2021_smpitka
SM-pitkä matka, 4.–5.9.2021, RastiE4, Saarijärven Pullistus (WRE)
M21
16,1
44
Kirmula
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
5400
1
116
921
4:59
299
2
115
2013
15:19
919
3
125
473
17:50
1070
4
140
404
19:54
1194
5
141
304
21:18
1278
6
142
124
21:55
1315
7
143
922
27:05
1625
8
127
1956
37:25
2245
9
128
219
38:50
2330
10
152
231
40:25
2425
11
132
268
42:28
2548
12
110
712
46:32
2792
13
134
821
50:55
3055
14
135
407
52:49
3169
15
136
409
55:16
3316
16
104
2804
1:11:51
4311
17
105
313
1:14:04
4444
18
130
639
1:18:21
4701
19
106
866
1:23:50
5030
20
102
373
1:25:37
5137
21
39
148
1:26:25
5185
22
92
441
1:28:53
5333
23
100
182
1:29:39
5379
24
Glebov
Ruslan
UKR
(U) Ukrania
UKR
11:40:00
42000
5638
1
116
921
6:04
364
2
115
2013
16:49
1009
3
125
473
19:09
1149
4
140
404
21:11
1271
5
141
304
22:34
1354
6
142
124
23:11
1391
7
143
922
28:28
1708
8
127
1956
39:11
2351
9
128
219
40:36
2436
10
152
231
42:09
2529
11
132
268
44:12
2652
12
110
712
48:12
2892
13
134
821
52:30
3150
14
135
407
54:29
3269
15
136
409
57:37
3457
16
104
2804
1:14:32
4472
17
105
313
1:16:58
4618
18
130
639
1:21:43
4903
19
106
866
1:27:21
5241
20
102
373
1:29:18
5358
21
39
148
1:30:01
5401
22
92
441
1:32:34
5554
23
100
182
1:33:37
5617
50
Savolainen
Eetu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:58:00
46680
5756
1
116
921
5:21
321
2
115
2013
16:17
977
3
125
473
18:48
1128
4
140
404
20:50
1250
5
141
304
22:26
1346
6
142
124
23:09
1389
7
143
922
28:30
1710
8
127
1956
39:46
2386
9
128
219
41:20
2480
10
152
231
42:56
2576
11
132
268
44:56
2696
12
110
712
49:04
2944
13
134
821
53:39
3219
14
135
407
55:37
3337
15
136
409
57:57
3477
16
104
2804
1:16:14
4574
17
105
313
1:18:47
4727
18
130
639
1:23:29
5009
19
106
866
1:29:37
5377
20
102
373
1:31:29
5489
21
39
148
1:32:12
5532
22
92
441
1:34:50
5690
23
100
182
1:35:37
5737
40
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:28:00
44880
5802
1
116
921
5:22
322
2
115
2013
16:54
1014
3
125
473
19:35
1175
4
140
404
21:46
1306
5
141
304
23:26
1406
6
142
124
24:03
1443
7
143
922
30:07
1807
8
127
1956
41:16
2476
9
128
219
42:50
2570
10
152
231
44:43
2683
11
132
268
46:44
2804
12
110
712
50:49
3049
13
134
821
55:24
3324
14
135
407
57:35
3455
15
136
409
59:52
3592
16
104
2804
1:16:42
4602
17
105
313
1:19:03
4743
18
130
639
1:23:37
5017
19
106
866
1:29:51
5391
20
102
373
1:31:38
5498
21
39
148
1:32:20
5540
22
92
441
1:35:33
5733
23
100
182
1:36:23
5783
31
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
5821
1
116
921
5:18
318
2
115
2013
16:30
990
3
125
473
19:02
1142
4
140
404
21:09
1269
5
141
304
22:44
1364
6
142
124
23:22
1402
7
143
922
29:06
1746
8
127
1956
40:22
2422
9
128
219
41:42
2502
10
152
231
43:15
2595
11
132
268
45:18
2718
12
110
712
49:23
2963
13
134
821
53:47
3227
14
135
407
55:53
3353
15
136
409
58:11
3491
16
104
2804
1:16:18
4578
17
105
313
1:18:37
4717
18
130
639
1:24:13
5053
19
106
866
1:30:16
5416
20
102
373
1:32:17
5537
21
39
148
1:32:55
5575
22
92
441
1:35:53
5753
23
100
182
1:36:41
5801
48
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:52:00
46320
5858
1
116
921
5:20
320
2
115
2013
16:07
967
3
125
473
18:39
1119
4
140
404
20:50
1250
5
141
304
22:19
1339
6
142
124
23:00
1380
7
143
922
28:21
1701
8
127
1956
39:08
2348
9
128
219
40:30
2430
10
152
231
42:23
2543
11
132
268
44:34
2674
12
110
712
48:46
2926
13
134
821
53:41
3221
14
135
407
55:40
3340
15
136
409
57:54
3474
16
104
2804
1:16:29
4589
17
105
313
1:18:53
4733
18
130
639
1:24:10
5050
19
106
866
1:30:49
5449
20
102
373
1:32:53
5573
21
39
148
1:33:34
5614
22
92
441
1:36:24
5784
23
100
182
1:37:17
5837
43
Aho
Aaro
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:37:00
45420
5929
1
116
921
5:14
314
2
115
2013
16:17
977
3
125
473
19:10
1150
4
140
404
21:15
1275
5
141
304
22:58
1378
6
142
124
23:35
1415
7
143
922
29:10
1750
8
127
1956
40:24
2424
9
128
219
41:49
2509
10
152
231
43:27
2607
11
132
268
45:31
2731
12
110
712
49:40
2980
13
134
821
54:30
3270
14
135
407
56:32
3392
15
136
409
59:13
3553
16
104
2804
1:18:12
4692
17
105
313
1:20:30
4830
18
130
639
1:26:02
5162
19
106
866
1:32:04
5524
20
102
373
1:34:03
5643
21
39
148
1:34:49
5689
22
92
441
1:37:42
5862
23
100
182
1:38:30
5910
21
Simosas
Otto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:31:00
41460
5931
1
116
921
5:20
320
2
115
2013
16:27
987
3
125
473
19:05
1145
4
140
404
21:18
1278
5
141
304
22:55
1375
6
142
124
23:34
1414
7
143
922
29:04
1744
8
127
1956
40:50
2450
9
128
219
42:32
2552
10
152
231
44:14
2654
11
132
268
46:14
2774
12
110
712
50:16
3016
13
134
821
54:56
3296
14
135
407
57:11
3431
15
136
409
59:39
3579
16
104
2804
1:17:49
4669
17
105
313
1:20:21
4821
18
130
639
1:25:40
5140
19
106
866
1:32:12
5532
20
102
373
1:34:07
5647
21
39
148
1:34:52
5692
22
92
441
1:37:30
5850
23
100
182
1:38:28
5908
27
Sorsa
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:49:00
42540
5937
1
116
921
5:50
350
2
115
2013
17:52
1072
3
125
473
20:51
1251
4
140
404
23:04
1384
5
141
304
24:31
1471
6
142
124
25:10
1510
7
143
922
30:46
1846
8
127
1956
42:16
2536
9
128
219
43:46
2626
10
152
231
45:35
2735
11
132
268
47:59
2879
12
110
712
52:13
3133
13
134
821
57:27
3447
14
135
407
59:34
3574
15
136
409
1:01:56
3716
16
104
2804
1:20:03
4803
17
105
313
1:22:36
4956
18
130
639
1:26:37
5197
19
106
866
1:32:32
5552
20
102
373
1:34:26
5666
21
39
148
1:35:11
5711
22
92
441
1:37:47
5867
23
100
182
1:38:36
5916
51
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
5938
1
116
921
5:06
306
2
115
2013
16:10
970
3
125
473
18:37
1117
4
140
404
20:45
1245
5
141
304
22:18
1338
6
142
124
22:54
1374
7
143
922
28:35
1715
8
127
1956
40:39
2439
9
128
219
42:02
2522
10
152
231
43:59
2639
11
132
268
46:09
2769
12
110
712
50:40
3040
13
134
821
55:27
3327
14
135
407
57:39
3459
15
136
409
1:00:06
3606
16
104
2804
1:18:32
4712
17
105
313
1:20:55
4855
18
130
639
1:25:41
5141
19
106
866
1:31:37
5497
20
102
373
1:33:29
5609
21
39
148
1:34:12
5652
22
92
441
1:37:49
5869
23
100
182
1:38:38
5918
22
Popov
Artem
MSParma
(U) MS Parma
RUS
11:34:00
41640
6000
1
116
921
6:19
379
2
115
2013
18:16
1096
3
125
473
21:37
1297
4
140
404
24:10
1450
5
141
304
25:57
1557
6
142
124
26:34
1594
7
143
922
32:18
1938
8
127
1956
44:20
2660
9
128
219
45:51
2751
10
152
231
47:42
2862
11
132
268
50:05
3005
12
110
712
54:15
3255
13
134
821
58:35
3515
14
135
407
1:00:31
3631
15
136
409
1:03:39
3819
16
104
2804
1:20:35
4835
17
105
313
1:22:59
4979
18
130
639
1:27:45
5265
19
106
866
1:33:24
5604
20
102
373
1:35:18
5718
21
39
148
1:36:02
5762
22
92
441
1:38:36
5916
23
100
182
1:39:40
5980
30
Henriksson
Tobias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
6003
1
116
921
6:45
405
2
115
2013
18:57
1137
3
125
473
22:02
1322
4
140
404
24:10
1450
5
141
304
25:48
1548
6
142
124
26:25
1585
7
143
922
32:10
1930
8
127
1956
43:27
2607
9
128
219
44:48
2688
10
152
231
46:23
2783
11
132
268
48:24
2904
12
110
712
52:30
3150
13
134
821
56:56
3416
14
135
407
58:59
3539
15
136
409
1:01:14
3674
16
104
2804
1:19:36
4776
17
105
313
1:22:00
4920
18
130
639
1:26:43
5203
19
106
866
1:33:16
5596
20
102
373
1:35:14
5714
21
39
148
1:35:56
5756
22
92
441
1:38:53
5933
23
100
182
1:39:43
5983
28
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
6016
1
116
921
5:26
326
2
115
2013
17:47
1067
3
125
473
20:34
1234
4
140
404
22:54
1374
5
141
304
24:28
1468
6
142
124
25:06
1506
7
143
922
30:46
1846
8
127
1956
42:22
2542
9
128
219
43:48
2628
10
152
231
45:31
2731
11
132
268
47:46
2866
12
110
712
52:20
3140
13
134
821
57:03
3423
14
135
407
59:16
3556
15
136
409
1:01:48
3708
16
104
2804
1:19:57
4797
17
105
313
1:22:24
4944
18
130
639
1:27:05
5225
19
106
866
1:33:29
5609
20
102
373
1:35:28
5728
21
39
148
1:36:12
5772
22
92
441
1:39:00
5940
23
100
182
1:39:54
5994
47
Nenonen
Lauri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
6030
1
116
921
8:24
504
2
115
2013
19:16
1156
3
125
473
21:44
1304
4
140
404
23:57
1437
5
141
304
25:25
1525
6
142
124
26:04
1564
7
143
922
31:27
1887
8
127
1956
42:19
2539
9
128
219
43:39
2619
10
152
231
45:18
2718
11
132
268
47:38
2858
12
110
712
51:52
3112
13
134
821
56:50
3410
14
135
407
58:52
3532
15
136
409
1:01:02
3662
16
104
2804
1:19:33
4773
17
105
313
1:21:57
4917
18
130
639
1:27:08
5228
19
106
866
1:33:52
5632
20
102
373
1:35:54
5754
21
39
148
1:36:36
5796
22
92
441
1:39:14
5954
23
100
182
1:40:07
6007
34
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
6106
1
116
921
6:03
363
2
115
2013
17:27
1047
3
125
473
20:01
1201
4
140
404
22:08
1328
5
141
304
23:45
1425
6
142
124
24:27
1467
7
143
922
30:03
1803
8
127
1956
41:54
2514
9
128
219
43:19
2599
10
152
231
45:14
2714
11
132
268
47:16
2836
12
110
712
51:35
3095
13
134
821
56:36
3396
14
135
407
58:47
3527
15
136
409
1:01:30
3690
16
104
2804
1:20:59
4859
17
105
313
1:23:40
5020
18
130
639
1:28:26
5306
19
106
866
1:34:40
5680
20
102
373
1:36:37
5797
21
39
148
1:37:21
5841
22
92
441
1:40:25
6025
23
100
182
1:41:21
6081
26
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:46:00
42360
6123
1
116
921
5:33
333
2
115
2013
17:26
1046
3
125
473
20:23
1223
4
140
404
22:46
1366
5
141
304
24:48
1488
6
142
124
25:34
1534
7
143
922
31:20
1880
8
127
1956
43:53
2633
9
128
219
45:40
2740
10
152
231
47:34
2854
11
132
268
49:49
2989
12
110
712
54:21
3261
13
134
821
59:16
3556
14
135
407
1:01:37
3697
15
136
409
1:04:13
3853
16
104
2804
1:23:01
4981
17
105
313
1:25:43
5143
18
130
639
1:29:42
5382
19
106
866
1:35:40
5740
20
102
373
1:37:29
5849
21
39
148
1:38:14
5894
22
92
441
1:40:49
6049
23
100
182
1:41:39
6099
39
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
6133
1
116
921
5:29
329
2
115
2013
17:25
1045
3
125
473
20:10
1210
4
140
404
22:27
1347
5
141
304
24:04
1444
6
142
124
24:45
1485
7
143
922
30:20
1820
8
127
1956
42:19
2539
9
128
219
43:49
2629
10
152
231
45:51
2751
11
132
268
47:52
2872
12
110
712
52:11
3131
13
134
821
56:55
3415
14
135
407
59:08
3548
15
136
409
1:01:35
3695
16
104
2804
1:21:36
4896
17
105
313
1:24:08
5048
18
130
639
1:28:49
5329
19
106
866
1:35:44
5744
20
102
373
1:37:36
5856
21
39
148
1:38:22
5902
22
92
441
1:40:58
6058
23
100
182
1:41:49
6109
41
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:31:00
45060
6137
1
116
921
5:28
328
2
115
2013
17:26
1046
3
125
473
20:09
1209
4
140
404
22:16
1336
5
141
304
23:53
1433
6
142
124
24:35
1475
7
143
922
30:24
1824
8
127
1956
42:25
2545
9
128
219
43:56
2636
10
152
231
45:49
2749
11
132
268
47:54
2874
12
110
712
52:17
3137
13
134
821
57:17
3437
14
135
407
59:32
3572
15
136
409
1:01:57
3717
16
104
2804
1:20:55
4855
17
105
313
1:23:08
4988
18
130
639
1:27:31
5251
19
106
866
1:34:13
5653
20
102
373
1:36:07
5767
21
39
148
1:36:57
5817
22
92
441
1:41:05
6065
23
100
182
1:41:57
6117
38
Sorvisto
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:22:00
44520
6185
1
116
921
6:06
366
2
115
2013
18:26
1106
3
125
473
21:07
1267
4
140
404
23:24
1404
5
141
304
25:01
1501
6
142
124
25:39
1539
7
143
922
31:15
1875
8
127
1956
43:49
2629
9
128
219
45:23
2723
10
152
231
47:05
2825
11
132
268
49:16
2956
12
110
712
53:34
3214
13
134
821
58:26
3506
14
135
407
1:00:39
3639
15
136
409
1:03:36
3816
16
104
2804
1:22:46
4966
17
105
313
1:25:10
5110
18
130
639
1:29:55
5395
19
106
866
1:36:11
5771
20
102
373
1:38:06
5886
21
39
148
1:38:51
5931
22
92
441
1:41:44
6104
23
100
182
1:42:43
6163
29
Leinonen
Pauli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:55:00
42900
6194
1
116
921
6:34
394
2
115
2013
19:00
1140
3
125
473
23:27
1407
4
140
404
25:49
1549
5
141
304
27:35
1655
6
142
124
28:17
1697
7
143
922
34:23
2063
8
127
1956
46:51
2811
9
128
219
48:06
2886
10
152
231
49:39
2979
11
132
268
51:39
3099
12
110
712
55:40
3340
13
134
821
1:00:05
3605
14
135
407
1:02:02
3722
15
136
409
1:04:16
3856
16
104
2804
1:22:38
4958
17
105
313
1:25:09
5109
18
130
639
1:30:02
5402
19
106
866
1:36:18
5778
20
102
373
1:38:23
5903
21
39
148
1:39:06
5946
22
92
441
1:42:02
6122
23
100
182
1:42:52
6172
32
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:04:00
43440
6256
1
116
921
6:07
367
2
115
2013
17:52
1072
3
125
473
20:58
1258
4
140
404
23:24
1404
5
141
304
25:13
1513
6
142
124
26:02
1562
7
143
922
32:08
1928
8
127
1956
44:27
2667
9
128
219
46:06
2766
10
152
231
47:57
2877
11
132
268
50:20
3020
12
110
712
54:48
3288
13
134
821
1:00:36
3636
14
135
407
1:02:52
3772
15
136
409
1:05:27
3927
16
104
2804
1:23:24
5004
17
105
313
1:26:13
5173
18
130
639
1:30:52
5452
19
106
866
1:37:32
5852
20
102
373
1:39:29
5969
21
39
148
1:40:15
6015
22
92
441
1:43:02
6182
23
100
182
1:43:57
6237
37
Sulkula
Ilari
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:19:00
44340
6256
1
116
921
5:41
341
2
115
2013
17:37
1057
3
125
473
20:26
1226
4
140
404
22:44
1364
5
141
304
24:22
1462
6
142
124
25:06
1506
7
143
922
31:09
1869
8
127
1956
43:13
2593
9
128
219
44:43
2683
10
152
231
46:24
2784
11
132
268
48:32
2912
12
110
712
52:54
3174
13
134
821
57:33
3453
14
135
407
59:41
3581
15
136
409
1:02:01
3721
16
104
2804
1:22:22
4942
17
105
313
1:25:16
5116
18
130
639
1:30:28
5428
19
106
866
1:36:58
5818
20
102
373
1:39:02
5942
21
39
148
1:39:51
5991
22
92
441
1:42:58
6178
23
100
182
1:43:54
6234
45
Heiska
Samu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:43:00
45780
6272
1
116
921
5:15
315
2
115
2013
17:06
1026
3
125
473
19:35
1175
4
140
404
21:45
1305
5
141
304
23:21
1401
6
142
124
23:59
1439
7
143
922
29:13
1753
8
127
1956
40:07
2407
9
128
219
42:37
2557
10
152
231
44:19
2659
11
132
268
46:44
2804
12
110
712
51:11
3071
13
134
821
56:18
3378
14
135
407
59:21
3561
15
136
409
1:01:37
3697
16
104
2804
1:22:08
4928
17
105
313
1:24:46
5086
18
130
639
1:30:26
5426
19
106
866
1:37:46
5866
20
102
373
1:39:49
5989
21
39
148
1:40:32
6032
22
92
441
1:43:16
6196
23
100
182
1:44:10
6250
25
Saikko
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:43:00
42180
6293
1
116
921
5:30
330
2
115
2013
17:40
1060
3
125
473
20:35
1235
4
140
404
22:54
1374
5
141
304
24:34
1474
6
142
124
25:12
1512
7
143
922
32:10
1930
8
127
1956
44:18
2658
9
128
219
45:53
2753
10
152
231
47:56
2876
11
132
268
50:47
3047
12
110
712
56:05
3365
13
134
821
1:00:50
3650
14
135
407
1:03:05
3785
15
136
409
1:05:35
3935
16
104
2804
1:25:21
5121
17
105
313
1:27:47
5267
18
130
639
1:32:40
5560
19
106
866
1:38:36
5916
20
102
373
1:40:28
6028
21
39
148
1:41:13
6073
22
92
441
1:43:45
6225
23
100
182
1:44:34
6274
33
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:07:00
43620
6299
1
116
921
5:42
342
2
115
2013
17:25
1045
3
125
473
20:08
1208
4
140
404
22:23
1343
5
141
304
24:02
1442
6
142
124
24:39
1479
7
143
922
30:35
1835
8
127
1956
43:12
2592
9
128
219
44:40
2680
10
152
231
46:29
2789
11
132
268
48:46
2926
12
110
712
53:10
3190
13
134
821
58:08
3488
14
135
407
1:00:52
3652
15
136
409
1:03:36
3816
16
104
2804
1:22:34
4954
17
105
313
1:25:23
5123
18
130
639
1:31:29
5489
19
106
866
1:37:44
5864
20
102
373
1:39:45
5985
21
39
148
1:40:29
6029
22
92
441
1:43:31
6211
23
100
182
1:44:29
6269
17
Huostila
Anssi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:19:00
40740
6330
1
116
921
5:59
359
2
115
2013
17:43
1063
3
125
473
20:34
1234
4
140
404
22:57
1377
5
141
304
24:51
1491
6
142
124
25:32
1532
7
143
922
31:26
1886
8
127
1956
43:37
2617
9
128
219
45:18
2718
10
152
231
47:30
2850
11
132
268
49:48
2988
12
110
712
54:11
3251
13
134
821
59:15
3555
14
135
407
1:01:46
3706
15
136
409
1:04:20
3860
16
104
2804
1:23:47
5027
17
105
313
1:26:27
5187
18
130
639
1:31:38
5498
19
106
866
1:38:43
5923
20
102
373
1:40:44
6044
21
39
148
1:41:28
6088
22
92
441
1:44:11
6251
23
100
182
1:45:10
6310
2
Sjöblom
Jesper
SWE
Sweden
FIN
10:34:00
38040
6364
1
116
921
6:00
360
2
115
2013
17:46
1066
3
125
473
20:35
1235
4
140
404
22:51
1371
5
141
304
24:34
1474
6
142
124
26:03
1563
7
143
922
31:35
1895
8
127
1956
42:57
2577
9
128
219
44:26
2666
10
152
231
46:32
2792
11
132
268
48:39
2919
12
110
712
53:05
3185
13
134
821
58:03
3483
14
135
407
1:00:25
3625
15
136
409
1:02:45
3765
16
104
2804
1:22:29
4949
17
105
313
1:25:17
5117
18
130
639
1:31:55
5515
19
106
866
1:38:31
5911
20
102
373
1:40:27
6027
21
39
148
1:41:14
6074
22
92
441
1:44:40
6280
23
100
182
1:45:42
6342
46
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:46:00
45960
6429
1
116
921
5:27
327
2
115
2013
17:03
1023
3
125
473
19:40
1180
4
140
404
21:56
1316
5
141
304
23:43
1423
6
142
124
24:56
1496
7
143
922
31:01
1861
8
127
1956
44:03
2643
9
128
219
45:34
2734
10
152
231
47:25
2845
11
132
268
49:40
2980
12
110
712
54:10
3250
13
134
821
59:29
3569
14
135
407
1:01:54
3714
15
136
409
1:04:13
3853
16
104
2804
1:25:56
5156
17
105
313
1:28:33
5313
18
130
639
1:33:37
5617
19
106
866
1:40:27
6027
20
102
373
1:42:25
6145
21
39
148
1:43:10
6190
22
92
441
1:45:52
6352
23
100
182
1:46:48
6408
12
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:04:00
39840
6434
1
116
921
6:28
388
2
115
2013
19:08
1148
3
125
473
22:02
1322
4
140
404
24:24
1464
5
141
304
26:07
1567
6
142
124
26:48
1608
7
143
922
32:56
1976
8
127
1956
45:30
2730
9
128
219
47:07
2827
10
152
231
49:08
2948
11
132
268
51:25
3085
12
110
712
56:14
3374
13
134
821
1:01:29
3689
14
135
407
1:04:02
3842
15
136
409
1:06:34
3994
16
104
2804
1:26:09
5169
17
105
313
1:28:50
5330
18
130
639
1:33:39
5619
19
106
866
1:39:55
5995
20
102
373
1:42:01
6121
21
39
148
1:42:47
6167
22
92
441
1:45:39
6339
23
100
182
1:46:50
6410
36
Räsänen
Markus
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
6442
1
116
921
6:08
368
2
115
2013
18:30
1110
3
125
473
21:42
1302
4
140
404
24:04
1444
5
141
304
25:47
1547
6
142
124
26:33
1593
7
143
922
32:57
1977
8
127
1956
45:15
2715
9
128
219
47:11
2831
10
152
231
49:07
2947
11
132
268
51:12
3072
12
110
712
55:43
3343
13
134
821
1:00:31
3631
14
135
407
1:02:39
3759
15
136
409
1:04:58
3898
16
104
2804
1:25:27
5127
17
105
313
1:28:10
5290
18
130
639
1:33:22
5602
19
106
866
1:39:54
5994
20
102
373
1:41:56
6116
21
39
148
1:42:47
6167
22
92
441
1:46:02
6362
23
100
182
1:46:59
6419
18
Nakonechnyi
Dmitry
Hiisi
(U) Hiisirasti
RUS
11:22:00
40920
6468
1
116
921
6:14
374
2
115
2013
18:36
1116
3
125
473
22:00
1320
4
140
404
24:36
1476
5
141
304
26:19
1579
6
142
124
27:17
1637
7
143
922
33:25
2005
8
127
1956
45:37
2737
9
128
219
47:07
2827
10
152
231
48:56
2936
11
132
268
51:08
3068
12
110
712
55:49
3349
13
134
821
1:01:03
3663
14
135
407
1:03:26
3806
15
136
409
1:06:03
3963
16
104
2804
1:25:31
5131
17
105
313
1:28:11
5291
18
130
639
1:33:38
5618
19
106
866
1:40:41
6041
20
102
373
1:42:40
6160
21
39
148
1:43:29
6209
22
92
441
1:46:24
6384
23
100
182
1:47:26
6446
4
Ikonen
Pasi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
6498
1
116
921
6:00
360
2
115
2013
18:34
1114
3
125
473
21:51
1311
4
140
404
24:03
1443
5
141
304
25:43
1543
6
142
124
26:27
1587
7
143
922
32:27
1947
8
127
1956
44:40
2680
9
128
219
46:13
2773
10
152
231
47:59
2879
11
132
268
50:21
3021
12
110
712
55:25
3325
13
134
821
1:00:21
3621
14
135
407
1:02:44
3764
15
136
409
1:05:15
3915
16
104
2804
1:25:25
5125
17
105
313
1:28:07
5287
18
130
639
1:33:16
5596
19
106
866
1:40:34
6034
20
102
373
1:42:44
6164
21
39
148
1:43:34
6214
22
92
441
1:46:54
6414
23
100
182
1:47:52
6472
7
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
6498
1
116
921
6:04
364
2
115
2013
19:01
1141
3
125
473
21:58
1318
4
140
404
24:27
1467
5
141
304
26:13
1573
6
142
124
26:56
1616
7
143
922
33:22
2002
8
127
1956
45:52
2752
9
128
219
47:29
2849
10
152
231
49:22
2962
11
132
268
51:38
3098
12
110
712
56:29
3389
13
134
821
1:01:34
3694
14
135
407
1:03:53
3833
15
136
409
1:06:55
4015
16
104
2804
1:26:28
5188
17
105
313
1:29:03
5343
18
130
639
1:34:27
5667
19
106
866
1:41:19
6079
20
102
373
1:43:23
6203
21
39
148
1:44:12
6252
22
92
441
1:47:02
6422
23
100
182
1:47:58
6478
35
Hubácek
Jonas
MSParma
(U) MS Parma
CZE
12:13:00
43980
6524
1
116
921
6:15
375
2
115
2013
18:10
1090
3
125
473
20:56
1256
4
140
404
23:12
1392
5
141
304
24:54
1494
6
142
124
25:32
1532
7
143
922
31:29
1889
8
127
1956
44:52
2692
9
128
219
46:23
2783
10
152
231
48:11
2891
11
132
268
50:27
3027
12
110
712
55:07
3307
13
134
821
1:00:24
3624
14
135
407
1:02:42
3762
15
136
409
1:05:25
3925
16
104
2804
1:26:00
5160
17
105
313
1:28:43
5323
18
130
639
1:33:36
5616
19
