
20:38:00
74280
3319
1
49
379
2:55
175
2
37
1068
11:07
667
3
58
171
13:44
824
4
42
839
19:32
1172
5
53
570
23:24
1404
6
57
264
25:32
1532
7
52
1056
34:26
2066
8
47
338
37:47
2267
9
45
158
39:15
2355
10
44
917
46:34
2794
11
35
185
49:05
2945
12
38
639
53:20
3200
13
100
201
54:49
3289
2210
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:48:00
74880
3323
1
49
379
5:21
321
2
37
1068
14:07
847
3
58
171
15:46
946
4
42
839
21:09
1269
5
53
570
25:22
1522
6
57
264
27:43
1663
7
52
1056
36:20
2180
8
47
338
41:25
2485
9
45
158
42:43
2563
10
44
917
48:59
2939
11
35
185
50:24
3024
12
38
639
53:48
3228
13
100
201
54:55
3295
2204
Mänty
Sami
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
20:36:00
74160
3441
1
49
379
3:45
225
2
37
1068
13:30
810
3
58
171
15:09
909
4
42
839
21:19
1279
5
53
570
25:35
1535
6
57
264
27:44
1664
7
52
1056
36:59
2219
8
47
338
40:21
2421
9
45
158
41:47
2507
10
44
917
49:11
2951
11
35
185
51:13
3073
12
38
639
55:27
3327
13
100
201
56:53
3413
2203
Kivelä
Joonatan
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
20:34:00
74040
3554
1
49
379
2:57
177
2
37
1068
17:11
1031
3
58
171
18:26
1106
4
42
839
25:20
1520
5
53
570
28:27
1707
6
57
264
30:26
1826
7
52
1056
39:09
2349
8
47
338
42:15
2535
9
45
158
43:30
2610
10
44
917
50:22
3022
11
35
185
53:35
3215
12
38
639
57:24
3444
13
100
201
58:46
3526
2216
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
21:07:40
76060
3554
1
49
379
3:07
187
2
37
1068
12:47
767
3
58
171
14:16
856
4
42
839
20:23
1223
5
53
570
25:52
1552
6
57
264
28:23
1703
7
52
1056
37:08
2228
8
47
338
40:22
2422
9
45
158
41:57
2517
10
44
917
49:48
2988
11
35
185
52:27
3147
12
38
639
57:19
3439
13
100
201
58:50
3530
2202
Ruokonen
Miika
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
20:32:00
73920
3691
2209
Väisänen
Patrik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
20:46:00
74760
3750
1
49
379
3:44
224
2
37
1068
12:03
723
3
58
171
15:13
913
4
42
839
21:51
1311
5
53
570
26:05
1565
6
57
264
28:08
1688
7
52
1056
38:28
2308
8
47
338
43:28
2608
9
45
158
44:47
2687
10
44
917
52:53
3173
11
35
185
56:14
3374
12
38
639
1:00:13
3613
13
100
201
1:01:55
3715
2223
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
21:14:00
76440
DNS
2228
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:24:00
77040
DNS
2227
Tonder
Aapo
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
21:22:00
76920
DNS
2218
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
21:06:40
76000
DQ
2229
Mäkinen
Tapani
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
21:26:00
77160
DNS
H21K3
6,8
2338
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
21:44:00
78240
2363
1
50
458
3:10
190
2
39
999
8:12
492
3
41
826
13:13
793
4
53
617
16:13
973
5
31
332
19:00
1140
6
52
1258
25:59
1559
7
40
275
28:02
1682
8
48
167
29:17
1757
9
32
889
34:32
2072
10
54
631
38:06
2286
11
100
193
38:58
2338
2328
Saari
Aki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
21:24:00
77040
2483
1
50
458
3:05
185
2
39
999
8:53
533
3
41
826
14:34
874
4
53
617
17:46
1066
5
31
332
20:32
1232
6
52
1258
27:46
1666
7
40
275
29:41
1781
8
48
167
31:02
1862
9
32
889
36:05
2165
10
54
631
40:07
2407
11
100
193
41:04
2464
2339
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:46:00
78360
2486
1
50
458
3:03
183
2
39
999
8:59
539
3
41
826
13:57
837
4
53
617
17:07
1027
5
31
332
20:06
1206
6
52
1258
27:17
1637
7
40
275
29:37