106
866
1:40:59
6059
20
102
373
1:43:18
6198
21
39
148
1:44:10
6250
22
92
441
1:47:26
6446
23
100
182
1:48:21
6501
19
Kotro
Tuomas
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:25:00
41100
6541
1
116
921
6:33
393
2
115
2013
19:36
1176
3
125
473
23:50
1430
4
140
404
26:18
1578
5
141
304
28:05
1685
6
142
124
29:28
1768
7
143
922
35:06
2106
8
127
1956
46:54
2814
9
128
219
48:37
2917
10
152
231
50:17
3017
11
132
268
52:20
3140
12
110
712
56:22
3382
13
134
821
1:01:04
3664
14
135
407
1:03:15
3795
15
136
409
1:05:44
3944
16
104
2804
1:25:36
5136
17
105
313
1:28:44
5324
18
130
639
1:34:44
5684
19
106
866
1:42:16
6136
20
102
373
1:44:19
6259
21
39
148
1:45:04
6304
22
92
441
1:47:39
6459
23
100
182
1:48:41
6521
9
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:55:00
39300
6561
1
116
921
6:03
363
2
115
2013
18:20
1100
3
125
473
21:58
1318
4
140
404
24:19
1459
5
141
304
25:58
1558
6
142
124
26:36
1596
7
143
922
33:09
1989
8
127
1956
45:04
2704
9
128
219
46:46
2806
10
152
231
48:50
2930
11
132
268
51:23
3083
12
110
712
55:57
3357
13
134
821
1:01:06
3666
14
135
407
1:03:28
3808
15
136
409
1:06:47
4007
16
104
2804
1:26:56
5216
17
105
313
1:29:44
5384
18
130
639
1:35:03
5703
19
106
866
1:42:00
6120
20
102
373
1:43:56
6236
21
39
148
1:44:42
6282
22
92
441
1:47:59
6479
23
100
182
1:48:57
6537
16
Joensuu
Ari-Pekka
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
6615
1
116
921
6:14
374
2
115
2013
19:17
1157
3
125
473
22:47
1367
4
140
404
25:11
1511
5
141
304
26:50
1610
6
142
124
27:33
1653
7
143
922
33:32
2012
8
127
1956
46:25
2785
9
128
219
48:20
2900
10
152
231
50:42
3042
11
132
268
52:50
3170
12
110
712
57:16
3436
13
134
821
1:02:16
3736
14
135
407
1:04:48
3888
15
136
409
1:07:18
4038
16
104
2804
1:27:30
5250
17
105
313
1:30:10
5410
18
130
639
1:36:03
5763
19
106
866
1:42:54
6174
20
102
373
1:44:52
6292
21
39
148
1:45:45
6345
22
92
441
1:48:49
6529
23
100
182
1:49:52
6592
3
Mäkinen
Tapani
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:37:00
38220
6631
1
116
921
6:01
361
2
115
2013
18:40
1120
3
125
473
21:36
1296
4
140
404
24:00
1440
5
141
304
25:48
1548
6
142
124
26:32
1592
7
143
922
32:55
1975
8
127
1956
44:59
2699
9
128
219
46:32
2792
10
152
231
48:36
2916
11
132
268
50:56
3056
12
110
712
55:26
3326
13
134
821
1:00:58
3658
14
135
407
1:03:25
3805
15
136
409
1:06:04
3964
16
104
2804
1:26:25
5185
17
105
313
1:29:18
5358
18
130
639
1:35:15
5715
19
106
866
1:42:33
6153
20
102
373
1:44:55
6295
21
39
148
1:45:42
6342
22
92
441
1:48:54
6534
23
100
182
1:50:04
6604
23
Rauturier
Maxime
AngA
(U) Angelniemen Ankkuri
FRA
11:37:00
41820
6665
1
116
921
6:22
382
2
115
2013
19:53
1193
3
125
473
22:34
1354
4
140
404
25:21
1521
5
141
304
27:03
1623
6
142
124
27:44
1664
7
143
922
33:55
2035
8
127
1956
47:45
2865
9
128
219
49:15
2955
10
152
231
51:17
3077
11
132
268
53:47
3227
12
110
712
58:41
3521
13
134
821
1:03:45
3825
14
135
407
1:06:11
3971
15
136
409
1:09:09
4149
16
104
2804
1:28:21
5301
17
105
313
1:32:02
5522
18
130
639
1:37:13
5833
19
106
866
1:44:34
6274
20
102
373
1:46:29
6389
21
39
148
1:47:14
6434
22
92
441
1:49:49
6589
23
100
182
1:50:41
6641
6
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:46:00
38760
6679
1
116
921
6:39
399
2
115
2013
19:57
1197
3
125
473
23:50
1430
4
140
404
26:17
1577
5
141
304
28:00
1680
6
142
124
29:15
1755
7
143
922
35:34
2134
8
127
1956
48:50
2930
9
128
219
50:27
3027
10
152
231
52:19
3139
11
132
268
54:36
3276
12
110
712
59:33
3573
13
134
821
1:04:44
3884
14
135
407
1:06:57
4017
15
136
409
1:09:58
4198
16
104
2804
1:29:32
5372
17
105
313
1:32:06
5526
18
130
639
1:37:28
5848
19
106
866
1:44:22
6262
20
102
373
1:46:25
6385
21
39
148
1:47:13
6433
22
92
441
1:50:04
6604
23
100
182
1:50:59
6659
8
Karppinen
Aleksi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:52:00
39120
6757
1
116
921
5:54
354
2
115
2013
18:43
1123
3
125
473
21:37
1297
4
140
404
23:56
1436
5
141
304
25:42
1542
6
142
124
26:32
1592
7
143
922
34:07
2047
8
127
1956
46:25
2785
9
128
219
48:04
2884
10
152
231
50:03
3003
11
132
268
52:35
3155
12
110
712
57:10
3430
13
134
821
1:02:37
3757
14
135
407
1:05:07
3907
15
136
409
1:08:02
4082
16
104
2804
1:29:31
5371
17
105
313
1:32:23
5543
18
130
639
1:37:54
5874
19
106
866
1:44:53
6293
20
102
373
1:46:58
6418
21
39
148
1:47:44
6464
22
92
441
1:50:55
6655
23
100
182
1:52:14
6734
15
Kashin
Daniil
TuMe
(U) Turun Metsänkävijät
RUS
11:13:00
40380
6773
1
116
921
7:26
446
2
115
2013
19:46
1186
3
125
473
22:48
1368
4
140
404
25:08
1508
5
141
304
26:58
1618
6
142
124
27:39
1659
7
143
922
34:19
2059
8
127
1956
45:46
2746
9
128
219
47:27
2847
10
152
231
51:01
3061
11
132
268
54:16
3256
12
110
712
58:40
3520
13
134
821
1:04:28
3868
14
135
407
1:07:00
4020
15
136
409
1:09:30
4170
16
104
2804
1:29:50
5390
17
105
313
1:32:39
5559
18
130
639
1:39:00
5940
19
106
866
1:45:43
6343
20
102
373
1:47:42
6462
21
39
148
1:48:28
6508
22
92
441
1:51:25
6685
23
100
182
1:52:30
6750
10
Fabritius
Mikael
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:58:00
39480
6777
1
116
921
6:05
365
2
115
2013
18:35
1115
3
125
473
21:46
1306
4
140
404
24:21
1461
5
141
304
26:32
1592
6
142
124
27:20
1640
7
143
922
33:33
2013
8
127
1956
48:01
2881
9
128
219
49:38
2978
10
152
231
51:44
3104
11
132
268
54:14
3254
12
110
712
58:47
3527
13
134
821
1:03:56
3836
14
135
407
1:06:28
3988
15
136
409
1:09:30
4170
16
104
2804
1:31:02
5462
17
105
313
1:33:53
5633
18
130
639
1:39:39
5979
19
106
866
1:45:56
6356
20
102
373
1:48:00
6480
21
39
148
1:48:46
6526
22
92
441
1:51:33
6693
23
100
182
1:52:32
6752
20
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
6788
1
116
921
6:02
362
2
115
2013
19:00
1140
3
125
473
21:54
1314
4
140
404
24:15
1455
5
141
304
25:57
1557
6
142
124
26:38
1598
7
143
922
32:41
1961
8
127
1956
44:42
2682
9
128
219
46:16
2776
10
152
231
48:21
2901
11
132
268
51:20
3080
12
110
712
56:06
3366
13
134
821
1:01:24
3684
14
135
407
1:03:53
3833
15
136
409
1:06:42
4002
16
104
2804
1:28:35
5315
17
105
313
1:31:34
5494
18
130
639
1:37:06
5826
19
106
866
1:44:58
6298
20
102
373
1:47:18
6438
21
39
148
1:48:13
6493
22
92
441
1:51:40
6700
23
100
182
1:52:47
6767
42
Knuuttila
Mikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:34:00
45240
6803
1
116
921
5:42
342
2
115
2013
17:50
1070
3
125
473
20:34
1234
4
140
404
23:02
1382
5
141
304
24:39
1479
6
142
124
25:16
1516
7
143
922
31:18
1878
8
127
1956
42:26
2546
9
128
219
43:55
2635
10
152
231
46:27
2787
11
132
268
48:27
2907
12
110
712
52:35
3155
13
134
821
57:03
3423
14
135
407
58:58
3538
15
136
409
1:01:26
3686
16
104
2804
1:20:32
4832
17
105
313
1:23:14
4994
18
130
639
1:29:59
5399
19
106
866
1:40:37
6037
20
102
373
1:43:49
6229
21
39
148
1:44:56
6296
22
92
441
1:51:08
6668
23
100
182
1:52:38
6758
11
Koskinen
Roope
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
7075
1
116
921
8:25
505
2
115
2013
20:46
1246
3
125
473
23:59
1439
4
140
404
26:26
1586
5
141
304
28:22
1702
6
142
124
29:09
1749
7
143
922
35:34
2134
8
127
1956
47:36
2856
9
128
219
49:47
2987
10
152
231
52:02
3122
11
132
268
54:18
3258
12
110
712
59:18
3558
13
134
821
1:04:34
3874
14
135
407
1:07:09
4029
15
136
409
1:09:38
4178
16
104
2804
1:30:44
5444
17
105
313
1:33:46
5626
18
130
639
1:39:46
5986
19
106
866
1:49:14
6554
20
102
373
1:51:43
6703
21
39
148
1:52:36
6756
22
92
441
1:56:18
6978
23
100
182
1:57:31
7051
14
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:10:00
40200
7102
1
116
921
6:55
415
2
115
2013
19:52
1192
3
125
473
23:24
1404
4
140
404
26:02
1562
5
141
304
27:50
1670
6
142
124
28:35
1715
7
143
922
35:20
2120
8
127
1956
48:07
2887
9
128
219
49:48
2988
10
152
231
51:35
3095
11
132
268
54:00
3240
12
110
712
58:58
3538
13
134
821
1:04:42
3882
14
135
407
1:07:18
4038
15
136
409
1:10:08
4208
16
104
2804
1:32:50
5570
17
105
313
1:35:46
5746
18
130
639
1:42:08
6128
19
106
866
1:49:39
6579
20
102
373
1:52:02
6722
21
39
148
1:52:58
6778
22
92
441
1:56:50
7010
23
100
182
1:57:55
7075
5
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:43:00
38580
7238
1
116
921
7:51
471
2
115
2013
22:16
1336
3
125
473
26:47
1607
4
140
404
29:13
1753
5
141
304
30:59
1859
6
142
124
32:19
1939
7
143
922
38:30
2310
8
127
1956
51:52
3112
9
128
219
53:30
3210
10
152
231
55:21
3321
11
132
268
57:35
3455
12
110
712
1:02:31
3751
13
134
821
1:07:49
4069
14
135
407
1:10:02
4202
15
136
409
1:13:01
4381
16
104
2804
1:35:31
5731
17
105
313
1:38:45
5925
18
130
639
1:45:05
6305
19
106
866
1:53:00
6780
20
102
373
1:55:14
6914
21
39
148
1:56:05
6965
22
92
441
1:59:15
7155
23
100
182
2:00:15
7215
13
Korpi
Juho
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:07:00
40020
7292
1
116
921
9:32
572
2
115
2013
22:03
1323
3
125
473
25:36
1536
4
140
404
28:25
1705
5
141
304
30:09
1809
6
142
124
30:48
1848
7
143
922
38:32
2312
8
127
1956
50:56
3056
9
128
219
52:36
3156
10
152
231
54:21
3261
11
132
268
56:44
3404
12
110
712
1:01:41
3701
13
134
821
1:07:18
4038
14
135
407
1:09:57
4197
15
136
409
1:12:53
4373
16
104
2804
1:35:52
5752
17
105
313
1:38:47
5927
18
130
639
1:45:16
6316
19
106
866
1:52:46
6766
20
102
373
1:55:07
6907
21
39
148
1:56:01
6961
22
92
441
1:59:55
7195
23
100
182
2:01:04
7264
49
Ahola
Joonas
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:55:00
46500
DNF
1
116
921
5:15
315
2
115
2013
16:55
1015
3
125
473
19:31
1171
4
140
404
21:41
1301
5
141
304
23:10
1390
6
142
124
23:48
1428
7
143
922
29:48
1788
8
127
1956
41:13
2473
9
128
219
42:55
2575
10
152
231
44:46
2686
11
132
268
46:46
2806
12
110
712
51:00
3060
13
134
821
56:13
3373
14
135
407
58:24
3504
15
136
409
1:01:01
3661
21
39
148
1:23:09
4989
1
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:31:00
37860
DNF
1
116
921
5:53
353
2
115
2013
17:56
1076
3
125
473
20:44
1244
4
140
404
23:05
1385
5
141
304
24:48
1488
6
142
124
25:34
1534
7
143
922
31:31
1891
8
127
1956
43:15
2595
9
128
219
44:49
2689
10
152
231
46:58
2818
11
132
268
49:08
2948
12
110
712
53:22
3202
13
134
821
58:35
3515
14
135
407
1:01:44
3704
15
136
409
1:05:49
3949
W21
11,3
150
Karhola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4708
10
142
385
1:41:04
6064
11
87
2902
2:00:27
7227
12
97
314
2:02:52
7372
14
39
148
1:13:32
4412
15
92
441
1:17:08
4628
16
100
182
1:18:06
4686
148
Harju
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4723
1
155
701
5:41
341
2
109
237
8:00
480
3
167
2122
25:13
1513
4
127
295
27:29
1649
5
128
219
29:08
1748
6
131
126
30:07
1807
7
139
1257
39:16
2356
8
113
344
41:38
2498
9
140
169
42:56
2576
10
142
385
45:28
2728
11
87
2902
1:03:44
3824
12
97
314
1:06:05
3965
13
102
1278
1:13:35
4415
14
39
148
1:14:23
4463
15
92
441
1:17:23
4643
16
100
182
1:18:21
4701
145
Rudnaya
Anastasia
MSParma
(U) MS Parma
RUS
12:12:00
43920
4769
1
155
701
5:10
310
2
109
237
7:24
444
3
167
2122
22:42
1362
4
127
295
24:54
1494
5
128
219
27:45
1665
6
131
126
28:56
1736
7
139
1257
38:08
2288
8
113
344
40:37
2437
9
140
169
41:55
2515
10
142
385
44:22
2662
11
87
2902
1:03:24
3804
12
97
314
1:05:57
3957
13
102
1278
1:13:38
4418
14
39
148
1:14:33
4473
15
92
441
1:18:04
4684
16
100
182
1:19:06
4746
149
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4804
1
155
701
5:27
327
2
109
237
7:30
450
3
167
2122
22:48
1368
4
127
295
24:53
1493
5
128
219
26:29
1589
6
131
126
27:25
1645
7
139
1257
37:08
2228
8
113
344
40:12
2412
9
140
169
41:30
2490
10
142
385
44:11
2651
11
87
2902
1:04:03
3843
12
97
314
1:06:28
3988
13
102
1278
1:14:31
4471
14
39
148
1:15:19
4519
15
92
441
1:18:40
4720
16
100
182
1:19:40
4780
141
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4822
1
155
701
5:32
332
2
109
237
7:42
462
3
167
2122
23:24
1404
4
127
295
25:38
1538
5
128
219
27:18
1638
6
131
126
28:28
1708
7
139
1257
37:31
2251
8
113
344
40:04
2404
9
140
169
41:25
2485
10
142
385
43:57
2637
11
87
2902
1:03:57
3837
12
97
314
1:06:20
3980
13
102
1278
1:14:10
4450
14
39
148
1:15:05
4505
15
92
441
1:18:46
4726
16
100
182
1:20:02
4802
137
Rantanen
Merja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4857
1
155
701
5:13
313
2
109
237
7:26
446
3
167
2122
23:41
1421
4
127
295
25:59
1559
5
128
219
27:39
1659
6
131
126
28:54
1734
7
139
1257
38:46
2326
8
113
344
41:24
2484
9
140
169
42:47
2567
10
142
385
45:23
2723
11
87
2902
1:05:37
3937
12
97
314
1:07:59
4079
13
102
1278
1:15:36
4536
14
39
148
1:16:30
4590
15
92
441
1:19:41
4781
16
100
182
1:20:36
4836
138
Janosikova
Tereza
S-JKL
(U) Suunta Jyväskylä
CZE
11:51:00
42660
4867
1
155
701
5:49
349
2
109
237
8:05
485
3
167
2122
23:44
1424
4
127
295
25:57
1557
5
128
219
27:34
1654
6
131
126
28:37
1717
7
139
1257
37:54
2274
8
113
344
40:31
2431
9
140
169
43:04
2584
10
142
385
45:24
2724
11
87
2902
1:05:13
3913
12
97
314
1:07:40
4060
13
102
1278
1:15:18
4518
14
39
148
1:16:08
4568
15
92
441
1:19:46
4786
16
100
182
1:20:46
4846
128
Haataja
Anna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4899
1
155
701
5:32
332
2
109
237
8:02
482
3
167
2122
24:14
1454
4
127
295
26:26
1586
5
128
219
28:23
1703
6
131
126
29:31
1771
7
139
1257
39:19
2359
8
113
344
41:49
2509
9
140
169
43:15
2595
10
142
385
45:56
2756
11
87
2902
1:05:20
3920
12
97
314
1:08:09
4089
13
102
1278
1:16:01
4561
14
39
148
1:16:56
4616
15
92
441
1:20:16
4816
16
100
182
1:21:15
4875
139
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4927
1
155
701
5:15
315
2
109
237
7:32
452
3
167
2122
22:43
1363
4
127
295
25:04
1504
5
128
219
26:51
1611
6
131
126
27:58
1678
7
139
1257
37:47
2267
8
113
344
40:19
2419
9
140
169
41:38
2498
10
142
385
44:20
2660
11
87
2902
1:04:53
3893
12
97
314
1:07:12
4032
13
102
1278
1:15:28
4528
14
39
148
1:16:18
4578
15
92
441
1:20:40
4840
16
100
182
1:21:42
4902
135
Jalava
Enni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4930
1
155
701
5:30
330
2
109
237
8:01
481
3
167
2122
24:24
1464
4
127
295
26:46
1606
5
128
219
28:30
1710
6
131
126
29:39
1779
7
139
1257
39:28
2368
8
113
344
41:56
2516
9
140
169
43:19
2599
10
142
385
45:40
2740
11
87
2902
1:05:45
3945
12
97
314
1:08:53
4133
13
102
1278
1:16:39
4599
14
39
148
1:17:28
4648
15
92
441
1:20:43
4843
16
100
182
1:21:48
4908
142
Tuomisto
Anu
NOR
Norway
FIN
12:03:00
43380
4978
1
155
701
5:14
314
2
109
237
7:22
442
3
167
2122
22:42
1362
4
127
295
25:03
1503
5
128
219
26:55
1615
6
131
126
28:10
1690
7
139
1257
38:09
2289
8
113
344
40:36
2436
9
140
169
41:57
2517
10
142
385
44:41
2681
11
87
2902
1:06:17
3977
12
97
314
1:08:42
4122
13
102
1278
1:16:52
4612
14
39
148
1:17:56
4676
15
92
441
1:21:18
4878
16
100
182
1:22:34
4954
133
Ukskoski
Karoliina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4982
1
155
701
5:38
338
2
109
237
8:17
497
3
167
2122
25:06
1506
4
127
295
27:26
1646
5
128
219
29:10
1750
6
131
126
30:18
1818
7
139
1257
40:02
2402
8
113
344
42:43
2563
9
140
169
44:11
2651
10
142
385
46:54
2814
11
87
2902
1:06:22
3982
12
97
314
1:08:55
4135
13
102
1278
1:17:02
4622
14
39
148
1:17:53
4673
15
92
441
1:21:41
4901
16
100
182
1:22:40
4960
131
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4995
1
155
701
6:08
368
2
109
237
8:08
488
3
167
2122
24:26
1466
4
127
295
26:44
1604
5
128
219
28:22
1702
6
131
126
29:42
1782
7
139
1257
39:05
2345
8
113
344
41:57
2517
9
140
169
43:28
2608
10
142
385
45:55
2755
11
87
2902
1:06:11
3971
12
97
314
1:08:33
4113
13
102
1278
1:17:03
4623
14
39
148
1:17:58
4678
15
92
441
1:21:42
4902
16
100
182
1:22:48
4968
143
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
5025
1
155
701
5:20
320
2
109
237
8:10
490
3
167
2122
24:23
1463
4
127
295
26:49
1609
5
128
219
28:28
1708
6
131
126
29:32
1772
7
139
1257
39:46
2386
8
113
344
42:25
2545
9
140
169
43:54
2634
10
142
385
46:55
2815
11
87
2902
1:06:22
3982
12
97
314
1:09:21
4161
13
102
1278
1:17:18
4638
14
39
148
1:18:10
4690
15
92
441
1:22:18
4938
16
100
182
1:23:20
5000
147
Silvennoinen
Siiri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
5056
1
155
701
6:09
369
2
109
237
8:11
491
3
167
2122
25:05
1505
4
127
295
27:25
1645
5
128
219
29:16
1756
6
131
126
30:37
1837
7
139
1257
42:09
2529
8
113
344
44:41
2681
9
140
169
46:03
2763
10
142
385
48:32
2912
11
87
2902
1:08:01
4081
12
97
314
1:10:24
4224
13
102
1278
1:18:39
4719
14
39
148
1:19:32
4772
15
92
441
1:22:51
4971
16
100
182
1:23:51
5031
136
Niittynen
Miia
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
5097
1
155
701
5:22
322
2
109
237
7:48
468
3
167
2122
24:51
1491
4
127
295
27:20
1640
5
128
219
29:05
1745
6
131
126
30:18
1818
7
139
1257
40:09
2409
8
113
344
42:41
2561
9
140
169
44:05
2645
10
142
385
47:35
2855
11
87
2902
1:08:47
4127
12
97
314
1:11:02
4262
13
102
1278
1:19:17
4757
14
39
148
1:20:11
4811
15
92
441
1:23:32
5012
16
100
182
1:24:32
5072
132
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5100
1
155
701
5:52
352
2
109
237
8:25
505
3
167
2122
23:56
1436
4
127
295
26:49
1609
5
128
219
28:31
1711
6
131
126
29:48
1788
7
139
1257
41:48
2508
8
113
344
44:18
2658
9
140
169
45:49
2749
10
142
385
48:25
2905
11
87
2902
1:09:04
4144
12
97
314
1:11:21
4281
13
102
1278
1:19:13
4753
14
39
148
1:20:04
4804
15
92
441
1:23:25
5005
16
100
182
1:24:32
5072
112
Taulavuori
Venla
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
5129
1
155
701
5:39
339
2
109
237
8:32
512
3
167
2122
25:22
1522
4
127
295
27:41
1661
5
128
219
30:55
1855
6
131
126
32:05
1925
7
139
1257
41:57
2517
8
113
344
44:48
2688
9
140
169
46:36
2796
10
142
385
49:07
2947
11
87
2902
1:09:01
4141
12
97
314
1:11:27
4287
13
102
1278
1:19:27
4767
14
39
148
1:20:20
4820
15
92
441
1:23:51
5031
16
100
182
1:25:04
5104
121
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5133
1
155
701
5:43
343
2
109
237
8:11
491
3
167
2122
25:41
1541
4
127
295
28:07
1687
5
128
219
29:53
1793
6
131
126
31:05
1865
7
139
1257
40:27
2427
8
113
344
43:17
2597
9
140
169
44:48
2688
10
142
385
47:29
2849
11
87
2902
1:07:59
4079
12
97
314
1:11:08
4268
13
102
1278
1:19:24
4764
14
39
148
1:20:18
4818
15
92
441
1:23:55
5035
16
100
182
1:25:09
5109
140
Nurmi
Kirsi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
5186
1
155
701
5:28
328
2
109
237
7:50
470
3
167
2122
25:24
1524
4
127
295
27:36
1656
5
128
219
29:21
1761
6
131
126
30:29
1829
7
139
1257
40:14
2414
8
113
344
42:52
2572
9
140
169
44:15
2655
10
142
385
47:00
2820
11
87
2902
1:09:02
4142
12
97
314
1:12:12
4332
13
102
1278
1:20:36
4836
14
39
148
1:21:33
4893
15
92
441
1:25:02
5102
16
100
182
1:26:01
5161
127
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:18:00
40680
5256
1
155
701
6:03
363
2
109
237
9:03
543
3
167
2122
25:32
1532
4
127
295
27:51
1671
5
128
219
29:51
1791
6
131
126
31:24
1884
7
139
1257
42:14
2534
8
113
344
44:51
2691
9
140
169
46:17
2777
10
142
385
49:00
2940
11
87
2902
1:09:28
4168
12
97
314
1:12:22
4342
13
102
1278
1:21:07
4867
14
39
148
1:22:02
4922
15
92
441
1:26:07
5167
16
100
182
1:27:14
5234
144
Westerlund
Ina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
5280
1
155
701
6:02
362
2
109
237
8:32
512
3
167
2122
25:10
1510
4
127
295
27:34
1654
5
128
219
30:39
1839
6
131
126
31:48
1908
7
139
1257
42:50
2570
8
113
344
45:50
2750
9
140
169
47:28
2848
10
142
385
50:24
3024
11
87
2902
1:11:09
4269
12
97
314
1:13:44
4424
13
102
1278
1:22:17
4937
14
39
148
1:23:09
4989
15
92
441
1:26:37
5197
16
100
182
1:27:34
5254
111
Oksanen
Maiju
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
5311
1
155
701
6:26
386
2
109
237
8:58
538
3
167
2122
25:26
1526
4
127
295
28:02
1682
5
128
219
29:58
1798
6
131
126
31:12
1872
7
139
1257
41:35
2495
8
113
344
44:23
2663
9
140
169
45:47
2747
10
142
385
49:37
2977
11
87
2902
1:12:08
4328
12
97
314
1:14:32
4472
13
102
1278
1:22:29
4949
14
39
148
1:23:23
5003
15
92
441
1:26:54
5214
16
100
182
1:28:04
5284
130
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:27:00
41220
5352
1
155
701
5:37
337
2
109
237
7:57
477
3
167
2122
24:40
1480
4
127
295
27:07
1627
5
128
219
29:19
1759
6
131
126
30:32
1832
7
139
1257
41:08
2468
8
113
344
43:54
2634
9
140
169
45:16
2716
10
142
385
48:06
2886
11
87
2902
1:12:02
4322
12
97
314
1:15:01
4501
13
102
1278
1:23:02
4982
14
39
148
1:23:58
5038
15
92
441
1:27:40
5260
16
100
182
1:28:48
5328
108
Heittola
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:21:00
37260
5355
1
155
701
5:50
350
2
109
237
8:15
495
3
167
2122
24:59
1499
4
127
295
27:39
1659
5
128
219
29:38
1778
6
131
126
30:54
1854
7
139
1257
41:42
2502
8
113
344
44:34
2674
9
140
169
46:03
2763
10
142
385
49:14
2954
11
87
2902
1:11:07
4267
12
97
314
1:13:54
4434
13
102
1278
1:22:27
4947
14
39
148
1:23:27
5007
15
92
441
1:27:36
5256
16
100
182
1:28:50
5330
122
Uotila
Ulrika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5367
1
155
701
5:53
353
2
109
237
9:05
545
3
167
2122
25:46
1546
4
127
295
28:41
1721
5
128
219
30:40
1840
6
131
126
31:52
1912
7
139
1257
42:14
2534
8
113
344
44:56
2696
9
140
169
46:28
2788
10
142
385
50:06
3006
11
87
2902
1:11:50
4310
12
97
314
1:14:37
4477
13
102
1278
1:23:08
4988
14
39
148
1:23:58
5038
15
92
441
1:27:53
5273
16
100
182
1:29:04
5344
134
Koskinen
Noora
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:39:00
41940
5379
1
155
701
5:49
349
2
109
237
8:23
503
3
167
2122
25:42
1542
4
127
295
28:23
1703
5
128
219
30:18
1818
6
131
126
31:49
1909
7
139
1257
42:18
2538
8
113
344
45:08
2708
9
140
169
46:32
2792
10
142
385
49:26
2966
11
87
2902
1:11:34
4294
12
97
314
1:14:27
4467
13
102
1278
1:22:56
4976
14
39
148
1:24:07
5047
15
92
441
1:27:57
5277
16
100
182
1:29:14
5354
118
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:51:00
39060
5430
1
155
701
5:59
359
2
109
237
8:39
519
3
167
2122
26:09
1569
4
127
295
28:50
1730
5
128
219
31:03
1863
6
131
126
32:16
1936
7
139
1257
43:00
2580
8
113
344
45:57
2757
9
140
169
47:23
2843
10
142
385
50:12
3012
11
87
2902
1:11:58
4318
12
97
314
1:14:41
4481
13
102
1278
1:24:13
5053
14
39
148
1:25:12
5112
15
92
441
1:29:06
5346
16
100
182
1:30:08
5408
126
Suhonen
Anniina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5431
1
155
701
7:23
443
2
109
237
12:01
721
3
167
2122
28:29
1709
4
127
295
30:49
1849
5
128
219
32:54
1974
6
131
126
34:22
2062
7
139
1257
44:54
2694
8
113
344
47:44
2864
9
140
169
49:12
2952
10
142
385
51:58
3118
11
87
2902
1:11:28
4288
12
97
314
1:14:24
4464
13
102
1278
1:23:31
5011
14
39
148
1:24:28
5068
15
92
441
1:28:56
5336
16
100
182
1:30:07
5407
119
Rajamäki
Netta
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
5470
1
155
701
6:24
384
2
109
237
9:05
545
3
167
2122
26:26
1586
4
127
295
28:50
1730
5
128
219
31:08
1868
6
131
126
32:21
1941
7
139
1257
43:19
2599
8
113
344
46:27
2787
9
140
169
48:04
2884
10
142
385
51:16
3076
11
87
2902
1:12:44
4364
12
97
314
1:15:40
4540
13
102
1278
1:24:32
5072
14
39
148
1:25:27
5127
15
92
441
1:29:40
5380
16
100
182
1:30:46
5446
113
Rahko
Saana-Maria
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
5495
1
155
701
6:05
365
2
109
237
8:42
522
3
167
2122
27:08
1628
4
127
295
29:46
1786
5
128
219
31:40
1900
6
131
126
33:08
1988
7
139
1257
44:12
2652
8
113
344
47:01
2821
9
140
169
48:34
2914
10
142
385
51:46
3106
11
87
2902
1:13:05
4385
12
97
314
1:15:47
4547
13
102
1278
1:24:37
5077
14
39
148
1:25:36
5136
15
92
441
1:29:52
5392
16
100
182
1:31:09
5469
129
Mänkärlä
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:24:00
41040
5550
1
155
701
6:19
379
2
109
237
8:57
537
3
167
2122
27:52
1672
4
127
295
30:13
1813
5
128
219
32:15
1935
6
131
126
33:27
2007
7
139
1257
44:14
2654
8
113
344
47:02
2822
9
140
169
48:25
2905
10
142
385
51:04
3064
11
87
2902
1:15:13
4513
12
97
314
1:17:59
4679
13
102
1278
1:26:03
5163
14
39
148
1:26:59
5219
15
92
441
1:30:49
5449
16
100
182
1:32:01
5521
105
Närhi
Anna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:12:00
36720
5554
1
155
701
6:23
383
2
109
237
8:59
539
3
167
2122
25:30
1530
4
127
295
28:23
1703
5
128
219
30:34
1834
6
131
126
31:50
1910
7
139
1257
43:29
2609
8
113
344
46:22
2782
9
140
169
48:01
2881
10
142
385
51:01
3061
11
87
2902
1:15:09
4509
12
97
314
1:17:44
4664
13
102
1278
1:26:20
5180
14
39
148
1:27:17
5237
15
92
441
1:31:01
5461
16
100
182
1:32:11
5531
146
Kinni
Saila
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:15:00
44100
5616
1
155
701
5:14
314
2
109
237
7:26
446
3
167
2122
24:42
1482
4
127
295
27:21
1641
5
128
219
34:28
2068
6
131
126
35:36
2136
7
139
1257
46:26
2786
8
113
344
49:16
2956
9
140
169
50:44
3044
10
142
385
53:24
3204
11
87
2902
1:14:58
4498
12
97
314
1:17:32
4652
13
102
1278
1:26:44
5204
14
39
148
1:27:43
5263
15
92
441
1:31:59
5519
16
100
182
1:33:06
5586
125
Kotkajuuri
Anna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:12:00
40320
5675
1
155
701
6:35
395
2
109
237
9:12
552
3
167
2122
27:31
1651
4
127
295
30:23
1823
5
128
219
32:47
1967
6
131
126
34:18
2058
7
139
1257
45:39
2739
8
113
344
48:38
2918
9
140
169
50:29
3029
10
142
385
53:29
3209
11
87
2902
1:15:31
4531
12
97
314
1:18:36
4716
13
102
1278
1:27:46
5266
14
39
148
1:28:42
5322
15
92
441
1:33:03
5583
16
100
182
1:34:09
5649
120
Hirvonen
Eveliina
NOR
Norway
FIN
10:57:00
39420
5742
1
155
701
6:06
366
2
109
237
8:49
529
3
167
2122
26:09
1569
4
127
295
28:45
1725
5
128
219
30:38
1838
6
131
126
32:05
1925
7
139
1257
42:39
2559
8
113
344
45:48
2748
9
140
169
47:24
2844
10
142
385
50:11
3011
11
87
2902
1:15:16
4516
12
97
314
1:18:02
4682
13
102
1278
1:26:46
5206
14
39
148
1:27:46
5266
15
92
441
1:34:01
5641
16
100
182
1:35:12
5712
102
Pylvänäinen
Henna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
5800
1
155
701
6:33
393
2
109
237
9:09
549
3
167
2122
27:27
1647
4
127
295
30:08
1808
5
128
219
33:10
1990
6
131
126
34:50
2090
7
139
1257
46:19
2779
8
113
344
49:26
2966
9
140
169
51:02
3062
10
142
385
54:50
3290
11
87
2902
1:18:18
4698
12
97
314
1:20:59
4859
13
102
1278
1:29:59
5399
14
39
148
1:30:58
5458
15
92
441
1:35:03
5703
16
100
182
1:36:14
5774
117
Donner
Janina
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:48:00
38880
5810
1
155
701
6:42
402
2
109
237
9:42
582
3
167
2122
28:06
1686
4
127
295
30:46
1846
5
128
219
32:41
1961
6
131
126
33:56
2036
7
139
1257
46:04
2764
8
113
344
49:01
2941
9
140
169
50:27
3027
10
142
385
53:22
3202
11
87
2902
1:17:16
4636
12
97
314
1:20:07
4807
13
102
1278
1:29:31
5371
14
39
148
1:30:30
5430
15
92
441
1:35:02
5702
16
100
182
1:36:22
5782
116
Väisänen
Essi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5828
1
155
701
6:16
376
2
109
237
9:01
541
3
167
2122
28:18
1698
4
127
295
30:49
1849
5
128
219
33:07
1987
6
131
126
34:17
2057
7
139
1257
46:47
2807
8
113
344
49:43
2983
9
140
169
51:33
3093
10
142
385
54:33
3273
11
87
2902
1:18:19
4699
12
97
314
1:21:03
4863
13
102
1278
1:30:36
5436
14
39
148
1:31:35
5495
15
92
441
1:35:28
5728
16
100
182
1:36:38
5798
123
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
5916
1
155
701
6:21
381
2
109
237
9:19
559
3
167
2122
26:26
1586
4
127
295
29:13
1753
5
128
219
31:34
1894
6
131
126
33:06
1986
7
139
1257
44:43
2683
8
113
344
48:16
2896
9
140
169
49:57
2997
10
142
385
53:04
3184
11
87
2902
1:18:44
4724
12
97
314
1:21:58
4918
13
102
1278
1:31:43
5503
14
39
148
1:32:50
5570
15
92
441
1:36:46
5806
16
100
182
1:38:10
5890
101
Valkama
Emma
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
5995
1
155
701
7:01
421
2
109
237
10:13
613
3
167
2122
29:09
1749
4
127
295
32:02
1922
5
128
219
34:41
2081
6
131
126
36:03
2163
7
139
1257
47:40
2860
8
113
344
50:47
3047
9
140
169
52:27
3147
10
142
385
55:53
3353
11
87
2902
1:20:28
4828
12
97
314
1:23:23
5003
13
102
1278
1:33:02
5582
14
39
148
1:34:00
5640
15
92
441
1:38:06
5886
16
100
182
1:39:28
5968
104
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
6066
1
155
701
6:58
418
2
109
237
9:43
583
3
167
2122
28:28
1708
4
127
295
31:15
1875
5
128
219
33:32
2012
6
131
126
34:48
2088
7
139
1257
46:05
2765
8
113
344
49:19
2959
9
140
169
51:00
3060
10
142
385
54:00
3240
11
87
2902
1:20:47
4847
12
97
314
1:23:50
5030
13
102
1278
1:33:36
5616
14
39
148
1:34:38
5678
15
92
441
1:38:51
5931
16
100
182
1:40:39
6039
109
Dvorianskaia
Anna
Hiisi
(U) Hiisirasti
RUS
10:24:00
37440
6094
1
155
701
16:03
963
2
109
237
19:22
1162
3
167
2122
39:04
2344
4
127
295
41:38
2498
5
128
219
43:35
2615
6
131
126
45:03
2703
7
139
1257
55:38
3338
8
113
344
58:31
3511
9
140
169
1:00:04
3604
10
142
385
1:03:01
3781
11
87
2902
1:23:10
4990
12
97
314
1:25:50
5150
13
102
1278
1:35:16
5716
14
39
148
1:36:07
5767
15
92
441
1:40:03
6003
16
100
182
1:41:09
6069
115
Pelkonen
Roosa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:42:00
38520
6100
1
155
701
7:50
470
2
109
237
10:54
654
3
167
2122
31:00
1860
4
127
295
33:45
2025
5
128
219
36:16
2176
6
131
126
37:22
2242
7
139
1257
50:16
3016
8
113
344
52:57
3177
9
140
169
54:36
3276
10
142
385
57:34
3454
11
87
2902
1:23:34
5014
12
97
314
1:26:05
5165
13
102
1278
1:34:40
5680
14
39
148
1:35:42
5742
15
92
441
1:39:52
5992
16
100
182
1:41:17
6077
114
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
6172
1
155
701
6:54
414
2
109
237
10:18
618
3
167
2122
36:14
2174
4
127
295
39:01
2341
5
128
219
41:14
2474
6
131
126
42:55
2575
7
139
1257
53:38
3218
8
113
344
56:25
3385
9
140
169
57:58
3478
10
142
385
1:00:50
3650
11
87
2902
1:25:04
5104
12
97
314
1:27:59
5279
13
102
1278
1:36:18
5778
14
39
148
1:37:13
5833
15
92
441
1:41:03
6063
16
100
182
1:42:25
6145
106
Jakobsson
Laura
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:15:00
36900
6227
1
155
701
7:03
423
2
109
237
9:55
595
3
167
2122
29:34
1774
4
127
295
32:46
1966
5
128
219
36:34
2194
6
131
126
38:44
2324
7
139
1257
52:19
3139
8
113
344
55:25
3325
9
140
169
57:40
3460
10
142
385
1:00:53
3653
11
87
2902
1:24:34
5074
12
97
314
1:28:23
5303
13
102
1278
1:37:30
5850
14
39
148
1:38:25
5905
15
92
441
1:42:00
6120
16
100
182
1:43:19
6199
103
Portin
Laura
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:06:00
36360
6343
1
155
701
7:10
430
2
109
237
10:05
605
3
167
2122
30:26
1826
4
127
295
33:29
2009
5
128
219
36:20
2180
6
131
126
37:57
2277
7
139
1257
49:45
2985
8
113
344
52:45
3165
9
140
169
54:14
3254
10
142
385
57:16
3436
11
87
2902
1:25:01
5101
12
97
314
1:28:24
5304
13
102
1278
1:38:09
5889
14
39
148
1:39:11
5951
15
92
441
1:43:50
6230
16
100
182
1:45:13
6313
107
Viholainen
Elisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:18:00
37080
6353
1
155
701
7:24
444
2
109
237
10:11
611
3
167
2122
30:52
1852
4
127
295
33:51
2031
5
128
219
35:49
2149
6
131
126
37:17
2237
7
139
1257
49:15
2955
8
113
344
52:23
3143
9
140
169
54:27
3267
10
142
385
57:43
3463
11
87
2902
1:24:36
5076
12
97
314
1:30:13
5413
13
102
1278
1:39:21
5961
14
39
148
1:40:22
6022
15
92
441
1:44:13
6253
16
100
182
1:45:31
6331
110
Haavisto
Emmi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
6942
1
155
701
8:40
520
2
109
237
12:14
734
3
167
2122
33:02
1982
4
127
295
36:31
2191
5
128
219
38:59
2339
6
131
126
40:29
2429
7
139
1257
53:35
3215
8
113
344
56:49
3409
9
140
169
58:34
3514
10
142
385
1:02:38
3758
11
87
2902
1:34:33
5673
12
97
314
1:37:56
5876
13
102
1278
1:48:17
6497
14
39
148
1:49:24
6564
15
92
441
1:53:31
6811
16
100
182
1:55:12
6912
124
Rintanen
Heini
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
7221
1
155
701
27:13
1633
2
109
237
30:03
1803
3
167
2122
51:16
3076
4
127
295
54:15
3255
5
128
219
56:35
3395
6
131
126
57:43
3463
7
139
1257
1:08:41
4121
8
113
344
1:11:44
4304
9
140
169
1:13:12
4392
10
142
385
1:16:30
4590
11
87
2902
1:41:40
6100
12
97
314
1:44:24
6264
13
102
1278
1:53:39
6819
14
39
148
1:54:35
6875
15
92
441
1:58:35
7115
16
100
182
1:59:52
7192
H20
12,0
232
Syrjälä
Niilo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4505
1
147
808
5:59
359
2
109
166
7:14
434
3
167
2122
20:40
1240
4
127
295
22:35
1355
5
128
219
24:08
1448
6
152
231
26:14
1574
7
132
268
28:28
1708
8
133
985
34:41
2081
9
137
485
37:55
2275
10
113
254
39:16
2356
11
153
362
41:10
2470
12
142
228
42:31
2551
13
87
2902
59:21
3561
14
75
293
1:01:40
3700
15
97
191
1:02:43
3763
16
172
1023
1:08:54
4134
17
39
385
1:10:33
4233
18
92
441
1:13:52
4432
19
100
182
1:14:43
4483
231
Aho
Ilmari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4683
1
147
808
5:55
355
2
109
166
7:23
443
3
167
2122
21:52
1312
4
127
295
23:55
1435
5
128
219
25:32
1532
6
152
231
27:29
1649
7
132
268
29:49
1789
8
133
985
36:19
2179
9
137
485
40:21
2421
10
113
254
41:58
2518
11
153
362
44:10
2650
12
142
228
45:37
2737
13
87
2902
1:02:24
3744
14
75
293
1:04:42
3882
15
97
191
1:05:46
3946
16
172
1023
1:11:56
4316
17
39
385
1:13:37
4417
18
92
441
1:16:52
4612
19
100
182
1:17:44
4664
230
Peltola
Samuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4689
1
147
808
5:31
331
2
109
166
6:47
407
3
167
2122
19:47
1187
4
127
295
21:45
1305
5
128
219
23:21
1401
6
152
231
25:11
1511
7
132
268
27:34
1654
8
133
985
33:54
2034
9
137
485
37:10
2230
10
113
254
38:51
2331
11
153
362
41:06
2466
12
142
228
42:51
2571
13
87
2902
1:01:00
3660
14
75
293
1:03:40
3820
15
97
191
1:05:02
3902
16
172
1023
1:12:12
4332
17
39
385
1:13:59
4439
18
92
441
1:16:54
4614
19
100
182
1:17:49
4669
228
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4710
1
147
808
6:04
364
2
109
166
7:17
437
3
167
2122
21:30
1290
4
127
295
23:27
1407
5
128
219
25:18
1518
6
152
231
27:21
1641
7
132
268
29:35
1775
8
133
985
36:12
2172
9
137
485
39:23
2363
10
113
254
40:56
2456
11
153
362
42:56
2576
12
142
228
44:21
2661
13
87
2902
1:01:55
3715
14
75
293
1:04:18
3858
15
97
191
1:05:53
3953
16
172
1023
1:12:20
4340
17
39
385
1:14:06
4446
18
92
441
1:17:09
4629
19
100
182
1:18:09
4689
229
Jansson
Emil
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4847
1
147
808
5:50
350
2
109
166
7:19
439
3
167
2122
22:34
1354
4
127
295
24:44
1484
5
128
219
26:24
1584
6
152
231
28:14
1694
7
132
268
30:48
1848
8
133
985
37:05
2225
9
137
485
40:09
2409
10
113
254
41:47
2507
11
153
362
44:05
2645
12
142
228
45:35
2735
13
87
2902
1:04:06
3846
14
75
293
1:06:43
4003
15
97
191
1:07:56
4076
16
172
1023
1:14:36
4476
17
39
385
1:16:26
4586
18
92
441
1:19:37
4777
19
100
182
1:20:28
4828
223
Gripenberg
Otto
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4852
1
147
808
5:40
340
2
109
166
7:24
444
3
167
2122
21:26
1286
4
127
295
23:44
1424
5
128
219
25:33
1533
6
152
231
27:23
1643
7
132
268
29:58
1798
8
133
985
36:38
2198
9
137
485
40:31
2431
10
113
254
42:06
2526
11
153
362
44:15
2655
12
142
228
45:36
2736
13
87
2902
1:03:28
3808
14
75
293
1:05:42
3942
15
97
191
1:07:08
4028
16
172
1023
1:14:17
4457
17
39
385
1:16:17
4577
18
92
441
1:19:33
4773
19
100
182
1:20:32
4832
225
Ojala
Aaro
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4906
1
147
808
5:22
322
2
109
166
6:38
398
3
167
2122
20:29
1229
4
127
295
22:31
1351
5
128
219
24:08
1448
6
152
231
25:53
1553
7
132
268
28:16
1696
8
133
985
35:10
2110
9
137
485
39:44
2384
10
113
254
41:22
2482
11
153
362
43:38
2618
12
142
228
45:10
2710
13
87
2902
1:03:42
3822
14
75
293
1:06:05
3965
15
97
191
1:07:16
4036
16
172
1023
1:14:41
4481
17
39
385
1:16:37
4597
18
92
441
1:20:31
4831
19
100
182
1:21:25
4885
219
Willman
Pyry
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:56:00
39360
4916
1
147
808
5:51
351
2
109
166
7:16
436
3
167
2122
21:55
1315
4
127
295
24:05
1445
5
128
219
25:51
1551
6
152
231
28:01
1681
7
132
268
30:46
1846
8
133
985
39:04
2344
9
137
485
43:15
2595
10
113
254
44:49
2689
11
153
362
46:52
2812
12
142
228
48:13
2893
13
87
2902
1:06:10
3970
14
75
293
1:08:15
4095
15
97
191
1:09:28
4168
16
172
1023
1:15:57
4557
17
39
385
1:17:48
4668
18
92
441
1:20:40
4840
19
100
182
1:21:37
4897
224
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4936
1
147
808
5:47
347
2
109
166
7:01
421
3
167
2122
21:14
1274
4
127
295
23:30
1410
5
128
219
25:26
1526
6
152
231
27:26
1646
7
132
268
29:41
1781
8
133
985
36:25
2185
9
137
485
41:25
2485
10
113
254
43:05
2585
11
153
362
45:13
2713
12
142
228
46:46
2806
13
87
2902
1:05:44
3944
14
75
293
1:08:05
4085
15
97
191
1:09:24
4164
16
172
1023
1:15:47
4547
17
39
385
1:17:36
4656
18
92
441
1:20:58
4858
19
100
182
1:21:55
4915
211
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:32:00
37920
4955
1
147
808
5:42
342
2
109
166
7:07
427
3
167
2122
22:16
1336
4
127
295
24:21
1461
5
128
219
26:02
1562
6
152
231
28:56
1736
7
132
268
31:16
1876
8
133
985
37:46
2266
9
137
485
41:18
2478
10
113
254
42:47
2567
11
153
362
45:01
2701
12
142
228
46:24
2784
13
87
2902
1:04:14
3854
14
75
293
1:07:36
4056
15
97
191
1:08:51
4131
16
172
1023
1:16:35
4595
17
39
385
1:18:24
4704
18
92
441
1:21:13
4873
19
100
182
1:22:15
4935
222
Boström
Kristian
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
5030
1
147
808
6:49
409
2
109
166
8:17
497
3
167
2122
24:23
1463
4
127
295
26:47
1607
5
128
219
28:38
1718
6
152
231
30:30
1830
7
132
268
33:03
1983
8
133
985
39:48
2388
9
137
485
43:33
2613
10
113
254
45:09
2709
11
153
362
47:20
2840
12
142
228
48:39
2919
13
87
2902
1:06:33
3993
14
75
293
1:08:45
4125
15
97
191
1:10:10
4210
16
172
1023
1:17:18
4638
17
39
385
1:19:18
4758
18
92
441
1:22:31
4951
19
100
182
1:23:29
5009
213
Haltia
Ilari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
5034
1
147
808
5:47
347
2
109
166
7:09
429
3
167
2122
21:55
1315
4
127
295
24:03
1443
5
128
219
26:08
1568
6
152
231
28:09
1689
7
132
268
30:41
1841
8
133
985
37:15
2235
9
137
485
40:54
2454
10
113
254
42:27
2547
11
153
362
44:33
2673
12
142
228
46:08
2768
13
87
2902
1:07:22
4042
14
75
293
1:09:37
4177
15
97
191
1:10:56
4256
16
172
1023
1:17:45
4665
17
39
385
1:19:39
4779
18
92
441
1:22:39
4959
19
100
182
1:23:35
5015
226
Koivumäki
Olli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:17:00
40620
5091
1
147
808
6:35
395
2
109
166
8:00
480
3
167
2122
23:45
1425
4
127
295
26:02
1562
5
128
219
27:41
1661
6
152
231
29:33
1773
7
132
268
31:53
1913
8
133
985
38:20
2300
9
137
485
41:28
2488
10
113
254
43:09
2589
11
153
362
45:36
2736
12
142
228
47:17
2837
13
87
2902
1:05:08
3908
14
75
293
1:07:25
4045
15
97
191
1:08:36
4116
16
172
1023
1:15:17
4517
17
39
385
1:17:03
4623
18
92
441
1:23:33
5013
19
100
182
1:24:29
5069
218
Lautamäki
Matias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:53:00
39180
5095
1
147
808
12:29
749
2
109
166
13:36
816
3
167
2122
27:42
1662
4
127
295
29:43
1783
5
128
219
31:58
1918
6
152
231
33:54
2034
7
132
268
36:20
2180
8
133
985
43:07
2587
9
137
485
46:31
2791
10
113
254
48:00
2880
11
153
362
49:58
2998
12
142
228
51:17
3077
13
87
2902
1:09:09
4149
14
75
293
1:11:18
4278
15
97
191
1:12:28
4348
16
172
1023
1:18:59
4739
17
39
385
1:20:48
4848
18
92
441
1:23:39
5019
19
100
182
1:24:37
5077
227
Karttila
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:20:00
40800
5247
1
147
808
6:51
411
2
109
166
8:12
492
3
167
2122
23:10
1390
4
127
295
25:10
1510
5
128
219
27:08
1628
6
152
231
29:34
1774
7
132
268
31:51
1911
8
133
985
38:30
2310
9
137
485
44:08
2648
10
113
254
45:49
2749
11
153
362
48:07
2887
12
142
228
49:37
2977
13
87
2902
1:09:41
4181
14
75
293
1:12:43
4363
15
97
191
1:14:00
4440
16
172
1023
1:21:16
4876
17
39
385
1:23:05
4985
18
92
441
1:25:59
5159
19
100
182
1:27:06
5226
207
Kokkonen
Eemeli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
5273
1
147
808
6:38
398
2
109
166
8:09
489
3
167
2122
23:57
1437
4
127
295
26:06
1566
5
128
219
28:44
1724
6
152
231
30:42
1842
7
132
268
33:13
1993
8
133
985
40:17
2417
9
137
485
43:54
2634
10
113
254
45:39
2739
11
153
362
48:10
2890
12
142
228
49:49
2989
13
87
2902
1:08:42
4122
14
75
293
1:11:26
4286
15
97
191
1:12:56
4376
16
172
1023
1:21:00
4860
17
39
385
1:23:05
4985
18
92
441
1:26:19
5179
19
100
182
1:27:30
5250
209
Viskari
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:26:00
37560
5304
1
147
808
5:43
343
2
109
166
7:06
426
3
167
2122
22:25
1345
4
127
295
24:32
1472
5
128
219
26:33
1593
6
152
231
28:41
1721
7
132
268
31:19
1879
8
133
985
38:50
2330
9
137
485
42:43
2563
10
113
254
44:28
2668
11
153
362
46:48
2808
12
142
228
48:27
2907
13
87
2902
1:09:18
4158
14
75
293
1:11:51
4311
15
97
191
1:13:10
4390
16
172
1023
1:21:45
4905
17
39
385
1:23:44
5024
18
92
441
1:27:02
5222
19
100
182
1:28:01
5281
215
Korhonen
Eetu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
5342
1
147
808
6:17
377
2
109
166
7:45
465
3
167
2122
24:11
1451
4
127
295
26:45
1605
5
128
219
28:38
1718
6
152
231
30:40
1840
7
132
268
33:10
1990
8
133
985
40:43
2443
9
137
485
44:39
2679
10
113
254
46:19
2779
11
153
362
48:38
2918
12
142
228
50:39
3039
13
87
2902
1:10:24
4224
14
75
293
1:13:02
4382
15
97
191
1:14:15
4455
16
172
1023
1:21:50
4910
17
39
385
1:23:46
5026
18
92
441
1:27:33
5253
19
100
182
1:28:43
5323
220