1777
8
48
167
31:01
1861
9
32
889
36:06
2166
10
54
631
40:04
2404
11
100
193
41:04
2464
2337
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:42:00
78120
2493
1
50
458
3:28
208
2
39
999
9:42
582
3
41
826
14:40
880
4
53
617
17:57
1077
5
31
332
20:57
1257
6
52
1258
28:00
1680
7
40
275
30:46
1846
8
48
167
31:54
1914
9
32
889
36:40
2200
10
54
631
40:13
2413
11
100
193
41:08
2468
2335
Räsänen
Markus
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
21:38:00
77880
2590
1
50
458
3:43
223
2
39
999
9:44
584
3
41
826
14:57
897
4
53
617
18:11
1091
5
31
332
21:06
1266
6
52
1258
28:38
1718
7
40
275
30:46
1846
8
48
167
32:10
1930
9
32
889
37:06
2226
10
54
631
41:46
2506
11
100
193
42:43
2563
2336
Simosas
Otto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
21:40:00
78000
2603
1
50
458
3:14
194
2
39
999
10:46
646
3
41
826
16:19
979
4
53
617
20:02
1202
5
31
332
22:51
1371
6
52
1258
30:04
1804
7
40
275
32:40
1960
8
48
167
33:52
2032
9
32
889
38:36
2316
10
54
631
42:08
2528
11
100
193
43:01
2581
2327
Pasanen
Ville
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
21:22:00
76920
2609
1
50
458
3:15
195
2
39
999
9:40
580
3
41
826
15:24
924
4
53
617
18:24
1104
5
31
332
22:26
1346
6
52
1258
29:46
1786
7
40
275
31:42
1902
8
48
167
33:03
1983
9
32
889
38:07
2287
10
54
631
42:09
2529
11
100
193
43:06
2586
2333
Huttunen
Esa
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
21:34:00
77640
2616
1
50
458
3:09
189
2
39
999
9:58
598
3
41
826
15:05
905
4
53
617
18:55
1135
5
31
332
21:42
1302
6
52
1258
29:25
1765
7
40
275
31:55
1915
8
48
167
33:13
1993
9
32
889
38:19
2299
10
54
631
42:17
2537
11
100
193
43:12
2592
2322
Huikko
Petteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
21:12:00
76320
2625
1
50
458
3:11
191
2
39
999
9:06
546
3
41
826
14:30
870
4
53
617
17:45
1065
5
31
332
21:07
1267
6
52
1258
28:58
1738
7
40
275
31:08
1868
8
48
167
32:46
1966
9
32
889
38:09
2289
10
54
631
42:19
2539
11
100
193
43:19
2599
2334
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
21:36:00
77760
2709
1
50
458
3:22
202
2
39
999
11:34
694
3
41
826
17:07
1027
4
53
617
20:15
1215
5
31
332
23:12
1392
6
52
1258
30:40
1840
7
40
275
32:52
1972
8
48
167
34:14
2054
9
32
889
39:11
2351
10
54
631
43:43
2623
11
100
193
44:45
2685
2319
Takanen
Lari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
21:06:00
75960
2725
1
50
458
3:05
185
2
39
999
8:55
535
3
41
826
14:47
887
4
53
617
18:05
1085
5
31
332
21:23
1283
6
52
1258
29:12
1752
7
40
275
31:33
1893
8
48
167
33:16
1996
9
32
889
39:36
2376
10
54
631
44:02
2642
11
100
193
45:01
2701
2323
Luoma
Juha
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
21:14:00
76440
2758
1
50
458
3:33
213
2
39
999
9:42
582
3
41
826
15:31
931
4
53
617
19:14
1154
5
31
332
22:32
1352
6
52
1258
30:20
1820
7
40
275
32:52
1972
8
48
167
34:24
2064
9
32
889
40:09
2409
10
54
631
44:31
2671
11
100
193
45:35
2735
2330
Vuori
Justus
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
21:28:00
77280
2758
1
50
458
5:21
321
2
39
999
10:58
658
3
41
826
16:29
989
4
53
617
19:49
1189
5
31
332
22:47
1367
6
52
1258
30:56
1856
7
40
275
33:08
1988
8
48
167
34:55
2095
9
32
889
40:21
2421
10
54
631
44:41
2681
11
100
193
45:37
2737
2331
Jern
Jonas
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
21:30:00
77400
2759
1
50
458
3:13
193
2
39
999
9:00
540
3
41
826
14:31
871
4
53
617
18:33
1113
5
31
332
22:13
1333
6
52
1258
30:59
1859
7
40
275
33:09
1989
8
48
167
34:34
2074
9
32
889
40:09
2409
10
54
631
44:26
2666
11
100
193
45:33
2733
2326
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
21:20:00
76800
2803
1
50
458
2:54
174
2
39
999
9:39
579
3
41
826
15:29
929
4
53
617
18:53
1133
5
31
332
22:07
1327
6
52
1258
31:25
1885
7
40
275
33:35
2015
8
48
167
34:59
2099
9
32
889
40:44
2444
10
54
631
45:14
2714
11
100
193
46:16
2776
2318
Metsälä
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
21:04:00
75840
2844
1
50
458
3:09
189
2
39
999
9:43
583
3
41
826
16:13
973
4
53
617
19:54
1194
5
31
332
23:19
1399
6
52
1258
31:21
1881
7
40
275
33:38
2018
8
48
167
35:20
2120
9
32
889
41:30
2490
10
54
631
46:01
2761
11
100
193
47:00
2820
2325
Gabitov (U)
Rinat
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
21:18:00
76680
2855
1
50
458
3:23
203
2
39
999
9:33
573
3
41
826
15:35
935
4
53
617
19:29
1169
5
31
332
22:43
1363
6
52
1258
30:20
1820
7
40
275
34:29
2069
8
48
167
36:10
2170
9
32
889
42:11
2531
10
54
631
46:15
2775
11
100
193
47:09
2829
2315
Vesanto
Anssi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:58:00
75480
2911
1
50
458
3:05
185
2
39
999
9:11
551
3
41
826
14:27
867
4
53
617
17:41
1061
5
31
332
21:16
1276
6
52
1258
29:16
1756
7
40
275
34:32
2072
8
48
167
35:55
2155
9
32
889
42:02
2522
10
54
631
46:22
2782
11
100
193
48:03
2883
2332
Hyvönen
Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
21:32:00
77520
2953
1
50
458
3:05
185
2
39
999
10:42
642
3
41
826
17:27
1047
4
53
617
21:25
1285
5
31
332
24:50
1490
6
52
1258
33:29
2009
7
40
275
35:49
2149
8
48
167
37:14
2234
9
32
889
42:48
2568
10
54
631
47:50
2870
11
100
193
48:48
2928
2317
Nissinen
Niko
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
21:02:00
75720
2970
1
50
458
4:12
252
2
39
999
10:48
648
3
41
826
17:44
1064
4
53
617
21:39
1299
5
31
332
25:17
1517
6
52
1258
33:25
2005
7
40
275
35:40
2140
8
48
167
37:21
2241
9
32
889
43:34
2614
10
54
631
48:08
2888
11
100
193
49:05
2945
2324
Turkki
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
21:16:00
76560
2981
1
50
458
6:24
384
2
39
999
13:35
815
3
41
826
19:31
1171
4
53
617
22:58
1378
5
31
332
26:13
1573
6
52
1258
34:14
2054
7
40
275
36:56
2216
8
48
167
38:33
2313
9
32
889
44:23
2663
10
54
631
48:21
2901
11
100
193
49:18
2958
2321
Snickars
Caj
OK77
OK77
FIN
21:10:00
76200
2995
1
50
458
3:32
212
2
39
999
10:06
606
3
41
826
16:22
982
4
53
617
19:42
1182
5
31
332
23:18
1398
6
52
1258
33:19
1999
7
40
275
35:56
2156
8
48
167
37:33
2253
9
32
889
43:54
2634
10
54
631
48:27
2907
11
100
193
49:30
2970
2310
Metsälä
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
20:48:00
74880
3003
1
50
458
3:19
199
2
39
999
9:34
574
3
41
826
16:12
972
4
53
617
20:12
1212
5
31
332
23:37
1417
6
52
1258
33:46
2026
7
40
275
35:55
2155
8
48
167
37:22
2242
9
32
889
43:34
2614
10
54
631
48:17
2897
11
100
193
49:39
2979
2320
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
21:08:00
76080
3117
1
50
458
3:44
224
2
39
999
10:13
613
3
41
826
18:29
1109
4
53
617
21:43
1303
5
31
332
25:25
1525
6
52
1258
34:50
2090
7
40
275
38:01
2281
8
48
167
39:34
2374
9
32
889
45:49
2749
10
54
631
50:28
3028
11
100
193
51:32
3092
2308
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
20:44:00
74640
3240
1
50
458
3:50
230
2
39
999
11:42
702
3
41
826
18:35
1115
4
53
617
22:41
1361
5
31
332
26:12
1572
6
52
1258
36:21
2181
7
40
275
39:05
2345