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:59:00
39540
5392
1
147
808
6:18
378
2
109
166
7:34
454
3
167
2122
22:59
1379
4
127
295
25:14
1514
5
128
219
26:57
1617
6
152
231
29:05
1745
7
132
268
31:39
1899
8
133
985
38:56
2336
9
137
485
42:47
2567
10
113
254
44:37
2677
11
153
362
47:09
2829
12
142
228
49:02
2942
13
87
2902
1:10:33
4233
14
75
293
1:13:33
4413
15
97
191
1:14:55
4495
16
172
1023
1:22:50
4970
17
39
385
1:25:07
5107
18
92
441
1:28:31
5311
19
100
182
1:29:31
5371
214
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:41:00
38460
5418
1
147
808
6:28
388
2
109
166
7:51
471
3
167
2122
28:16
1696
4
127
295
30:10
1810
5
128
219
31:43
1903
6
152
231
33:38
2018
7
132
268
35:57
2157
8
133
985
43:15
2595
9
137
485
46:50
2810
10
113
254
48:27
2907
11
153
362
50:39
3039
12
142
228
52:09
3129
13
87
2902
1:11:51
4311
14
75
293
1:14:58
4498
15
97
191
1:16:13
4573
16
172
1023
1:23:05
4985
17
39
385
1:24:52
5092
18
92
441
1:28:41
5321
19
100
182
1:29:54
5394
221
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5451
1
147
808
6:23
383
2
109
166
7:46
466
3
167
2122
25:09
1509
4
127
295
27:13
1633
5
128
219
29:17
1757
6
152
231
32:10
1930
7
132
268
34:48
2088
8
133
985
42:03
2523
9
137
485
46:39
2799
10
113
254
48:14
2894
11
153
362
50:28
3028
12
142
228
51:57
3117
13
87
2902
1:11:44
4304
14
75
293
1:14:40
4480
15
97
191
1:15:58
4558
16
172
1023
1:23:51
5031
17
39
385
1:25:50
5150
18
92
441
1:29:18
5358
19
100
182
1:30:27
5427
208
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:23:00
37380
5489
1
147
808
7:28
448
2
109
166
9:00
540
3
167
2122
25:30
1530
4
127
295
27:37
1657
5
128
219
29:35
1775
6
152
231
31:39
1899
7
132
268
34:21
2061
8
133
985
41:56
2516
9
137
485
45:36
2736
10
113
254
47:21
2841
11
153
362
49:47
2987
12
142
228
51:15
3075
13
87
2902
1:11:24
4284
14
75
293
1:14:21
4461
15
97
191
1:15:39
4539
16
172
1023
1:24:09
5049
17
39
385
1:26:17
5177
18
92
441
1:29:57
5397
19
100
182
1:31:05
5465
216
Kallio
Matti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:47:00
38820
5546
1
147
808
6:11
371
2
109
166
9:02
542
3
167
2122
25:22
1522
4
127
295
27:44
1664
5
128
219
30:03
1803
6
152
231
33:03
1983
7
132
268
35:45
2145
8
133
985
43:06
2586
9
137
485
47:58
2878
10
113
254
49:35
2975
11
153
362
51:58
3118
12
142
228
53:36
3216
13
87
2902
1:13:34
4414
14
75
293
1:16:17
4577
15
97
191
1:17:35
4655
16
172
1023
1:25:00
5100
17
39
385
1:26:56
5216
18
92
441
1:30:59
5459
19
100
182
1:32:04
5524
217
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:50:00
39000
5704
1
147
808
6:05
365
2
109
166
7:29
449
3
167
2122
23:23
1403
4
127
295
26:38
1598
5
128
219
28:24
1704
6
152
231
30:35
1835
7
132
268
33:23
2003
8
133
985
41:28
2488
9
137
485
45:47
2747
10
113
254
47:38
2858
11
153
362
52:06
3126
12
142
228
54:11
3251
13
87
2902
1:16:24
4584
14
75
293
1:18:59
4739
15
97
191
1:20:15
4815
16
172
1023
1:27:57
5277
17
39
385
1:30:11
5411
18
92
441
1:33:35
5615
19
100
182
1:34:40
5680
206
Hirvikallio
Aatu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
5753
1
147
808
6:57
417
2
109
166
8:43
523
3
167
2122
26:59
1619
4
127
295
28:59
1739
5
128
219
31:17
1877
6
152
231
33:24
2004
7
132
268
36:08
2168
8
133
985
43:28
2608
9
137
485
46:59
2819
10
113
254
48:43
2923
11
153
362
51:12
3072
12
142
228
52:59
3179
13
87
2902
1:13:08
4388
14
75
293
1:17:35
4655
15
97
191
1:19:00
4740
16
172
1023
1:28:27
5307
17
39
385
1:30:38
5438
18
92
441
1:34:36
5676
19
100
182
1:35:30
5730
212
Lemström
Karl Emil
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:35:00
38100
5844
1
147
808
7:55
475
2
109
166
9:35
575
3
167
2122
27:21
1641
4
127
295
29:54
1794
5
128
219
31:57
1917
6
152
231
34:34
2074
7
132
268
37:20
2240
8
133
985
46:24
2784
9
137
485
50:43
3043
10
113
254
53:23
3203
11
153
362
55:54
3354
12
142
228
57:37
3457
13
87
2902
1:18:50
4730
14
75
293
1:21:41
4901
15
97
191
1:23:09
4989
16
172
1023
1:30:31
5431
17
39
385
1:32:33
5553
18
92
441
1:36:01
5761
19
100
182
1:37:03
5823
205
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:14:00
36840
6222
1
147
808
7:34
454
2
109
166
9:10
550
3
167
2122
28:11
1691
4
127
295
30:47
1847
5
128
219
33:06
1986
6
152
231
36:08
2168
7
132
268
38:59
2339
8
133
985
47:15
2835
9
137
485
51:58
3118
10
113
254
54:01
3241
11
153
362
56:46
3406
12
142
228
58:41
3521
13
87
2902
1:22:55
4975
14
75
293
1:26:07
5167
15
97
191
1:27:37
5257
16
172
1023
1:36:18
5778
17
39
385
1:38:37
5917
18
92
441
1:42:19
6139
19
100
182
1:43:17
6197
203
Höök
Jaakko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:08:00
36480
6380
1
147
808
22:36
1356
2
109
166
23:50
1430
3
167
2122
40:34
2434
4
127
295
42:39
2559
5
128
219
44:36
2676
6
152
231
46:36
2796
7
132
268
49:23
2963
8
133
985
56:54
3414
9
137
485
1:00:37
3637
10
113
254
1:02:18
3738
11
153
362
1:04:43
3883
12
142
228
1:06:17
3977
13
87
2902
1:26:25
5185
14
75
293
1:29:24
5364
15
97
191
1:30:37
5437
16
172
1023
1:39:10
5950
17
39
385
1:41:18
6078
18
92
441
1:44:58
6298
19
100
182
1:46:00
6360
202
Pitkänen
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:05:00
36300
6495
1
147
808
8:25
505
2
109
166
9:47
587
3
167
2122
26:18
1578
4
127
295
28:40
1720
5
128
219
31:37
1897
6
152
231
34:02
2042
7
132
268
37:41
2261
8
133
985
45:31
2731
9
137
485
51:46
3106
10
113
254
53:26
3206
11
153
362
56:41
3401
12
142
228
58:51
3531
13
87
2902
1:25:38
5138
14
75
293
1:29:49
5389
15
97
191
1:31:05
5465
16
172
1023
1:40:51
6051
17
39
385
1:43:02
6182
18
92
441
1:46:38
6398
19
100
182
1:47:49
6469
201
Tikkanen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:02:00
36120
7772
1
147
808
20:44
1244
2
109
166
22:27
1347
3
167
2122
42:04
2524
4
127
295
44:58
2698
5
128
219
49:01
2941
6
152
231
52:45
3165
7
132
268
55:48
3348
8
133
985
1:06:12
3972
9
137
485
1:12:12
4332
10
113
254
1:13:57
4437
11
153
362
1:16:28
4588
12
142
228
1:18:09
4689
13
87
2902
1:45:57
6357
14
75
293
1:49:13
6553
15
97
191
1:51:05
6665
16
172
1023
2:01:46
7306
17
39
385
2:03:51
7431
18
92
441
2:07:49
7669
19
100
182
2:09:07
7747
204
Lohtander
Aleksi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DNS
210
Outinen
Tuomas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
H18
9,7
341
Kemppi
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3493
1
116
924
5:48
348
2
115
2013
17:57
1077
3
137
418
20:33
1233
4
113
254
21:59
1319
5
140
169
23:11
1391
6
142
385
25:24
1524
7
87
2902
42:33
2553
8
75
293
45:00
2700
9
97
191
46:18
2778
10
172
1023
52:45
3165
11
39
385
54:25
3265
12
92
441
57:05
3425
13
100
182
57:54
3474
349
Aho
Rauli
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3667
1
116
924
6:16
376
2
115
2013
19:10
1150
3
137
418
21:45
1305
4
113
254
23:15
1395
5
140
169
24:23
1463
6
142
385
27:10
1630
7
87
2902
44:22
2662
8
75
293
47:22
2842
9
97
191
48:29
2909
10
172
1023
54:46
3286
11
39
385
56:38
3398
12
92
441
59:52
3592
13
100
182
1:00:49
3649
350
Kirjavainen
Santeri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3736
1
116
924
5:30
330
2
115
2013
17:28
1048
3
137
418
20:14
1214
4
113
254
21:45
1305
5
140
169
22:54
1374
6
142
385
26:18
1578
7
87
2902
43:12
2592
8
75
293
46:33
2793
9
97
191
47:46
2866
10
172
1023
55:06
3306
11
39
385
56:58
3418
12
92
441
1:01:06
3666
13
100
182
1:01:52
3712
336
Malinen
Vinski
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3773
1
116
924
6:20
380
2
115
2013
18:56
1136
3
137
418
21:38
1298
4
113
254
23:09
1389
5
140
169
24:22
1462
6
142
385
26:48
1608
7
87
2902
46:12
2772
8
75
293
48:49
2929
9
97
191
50:00
3000
10
172
1023
56:51
3411
11
39
385
58:43
3523
12
92
441
1:01:38
3698
13
100
182
1:02:32
3752
335
Kuusikko
Miska
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3791
1
116
924
6:16
376
2
115
2013
19:39
1179
3
137
418
22:59
1379
4
113
254
24:28
1468
5
140
169
25:36
1536
6
142
385
27:52
1672
7
87
2902
46:20
2780
8
75
293
48:51
2931
9
97
191
50:04
3004
10
172
1023
57:20
3440
11
39
385
59:09
3549
12
92
441
1:02:01
3721
13
100
182
1:02:52
3772
342
Gröhn
Riku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3813
1
116
924
6:17
377
2
115
2013
19:31
1171
3
137
418
23:03
1383
4
113
254
24:32
1472
5
140
169
26:56
1616
6
142
385
29:31
1771
7
87
2902
47:40
2860
8
75
293
50:01
3001
9
97
191
51:12
3072
10
172
1023
57:46
3466
11
39
385
59:34
3574
12
92
441
1:02:21
3741
13
100
182
1:03:13
3793
333
Hämäläinen
Kasperi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3856
1
116
924
5:58
358
2
115
2013
19:22
1162
3
137
418
22:12
1332
4
113
254
23:42
1422
5
140
169
24:57
1497
6
142
385
27:30
1650
7
87
2902
46:45
2805
8
75
293
50:22
3022
9
97
191
51:39
3099
10
172
1023
58:10
3490
11
39
385
1:00:05
3605
12
92
441
1:03:04
3784
13
100
182
1:03:58
3838
339
Alajoutsi
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3864
1
116
924
5:59
359
2
115
2013
19:14
1154
3
137
418
22:48
1368
4
113
254
24:23
1463
5
140
169
25:40
1540
6
142
385
28:09
1689
7
87
2902
48:14
2894
8
75
293
51:09
3069
9
97
191
52:20
3140
10
172
1023
58:39
3519
11
39
385
1:00:25
3625
12
92
441
1:03:07
3787
13
100
182
1:04:02
3842
346
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3890
1
116
924
6:39
399
2
115
2013
20:30
1230
3
137
418
23:57
1437
4
113
254
25:28
1528
5
140
169
26:44
1604
6
142
385
29:10
1750
7
87
2902
47:48
2868
8
75
293
50:04
3004
9
97
191
51:18
3078
10
172
1023
58:26
3506
11
39
385
1:00:17
3617
12
92
441
1:03:25
3805
13
100
182
1:04:28
3868
338
Similä
Severi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3951
1
116
924
7:03
423
2
115
2013
20:37
1237
3
137
418
23:45
1425
4
113
254
25:24
1524
5
140
169
26:34
1594
6
142
385
29:00
1740
7
87
2902
47:03
2823
8
75
293
49:33
2973
9
97
191
51:02
3062
10
172
1023
58:53
3533
11
39
385
1:00:51
3651
12
92
441
1:04:34
3874
13
100
182
1:05:33
3933
324
Taura
Kalle
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3993
1
116
924
6:14
374
2
115
2013
19:55
1195
3
137
418
22:56
1376
4
113
254
24:39
1479
5
140
169
25:55
1555
6
142
385
28:19
1699
7
87
2902
48:02
2882
8
75
293
50:34
3034
9
97
191
51:57
3117
10
172
1023
59:39
3579
11
39
385
1:01:45
3705
12
92
441
1:05:12
3912
13
100
182
1:06:13
3973
348
Raasakka
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4034
1
116
924
6:53
413
2
115
2013
21:56
1316
3
137
418
24:50
1490
4
113
254
26:14
1574
5
140
169
27:20
1640
6
142
385
30:06
1806
7
87
2902
49:39
2979
8
75
293
52:08
3128
9
97
191
53:29
3209
10
172
1023
1:01:08
3668
11
39
385
1:03:05
3785
12
92
441
1:05:51
3951
13
100
182
1:06:54
4014
347
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:20:00
44400
4036
1
116
924
6:00
360
2
115
2013
19:01
1141
3
137
418
26:11
1571
4
113
254
27:30
1650
5
140
169
28:46
1726
6
142
385
31:10
1870
7
87
2902
50:11
3011
8
75
293
53:22
3202
9
97
191
54:27
3267
10
172
1023
1:00:52
3652
11
39
385
1:02:42
3762
12
92
441
1:05:54
3954
13
100
182
1:06:53
4013
345
Joensuu
Valter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4074
1
116
924
6:55
415
2
115
2013
20:28
1228
3
137
418
23:39
1419
4
113
254
25:22
1522
5
140
169
27:12
1632
6
142
385
29:45
1785
7
87
2902
49:47
2987
8
75
293
52:43
3163
9
97
191
54:13
3253
10
172
1023
1:01:24
3684
11
39
385
1:03:15
3795
12
92
441
1:06:43
4003
13
100
182
1:07:35
4055
340
Still
Alec
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4095
1
116
924
6:35
395
2
115
2013
20:37
1237
3
137
418
23:27
1407
4
113
254
25:00
1500
5
140
169
26:09
1569
6
142
385
28:33
1713
7
87
2902
49:11
2951
8
75
293
51:43
3103
9
97
191
53:07
3187
10
172
1023
1:02:09
3729
11
39
385
1:04:04
3844
12
92
441
1:06:59
4019
13
100
182
1:07:55
4075
337
Seppänen
Antti
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4119
1
116
924
6:39
399
2
115
2013
20:44
1244
3
137
418
24:19
1459
4
113
254
25:54
1554
5
140
169
27:19
1639
6
142
385
29:58
1798
7
87
2902
50:33
3033
8
75
293
53:00
3180
9
97
191
54:34
3274
10
172
1023
1:02:07
3727
11
39
385
1:04:08
3848
12
92
441
1:07:15
4035
13
100
182
1:08:18
4098
328
Klemettinen
Simo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4168
1
116
924
7:44
464
2
115
2013
21:44
1304
3
137
418
24:37
1477
4
113
254
26:17
1577
5
140
169
27:34
1654
6
142
385
30:07
1807
7
87
2902
51:28
3088
8
75
293
53:45
3225
9
97
191
55:05
3305
10
172
1023
1:02:46
3766
11
39
385
1:04:46
3886
12
92
441
1:08:04
4084
13
100
182
1:09:08
4148
313
Pihlajamäki
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:38:00
38280
4184
1
116
924
6:33
393
2
115
2013
20:03
1203
3
137
418
23:03
1383
4
113
254
25:53
1553
5
140
169
27:42
1662
6
142
385
31:12
1872
7
87
2902
51:01
3061
8
75
293
54:34
3274
9
97
191
55:48
3348
10
172
1023
1:02:53
3773
11
39
385
1:04:50
3890
12
92
441
1:08:27
4107
13
100
182
1:09:25
4165
325
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4216
1
116
924
7:25
445
2
115
2013
22:19
1339
3
137
418
25:41
1541
4
113
254
27:17
1637
5
140
169
28:32
1712
6
142
385
31:24
1884
7
87
2902
51:48
3108
8
75
293
54:19
3259
9
97
191
55:43
3343
10
172
1023
1:03:19
3799
11
39
385
1:05:26
3926
12
92
441
1:08:47
4127
13
100
182
1:09:57
4197
317
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:50:00
39000
4216
1
116
924
7:39
459
2
115
2013
23:38
1418
3
137
418
26:43
1603
4
113
254
28:26
1706
5
140
169
29:58
1798
6
142
385
32:41
1961
7
87
2902
52:03
3123
8
75
293
54:34
3274
9
97
191
55:50
3350
10
172
1023
1:03:23
3803
11
39
385
1:05:22
3922
12
92
441
1:08:47
4127
13
100
182
1:09:56
4196
329
Rantala
Valtteri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4263
1
116
924
6:45
405
2
115
2013
20:45
1245
3
137
418
23:49
1429
4
113
254
25:22
1522
5
140
169
26:47
1607
6
142
385
29:29
1769
7
87
2902
48:49
2929
8
75
293
52:33
3153
9
97
191
54:01
3241
10
172
1023
1:00:42
3642
11
39
385
1:02:39
3759
12
92
441
1:09:44
4184
13
100
182
1:10:43
4243
344
Salomäki
Jaakko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:11:00
43860
4280
1
116
924
6:11
371
2
115
2013
20:13
1213
3
137
418
23:34
1414
4
113
254
25:17
1517
5
140
169
29:09
1749
6
142
385
31:39
1899
7
87
2902
53:20
3200
8
75
293
55:45
3345
9
97
191
57:15
3435
10
172
1023
1:04:32
3872
11
39
385
1:06:28
3988
12
92
441
1:09:57
4197
13
100
182
1:10:58
4258
330
Maasilta
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4287
1
116
924
6:29
389
2
115
2013
20:49
1249
3
137
418
23:37
1417
4
113
254
25:12
1512
5
140
169
30:22
1822
6
142
385
33:01
1981
7
87
2902
54:24
3264
8
75
293
56:31
3391
9
97
191
57:44
3464
10
172
1023
1:04:13
3853
11
39
385
1:06:03
3963
12
92
441
1:10:07
4207
13
100
182
1:11:06
4266
332
Hyvönen
Jerry
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4301
1
116
924
6:54
414
2
115
2013
21:47
1307
3
137
418
25:06
1506
4
113
254
26:41
1601
5
140
169
28:00
1680
6
142
385
30:33
1833
7
87
2902
50:44
3044
8
75
293
53:37
3217
9
97
191
54:57
3297
10
172
1023
1:03:40
3820
11
39
385
1:05:46
3946
12
92
441
1:10:06
4206
13
100
182
1:11:21
4281
334
Yliaho
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4303
1
116
924
6:57
417
2
115
2013
21:09
1269
3
137
418
25:09
1509
4
113
254
26:43
1603
5
140
169
27:59
1679
6
142
385
30:37
1837
7
87
2902
50:42
3042
8
75
293
54:50
3290
9
97
191
56:04
3364
10
172
1023
1:03:02
3782
11
39
385
1:04:56
3896
12
92
441
1:10:10
4210
13
100
182
1:11:16
4276
327
Lemberg
Roope
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4349
1
116
924
7:41
461
2
115
2013
21:45
1305
3
137
418
27:03
1623
4
113
254
28:42
1722
5
140
169
29:52
1792
6
142
385
35:29
2129
7
87
2902
54:19
3259
8
75
293
56:50
3410
9
97
191
58:06
3486
10
172
1023
1:06:01
3961
11
39
385
1:07:53
4073
12
92
441
1:11:06
4266
13
100
182
1:12:10
4330
331
Rokka
Tuomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4399
1
116
924
6:31
391
2
115
2013
21:39
1299
3
137
418
25:07
1507
4
113
254
26:55
1615
5
140
169
28:12
1692
6
142
385
30:58
1858
7
87
2902
53:18
3198
8
75
293
56:43
3403
9
97
191
57:55
3475
10
172
1023
1:06:24
3984
11
39
385
1:08:25
4105
12
92
441
1:11:57
4317
13
100
182
1:12:57
4377
319
Koskinen
Mikael
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:56:00
39360
4473
1
116
924
7:44
464
2
115
2013
22:58
1378
3
137
418
26:55
1615
4
113
254
28:28
1708
5
140
169
30:22
1822
6
142
385
32:43
1963
7
87
2902
54:51
3291
8
75
293
57:31
3451
9
97
191
58:55
3535
10
172
1023
1:07:27
4047
11
39
385
1:09:28
4168
12
92
441
1:13:01
4381
13
100
182
1:14:11
4451
309
Ekola
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
4533
1
116
924
7:19
439
2
115
2013
23:44
1424
3
137
418
26:51
1611
4
113
254
28:51
1731
5
140
169
30:25
1825
6
142
385
33:09
1989
7
87
2902
57:20
3440
8
75
293
59:50
3590
9
97
191
1:01:07
3667
10
172
1023
1:08:37
4117
11
39
385
1:10:41
4241
12
92
441
1:14:05
4445
13
100
182
1:15:11
4511
321
Jussinmäki
Pietari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4573
1
116
924
7:16
436
2
115
2013
22:18
1338
3
137
418
27:18
1638
4
113
254
29:30
1770
5
140
169
35:52
2152
6
142
385
38:51
2331
7
87
2902
58:40
3520
8
75
293
1:01:37
3697
9
97
191
1:02:55
3775
10
172
1023
1:10:06
4206
11
39
385
1:11:59
4319
12
92
441
1:14:52
4492
13
100
182
1:15:53
4553
323
Liponkoski
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4574
1
116
924
8:50
530
2
115
2013
24:22
1462
3
137
418
27:40
1660
4
113
254
29:33
1773
5
140
169
31:02
1862
6
142
385
34:01
2041
7
87
2902
54:24
3264
8
75
293
58:28
3508
9
97
191
1:00:00
3600
10
172
1023
1:08:51
4131
11
39
385
1:11:11
4271
12
92
441
1:14:44
4484
13
100
182
1:15:54
4554
343
Sankelo
Sampo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:08:00
43680
4620
8
75
293
1:01:29
3689
9
97
191
1:02:56
3776
10
172
1023
1:10:49
4249
11
39
385
1:12:40
4360
12
92
441
1:15:46
4546
13
100
182
1:16:42
4602
314
Myllärinen
Vertti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:41:00
38460
4633
1
116
924
7:05
425
2
115
2013
21:38
1298
3
137
418
27:41
1661
4
113
254
29:22
1762
5
140
169
31:39
1899
6
142
385
35:24
2124
7
87
2902
57:07
3427
8
75
293
59:34
3574
9
97
191
1:00:55
3655
10
172
1023
1:09:13
4153
11
39
385
1:11:09
4269
12
92
441
1:15:31
4531
13
100
182
1:16:44
4604
315
Rannila
Oskari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:44:00
38640
4684
1
116
924
8:02
482
2
115
2013
23:07
1387
3
137
418
26:46
1606
4
113
254
28:37
1717
5
140
169
31:35
1895
6
142
385
40:07
2407
7
87
2902
58:53
3533
8
75
293
1:02:06
3726
9
97
191
1:03:25
3805
10
172
1023
1:11:02
4262
11
39
385
1:13:06
4386
12
92
441
1:16:34
4594
13
100
182
1:17:40
4660
303
Tamminen
Kasperi
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:08:00
36480
4704
1
116
924
7:57
477
2
115
2013
23:45
1425
3
137
418
27:08
1628
4
113
254
29:18
1758
5
140
169
30:50
1850
6
142
385
33:58
2038
7
87
2902
57:46
3466
8
75
293
1:01:11
3671
9
97
191
1:02:44
3764
10
172
1023
1:10:27
4227
11
39
385
1:12:34
4354
12
92
441
1:16:48
4608
13
100
182
1:18:04
4684
305
Arvela
Henri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:14:00
36840
4758
1
116
924
8:23
503
2
115
2013
25:04
1504
3
137
418
29:28
1768
4
113
254
31:03
1863
5
140
169
32:22
1942
6
142
385
35:26
2126
7
87
2902
55:56
3356
8
75
293
1:02:29
3749
9
97
191
1:03:50
3830
10
172
1023
1:12:28
4348
11
39
385
1:14:30
4470
12
92
441
1:17:57
4677
13
100
182
1:18:59
4739
307
Nordgren
Simon
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:20:00
37200
4759
1
116
924
11:04
664
2
115
2013
25:54
1554
3
137
418
28:53
1733
4
113
254
30:34
1834
5
140
169
31:56
1916
6
142
385
35:10
2110
7
87
2902
57:39
3459
8
75
293
1:00:34
3634
9
97
191
1:02:08
3728
10
172
1023
1:11:34
4294
11
39
385
1:13:53
4433
12
92
441
1:17:32
4652
13
100
182
1:18:52
4732
302
Muotka
Miika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:05:00
36300
4890
1
116
924
9:17
557
2
115
2013
26:50
1610
3
137
418
30:13
1813
4
113
254
32:14
1934
5
140
169
33:59
2039
6
142
385
36:57
2217
7
87
2902
1:00:44
3644
8
75
293
1:04:09
3849
9
97
191
1:05:43
3943
10
172
1023
1:13:29
4409
11
39
385
1:15:36
4536
12
92
441
1:19:46
4786
13
100
182
1:21:06
4866
308
Passila
Veeti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:23:00
37380
4897
1
116
924
7:55
475
2
115
2013
23:02
1382
3
137
418
25:59
1559
4
113
254
27:40
1660
5
140
169
29:00
1740
6
142
385
32:05
1925
7
87
2902
1:00:19
3619
8
75
293
1:02:43
3763
9
97
191
1:04:03
3843
10
172
1023
1:12:34
4354
11
39
385
1:14:49
4489
12
92
441
1:20:00
4800
13
100
182
1:21:08
4868
326
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4985
1
116
924
10:05
605
2
115
2013
26:23
1583
3
137
418
29:32
1772
4
113
254
31:42
1902
5
140
169
33:05
1985
6
142
385
36:13
2173
7
87
2902
1:01:20
3680
8
75
293
1:04:57
3897
9
97
191
1:06:58
4018
10
172
1023
1:15:16
4516
11
39
385
1:17:30
4650
12
92
441
1:21:30
4890
13
100
182
1:22:38
4958
318
Ketonen
Juuso
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:53:00
39180
4992
1
116
924
8:29
509
2
115
2013
24:33
1473
3
137
418
28:22
1702
4
113
254
30:22
1822
5
140
169
31:56
1916
6
142
385
35:16
2116
7
87
2902
1:00:47
3647
8
75
293
1:03:54
3834
9
97
191
1:05:22
3922
10
172
1023
1:15:07
4507
11
39
385
1:17:28
4648
12
92
441
1:21:21
4881
13
100
182
1:22:45
4965
322
Koskinen
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:05:00
39900
5031
1
116
924
15:36
936
2
115
2013
31:21
1881
3
137
418
34:43
2083
4
113
254
36:21
2181
5
140
169
37:35
2255
6
142
385
40:22
2422
7
87
2902
1:01:02
3662
8
75
293
1:03:32
3812
9
97
191
1:04:59
3899
10
172
1023
1:15:55
4555
11
39
385
1:18:08
4688
12
92
441
1:22:04
4924
13
100
182
1:23:26
5006
316
Kallioniemi
Jami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:47:00
38820
5083
1
116
924
7:45
465
2
115
2013
24:26
1466
3
137
418
30:11
1811
4
113
254
31:52
1912
5
140
169
33:05
1985
6
142
385
35:43
2143
7
87
2902
1:01:13
3673
8
75
293
1:04:19
3859
9
97
191
1:05:54
3954
10
172
1023
1:16:33
4593
11
39
385
1:18:44
4724
12
92
441
1:22:55
4975
13
100
182
1:24:15
5055
306
Välimaa
Aleksi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
5089
1
116
924
8:18
498
2
115
2013
26:44
1604
3
137
418
30:27
1827
4
113
254
32:23
1943
5
140
169
33:59
2039
6
142
385
37:41
2261
7
87
2902
1:03:18
3798
8
75
293
1:06:13
3973
9
97
191
1:07:47
4067
10
172
1023
1:17:05
4625
11
39
385
1:19:20
4760
12
92
441
1:23:11
4991
13
100
182
1:24:27
5067
311
Hågensen
Sverre
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:32:00
37920
5161
1
116
924
8:26
506
2
115
2013
25:28
1528
3
137
418
29:08
1748
4
113
254
31:26
1886
5
140
169
32:51
1971
6
142
385
35:52
2152
7
87
2902
1:01:49
3709
8
75
293
1:07:54
4074
9
97
191
1:09:56
4196
10
172
1023
1:18:25
4705
11
39
385
1:20:42
4842
12
92
441
1:24:28
5068
13
100
182
1:25:37
5137
301
Ahlbäck
Jonatan
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:02:00
36120
5167
1
116
924
9:49
589
2
115
2013
27:50
1670
3
137
418
32:30
1950
4
113
254
35:05
2105
5
140
169
37:02
2222
6
142
385
39:58
2398
7
87
2902
1:03:38
3818
8
75
293
1:06:58
4018
9
97
191
1:08:41
4121
10
172
1023
1:17:19
4639
11
39
385
1:19:50
4790
12
92
441
1:24:21
5061
13
100
182
1:25:44
5144
320
Kalliokoski
Oskari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
5385
1
116
924
7:30
450
2
115
2013
22:42
1362
3
137
418
27:43
1663
4
113
254
29:45
1785
5
140
169
32:33
1953
6
142
385
35:23
2123
7
87
2902
1:07:04
4024
8
75
293
1:09:29
4169
9
97
191
1:10:57
4257
10
172
1023
1:21:56
4916
11
39
385
1:24:14
5054
12
92
441
1:28:01
5281
13
100
182
1:29:25
5365
304
Korento
Benjamin
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:11:00
36660
5466
1
116
924
9:20
560
2
115
2013
27:42
1662
3
137
418
32:26
1946
4
113
254
34:27
2067
5
140
169
36:02
2162
6
142
385
38:47
2327
7
87
2902
1:07:13
4033
8
75
293
1:09:43
4183
9
97
191
1:11:21
4281
10
172
1023
1:21:15
4875
11
39
385
1:23:40
5020
12
92
441
1:29:16
5356
13
100
182
1:30:40
5440
312
Heikkinen
Otso
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:35:00
38100
5600
1
116
924
9:09
549
2
115
2013
27:54
1674
3
137
418
34:06
2046
4
113
254
35:55
2155
5
140
169
37:21
2241
6
142
385
41:14
2474
7
87
2902
1:05:16
3916
8
75
293
1:09:55
4195
9
97
191
1:11:40
4300
10
172
1023
1:20:19
4819
11
39
385
1:22:47
4967
12
92
441
1:31:38
5498
13
100
182
1:33:00
5580
310
Tukiainen
Otso
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:29:00
37740
6097
1
116
924
31:22
1882
2
115
2013
49:52
2992
3
137
418
53:41
3221
4
113
254
55:30
3330
5
140
169
57:24
3444
6
142
385
59:48
3588
7
87
2902
1:21:55
4915
8
75
293
1:24:29
5069
9
97
191
1:25:59
5159
10
172
1023
1:33:41
5621
11
39
385
1:35:37
5737
12
92
441
1:39:47
5987
13
100
182
1:41:07
6067
H16
7,6
439
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2962
1
156
2041
13:26
806
2
157
232
14:37
877
3
117
233
15:58
958
4
245
1595
26:46
1606
5
181
312
28:43
1723
6
48
98
29:25
1765
7
63
177
30:38
1838
8
93
357
32:52
1972
9
57
262
34:26
2066
10
59
1148
42:57
2577
11
39
382
45:04
2704
12
92
441
48:08
2888
13
100
182
49:01
2941
433
Ronkainen
Elias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3003
1
156
2041
13:38
818
2
157
232
14:55
895
3
117
233
16:23
983
4
245
1595
27:42
1662
5
181
312
29:45
1785
6
48
98
30:26
1826
7
63
177
31:54
1914
8
93
357
34:29
2069
9
57
262
36:16
2176
10
59
1148
44:14
2654
11
39
382
46:12
2772
12
92
441
48:56
2936
13
100
182
49:43
2983
437
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3116
1
156
2041
14:27
867
2
157
232
16:00
960
3
117
233
17:35
1055
4
245
1595
28:30
1710
5
181
312
30:37
1837
6
48
98
31:25
1885
7
63
177
32:41
1961
8
93
357
35:22
2122
9
57
262
37:11
2231
10
59
1148
45:08
2708
11
39
382
47:16
2836
12
92
441
50:38
3038
13
100
182
51:36
3096
438
Muukkonen
Topias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3142
1
156
2041
16:24
984
2
157
232
17:29
1049
3
117
233
19:18
1158
4
245
1595
29:48
1788
5
181
312
31:41
1901
6
48
98
32:23
1943
7
63
177
33:33
2013
8
93
357
35:56
2156
9
57
262
37:29
2249
10
59
1148
45:59
2759
11
39
382
48:04
2884
12
92
441
51:05
3065
13
100
182
52:01
3121
427
Saarela
Thomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3245
1
156
2041
15:42
942
2
157
232
17:12
1032
3
117
233
18:43
1123
4
245
1595
29:31
1771
5
181
312
32:06
1926
6
48
98
33:41
2021
7
63
177
34:57
2097
8
93
357
37:40
2260
9
57
262
39:17
2357
10
59
1148
47:11
2831
11
39
382
49:14
2954
12
92
441
52:42
3162
13
100
182
53:46
3226
432
Lemberg
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3247
1
156
2041
15:05
905
2
157
232
17:02
1022
3
117
233
18:38
1118
4
245
1595
30:34
1834
5
181
312
32:47
1967
6
48
98
33:29
2009
7
63
177
34:50
2090
8
93
357
37:37
2257
9
57
262
39:18
2358
10
59
1148
47:12
2832
11
39
382
49:29
2969
12
92
441
52:46
3166
13
100
182
53:46
3226
434
Mäenpää
Jaakko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3283
1
156
2041
15:22
922
2
157
232
16:40
1000
3
117
233
18:11
1091
4
245
1595
29:26
1766
5
181
312
31:45
1905
6
48
98
32:30
1950
7
63
177
33:45
2025
8
93
357
36:10
2170
9
57
262
37:57
2277
10
59
1148
46:14
2774
11
39
382
48:18
2898
12
92
441
53:16
3196
13
100
182
54:21
3261
436
Ahoniemi
Santeri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3300
1
156
2041
17:53
1073
2
157
232
19:11
1151
3
117
233
20:39
1239
4
245
1595
31:34
1894
5
181
312
33:43
2023
6
48
98
34:31
2071
7
63
177
35:45
2145
8
93
357
38:26
2306
9
57
262
40:14
2414
10
59
1148
48:11
2891
11
39
382
50:12
3012
12
92
441
53:37
3217
13
100
182
54:38
3278
435
Ala-Heikkilä
Elias
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3300
1
156
2041
16:59
1019
2
157
232
18:23
1103
3
117
233
19:49
1189
4
245
1595
30:31
1831
5
181
312
32:32
1952
6
48
98
33:16
1996
7
63
177
34:31
2071
8
93
357
38:27
2307
9
57
262
40:18
2418
10
59
1148
48:33
2913
11
39
382
50:32
3032
12
92
441
53:36
3216
13
100
182
54:38
3278
416
Aalto
Lauri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3396
1
156
2041
16:30
990
2
157
232
18:03
1083
3
117
233
19:52
1192
4
245
1595
31:42
1902
5
181
312
33:53
2033
6
48
98
34:44
2084
7
63
177
35:57
2157
8
93
357
38:30
2310
9
57
262
40:23
2423
10
59
1148
49:55
2995
11
39
382
51:51
3111
12
92
441
55:14
3314
13
100
182
56:15
3375
415
Jutila
Aleksi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3425
1
156
2041
16:27
987
2
157
232
17:59
1079
3
117
233
19:38
1178
4
245
1595
31:41
1901
5
181
312
34:04
2044
6
48
98
34:52
2092
7
63
177
36:31
2191
8
93
357
39:05
2345
9
57
262
41:17
2477
10
59
1148
49:39
2979
11
39
382
51:48
3108
12
92
441
55:26
3326
13
100
182
56:41
3401
413
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:36:00
38160
3438
1
156
2041
15:27
927
2
157
232
16:49
1009
3
117
233
18:21
1101
4
245
1595
30:08
1808
5
181
312
32:13
1933
6
48
98
32:55
1975
7
63
177
34:08
2048
8
93
357
38:59
2339
9
57
262
40:44
2444
10
59
1148
50:31
3031
11
39
382
52:33
3153
12
92
441
55:58
3358
13
100
182
56:55
3415
429
Kujansuu
Aaro
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3493
1
156
2041
16:48
1008
2
157
232
18:13
1093
3
117
233
20:24
1224
4
245
1595
32:41
1961
5
181
312
35:09
2109
6
48
98
35:59
2159
7
63
177
37:35
2255
8
93
357
40:04
2404
9
57
262
41:59
2519
10
59
1148
51:05
3065
11
39
382
53:24
3204
12
92
441
56:48
3408
13
100
182
57:51
3471
421
Vepsäläinen
Onni
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3498
1
156
2041
16:27
987
2
157
232
17:49
1069
3
117
233
19:22
1162
4
245
1595
33:57
2037
5
181
312
36:18
2178
6
48
98
37:05
2225
7
63
177
38:14
2294
8
93
357
40:44
2444
9
57
262
42:24
2544
10
59
1148
51:40
3100
11
39
382
53:44
3224
12
92
441
56:56
3416
13
100
182
57:57
3477
423
Kenttämies
Eevert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3559
1
156
2041
15:47
947
2
157
232
17:46
1066
3
117
233
19:26
1166
4
245
1595
31:22
1882
5
181
312
34:00
2040
6
48
98
34:51
2091
7
63
177
36:53
2213
8
93
357
39:53
2393
9
57
262
41:52
2512
10
59
1148
52:33
3153
11
39
382
54:35
3275
12
92
441
57:58
3478
13
100
182
58:59
3539
418
Sumanen
Heikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:51:00
39060
3581
1
156
2041
16:13
973
2
157
232
17:39
1059
3
117
233
19:19
1159
4
245
1595
30:59
1859
5
181
312
33:16
1996
6
48
98
34:13
2053
7
63
177
35:30
2130
8
93
357
40:16
2416
9
57
262
42:56
2576
10
59
1148
52:39
3159
11
39
382
54:52
3292
12
92
441
58:17
3497
13
100
182
59:21
3561
414
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3593
1
156
2041
16:50
1010
2
157
232
19:02
1142
3
117
233
20:34
1234
4
245
1595
34:49
2089
5
181
312
36:53
2213
6
48
98
37:45
2265
7
63
177
39:09
2349
8
93
357
41:56
2516
9
57
262
44:14
2654
10
59
1148
52:27
3147
11
39
382
54:34
3274
12
92
441
58:23
3503
13
100
182
59:30
3570
428
Niemelä
Julius
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3657
1
156
2041
16:38
998
2
157
232
18:11
1091
3
117
233
20:04
1204
4
245
1595
35:35
2135
5
181
312
38:06
2286
6
48
98
38:56
2336
7
63
177
40:28
2428
8
93
357
42:59
2579
9
57
262
44:57
2697
10
59
1148
54:19
3259
11
39
382
56:24
3384
12
92
441
59:41
3581
13
100
182
1:00:38
3638
424
Skyttä
Ilari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3657
1
156
2041
16:05
965
2
157
232
18:04
1084
3
117
233
20:00
1200
4
245
1595
32:15
1935
5
181
312
35:30
2130
6
48
98
36:21
2181
7
63
177
38:50
2330
8
93
357
42:22
2542
9
57
262
44:14
2654
10
59
1148
52:39
3159
11
39
382
55:12
3312
12
92
441
59:14
3554
13
100
182
1:00:36
3636
425
Lehtomäki
Paavo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3670
1
156
2041
16:47
1007
2
157
232
21:14
1274
3
117
233
23:04
1384
4
245
1595
35:14
2114
5
181
312
38:22
2302
6
48
98
39:19
2359
7
63
177
40:50
2450
8
93
357
43:36
2616
9
57
262
45:23
2723
10
59
1148
53:23
3203
11
39
382
55:37
3337
12
92
441
59:36
3576
13
100
182
1:00:48
3648
420
Niemelä
Paavo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:57:00
39420
3822
1
156
2041
16:23
983
2
157
232
17:51
1071
3
117
233
19:22
1162
4
245
1595
32:34
1954
5
181
312
35:28
2128
6
48
98
36:14
2174
7
63
177
37:49
2269
8
93
357
40:18
2418
9
57
262
42:09
2529
10
59
1148
52:19
3139
11
39
382
54:27
3267
12
92
441
1:02:18
3738
13
100
182
1:03:21
3801
411
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3847
1
156
2041
16:36
996
2
157
232
18:03
1083
3
117
233
19:35
1175
4
245
1595
33:06
1986
5
181
312
35:58
2158
6
48
98
36:50
2210
7
63
177
38:45
2325
8
93
357
42:28
2548
9
57
262
45:30
2730
10
59
1148
54:26
3266
11
39
382
57:06
3426
12
92
441
1:02:27
3747
13
100
182
1:03:46
3826
419
Karjanlahti
Kosti
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3850
1
156
2041
19:31
1171
2
157
232
20:54
1254
3
117
233
22:25
1345
4
245
1595
35:31
2131
5
181
312
38:40
2320
6
48
98
39:30
2370
7
63
177
41:03
2463
8
93
357
43:33
2613
9
57
262
47:07
2827
10
59
1148
55:57
3357
11
39
382
58:19
3499
12
92
441
1:02:25
3745
13
100
182
1:03:43
3823
408
Punto
Eetu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:21:00
37260
3870
1
156
2041
16:42
1002
2
157
232
19:30
1170
3
117
233
21:26
1286
4
245
1595
35:49
2149
5
181
312
38:09
2289
6
48
98
38:56
2336
7
63
177
40:23
2423
8
93
357
43:40
2620
9
57
262
45:56
2756
10
59
1148
55:37
3337
11
39
382
57:53
3473
12
92
441
1:02:46
3766
13
100
182
1:04:10
3850
426
Lahti
Paavo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3937
1
156
2041
19:08
1148
2
157
232
20:36
1236
3
117
233
22:33
1353
4
245
1595
34:44
2084
5
181
312
37:03
2223
6
48
98
38:04
2284
7
63
177
39:48
2388
8
93
357
42:45
2565
9
57
262
45:07
2707
10
59
1148
56:54
3414
11
39
382
59:31
3571
12
92
441
1:04:01
3841
13
100
182
1:05:16
3916
422
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3985
1
156
2041
15:00
900
2
157
232
16:16
976
3
117
233
17:55
1075
4
245
1595
31:27
1887
5
181
312
33:26
2006
6
48
98
34:04
2044
7
63
177
35:12
2112
8
93
357
37:42
2262
9
57
262
39:19
2359
10
59
1148
57:00
3420
11
39
382
59:24
3564
12
92
441
1:04:52
3892
13
100
182
1:06:03
3963
417
Sulkula
Sakari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:48:00
38880
4196
1
156
2041
16:11
971
2
157
232
17:52
1072
3
117
233
19:36
1176
4
245
1595
34:51
2091
5
181
312
36:50
2210
6
48
98
37:34
2254
7
63
177
39:16
2356
8
93
357
51:13
3073
9
57
262
53:18
3198
10
59
1148
1:02:07
3727
11
39
382
1:04:27
3867
12
92
441
1:08:18
4098
13
100
182
1:09:32
4172
410
Karhunen
Juho
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4198
1
156
2041
19:51
1191
2
157
232
21:40
1300
3
117
233
23:37
1417
4
245
1595
39:03
2343
5
181
312
41:18
2478
6
48
98
42:06
2526
7
63
177
43:36
2616
8
93
357
47:48
2868
9
57
262
49:47
2987
10
59
1148
1:00:17
3617
11
39
382
1:03:16
3796
12
92
441
1:08:14
4094
13
100
182
1:09:34
4174
401
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
4231
1
156
2041
20:48
1248
2
157
232
22:24
1344
3
117
233
24:11
1451
4
245
1595
38:47
2327
5
181
312
41:20
2480
6
48
98
42:12
2532
7
63
177
43:40
2620
8
93
357
46:47
2807
9
57
262
48:50
2930
10
59
1148
1:01:56
3716
11
39
382
1:04:29
3869
12
92
441
1:08:44
4124
13
100
182
1:10:06
4206
431
Vennelä
Nuutti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4254
1
156
2041
16:29
989
2
157
232
18:04
1084
3
117
233
19:45
1185
4
245
1595
32:42
1962
5
181
312
35:10
2110
6
48
98
36:03
2163
7
63
177
39:36
2376
8
93
357
42:20
2540
9
57
262
49:16
2956
10
59
1148
1:00:51
3651
11
39
382
1:03:08
3788
12
92
441
1:09:19
4159
13
100
182
1:10:33
4233
409
Udell
Oliver
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4259
1
156
2041
18:34
1114
2
157
232
20:06
1206
3
117
233
21:55
1315
4
245
1595
37:40
2260
5
181
312
39:49
2389
6
48
98
40:43
2443
7
63
177
42:09
2529
8
93
357
50:37
3037
9
57
262
52:31
3151
10
59
1148
1:02:43
3763
11
39
382
1:05:31
3931
12
92
441
1:09:27
4167
13
100
182
1:10:39
4239
430
Simola
Jere
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4262
1
156
2041
16:44
1004
2
157
232
18:24
1104
3
117
233
19:57
1197
4
245
1595
31:48
1908
5
181
312
34:25
2065
6
48
98
35:12
2112
7
63
177
36:46
2206
8
93
357
40:10
2410
9
57
262
41:50
2510
10
59
1148
1:00:41
3641
11
39
382
1:03:26
3806
12
92
441
1:09:36
4176
13
100
182
1:10:40
4240
402
Heikkinen
Aaro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
4286
1
156
2041
20:20
1220
2
157
232
22:37
1357
3
117
233
24:29
1469
4
245
1595
40:00
2400
5
181
312
43:44
2624
6
48
98
44:34
2674
7
63
177
46:13
2773
8
93
357
51:32
3092
9
57
262
53:33
3213
10
59
1148
1:02:32
3752
11
39
382
1:05:08
3908
12
92
441
1:09:39
4179
13
100
182
1:11:03
4263
406
Lindroos
Elias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:15:00
36900
4392
1
156
2041
19:22
1162
2
157
232
20:57
1257
3
117
233
22:50
1370
4
245
1595
37:45
2265
5
181
312
40:50
2450
6
48
98
41:45
2505
7
63
177
43:39
2619
8
93
357
48:55
2935
9
57
262
51:01
3061
10
59
1148
1:04:36
3876
11
39
382
1:07:19
4039
12
92
441
1:11:31
4291
13
100
182
1:12:50
4370
405
Nylund
Simon
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:12:00
36720
4474
1
156
2041
18:48
1128
2
157
232
20:31
1231
3
117
233
22:23
1343
4
245
1595
37:27
2247
5
181
312
40:54
2454
6
48
98
41:58
2518
7
63
177
43:29
2609
8
93
357
47:35
2855
9
57
262
50:02
3002
10
59
1148
1:05:44
3944
11
39
382
1:08:33
4113
12
92
441
1:12:52
4372
13
100
182
1:14:12
4452
407
Meuronen
Joonas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
4713
1
156
2041
21:33
1293
2
157
232
23:26
1406
3
117
233
25:51
1551
4
245
1595
42:13
2533
5
181
312
45:21
2721
6
48
98
46:14
2774
7
63
177
48:48
2928
8
93
357
52:17
3137
9
57
262
54:54
3294
10
59
1148
1:09:31
4171
11
39
382
1:11:49
4309
12
92
441
1:16:38
4598
13
100
182
1:18:10
4690
412
Salonen
Onni
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:33:00
37980
5140
1
156
2041
21:46
1306
2
157
232
23:59
1439
3
117
233
26:27
1587
4
245
1595
42:39
2559
5
181
312
46:32
2792
6
48
98
47:53
2873
7
63
177
54:09
3249
8
93
357
59:03
3543
9
57
262
1:02:19
3739
10
59
1148
1:16:42
4602
11
39
382
1:19:30
4770
12
92
441
1:23:45
5025
13
100
182
1:25:17
5117
403
Nättiaho
Elmeri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:06:00
36360
5618
1
156
2041
23:15
1395
2
157
232
25:00
1500
3
117
233
28:32
1712
4
245
1595
51:34
3094
5
181
312
54:09
3249
6
48
98
55:08
3308
7
63
177
56:58
3418
8
93
357
1:03:37
3817
9
57
262
1:05:51
3951
10
59
1148
1:24:35
5075
11
39
382
1:27:22
5242
12
92
441
1:31:52
5512
13
100
182
1:33:13
5593
404
Kahelin
Janne
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
H15
6,1
533
Fritzen
Florian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2420
1
158
1123
7:34
454
2
114
122
8:37
517
3
83
470
12:21
741
4
60
1063
19:47
1187
5
181
153
20:49
1249
6
40
245
22:58
1378
7
93
367
25:24
1524
8
57
262
26:55
1615
9
172
1156
34:18
2058
10
39
385
36:01
2161
11
193
382
38:45
2325
12
100
242
39:57
2397
532
Bergström
Kasper
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2747
1
158
1123
9:18
558
2
114
122
10:07
607
3
83
470
13:28
808
4
60
1063
23:12
1392
5
181
153
24:14
1454
6
40
245
26:17
1577
7
93
367
28:54
1734
8
57
262
30:38
1838
9
172
1156
39:13
2353
10
39
385
41:05
2465
11
193
382
43:58
2638
12
100
242
45:27
2727
524
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2780
1
158
1123
9:14
554
2
114
122
10:08
608
3
83
470
13:40
820
4
60
1063
22:45
1365
5
181
153
24:01
1441
6
40
245
25:59
1559
7
93
367
28:37
1717
8
57
262
30:23
1823
9
172
1156
39:05
2345
10
39
385
41:10
2470
11
193
382
44:28
2668
12
100
242
45:59
2759
506
Mattila
Lauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2792
1
158
1123
8:28
508
2
114
122
9:35
575
3
83
470
15:11
911
4
60
1063
23:48
1428
5
181
153
25:02
1502
6
40
245
26:55
1615
7
93
367
29:32
1772
8
57
262
31:21
1881
9
172
1156
39:41
2381
10
39
385
41:45
2505
11
193
382
44:43
2683
12
100
242
46:10
2770
534
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2794
1
158
1123
9:37
577
2
114
122
10:35
635
3
83
470
14:11
851
4
60
1063
23:29
1409
5
181
153
24:44
1484
6
40
245
26:44
1604
7
93
367
29:38
1778
8
57
262
31:21
1881
9
172
1156
39:34
2374
10
39
385
41:42
2502
11
193
382
44:51
2691
12
100
242
46:13
2773
531
Sorsa
Eero
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2928
1
158
1123
12:22
742
2
114
122
13:09
789
3
83
470
16:31
991
4
60
1063
26:17
1577
5
181
153
27:17
1637
6
40
245
29:19
1759
7
93
367
31:50
1910
8
57
262
33:43
2023
9
172
1156
42:15
2535
10
39
385
44:07
2647
11
193
382
46:55
2815
12
100
242
48:25
2905
529
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2942
1
158
1123
8:16
496
2
114
122
9:17
557
3
83
470
13:40
820
4
60
1063
24:10
1450
5
181
153
25:20
1520
6
40
245
27:18
1638
7
93
367
30:42
1842
8
57
262
34:16
2056
9
172
1156
41:38
2498
10
39
385
43:38
2618
11
193
382
47:09
2829
12
100
242
48:44
2924
523
Laapas
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2999
1
158
1123
9:03
543
2
114
122
9:54
594
3
83
470
14:50
890
4
60
1063
25:51
1551
5
181
153
27:04
1624
6
40
245
29:02