8
48
167
40:57
2457
9
32
889
47:30
2850
10
54
631
52:30
3150
11
100
193
53:36
3216
2311
Kurkela
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
20:50:00
75000
3611
1
50
458
3:24
204
2
39
999
10:34
634
3
41
826
18:51
1131
4
53
617
23:25
1405
5
31
332
26:42
1602
6
52
1258
35:51
2151
7
40
275
43:24
2604
8
48
167
45:12
2712
9
32
889
53:33
3213
10
54
631
58:29
3509
11
100
193
59:42
3582
2314
Sormunen
Roope
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
20:56:00
75360
3627
1
50
458
4:42
282
2
39
999
12:04
724
3
41
826
18:44
1124
4
53
617
23:17
1397
5
31
332
27:02
1622
6
52
1258
39:16
2356
7
40
275
44:13
2653
8
48
167
45:56
2756
9
32
889
52:49
3169
10
54
631
58:45
3525
11
100
193
1:00:02
3602
2306
Huomolin
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
20:40:00
74400
3716
1
50
458
4:23
263
2
39
999
12:58
778
3
41
826
20:25
1225
4
53
617
26:05
1565
5
31
332
29:58
1798
6
52
1258
41:39
2499
7
40
275
44:12
2652
8
48
167
46:11
2771
9
32
889
54:13
3253
10
54
631
59:58
3598
11
100
193
1:01:27
3687
2304
Salminen
Joonas
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
20:36:00
74160
3846
1
50
458
4:59
299
2
39
999
12:06
726
3
41
826
21:42
1302
4
53
617
26:19
1579
5
31
332
30:06
1806
6
52
1258
40:20
2420
7
40
275
45:50
2750
8
48
167
47:35
2855
9
32
889
54:42
3282
10
54
631
1:02:29
3749
11
100
193
1:03:36
3816
2301
Saetalu (U)
Andres
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
20:30:00
73800
3857
1
50
458
4:42
282
2
39
999
12:39
759
3
41
826
19:24
1164
4
53
617
26:35
1595
5
31
332
30:03
1803
6
52
1258
39:41
2381
7
40
275
48:12
2892
8
48
167
49:51
2991
9
32
889
57:03
3423
10
54
631
1:02:24
3744
11
100
193
1:03:43
3823
2303
Heikkilä
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
20:34:00
74040
3961
1
50
458
4:27
267
2
39
999
14:02
842
3
41
826
22:36
1356
4
53
617
27:10
1630
5
31
332
31:33
1893
6
52
1258
44:47
2687
7
40
275
47:47
2867
8
48
167
49:41
2981
9
32
889
57:36
3456
10
54
631
1:04:13
3853
11
100
193
1:05:31
3931
2305
Tarkkio
Henrik
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
20:38:00
74280
3984
1
50
458
7:43
463
2
39
999
16:09
969
3
41
826
24:20
1460
4
53
617
29:54
1794
5
31
332
34:09
2049
6
52
1258
44:50
2690
7
40
275
48:23
2903
8
48
167
50:48
3048
9
32
889
58:44
3524
10
54
631
1:04:28
3868
11
100
193
1:05:46
3946
2302
Siipola
Janne
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
20:32:00
73920
5081
1
50
458
8:45
525
2
39
999
19:14
1154
3
41
826
30:39
1839
4
53
617
36:01
2161
5
31
332
40:18
2418
6
52
1258
52:44
3164
7
40
275
56:21
3381
8
48
167
1:03:35
3815
9
32
889
1:15:21
4521
10
54
631
1:21:49
4909
11
100
193
1:24:09
5049
2309
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
20:46:00
74760
5401
1
50
458
5:26
326
2
39
999
28:44
1724
3
41
826
40:33
2433
4
53
617
44:38
2678
5
31
332
51:41
3101
6
52
1258
1:02:02
3722
7
40
275
1:06:21
3981
8
48
167
1:08:36
4116
9
32
889
1:20:37
4837
10
54
631
1:27:50
5270
11
100
193
1:29:22
5362
2329
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
21:26:00
77160
DNS
2313
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
20:54:00
75240
DNS
2316
Hölli
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
21:00:00
75600
DNS
2312
Spektors (U)
Fricis
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
LAT
20:52:00
75120
DNS
2307
Varis
Henry
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
20:42:00
74520
DQ
VAC
0