1742
7
93
367
31:36
1896
8
57
262
33:25
2005
9
172
1156
42:04
2524
10
39
385
44:07
2647
11
193
382
47:41
2861
12
100
242
49:37
2977
526
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3011
1
158
1123
8:50
530
2
114
122
9:43
583
3
83
470
14:18
858
4
60
1063
23:37
1417
5
181
153
24:48
1488
6
40
245
26:48
1608
7
93
367
29:52
1792
8
57
262
31:45
1905
9
172
1156
42:58
2578
10
39
385
45:03
2703
11
193
382
48:16
2896
12
100
242
49:53
2993
530
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3021
1
158
1123
10:16
616
2
114
122
11:21
681
3
83
470
15:36
936
4
60
1063
26:38
1598
5
181
153
28:00
1680
6
40
245
30:54
1854
7
93
367
34:21
2061
8
57
262
36:00
2160
9
172
1156
43:30
2610
10
39
385
45:26
2726
11
193
382
48:35
2915
12
100
242
50:01
3001
527
Hyvärilä
Touko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3143
1
158
1123
10:36
636
2
114
122
11:39
699
3
83
470
15:25
925
4
60
1063
26:37
1597
5
181
153
27:57
1677
6
40
245
30:03
1803
7
93
367
33:27
2007
8
57
262
35:19
2119
9
172
1156
44:35
2675
10
39
385
46:47
2807
11
193
382
50:22
3022
12
100
242
52:00
3120
508
Hirvinen
Joona
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
3175
1
158
1123
9:14
554
2
114
122
10:16
616
3
83
470
17:09
1029
4
60
1063
26:51
1611
5
181
153
28:11
1691
6
40
245
30:25
1825
7
93
367
33:36
2016
8
57
262
35:24
2124
9
172
1156
45:30
2730
10
39
385
47:34
2854
11
193
382
50:54
3054
12
100
242
52:33
3153
525
Heikkinen
Altti
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3213
1
158
1123
10:32
632
2
114
122
13:22
802
3
83
470
17:10
1030
4
60
1063
26:43
1603
5
181
153
27:56
1676
6
40
245
29:52
1792
7
93
367
32:54
1974
8
57
262
34:51
2091
9
172
1156
45:24
2724
10
39
385
47:53
2873
11
193
382
51:20
3080
12
100
242
53:07
3187
521
Pöytäkangas
Elias
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3284
1
158
1123
10:19
619
2
114
122
11:28
688
3
83
470
17:42
1062
4
60
1063
27:24
1644
5
181
153
28:41
1721
6
40
245
31:41
1901
7
93
367
35:48
2148
8
57
262
37:50
2270
9
172
1156
46:46
2806
10
39
385
48:56
2936
11
193
382
52:32
3152
12
100
242
54:17
3257
512
Pinta
Leevi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3313
1
158
1123
11:21
681
2
114
122
12:20
740
3
83
470
18:23
1103
4
60
1063
28:46
1726
5
181
153
29:51
1791
6
40
245
32:00
1920
7
93
367
36:21
2181
8
57
262
38:14
2294
9
172
1156
47:19
2839
10
39
385
49:31
2971
11
193
382
53:03
3183
12
100
242
54:51
3291
528
Hauhia
Aleksi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3343
1
158
1123
10:24
624
2
114
122
11:17
677
3
83
470
14:55
895
4
60
1063
24:41
1481
5
181
153
25:56
1556
6
40
245
28:08
1688
7
93
367
31:38
1898
8
57
262
40:45
2445
9
172
1156
48:55
2935
10
39
385
50:52
3052
11
193
382
53:56
3236
12
100
242
55:22
3322
515
Carlsson
Oliver
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3361
1
158
1123
14:02
842
2
114
122
15:04
904
3
83
470
20:06
1206
4
60
1063
29:49
1789
5
181
153
31:09
1869
6
40
245
33:18
1998
7
93
367
36:30
2190
8
57
262
38:36
2316
9
172
1156
48:49
2929
10
39
385
50:59
3059
11
193
382
54:04
3244
12
100
242
55:38
3338
517
Hölsö
Aaro
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:48:00
38880
3441
1
158
1123
10:36
636
2
114
122
13:35
815
3
83
470
17:56
1076
4
60
1063
29:43
1783
5
181
153
31:08
1868
6
40
245
33:30
2010
7
93
367
36:14
2174
8
57
262
38:33
2313
9
172
1156
49:05
2945
10
39
385
51:23
3083
11
193
382
55:18
3318
12
100
242
56:57
3417
522
Kallioniemi
Justus
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3508
1
158
1123
10:11
611
2
114
122
11:20
680
3
83
470
15:48
948
4
60
1063
27:28
1648
5
181
153
29:14
1754
6
40
245
31:28
1888
7
93
367
34:27
2067
8
57
262
36:33
2193
9
172
1156
49:23
2963
10
39
385
52:03
3123
11
193
382
56:02
3362
12
100
242
57:58
3478
516
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3526
1
158
1123
15:18
918
2
114
122
16:25
985
3
83
470
20:40
1240
4
60
1063
32:03
1923
5
181
153
33:47
2027
6
40
245
36:28
2188
7
93
367
39:25
2365
8
57
262
41:42
2502
9
172
1156
50:58
3058
10
39
385
53:10
3190
11
193
382
56:27
3387
12
100
242
58:25
3505
519
Pöytäkangas
Tuukka
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3724
1
158
1123
8:49
529
2
114
122
10:01
601
3
83
470
15:28
928
4
60
1063
27:25
1645
5
181
153
28:43
1723
6
40
245
34:02
2042
7
93
367
41:29
2489
8
57
262
43:41
2621
9
172
1156
52:43
3163
10
39
385
56:06
3366
11
193
382
59:41
3581
12
100
242
1:01:39
3699
514
Jussinmäki
Iisakki
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3834
1
158
1123
11:15
675
2
114
122
12:32
752
3
83
470
21:22
1282
4
60
1063
32:19
1939
5
181
153
33:37
2017
6
40
245
42:06
2526
7
93
367
45:07
2707
8
57
262
47:12
2832
9
172
1156
55:58
3358
10
39
385
58:17
3497
11
193
382
1:02:05
3725
12
100
242
1:03:34
3814
511
Wikblom
Melker
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3940
1
158
1123
13:33
813
2
114
122
14:29
869
3
83
470
18:51
1131
4
60
1063
34:46
2086
5
181
153
36:03
2163
6
40
245
38:18
2298
7
93
367
44:22
2662
8
57
262
46:29
2789
9
172
1156
57:47
3467
10
39
385
1:00:05
3605
11
193
382
1:03:35
3815
12
100
242
1:05:20
3920
518
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:51:00
39060
3967
1
158
1123
10:48
648
2
114
122
12:03
723
3
83
470
16:42
1002
4
60
1063
29:50
1790
5
181
153
31:46
1906
6
40
245
37:05
2225
7
93
367
44:36
2676
8
57
262
46:40
2800
9
172
1156
57:01
3421
10
39
385
59:31
3571
11
193
382
1:03:30
3810
12
100
242
1:05:43
3943
513
Mjösund
Linus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:36:00
38160
4059
1
158
1123
11:39
699
2
114
122
13:03
783
3
83
470
17:45
1065
4
60
1063
32:18
1938
5
181
153
33:32
2012
6
40
245
37:34
2254
7
93
367
42:58
2578
8
57
262
47:09
2829
9
172
1156
56:43
3403
10
39
385
59:06
3546
11
193
382
1:05:33
3933
12
100
242
1:07:15
4035
520
Tonteri
Tuomas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
4097
1
158
1123
10:01
601
2
114
122
11:53
713
3
83
470
15:59
959
4
60
1063
26:26
1586
5
181
153
27:57
1677
6
40
245
31:04
1864
7
93
367
38:28
2308
8
57
262
40:48
2448
9
172
1156
57:34
3454
10
39
385
1:00:18
3618
11
193
382
1:05:41
3941
12
100
242
1:07:46
4066
503
Veikkola
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:06:00
36360
4254
1
158
1123
10:43
643
2
114
122
11:58
718
3
83
470
20:22
1222
4
60
1063
31:07
1867
5
181
153
32:45
1965
6
40
245
35:09
2109
7
93
367
43:43
2623
8
57
262
50:12
3012
9
172
1156
1:01:34
3694
10
39
385
1:04:08
3848
11
193
382
1:08:11
4091
12
100
242
1:10:31
4231
505
Ala-Honkola
Akseli
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:12:00
36720
4384
1
158
1123
15:32
932
2
114
122
16:39
999
3
83
470
21:11
1271
4
60
1063
37:54
2274
5
181
153
39:56
2396
6
40
245
43:05
2585
7
93
367
47:10
2830
8
57
262
50:49
3049
9
172
1156
1:02:53
3773
10
39
385
1:05:48
3948
11
193
382
1:09:53
4193
12
100
242
1:12:36
4356
504
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:09:00
36540
4553
1
158
1123
18:19
1099
2
114
122
19:34
1174
3
83
470
24:05
1445
4
60
1063
40:52
2452
5
181
153
43:00
2580
6
40
245
46:10
2770
7
93
367
50:15
3015
8
57
262
53:40
3220
9
172
1156
1:05:51
3951
10
39
385
1:08:45
4125
11
193
382
1:12:56
4376
12
100
242
1:15:32
4532
501
Muhonen
Aatu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
4700
1
158
1123
16:56
1016
2
114
122
18:03
1083
3
83
470
25:27
1527
4
60
1063
42:50
2570
5
181
153
44:35
2675
6
40
245
47:04
2824
7
93
367
52:47
3167
8
57
262
56:20
3380
9
172
1156
1:07:50
4070
10
39
385
1:10:57
4257
11
193
382
1:15:21
4521
12
100
242
1:17:48
4668
510
Gil
Aguilar Yeray
ESP
Spain
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4931
1
158
1123
12:31
751
2
114
122
16:43
1003
3
83
470
24:29
1469
4
60
1063
37:56
2276
5
181
153
39:35
2375
6
40
245
42:17
2537
7
93
367
54:27
3267
8
57
262
56:55
3415
9
172
1156
1:11:57
4317
10
39
385
1:14:47
4487
11
193
382
1:19:52
4792
12
100
242
1:21:46
4906
509
Hautala
Rasmus
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4970
1
158
1123
12:45
765
2
114
122
15:24
924
3
83
470
23:22
1402
4
60
1063
39:46
2386
5
181
153
41:45
2505
6
40
245
57:39
3459
7
93
367
1:00:12
3612
8
57
262
1:02:17
3737
9
172
1156
1:12:21
4341
10
39
385
1:15:04
4504
11
193
382
1:20:17
4817
12
100
242
1:22:23
4943
502
Haapala
Juuso
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
5560
1
158
1123
16:10
970
2
114
122
18:16
1096
3
83
470
27:13
1633
4
60
1063
44:57
2697
5
181
153
46:54
2814
6
40
245
52:32
3152
7
93
367
56:28
3388
8
57
262
59:57
3597
9
172
1156
1:20:05
4805
10
39
385
1:23:20
5000
11
193
382
1:29:03
5343
12
100
242
1:32:13
5533
507
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
5818
1
158
1123
12:09
729
2
114
122
13:19
799
3
83
470
31:40
1900
4
60
1063
52:59
3179
5
181
153
54:49
3289
6
40
245
1:03:29
3809
7
93
367
1:06:47
4007
8
57
262
1:10:01
4201
9
172
1156
1:21:30
4890
10
39
385
1:25:22
5122
11
193
382
1:34:46
5686
12
100
242
1:36:14
5774
D20
9,0
627
Mattila
Elisa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3841
1
119
565
4:08
248
2
121
1506
13:59
839
3
122
217
15:30
930
4
137
613
19:59
1199
5
113
254
22:31
1351
6
153
362
24:38
1478
7
142
228
26:09
1569
8
93
2809
45:30
2730
9
194
241
49:24
2964
10
172
1087
57:20
3440
11
39
385
59:20
3560
12
92
441
1:02:32
3752
13
100
182
1:03:38
3818
640
Lahdenperä
Melina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3956
1
119
565
4:43
283
2
121
1506
16:04
964
3
122
217
17:18
1038
4
137
613
21:58
1318
5
113
254
23:47
1427
6
153
362
26:14
1574
7
142
228
27:43
1663
8
93
2809
48:51
2931
9
194
241
50:25
3025
10
172
1087
58:52
3532
11
39
385
1:00:59
3659
12
92
441
1:04:21
3861
13
100
182
1:05:34
3934
638
Pitkänen
Hilla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4096
1
119
565
4:45
285
2
121
1506
16:14
974
3
122
217
17:34
1054
4
137
613
22:28
1348
5
113
254
24:23
1463
6
153
362
27:01
1621
7
142
228
28:40
1720
8
93
2809
49:35
2975
9
194
241
51:49
3109
10
172
1087
1:00:37
3637
11
39
385
1:03:10
3790
12
92
441
1:06:46
4006
13
100
182
1:07:49
4069
633
Latvala
Matilda
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4162
1
119
565
4:31
271
2
121
1506
16:50
1010
3
122
217
18:08
1088
4
137
613
23:07
1387
5
113
254
24:52
1492
6
153
362
27:31
1651
7
142
228
29:09
1749
8
93
2809
50:13
3013
9
194
241
53:22
3202
10
172
1087
1:02:13
3733
11
39
385
1:04:23
3863
12
92
441
1:08:00
4080
13
100
182
1:08:59
4139
639
Ankelo
Elsa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4221
1
119
565
5:04
304
2
121
1506
17:12
1032
3
122
217
18:29
1109
4
137
613
23:16
1396
5
113
254
25:22
1522
6
153
362
28:03
1683
7
142
228
29:38
1778
8
93
2809
51:41
3101
9
194
241
53:19
3199
10
172
1087
1:03:19
3799
11
39
385
1:05:14
3914
12
92
441
1:08:42
4122
13
100
182
1:09:59
4199
636
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4371
1
119
565
4:51
291
2
121
1506
17:40
1060
3
122
217
19:16
1156
4
137
613
25:00
1500
5
113
254
26:59
1619
6
153
362
29:58
1798
7
142
228
31:35
1895
8
93
2809
53:42
3222
9
194
241
55:47
3347
10
172
1087
1:04:28
3868
11
39
385
1:07:02
4022
12
92
441
1:11:29
4289
13
100
182
1:12:29
4349
635
Salmia
Tessa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4399
1
119
565
4:48
288
2
121
1506
17:32
1052
3
122
217
19:09
1149
4
137
613
24:37
1477
5
113
254
26:23
1583
6
153
362
29:19
1759
7
142
228
31:14
1874
8
93
2809
54:36
3276
9
194
241
56:57
3417
10
172
1087
1:05:19
3919
11
39
385
1:07:29
4049
12
92
441
1:11:48
4308
13
100
182
1:12:56
4376
632
Goman
Anna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4445
1
119
565
4:24
264
2
121
1506
19:47
1187
3
122
217
21:05
1265
4
137
613
26:09
1569
5
113
254
27:51
1671
6
153
362
30:30
1830
7
142
228
32:08
1928
8
93
2809
52:36
3156
9
194
241
56:18
3378
10
172
1087
1:07:20
4040
11
39
385
1:09:27
4167
12
92
441
1:12:42
4362
13
100
182
1:13:43
4423
623
Kankainen
Venla
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:06:00
39960
4536
1
119
565
5:52
352
2
121
1506
19:14
1154
3
122
217
20:46
1246
4
137
613
26:24
1584
5
113
254
28:32
1712
6
153
362
31:30
1890
7
142
228
33:20
2000
8
93
2809
55:22
3322
9
194
241
59:51
3591
10
172
1087
1:08:09
4089
11
39
385
1:10:25
4225
12
92
441
1:14:10
4450
13
100
182
1:15:13
4513
626
Jussila
Ida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4549
1
119
565
5:21
321
2
121
1506
17:46
1066
3
122
217
19:36
1176
4
137
613
26:52
1612
5
113
254
29:00
1740
6
153
362
32:00
1920
7
142
228
33:43
2023
8
93
2809
57:41
3461
9
194
241
59:44
3584
10
172
1087
1:08:18
4098
11
39
385
1:10:28
4228
12
92
441
1:14:13
4453
13
100
182
1:15:27
4527
637
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4581
1
119
565
5:51
351
2
121
1506
18:20
1100
3
122
217
19:48
1188
4
137
613
25:31
1531
5
113
254
27:25
1645
6
153
362
30:07
1807
7
142
228
31:48
1908
8
93
2809
54:47
3287
9
194
241
1:00:18
3618
10
172
1087
1:09:14
4154
11
39
385
1:11:11
4271
12
92
441
1:14:53
4493
13
100
182
1:15:58
4558
624
Laurén
Jill
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4626
1
119
565
5:04
304
2
121
1506
17:53
1073
3
122
217
19:26
1166
4
137
613
25:31
1531
5
113
254
27:32
1652
6
153
362
30:16
1816
7
142
228
32:16
1936
8
93
2809
56:39
3399
9
194
241
59:08
3548
10
172
1087
1:08:44
4124
11
39
385
1:11:22
4282
12
92
441
1:15:35
4535
13
100
182
1:16:43
4603
634
Virtanen
Heta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4653
1
119
565
5:18
318
2
121
1506
20:07
1207
3
122
217
22:06
1326
4
137
613
27:42
1662
5
113
254
29:21
1761
6
153
362
32:21
1941
7
142
228
34:04
2044
8
93
2809
57:43
3463
9
194
241
59:58
3598
10
172
1087
1:09:15
4155
11
39
385
1:11:42
4302
12
92
441
1:15:57
4557
13
100
182
1:17:09
4629
625
Mårtenson
Lydia
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4660
1
119
565
5:09
309
2
121
1506
19:35
1175
3
122
217
21:37
1297
4
137
613
27:25
1645
5
113
254
29:20
1760
6
153
362
32:04
1924
7
142
228
33:59
2039
8
93
2809
58:48
3528
9
194
241
1:00:52
3652
10
172
1087
1:09:44
4184
11
39
385
1:12:02
4322
12
92
441
1:16:02
4562
13
100
182
1:17:16
4636
611
Leppäsalmi
Sara
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4677
1
119
565
5:16
316
2
121
1506
19:07
1147
3
122
217
20:29
1229
4
137
613
26:39
1599
5
113
254
28:40
1720
6
153
362
31:38
1898
7
142
228
33:29
2009
8
93
2809
57:02
3422
9
194
241
59:21
3561
10
172
1087
1:08:47
4127
11
39
385
1:11:21
4281
12
92
441
1:16:17
4577
13
100
182
1:17:34
4654
616
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:45:00
38700
4831
1
119
565
7:11
431
2
121
1506
22:19
1339
3
122
217
24:04
1444
4
137
613
29:44
1784
5
113
254
31:37
1897
6
153
362
34:20
2060
7
142
228
36:13
2173
8
93
2809
1:00:52
3652
9
194
241
1:03:41
3821
10
172
1087
1:12:19
4339
11
39
385
1:14:38
4478
12
92
441
1:18:54
4734
13
100
182
1:20:06
4806
605
Khokhlova
Taisiia
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
RUS
10:12:00
36720
4845
1
119
565
11:07
667
2
121
1506
24:21
1461
3
122
217
25:42
1542
4
137
613
31:23
1883
5
113
254
33:19
1999
6
153
362
35:57
2157
7
142
228
37:53
2273
8
93
2809
1:00:32
3632
9
194
241
1:02:50
3770
10
172
1087
1:12:06
4326
11
39
385
1:14:25
4465
12
92
441
1:18:40
4720
13
100
182
1:20:17
4817
615
Hoskari
Maria
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:42:00
38520
4850
1
119
565
5:43
343
2
121
1506
20:20
1220
3
122
217
21:57
1317
4
137
613
27:58
1678
5
113
254
29:56
1796
6
153
362
32:59
1979
7
142
228
34:47
2087
8
93
2809
1:00:58
3658
9
194
241
1:03:10
3790
10
172
1087
1:12:44
4364
11
39
385
1:15:13
4513
12
92
441
1:19:04
4744
13
100
182
1:20:27
4827
608
Kuokka
Iida-Liisa
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:21:00
37260
4930
1
119
565
5:35
335
2
121
1506
19:22
1162
3
122
217
21:40
1300
4
137
613
27:45
1665
5
113
254
29:51
1791
6
153
362
32:49
1969
7
142
228
34:46
2086
8
93
2809
1:00:00
3600
9
194
241
1:02:16
3736
10
172
1087
1:13:19
4399
11
39
385
1:15:44
4544
12
92
441
1:20:12
4812
13
100
182
1:21:44
4904
610
Sainio
Linda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4993
1
119
565
7:21
441
2
121
1506
21:18
1278
3
122
217
22:56
1376
4
137
613
29:32
1772
5
113
254
31:42
1902
6
153
362
34:43
2083
7
142
228
36:44
2204
8
93
2809
1:01:32
3692
9
194
241
1:04:19
3859
10
172
1087
1:13:55
4435
11
39
385
1:16:30
4590
12
92
441
1:21:19
4879
13
100
182
1:22:48
4968
628
Hansén
Amanda
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:21:00
40860
5045
1
119
565
4:49
289
2
121
1506
22:03
1323
3
122
217
23:32
1412
4
137
613
29:16
1756
5
113
254
31:31
1891
6
153
362
35:07
2107
7
142
228
36:56
2216
8
93
2809
1:05:20
3920
9
194
241
1:07:17
4037
10
172
1087
1:16:39
4599
11
39
385
1:18:59
4739
12
92
441
1:22:34
4954
13
100
182
1:23:42
5022
620
Hyyppä
Milja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
5098
1
119
565
6:28
388
2
121
1506
21:48
1308
3
122
217
23:29
1409
4
137
613
29:33
1773
5
113
254
32:59
1979
6
153
362
36:01
2161
7
142
228
38:09
2289
8
93
2809
1:04:19
3859
9
194
241
1:09:06
4146
10
172
1087
1:17:12
4632
11
39
385
1:19:29
4769
12
92
441
1:23:14
4994
13
100
182
1:24:30
5070
619
Katajamäki
Emma
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:54:00
39240
5129
1
119
565
6:44
404
2
121
1506
19:52
1192
3
122
217
21:36
1296
4
137
613
27:27
1647
5
113
254
29:46
1786
6
153
362
32:43
1963
7
142
228
34:46
2086
8
93
2809
58:16
3496
9
194
241
1:01:22
3682
10
172
1087
1:11:43
4303
11
39
385
1:14:04
4444
12
92
441
1:23:47
5027
13
100
182
1:25:04
5104
613
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:36:00
38160
5192
1
119
565
6:03
363
2
121
1506
20:50
1250
3
122
217
23:00
1380
4
137
613
29:36
1776
5
113
254
31:59
1919
6
153
362
35:05
2105
7
142
228
37:15
2235
8
93
2809
1:04:50
3890
9
194
241
1:06:56
4016
10
172
1087
1:17:13
4633
11
39
385
1:19:49
4789
12
92
441
1:24:30
5070
13
100
182
1:26:06
5166
607
Pääkkönen
Nea
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:18:00
37080
5211
1
119
565
6:53
413
2
121
1506
22:43
1363
3
122
217
24:53
1493
4
137
613
31:11
1871
5
113
254
33:25
2005
6
153
362
36:36
2196
7
142
228
38:59
2339
8
93
2809
1:05:44
3944
9
194
241
1:08:22
4102
10
172
1087
1:18:17
4697
11
39
385
1:20:50
4850
12
92
441
1:25:06
5106
13
100
182
1:26:29
5189
621
Laine
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5225
1
119
565
5:51
351
2
121
1506
22:15
1335
3
122
217
24:03
1443
4
137
613
32:03
1923
5
113
254
34:19
2059
6
153
362
37:25
2245
7
142
228
39:26
2366
8
93
2809
1:05:41
3941
9
194
241
1:08:07
4087
10
172
1087
1:18:18
4698
11
39
385
1:20:53
4853
12
92
441
1:25:20
5120
13
100
182
1:26:39
5199
629
Niemi
Tiina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:24:00
41040
5230
1
119
565
6:07
367
2
121
1506
20:27
1227
3
122
217
21:56
1316
4
137
613
28:12
1692
5
113
254
30:31
1831
6
153
362
33:14
1994
7
142
228
35:13
2113
8
93
2809
1:01:29
3689
9
194
241
1:05:23
3923
10
172
1087
1:16:41
4601
11
39
385
1:19:04
4744
12
92
441
1:25:30
5130
13
100
182
1:26:45
5205
622
Lindgren
Hanna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5240
1
119
565
5:47
347
2
121
1506
22:16
1336
3
122
217
23:48
1428
4
137
613
29:42
1782
5
113
254
31:53
1913
6
153
362
35:04
2104
7
142
228
36:59
2219
8
93
2809
1:05:12
3912
9
194
241
1:07:34
4054
10
172
1087
1:17:54
4674
11
39
385
1:20:30
4830
12
92
441
1:25:16
5116
13
100
182
1:26:46
5206
612
Haunia
Heta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:33:00
37980
5242
1
119
565
6:02
362
2
121
1506
20:38
1238
3
122
217
22:23
1343
4
137
613
28:42
1722
5
113
254
31:08
1868
6
153
362
34:28
2068
7
142
228
36:46
2206
8
93
2809
1:07:25
4045
9
194
241
1:09:31
4171
10
172
1087
1:19:08
4748
11
39
385
1:21:36
4896
12
92
441
1:25:41
5141
13
100
182
1:26:58
5218
609
Karjalainen
Venla-Linnea
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:24:00
37440
5260
1
119
565
6:12
372
2
121
1506
20:58
1258
3
122
217
22:50
1370
4
137
613
29:12
1752
5
113
254
31:33
1893
6
153
362
35:03
2103
7
142
228
37:09
2229
8
93
2809
1:05:03
3903
9
194
241
1:07:17
4037
10
172
1087
1:18:33
4713
11
39
385
1:21:14
4874
12
92
441
1:25:53
5153
13
100
182
1:27:14
5234
631
Kiljunen
Emmi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5295
1
119
565
6:23
383
2
121
1506
22:52
1372
3
122
217
24:10
1450
4
137
613
29:33
1773
5
113
254
31:49
1909
6
153
362
35:11
2111
7
142
228
37:16
2236
8
93
2809
1:06:46
4006
9
194
241
1:09:02
4142
10
172
1087
1:18:27
4707
11
39
385
1:21:08
4868
12
92
441
1:26:36
5196
13
100
182
1:27:49
5269
630
Kärnä
Nina
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:27:00
41220
5355
1
119
565
5:51
351
2
121
1506
20:30
1230
3
122
217
21:54
1314
4
137
613
28:13
1693
5
113
254
30:58
1858
6
153
362
33:56
2036
7
142
228
36:02
2162
8
93
2809
1:03:15
3795
9
194
241
1:05:35
3935
10
172
1087
1:17:51
4671
11
39
385
1:20:26
4826
12
92
441
1:27:15
5235
13
100
182
1:28:44
5324
617
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:48:00
38880
5436
1
119
565
9:38
578
2
121
1506
23:38
1418
3
122
217
25:27
1527
4
137
613
30:48
1848
5
113
254
32:32
1952
6
153
362
35:26
2126
7
142
228
37:21
2241
8
93
2809
59:17
3557
9
194
241
1:15:20
4520
10
172
1087
1:23:38
5018
11
39
385
1:25:52
5152
12
92
441
1:28:59
5339
13
100
182
1:30:12
5412
614
Rantala
Aino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:39:00
38340
5547
1
119
565
5:52
352
2
121
1506
23:07
1387
3
122
217
25:24
1524
4
137
613
35:25
2125
5
113
254
37:37
2257
6
153
362
40:23
2423
7
142
228
42:18
2538
8
93
2809
1:08:13
4093
9
194
241
1:11:30
4290
10
172
1087
1:23:45
5025
11
39
385
1:26:21
5181
12
92
441
1:30:37
5437
13
100
182
1:32:01
5521
606
Nurmilaukas
Iiris
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
6040
1
119
565
7:12
432
2
121
1506
24:12
1452
3
122
217
25:55
1555
4
137
613
35:07
2107
5
113
254
38:52
2332
6
153
362
42:30
2550
7
142
228
46:45
2805
8
93
2809
1:16:54
4614
9
194
241
1:19:38
4778
10
172
1087
1:30:26
5426
11
39
385
1:33:07
5587
12
92
441
1:38:14
5894
13
100
182
1:40:08
6008
618
Mustajoki
Villa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:51:00
39060
6048
1
119
565
7:05
425
2
121
1506
25:03
1503
3
122
217
28:14
1694
4
137
613
35:47
2147
5
113
254
41:02
2462
6
153
362
45:23
2723
7
142
228
47:25
2845
8
93
2809
1:17:28
4648
9
194
241
1:19:46
4786
10
172
1087
1:30:50
5450
11
39
385
1:33:40
5620
12
92
441
1:38:42
5922
13
100
182
1:40:17
6017
604
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:09:00
36540
6321
1
119
565
7:35
455
2
121
1506
25:35
1535
3
122
217
28:25
1705
4
137
613
37:13
2233
5
113
254
39:53
2393
6
153
362
43:53
2633
7
142
228
46:16
2776
8
93
2809
1:18:30
4710
9
194
241
1:21:54
4914
10
172
1087
1:34:09
5649
11
39
385
1:37:16
5836
12
92
441
1:42:47
6167
13
100
182
1:44:52
6292
602
Tiljander
Venla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
6530
1
119
565
8:40
520
2
121
1506
27:30
1650
3
122
217
32:14
1934
4
137
613
42:48
2568
5
113
254
45:42
2742
6
153
362
49:30
2970
7
142
228
52:12
3132
8
93
2809
1:24:33
5073
9
194
241
1:27:58
5278
10
172
1087
1:39:10
5950
11
39
385
1:42:06
6126
12
92
441
1:46:56
6416
13
100
182
1:48:25
6505
603
Jussinmäki
Tuulia
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
10:06:00
36360
6952
1
119
565
9:08
548
2
121
1506
29:29
1769
3
122
217
31:38
1898
4
137
613
41:52
2512
5
113
254
44:48
2688
6
153
362
48:24
2904
7
142
228
51:06
3066
8
93
2809
1:30:07
5407
9
194
241
1:33:02
5582
10
172
1087
1:45:30
6330
11
39
385
1:48:40
6520
12
92
441
1:53:51
6831
13
100
182
1:55:24
6924
601
Keurulainen
Siiri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
D18
7,7
745
Kukonlehto
Fanny
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3532
1
156
2037
16:24
984
2
149
125
17:31
1051
3
117
292
19:36
1176
4
58
2121
35:37
2137
5
38
236
37:46
2266
6
48
270
39:49
2389
7
97
481
44:02
2642
8
59
1003
51:41
3101
9
39
382
53:52
3232
10
92
441
57:27
3447
11
100
182
58:28
3508
742
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3645
1
156
2037
17:00
1020
2
149
125
17:42
1062
3
117
292
19:36
1176
4
58
2121
37:07
2227
5
38
236
39:33
2373
6
48
270
41:34
2494
7
97
481
45:34
2734
8
59
1003
53:09
3189
9
39
382
55:33
3333
10
92
441
59:08
3548
11
100
182
1:00:21
3621
749
Ojala
Jenny
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3673
1
156
2037
18:11
1091
2
149
125
19:11
1151
3
117
292
21:07
1267
4
58
2121
37:05
2225
5
38
236
40:03
2403
6
48
270
42:06
2526
7
97
481
45:59
2759
8
59
1003
53:28
3208
9
39
382
55:46
3346
10
92
441
59:22
3562
11
100
182
1:00:47
3647
748
Lauri
Silja
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3691
1
156
2037
17:45
1065
2
149
125
18:52
1132
3
117
292
21:03
1263
4
58
2121
37:55
2275
5
38
236
40:14
2414
6
48
270
42:23
2543
7
97
481
46:31
2791
8
59
1003
54:25
3265
9
39
382
56:42
3402
10
92
441
1:00:06
3606
11
100
182
1:01:06
3666
750
Karppinen
Inari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3800
1
156
2037
18:07
1087
2
149
125
18:53
1133
3
117
292
22:19
1339
4
58
2121
39:11
2351
5
38
236
41:11
2471
6
48
270
43:06
2586
7
97
481
47:59
2879
8
59
1003
56:11
3371
9
39
382
58:32
3512
10
92
441
1:01:55
3715
11
100
182
1:02:56
3776
747
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3808
1
156
2037
18:09
1089
2
149
125
19:06
1146
3
117
292
21:00
1260
4
58
2121
37:00
2220
5
38
236
38:48
2328
6
48
270
42:47
2567
7
97
481
46:54
2814
8
59
1003
56:20
3380
9
39
382
58:47
3527
10
92
441
1:02:02
3722
11
100
182
1:03:05
3785
739
Ekström
Lotte-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3909
1
156
2037
17:29
1049
2
149
125
18:13
1093
3
117
292
20:12
1212
4
58
2121
37:47
2267
5
38
236
39:54
2394
6
48
270
42:02
2522
7
97
481
46:23
2783
8
59
1003
57:37
3457
9
39
382
1:00:02
3602
10
92
441
1:03:42
3822
11
100
182
1:04:48
3888
740
Hahn
Olivia
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3915
1
156
2037
19:36
1176
2
149
125
20:34
1234
3
117
292
22:53
1373
4
58
2121
41:56
2516
5
38
236
44:02
2642
6
48
270
46:14
2774
7
97
481
50:28
3028
8
59
1003
58:00
3480
9
39
382
1:00:15
3615
10
92
441
1:03:48
3828
11
100
182
1:04:52
3892
737
Hietala
Emmi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3927
1
156
2037
18:28
1108
2
149
125
19:14
1154
3
117
292
21:20
1280
4
58
2121
37:44
2264
5
38
236
39:58
2398
6
48
270
43:26
2606
7
97
481
48:09
2889
8
59
1003
57:13
3433
9
39
382
59:48
3588
10
92
441
1:03:57
3837
11
100
182
1:05:04
3904
743
Häkkinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3968
1
156
2037
19:14
1154
2
149
125
20:13
1213
3
117
292
22:19
1339
4
58
2121
40:37
2437
5
38
236
42:48
2568
6
48
270
44:55
2695
7
97
481
50:06
3006
8
59
1003
58:29
3509
9
39
382
1:00:52
3652
10
92
441
1:04:32
3872
11
100
182
1:05:42
3942
722
Norrbacka
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4088
1
156
2037
17:50
1070
2
149
125
19:04
1144
3
117
292
21:24
1284
4
58
2121
39:51
2391
5
38
236
42:38
2558
6
48
270
44:59
2699
7
97
481
49:51
2991
8
59
1003
1:00:11
3611
9
39
382
1:02:35
3755
10
92
441
1:06:33
3993
11
100
182
1:07:45
4065
713
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:37:00
38220
4115
1
156
2037
20:02
1202
2
149
125
20:58
1258
3
117
292
23:18
1398
4
58
2121
41:46
2506
5
38
236
43:48
2628
6
48
270
47:00
2820
7
97
481
51:32
3092
8
59
1003
59:52
3592
9
39
382
1:02:25
3745
10
92
441
1:06:51
4011
11
100
182
1:08:10
4090
735
Rasimus
Siiri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4129
1
156
2037
20:34
1234
2
149
125
21:27
1287
3
117
292
23:45
1425
4
58
2121
42:01
2521
5
38
236
44:12
2652
6
48
270
47:06
2826
7
97
481
52:12
3132
8
59
1003
1:00:22
3622
9
39
382
1:03:05
3785
10
92
441
1:07:07
4027
11
100
182
1:08:25
4105
734
Riutto
Eerika
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4137
1
156
2037
19:16
1156
2
149
125
20:08
1208
3
117
292
22:21
1341
4
58
2121
40:21
2421
5
38
236
43:30
2610
6
48
270
46:42
2802
7
97
481
50:53
3053
8
59
1003
1:00:50
3650
9
39
382
1:03:19
3799
10
92
441
1:07:22
4042
11
100
182
1:08:32
4112
738
Tikkakoski
Ilona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4155
1
156
2037
18:07
1087
2
149
125
18:58
1138
3
117
292
21:09
1269
4
58
2121
40:56
2456
5
38
236
43:09
2589
6
48
270
45:14
2714
7
97
481
49:34
2974
8
59
1003
59:31
3571
9
39
382
1:01:59
3719
10
92
441
1:07:33
4053
11
100
182
1:08:50
4130
736
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4170
1
156
2037
21:21
1281
2
149
125
22:08
1328
3
117
292
24:11
1451
4
58
2121
40:55
2455
5
38
236
43:00
2580
6
48
270
46:27
2787
7
97
481
50:55
3055
8
59
1003
1:01:12
3672
9
39
382
1:03:46
3826
10
92
441
1:07:41
4061
11
100
182
1:09:04
4144
746
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4201
1
156
2037
16:58
1018
2
149
125
17:43
1063
3
117
292
19:46
1186
4
58
2121
40:14
2414
5
38
236
42:07
2527
6
48
270
47:39
2859
7
97
481
51:48
3108
8
59
1003
1:00:58
3658
9
39
382
1:03:34
3814
10
92
441
1:08:30
4110
11
100
182
1:09:38
4178
726
Linnainmaa
Katja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4205
1
156
2037
18:43
1123
2
149
125
20:05
1205
3
117
292
22:38
1358
4
58
2121
41:33
2493
5
38
236
43:51
2631
6
48
270
46:49
2809
7
97
481
51:24
3084
8
59
1003
1:01:46
3706
9
39
382
1:04:14
3854
10
92
441
1:08:31
4111
11
100
182
1:09:39
4179
721
Rantala
Henna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4269
1
156
2037
21:34
1294
2
149
125
22:29
1349
3
117
292
24:57
1497
4
58
2121
44:04
2644
5
38
236
46:08
2768
6
48
270
48:30
2910
7
97
481
53:20
3200
8
59
1003
1:02:57
3777
9
39
382
1:05:34
3934
10
92
441
1:09:32
4172
11
100
182
1:10:44
4244
715
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
4274
1
156
2037
20:37
1237
2
149
125
21:36
1296
3
117
292
24:09
1449
4
58
2121
43:03
2583
5
38
236
45:24
2724
6
48
270
47:52
2872
7
97
481
52:38
3158
8
59
1003
1:02:20
3740
9
39
382
1:04:50
3890
10
92
441
1:09:30
4170
11
100
182
1:10:48
4248
741
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4275
1
156
2037
19:56
1196
2
149
125
20:45
1245
3
117
292
22:41
1361
4
58
2121
42:21
2541
5
38
236
44:54
2694
6
48
270
47:44
2864
7
97
481
52:47
3167
8
59
1003
1:02:29
3749
9
39
382
1:04:54
3894
10
92
441
1:09:35
4175
11
100
182
1:10:46
4246
732
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4305
1
156
2037
19:33
1173
2
149
125
20:33
1233
3
117
292
22:58
1378
4
58
2121
41:38
2498
5
38
236
43:55
2635
6
48
270
46:45
2805
7
97
481
51:02
3062
8
59
1003
1:00:22
3622
9
39
382
1:02:59
3779
10
92
441
1:10:09
4209
11
100
182
1:11:23
4283
728
Schmidt
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4318
1
156
2037
21:29
1289
2
149
125
22:25
1345
3
117
292
24:58
1498
4
58
2121
44:58
2698
5
38
236
47:20
2840
6
48
270
49:51
2991
7
97
481
54:34
3274
8
59
1003
1:03:07
3787
9
39
382
1:05:43
3943
10
92
441
1:10:07
4207
11
100
182
1:11:31
4291
744
Turakainen
Veera
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4373
1
156
2037
20:31
1231
2
149
125
21:25
1285
3
117
292
23:40
1420
4
58
2121
45:05
2705
5
38
236
47:00
2820
6
48
270
49:13
2953
7
97
481
53:46
3226
8
59
1003
1:05:02
3902
9
39
382
1:07:35
4055
10
92
441
1:11:11
4271
11
100
182
1:12:25
4345
725
Kaiponen
Iida-Emilia
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4381
1
156
2037
21:09
1269
2
149
125
22:10
1330
3
117
292
24:47
1487
4
58
2121
44:25
2665
5
38
236
46:46
2806
6
48
270
49:39
2979
7
97
481
54:26
3266
8
59
1003
1:04:37
3877
9
39
382
1:07:08
4028
10
92
441
1:11:26
4286
11
100
182
1:12:34
4354
731
Miettinen
Kiia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4449
1
156
2037
20:16
1216
2
149
125
21:03
1263
3
117
292
23:18
1398
4
58
2121
42:48
2568
5
38
236
45:46
2746
6
48
270
48:24
2904
7
97
481
52:59
3179
8
59
1003
1:04:09
3849
9
39
382
1:06:42
4002
10
92
441
1:12:19
4339
11
100
182
1:13:40
4420
720
Korpi
Anna
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
4450
1
156
2037
21:52
1312
2
149
125
22:42
1362
3
117
292
25:07
1507
4
58
2121
46:30
2790
5
38
236
48:50
2930
6
48
270
51:03
3063
7
97
481
55:54
3354
8
59
1003
1:06:19
3979
9
39
382
1:08:44
4124
10
92
441
1:12:35
4355
11
100
182
1:13:47
4427
716
Pahkamäki
Nella
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:46:00
38760
4470
1
156
2037
21:07
1267
2
149
125
22:13
1333
3
117
292
24:43
1483
4
58
2121
45:04
2704
5
38
236
48:17
2897
6
48
270
51:15
3075
7
97
481
56:41
3401
8
59
1003
1:05:32
3932
9
39
382
1:08:11
4091
10
92
441
1:12:44
4364
11
100
182
1:14:06
4446
733
Torrkulla
Henna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4493
1
156
2037
23:23
1403
2
149
125
24:34
1474
3
117
292
26:57
1617
4
58
2121
47:46
2866
5
38
236
50:15
3015
6
48
270
53:02
3182
7
97
481
58:10
3490
8
59
1003
1:06:34
3994
9
39
382
1:09:09
4149
10
92
441
1:13:10
4390
11
100
182
1:14:28
4468
714
Pirilä
Elisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:40:00
38400
4502
1
156
2037
20:45
1245
2
149
125
21:39
1299
3
117
292
24:02
1442
4
58
2121
44:42
2682
5
38
236
47:21
2841
6
48
270
49:42
2982
7
97
481
55:06
3306
8
59
1003
1:05:44
3944
9
39
382
1:08:28
4108
10
92
441
1:13:09
4389
11
100
182
1:14:35
4475
711
Hyyppä
Liina
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4502
1
156
2037
24:46
1486
2
149
125
25:48
1548
3
117
292
27:57
1677
4
58
2121
47:52
2872
5
38
236
49:54
2994
6
48
270
52:38
3158
7
97
481
57:14
3434
8
59
1003
1:05:53
3953
9
39
382
1:08:27
4107
10
92
441
1:13:01
4381
11
100
182
1:14:35
4475
727
Juntunen
Marikki
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4534
1
156
2037
22:23
1343
2
149
125
23:13
1393
3
117
292
25:53
1553
4
58
2121
46:27
2787
5
38
236
49:41
2981
6
48
270
52:20
3140
7
97
481
57:30
3450
8
59
1003
1:06:21
3981
9
39
382
1:09:00
4140
10
92
441
1:13:26
4406
11
100
182
1:15:04
4504
718
Haapala
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4582
1
156
2037
20:50
1250
2
149
125
21:47
1307
3
117
292
24:14
1454
4
58
2121
44:34
2674
5
38
236
47:21
2841
6
48
270
50:00
3000
7
97
481
54:48
3288
8
59
1003
1:03:35
3815
9
39
382
1:06:11
3971
10
92
441
1:14:35
4475
11
100
182
1:15:51
4551
717
Kokkonen
Meeri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
4604
1
156
2037
22:02
1322
2
149
125
23:01
1381
3
117
292
25:47
1547
4
58
2121
46:15
2775
5
38
236
48:59
2939
6
48
270
51:55
3115
7
97
481
57:00
3420
8
59
1003
1:06:40
4000
9
39
382
1:09:17
4157
10
92
441
1:14:55
4495
11
100
182
1:16:19
4579
701
Tonder
Oona
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
4720
1
156
2037
21:52
1312
2
149
125
23:07
1387
3
117
292
25:32
1532
4
58
2121
47:01
2821
5
38
236
50:34
3034
6
48
270
53:28
3208
7
97
481
58:44
3524
8
59
1003
1:08:18
4098
9
39
382
1:11:22
4282
10
92
441
1:16:42
4602
11
100
182
1:18:15
4695
724
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4911
1
156
2037
22:16
1336
2
149
125
23:10
1390
3
117
292
25:45
1545
4
58
2121
45:59
2759
5
38
236
48:32
2912
6
48
270
54:22
3262
7
97
481
59:39
3579
8
59
1003
1:12:59
4379
9
39
382
1:15:40
4540
10
92
441
1:20:03
4803
11
100
182
1:21:26
4886
710
Viitasaari
Liina
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
4973
1
156
2037
28:23
1703
2
149
125
29:20
1760
3
117
292
31:38
1898
4
58
2121
51:07
3067
5
38
236
53:25
3205
6
48
270
57:15
3435
7
97
481
1:01:42
3702
8
59
1003
1:12:32
4352
9
39
382
1:15:34
4534
10
92
441
1:20:59
4859
11
100
182
1:22:27
4947
729
Pesu
Vilma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:25:00
41100
5059
1
156
2037
24:39
1479
2
149
125
25:43
1543
3
117
292
28:12
1692
4
58
2121
49:15
2955
5
38
236
55:50
3350
6
48
270
1:00:40
3640
7
97
481
1:05:38
3938
8
59
1003
1:15:33
4533
9
39
382
1:18:14
4694
10
92
441
1:22:30
4950
11
100
182
1:23:51
5031
712
Karppi
Iiris
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:34:00
38040
5095
1
156
2037
23:19
1399
2
149
125
24:17
1457
3
117
292
26:57
1617
4
58
2121
50:38
3038
5
38
236
53:29
3209
6
48
270
55:58
3358
7
97
481
1:01:41
3701
8
59
1003
1:14:32
4472
9
39
382
1:17:42
4662
10
92
441
1:23:02
4982
11
100
182
1:24:27
5067
702
Backman
Wilhelmina
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:04:00
36240
5277
1
156
2037
24:43
1483
2
149
125
26:25
1585
3
117
292
28:55
1735
4
58
2121
51:48
3108
5
38
236
54:52
3292
6
48
270
58:04
3484
7
97
481
1:03:44
3824
8
59
1003
1:13:17
4397
9
39
382
1:19:54
4794
10
92
441
1:26:09
5169
11
100
182
1:27:32
5252
708
Myrskog
Rosa
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
10:22:00
37320
5342
1
156
2037
26:07
1567
2
149
125
27:00
1620
3
117
292
29:38
1778
4
58
2121
53:01
3181
5
38
236
59:21
3561
6
48
270
1:02:25
3745
7
97
481
1:07:35
4055
8
59
1003
1:18:37
4717
9
39
382
1:21:45
4905
10
92
441
1:27:04
5224
11
100
182
1:28:30
5310
730
Taulavuori
Anni
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
5368
1
156
2037
21:36
1296
2
149
125
22:40
1360
3
117
292
25:03
1503
4
58
2121
48:43
2923
5
38
236
57:21
3441
6
48
270
1:01:37
3697
7
97
481
1:07:09
4029
8
59
1003
1:17:04
4624
9
39
382
1:19:45
4785
10
92
441
1:27:14
5234
11
100
182
1:28:55
5335
706
Vuori
Milla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:16:00
36960
5438
1
156
2037
22:57
1377
2
149
125
24:10
1450
3
117
292
27:05
1625
4
58
2121
48:41
2921
5
38
236
53:06
3186
6
48
270
56:07
3367
7
97
481
1:09:01
4141
8
59
1003
1:19:17
4757
9
39
382
1:22:14
4934
10
92
441
1:28:30
5310
11
100
182
1:30:06
5406
719
Koskela
Iina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
5501
1
156
2037
33:55
2035
2
149
125
34:54
2094
3
117
292
37:16
2236
4
58
2121
59:29
3569
5
38
236
1:02:35
3755
6
48
270
1:05:39
3939
7
97
481
1:10:58
4258
8
59
1003
1:21:51
4911
9
39
382
1:24:45
5085
10
92
441
1:29:51
5391
11
100
182
1:31:14
5474
707
Enlund
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:19:00
37140
5516
1
156
2037
29:08
1748
2
149
125
30:02
1802
3
117
292
32:30
1950
4
58
2121
56:08
3368
5
38
236
1:02:18
3738
6
48
270
1:05:31
3931
7
97
481
1:10:37
4237
8
59
1003
1:21:28
4888
9
39
382
1:24:32
5072
10
92
441
1:30:00
5400
11
100
182
1:31:29
5489
703
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:07:00
36420
5547
1
156
2037
24:44
1484
2
149
125
25:42
1542
3
117
292
29:29
1769
4
58
2121
53:59
3239
5
38
236
56:53
3413
6
48
270
59:58
3598
7
97
481
1:05:12
3912
8
59
1003
1:21:58
4918
9
39
382
1:25:06
5106
10
92
441
1:30:31
5431
11
100
182
1:32:02
5522
709
Jylhä
Reija-Elina
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
10:25:00
37500
5550
1
156
2037
24:42
1482
2
149
125
25:46
1546
3
117
292
28:33
1713
4
58
2121
51:15
3075
5
38
236
56:16
3376
6
48
270
1:00:07
3607
7
97
481
1:06:00
3960
8
59
1003
1:19:04
4744
9
39
382
1:22:34
4954
10
92
441
1:30:15
5415
11
100
182
1:32:05
5525
704
Neuvonen
Venla
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
5680
1
156
2037
24:32
1472
2
149
125
25:41
1541
3
117
292
28:29
1709
4
58
2121
53:16
3196
5
38
236
56:15
3375
6
48
270
1:00:11
3611
7
97
481
1:06:01
3961
8
59
1003
1:17:16
4636
9
39
382
1:20:26
4826
10
92
441
1:31:59
5519
11
100
182
1:34:07
5647
723
Kuusinen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5695
1
156
2037
19:41
1181
2
149
125
20:31
1231
3
117
292
22:50
1370
4
58
2121
44:23
2663
5
38
236
58:45
3525
6
48
270
1:03:12
3792
7
97
481
1:12:49
4369
8
59
1003
1:25:09
5109
9
39
382
1:27:49
5269
10
92
441
1:32:57
5577
11
100
182
1:34:21
5661
705
Rajala
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
6475
1
156
2037
37:48
2268
2
149
125
39:08
2348
3
117
292
42:30
2550
4
58
2121
1:17:40
4660
5
38
236
1:19:47
4787
6
48
270
1:22:54
4974
7
97
481
1:28:43
5323
8
59
1003
1:38:30
5910
9
39
382
1:41:23
6083
10
92
441
1:46:14
6374
11
100
182
1:47:29
6449
D16
6,7
847
Ojanaho
Eeva-Liina
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2843
1
154
1201
8:36
516
2
114
247
10:17
617
3
83
470
13:41
821
4
58
1206
23:46
1426
5
51
124
24:41
1481
6
48
371
27:14
1634
7
93
525
31:07
1867
8
57
262
32:59
1979
9
172
1156
40:37
2437
10
39
385
42:34
2554
11
92
441
45:54
2754
12
100
182
46:58
2818
849
Kemppi
Silva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2847
1
154
1201
8:24
504
2
114
247
10:03
603
3
83
470
14:59
899
4
58
1206
24:33
1473
5
51
124
25:38
1538
6
48
371
28:29
1709
7
93
525
32:13
1933
8
57
262
33:51
2031
9
172
1156
41:15
2475
10
39
385
43:14
2594
11
92
441
46:10
2770
12
100
182
47:05
2825
842
Sikkilä
Peppi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3435
1
154
1201
9:59
599
2
114
247
12:02
722
3
83
470
16:07
967
4
58
1206
29:39
1779
5
51
124
30:49
1849
6
48
371
34:09
2049
7
93
525
38:21
2301
8
57
262
40:20
2420
9
172
1156
49:38
2978
10
39
385
51:37
3097
11
92
441
55:44
3344
12
100
182
56:53
3413
848
Pellikka
Virna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3492
1
154
1201
15:08
908
2
114
247
16:54
1014
3
83
470
20:34
1234
4
58
1206
31:51
1911
5
51
124
32:47
1967
6
48
371
36:23
2183
7
93
525
41:09
2469
8
57
262
42:55
2575
9
172
1156
51:15
3075
10
39
385
53:20
3200
11
92
441
56:48
3408
12
100
182
57:49
3469
833
Gröhn
Ronja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3539
1
154
1201
11:17
677
2
114
247
13:33
813
3
83
470
17:44
1064
4
58
1206
30:50
1850
5
51
124
31:47
1907
6
48
371
34:52
2092
7
93
525
39:11
2351
8
57
262
41:05
2465
9
172
1156
51:25
3085
10
39
385
53:43
3223
11
92
441
57:30
3450
12
100
182
58:37
3517
838
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3572
1
154
1201
11:26
686
2
114
247
13:50
830
3
83
470
17:57
1077
4
58
1206
31:38
1898
5
51
124
32:40
1960
6
48
371
36:03
2163
7
93
525
40:38
2438
8
57
262
42:25
2545
9
172
1156
51:16
3076
10
39
385
53:44
3224
11
92
441
57:58
3478
12
100
182
59:10
3550
841
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3615
1
154
1201
12:01
721
2
114
247
14:03
843
3
83
470
19:15
1155
4
58
1206
32:40
1960
5
51
124
33:50
2030
6
48
371
37:07
2227
7
93
525
41:22
2482
8
57
262
43:21
2601
9
172
1156
52:38
3158
10
39
385
54:37
3277
11
92
441
58:41
3521
12
100
182
59:51
3591
822
Papinaho
Alina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3633
1
154
1201
10:28
628
2
114
247
12:39
759
3
83
470
17:17
1037
4
58
1206
30:00
1800
5
51
124
31:09
1869
6
48
371
34:44
2084
7
93
525
39:58
2398
8
57
262
42:09
2529
9
172
1156
51:44
3104
10
39
385
54:00
3240
11
92
441
58:56
3536
12
100
182
1:00:08
3608
843
Lillqvist
Isabella
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3634
1
154
1201
10:36
636
2
114
247
13:07
787
3
83
470
17:55
1075
4
58
1206
29:52
1792
5
51
124
30:59
1859
6
48
371
34:24
2064
7
93
525
39:29
2369
8
57
262
41:32
2492
9
172
1156
53:23
3203
10
39
385
55:31
3331
11
92
441
59:08
3548
12
100
182
1:00:11
3611
837
Punto
Elli
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3663
1
154
1201
9:33
573
2
114
247
11:13
673
3
83
470
22:51
1371
4
58
1206
32:44
1964
5
51
124
36:25
2185
6
48
371
39:16
2356
7
93
525
43:34
2614
8
57
262
45:22
2722
9
172
1156
53:34
3214
10
39
385
55:38
3338
11
92
441
59:20
3560
12
100
182
1:00:40
3640
846
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3669
1
154
1201
11:01
661
2
114
247
13:01
781
3
83
470
17:47
1067
4
58
1206
32:29
1949
5
51
124
33:26
2006
6
48
371
36:30
2190
7
93
525
41:05
2465
8
57
262
43:03
2583
9
172
1156
53:09
3189
10
39
385
55:40
3340
11
92
441
59:32
3572
12
100
182
1:00:43
3643
832
Hyytiäinen
Miina
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3721
1
154
1201
11:21
681
2
114
247
13:31
811
3
83
470
18:39
1119
4
58
1206
33:43
2023
5
51
124
34:52
2092
6
48
371
38:01
2281
7
93
525
42:14
2534
8
57
262
44:09
2649
9
172
1156
54:29
3269
10
39
385
56:45
3405
11
92
441
1:00:35
3635
12
100
182
1:01:38
3698
845
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3746
1
154
1201
12:11
731
2
114
247
14:36
876
3
83
470
23:18
1398
4
58
1206
35:28
2128
5
51
124
36:22
2182
6
48
371
39:27
2367
7
93
525
43:54
2634
8
57
262
46:02
2762
9
172
1156
54:52
3292
10
39
385
57:09
3429
11
92
441
1:00:53
3653
12
100
182
1:02:01
3721
827
Wickholm
Saga
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3803
1
154
1201
10:39
639
2
114
247
13:19
799
3
83
470
18:33
1113
4
58
1206
30:04
1804
5
51
124
31:45
1905
6
48
371
35:14
2114
7
93
525
40:14
2414
8
57
262
43:25
2605
9
172
1156
55:38
3338
10
39
385
58:02
3482
11
92
441
1:01:45
3705
12
100
182
1:02:58
3778
829
Kaikkonen
Oona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3813
1
154
1201
10:56
656
2
114
247
15:27
927
3
83
470
19:03
1143
4
58
1206
30:51
1851
5
51
124
32:00
1920
6
48
371
35:43
2143
7
93
525
39:55
2395
8
57
262
46:38
2798
9
172
1156
55:47
3347
10
39
385
58:04
3484
11
92
441
1:01:51
3711
12
100
182
1:03:12
3792
830
Pajari
Maija
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4024
1
154
1201
12:21
741
2
114
247
14:48
888
3
83
470
19:46
1186
4
58
1206
33:22
2002
5
51
124
34:32
2072
6
48
371
39:09
2349
7
93
525
44:31
2671
8
57
262
48:27
2907
9
172
1156
58:19
3499
10
39
385
1:00:44
3644
11
92
441
1:05:27
3927
12
100
182
1:06:39
3999
825
Hilo
Jenny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4164
1
154
1201
14:13
853
2
114
247
16:28
988
3
83
470
21:50
1310
4
58
1206
36:10
2170
5
51
124
37:57
2277
6
48
371
42:11
2531
7
93
525
47:38
2858
8
57
262
49:51
2991
9
172
1156
1:00:24
3624
10
39
385
1:02:57
3777
11
92
441
1:07:48
4068
12
100
182
1:09:02
4142
831
Virtala
Emmi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4170
1
154
1201
11:50
710
2
114
247
14:19
859
3
83
470
19:26
1166
4
58
1206
33:00
1980
5
51
124
34:09
2049
6
48
371
39:57
2397
7
93
525
45:03
2703
8
57
262
47:12
2832
9
172
1156
57:57
3477
10
39
385
1:00:46
3646
11
92
441
1:07:26
4046
12
100
182
1:09:05
4145
836
Kankaanpää
Aino
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:47:00
42420
4174
1
154
1201
11:38
698
2
114
247
13:35
815
3
83
470
25:49
1549
4
58
1206
36:03
2163
5
51
124
39:27
2367
6
48
371
42:31
2551
7
93
525
47:12
2832
8
57
262
49:21
2961
9
172
1156
1:01:44
3704
10
39
385
1:03:53
3833
11
92
441
1:07:58
4078
12
100
182
1:09:07
4147
821
Jussila
Emma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4218
1
154
1201
12:13
733
2
114
247
14:47
887
3
83
470
19:35
1175
4
58
1206
34:58
2098
5
51
124
36:20
2180
6
48
371
39:48
2388
7
93
525
49:18
2958
8
57
262
51:28
3088
9
172
1156
1:02:14
3734
10
39
385
1:04:42
3882
11
92
441
1:08:39
4119
12
100
182
1:09:53
4193
818
Ahonen
Jutta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:53:00
39180
4222
1
154
1201
13:39
819
2
114
247
16:26
986
3
83
470
21:09
1269
4
58
1206
35:13
2113
5
51
124
37:38
2258
6
48
371
41:49
2509
7
93
525
47:19
2839
8
57
262
49:27
2967
9
172
1156
1:01:26
3686
10
39
385
1:04:11
3851
11
92
441
1:08:36
4116
12
100
182
1:09:59
4199
824
Kiiski
Aliisa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4346
1
154
1201
16:01
961
2
114
247
18:09
1089
3
83
470
24:46
1486
4
58
1206
37:59
2279
5
51
124
44:25
2665
6
48
371
47:57
2877
7
93
525
52:27
3147
8
57
262
55:02
3302
9
172
1156
1:04:36
3876
10
39
385
1:06:58
4018
11
92
441
1:10:53
4253
12
100
182
1:12:03
4323
817
Tupitsa
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
4439
1
154
1201
16:18
978
2
114
247
19:11
1151
3
83
470
24:06
1446
4
58
1206
38:43
2323
5
51
124
40:15
2415
6
48
371
44:41
2681
7
93
525
49:59
2999
8
57
262
52:21
3141
9
172
1156
1:05:16
3916
10
39
385
1:08:00
4080
11
92
441
1:12:22
4342
12
100
182
1:13:35
4415
826
Karttila
Inkeri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4524
1
154
1201
13:40
820
2
114
247
16:23
983
3
83
470
21:39
1299
4
58
1206
39:09
2349
5
51
124
40:25
2425
6
48
371
44:56
2696
7
93
525
51:17
3077
8
57
262
53:42
3222
9
172
1156
1:05:32
3932
10
39
385
1:08:30
4110
11
92
441
1:13:09
4389
12
100
182
1:14:54
4494
810
Linnainmaa
Annukka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:29:00
37740
4530
1
154
1201
12:08
728
2
114
247
19:46
1186
3
83
470
24:41
1481
4
58
1206
39:03
2343
5
51
124
40:33
2433
6
48
371
44:17
2657
7
93
525
52:05
3125
8
57
262
54:33
3273
9
172
1156
1:05:07
3907
10
39
385
1:07:29
4049
11
92
441
1:13:36
4416
12
100
182
1:15:07
4507
839
Koivisto
Aida
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4580
1
154
1201
12:05
725
2
114
247
14:39
879
3
83
470
23:16
1396
4
58
1206
37:48
2268
5
51
124
38:33
2313
6
48
371
44:17
2657
7
93
525
51:02
3062
8
57
262
53:18
3198
9
172
1156
1:08:43
4123
10
39
385
1:11:01
4261
11
92
441
1:14:49
4489
12
100
182
1:15:56
4556
819
Kyllästinen
Inka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:56:00
39360
4589
1
154
1201
12:29
749
2
114
247
14:49
889
3
83
470
21:52
1312
4
58
1206
35:55
2155
5
51
124
37:13
2233
6
48
371
41:47
2507
7
93
525
47:05
2825
8
57
262
54:02
3242
9
172
1156
1:07:29
4049
10
39
385
1:10:06
4206
11
92
441
1:14:38
4478
12
100
182
1:16:02
4562
806
Poijärvi
Aino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:17:00
37020
4604
1
154
1201
14:29
869
2
114
247
17:00
1020
3
83
470
22:14
1334
4
58
1206
36:44
2204
5
51
124
38:02
2282
6
48
371
42:12
2532
7
93
525
49:48
2988
8
57
262
53:11
3191
9
172
1156
1:06:03
3963
10
39
385
1:08:50
4130
11
92
441
1:14:49
4489
12
100
182
1:16:20
4580
828
Mäki
Aino
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4662
1
154
1201
16:18
978
2
114
247
18:51
1131
3
83
470
23:47
1427
4
58
1206
39:01
2341
5
51
124
40:39
2439
6
48
371
45:12
2712
7
93
525
49:59
2999
8
57
262
54:36
3276
9
172
1156
1:07:55
4075
10
39
385
1:10:57
4257
11
92
441
1:15:48
4548
12
100
182
1:17:16
4636
814
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
4679
1
154
1201
13:53
833
2
114
247
17:57
1077
3
83
470
24:52
1492
4
58
1206
41:52
2512
5
51
124
43:16
2596
6
48
371
47:35
2855
7
93
525
53:35
3215
8
57
262
56:19
3379
9
172
1156
1:08:57
4137
10
39
385
1:11:40
4300
11
92
441
1:16:08
4568
12
100
182
1:17:31
4651
840
Lindén
Amalia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4707
1
154
1201
11:34
694
2
114
247
13:37
817
3
83
470
17:53
1073
4
58
1206
37:21
2241
5
51
124
38:28
2308
6
48
371
42:03
2523
7
93
525
52:00
3120
8
57
262
54:04
3244
9
172
1156
1:08:31
4111
10
39
385
1:11:10
4270
11
92
441
1:16:22
4582
12
100
182
1:17:51
4671
812
Kulju
Eevi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
4782
1
154
1201
16:05
965
2
114
247
18:34
1114
3
83
470
24:28
1468
4
58
1206
42:51
2571
5
51
124
44:08
2648
6
48
371
49:53
2993
7
93
525
55:05
3305
8
57
262
57:36
3456
9
172
1156
1:08:51
4131
10
39
385
1:11:19
4279
11
92
441
1:17:50
4670
12
100
182
1:19:15
4755
813
Koivula
Venla
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:38:00
38280
4863
1
154
1201
17:31
1051
2
114
247
20:54
1254
3
83
470
28:26
1706
4
58
1206
44:56
2696
5
51
124
46:20
2780
6
48
371
50:37
3037
7
93
525
56:38
3398
8
57
262
59:20
3560
9
172
1156
1:11:59
4319
10
39
385
1:14:38
4478
11
92
441
1:19:05
4745
12
100
182
1:20:33
4833
811
Juntunen
Hertta
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
4934
1
154
1201
14:59
899
2
114
247
17:24
1044
3
83
470
23:08
1388
4
58
1206
38:47
2327
5
51
124
39:59
2399
6
48
371
43:44
2624
7
93
525
56:29
3389
8
57
262
59:07
3547
9
172
1156
1:11:44
4304
10
39
385
1:14:16
4456
11
92
441
1:20:21
4821
12
100
182
1:21:51
4911
804
Kullman
Thea
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:11:00
36660
5003
1
154
1201
15:24
924
2
114
247
17:59
1079
3
83
470
24:21
1461
4
58
1206
42:49
2569
5
51
124
43:56
2636
6
48
371
48:05
2885
7
93
525
55:56
3356
8
57
262
59:12
3552
9
172
1156
1:11:50
4310
10
39
385
1:14:55
4495
11
92
441
1:21:30
4890
12
100
182
1:22:58
4978
815
Neuvonen
Riina
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
5075
1
154
1201
14:46
886
2
114
247
17:24
1044
3
83
470
23:03
1383
4
58
1206
39:41
2381
5
51
124
41:11
2471
6
48
371
47:23
2843
7
93
525
53:01
3181
8
57
262
55:21
3321
9
172
1156
1:10:28
4228
10
39
385
1:13:21
4401
11
92
441
1:22:42
4962
12
100
182
1:24:11
5051
807
Laitinen
Julia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
5093
1
154
1201
16:49
1009
2
114
247
20:54
1254
3
83
470
26:50
1610
4
58
1206
48:15
2895
5
51
124
49:26
2966
6
48
371
53:37
3217
7
93
525
1:01:01
3661
8
57
262
1:03:30
3810
9
172
1156
1:14:45
4485
10
39
385
1:17:35
4655
11
92
441
1:23:03
4983
12
100
182
1:24:28
5068
820
Rokala
Erica
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
10:59:00
39540
5106
1
154
1201
15:07
907
2
114
247
17:43
1063
3
83
470
23:11
1391
4
58
1206
44:54
2694
5
51
124
46:29
2789
6
48
371
51:59
3119
7
93
525
58:56
3536
8
57
262
1:02:32
3752
9
172
1156
1:14:42
4482
10
39
385
1:17:26
4646
11
92
441
1:23:07
4987
12
100
182
1:24:38
5078
805
Hyörtti
Sini
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:14:00
36840
5245
1
154
1201
13:41
821
2
114
247
16:23
983
3
83
470
22:36
1356
4
58
1206
39:02
2342
5
51
124
40:39
2439
6
48
371
45:20
2720
7
93
525
52:49
3169
8
57
262
55:59
3359
9
172
1156
1:15:00
4500
10
39
385
1:18:16
4696
11
92
441
1:24:49
5089
12
100
182
1:26:51
5211
835
Näsi
Minea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:44:00
42240
5303
1
154
1201
12:53
773
2
114
247
19:14
1154
3
83
470
35:13
2113
4
58
1206
49:10
2950
5
51
124
50:16
3016
6
48
371
53:39
3219
7
93
525
1:01:44
3704
8
57
262
1:04:26
3866
9
172
1156
1:17:27
4647
10
39
385
1:19:44
4784
11
92
441
1:26:39
5199
12
100
182
1:27:52
5272
808
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:23:00
37380
5343
1
154
1201
16:12
972
2
114
247
19:55
1195
3
83
470
28:33
1713
4
58
1206
46:26
2786
5
51
124
48:21
2901
6
48
371
52:39
3159
7
93
525
1:01:16
3676
8
57
262
1:03:59
3839
9
172
1156
1:18:14
4694
10
39
385
1:21:20
4880
11
92
441
1:26:59
5219
12
100
182
1:28:30
5310
816
Salonen
Lotta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:47:00
38820
5759
1
154
1201
14:56
896
2
114
247
17:09
1029
3
83
470
39:41
2381
4
58
1206
59:11
3551
5
51
124
1:00:21
3621
6
48
371
1:04:56
3896
7
93
525
1:13:18
4398
8
57
262
1:15:41
4541
9
172
1156
1:26:36
5196
10
39
385
1:29:16
5356
11
92
441
1:34:09
5649
12
100
182
1:35:33
5733
809
Myllymäki
Matilda
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
5761
1
154
1201
16:09
969
2
114
247
19:09
1149
3
83
470
26:23
1583
4
58
1206
46:43
2803
5
51
124
48:35
2915
6
48
371
53:57
3237
7
93
525
1:03:40
3820
8
57
262
1:09:01
4141
9
172
1156
1:24:09
5049
10
39
385
1:26:33
5193
11
92
441
1:34:07
5647
12
100
182
1:35:33
5733
801
Perälä
Venla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:02:00
36120
6202
1
154
1201
25:22
1522
2
114
247
28:15
1695
3
83
470
37:23
2243
4
58
1206
58:22
3502
5
51
124
1:01:10
3670
6
48
371
1:09:45
4185
7
93
525
1:16:16
4576
8
57
262
1:20:34
4834
9
172
1156
1:32:56
5576
10
39
385
1:35:50
5750
11
92
441
1:41:19
6079
12
100
182
1:42:56
6176
802
Pohjola
Pihla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:05:00
36300
8251
1
154
1201
25:42
1542
2
114
247
29:12
1752
3
83
470
41:59
2519
4
58
1206
1:07:56
4076
5
51
124
1:11:20
4280
6
48
371
1:20:09
4809
7
93
525
1:33:07
5587
8
57
262
1:38:16
5896
9
172
1156
2:04:26
7466
10
39
385
2:07:36
7656
11
92
441
2:15:34
8134
12
100
182
2:17:07
8227
803
Gripenberg
Ester
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNF
1
154
1201
17:36
1056
2
114
247
20:05
1205
3
83
470
25:20
1520
4
58
1206
42:21
2541
5
51
124
47:19
2839
6
48
371
53:16
3196
7
93
525
1:08:52
4132
11
92
441
1:35:41
5741
12
100
182
1:38:01
5881
823
Hirvikallio
Saara
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNF
1
154
1201
13:49
829
2
114
247
16:27
987
3
83
470
23:09
1389
844
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
DQ
1
154
1201
10:59
659
2
114
247
12:59
779
3
83
470
16:48
1008
4
58
1206
28:52
1732
5
51
124
29:59
1799
6
48
371
35:05
2105
8
57
262
1:10:54
4254
9
172
1156
1:22:53
4973
10
39
385
1:26:16
5176
11
92
441
1:30:03
5403
12
100
182
1:31:20
5480
834
Lakanen
Inka
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
11:41:00
42060
DNS
D15
5,6
930
Lehtonen
Venla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2848
1
158
1128
10:18
618
2
114
122
11:18
678
3
173
339
14:51
891
4
181
1070
23:40
1420
5
63
220
25:30
1530
6
93
357
28:21
1701
7
97
256
30:26
1826
8
59
1003
40:06
2406
9
39
382
42:22
2542
10
175
483
46:15
2775
11
100
150
47:06
2826
922
Viskari
Saana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3053
1
158
1128
10:39
639
2
114
122
11:46
706
3
173
339
14:33
873
4
181
1070
24:44
1484
5
63
220
26:56
1616
6
93
357
30:08
1808
7
97
256
32:44
1964
8
59
1003
42:27
2547
9
39
382
44:49
2689
10
175
483
49:34
2974
11
100
150
50:23
3023
932
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3089
1
158
1128
10:33
633
2
114
122
11:57
717
3
173
339
14:57
897
4
181
1070
25:39
1539
5
63
220
27:49
1669
6
93
357
32:28
1948
7
97
256
34:56
2096
8
59
1003
43:08
2588
9
39
382
45:35
2735
10
175
483
49:41
2981
11
100
150
51:00
3060
936
Nivukoski
Lotta
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3094
1
158
1128
10:07
607
2
114
122
11:10
670
3
173
339
13:53
833
4
181
1070
24:25
1465
5
63
220
26:19
1579
6
93
357
29:35
1775
7
97
256
31:29
1889
8
59
1003
42:03
2523
9
39
382
44:23
2663
10
175
483
50:24
3024
11
100
150
51:14
3074
939
Lukkari
Matilda
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3207
1
158
1128
11:38
698
2
114
122
12:50
770
3
173
339
16:04
964
4
181
1070
26:29
1589
5
63
220
28:55
1735
6
93
357
33:56
2036
7
97
256
36:06
2166
8
59
1003
45:29
2729
9
39
382
48:17
2897
10
175
483
52:08
3128
11
100
150
53:03
3183
928
Kurttila
Meeri
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3262
1
158
1128
10:00
600
2
114
122
11:20
680
3
173
339
14:07
847
4
181
1070
23:13
1393
5
63
220
25:07
1507
6
93
357
33:38
2018
7
97
256
38:26
2306
8
59
1003
46:43
2803
9
39
382
49:20
2960
10
175
483
52:58
3178
11
100
150
53:58
3238
933
Saarinen
Hetta
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3268
1
158
1128
11:26
686
2
114
122
12:42
762
3
173
339
16:09
969
4
181
1070
27:01
1621
5
63
220
31:20
1880
6
93
357
34:57
2097
7
97
256
37:08
2228
8
59
1003
46:42
2802
9
39
382
49:13
2953
10
175
483
53:06
3186
11
100
150
54:01
3241
931
Kyläkoski
Elli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3271
1
158
1128
10:32
632
2
114
122
11:55
715
3
173
339
15:54
954
4
181
1070
26:34
1594
5
63
220
29:24
1764
6
93
357
33:13
1993
7
97
256
35:24
2124
8
59
1003
46:41
2801
9
39
382
49:00
2940
10
175
483
52:57
3177
11
100
150
54:07
3247
935
Naskali
Johanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3293
1
158
1128
10:59
659
2
114
122
12:06
726
3
173
339
15:12
912
4
181
1070
26:06
1566
5
63
220
28:33
1713
6
93
357
32:34
1954
7
97
256
34:28
2068
8
59
1003
45:01
2701
9
39
382
47:25
2845
10
175
483
53:26
3206
11
100
150
54:30
3270
915
Luhtasaari
Nea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3339
1
158
1128
11:19
679
2
114
122
12:31
751
3
173
339
15:25
925
4
181
1070
27:55
1675
5
63
220
30:38
1838
6
93
357
35:02
2102
7
97
256
37:17
2237
8
59
1003
47:17
2837
9
39
382
49:41
2981
10
175
483
54:26
3266
11
100
150
55:16
3316
934
Hoskari
Sanni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3374
1
158
1128
11:29
689
2
114
122
12:50
770
3
173
339
16:11
971
4
181
1070
26:45
1605
5
63
220
28:40
1720
6
93
357
32:01
1921
7
97
256
34:05
2045
8
59
1003
44:47
2687
9
39
382
47:02
2822
10
175
483
54:47
3287
11
100
150
55:51
3351
918
Rantanen
Annika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3385
1
158
1128
12:31
751
2
114
122
13:38
818
3
173
339
17:21
1041
4
181
1070
30:38
1838
5
63
220
32:50
1970
6
93
357
36:54
2214
7
97
256
38:58
2338
8
59
1003
48:18
2898
9
39
382
50:45
3045
10
175
483
54:53
3293
11
100
150
56:02
3362
938
Hietala
Sini
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3405
1
158
1128
12:10
730
2
114
122
13:14
794
3
173
339
16:11
971
4
181
1070
26:24
1584
5
63
220
31:49
1909
6
93
357
36:35
2195
7
97
256
38:44
2324
8
59
1003
48:37
2917
9
39
382
51:16
3076
10
175
483
55:17
3317
11
100
150
56:19
3379
937
Ryynänen
Ella
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3424
1
158
1128
12:00
720
2
114
122
14:47
887
3
173
339
18:10
1090
4
181
1070
30:00
1800
5
63
220
32:25
1945
6
93
357
36:14
2174
7
97
256
38:29
2309
8
59
1003
47:04
2824
9
39
382
50:42
3042
10
175
483
55:30
3330
11
100
150
56:37
3397
924
Nieminen
Reetta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3528
1
158
1128
11:25
685
2
114
122
16:14
974
3
173
339
19:31
1171
4
181
1070
32:02
1922
5
63
220
34:05
2045
6
93
357
37:42
2262
7
97
256
39:45
2385
8
59
1003
48:28
2908
9
39
382
51:04
3064
10
175
483
57:11
3431
11
100
150
58:24
3504
910
Lehtonen
Minttu
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
3555
1
158
1128
12:15
735
2
114
122
14:39
879
3
173
339
18:06
1086
4
181
1070
31:03
1863
5
63
220
33:38
2018
6
93
357
37:20
2240
7
97
256
39:42
2382
8
59
1003
50:39
3039
9
39
382
53:17
3197
10
175
483
57:50
3470
11
100
150
58:51
3531
925
Elovaara
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3588
1
158
1128
13:11
791
2
114
122
14:38
878
3
173
339
18:09
1089
4
181
1070
29:10
1750
5
63
220
31:38
1898
6
93
357
35:01
2101
7
97
256
37:26
2246
8
59
1003
46:52
2812
9
39
382
49:35
2975
10
175
483
58:15
3495
11
100
150
59:20
3560
914
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3599
1
158
1128
14:12
852
2
114
122
15:26
926
3
173
339
18:27
1107
4
181
1070
31:04
1864
5
63
220
33:34
2014
6
93
357
38:05
2285
7
97
256
40:22
2422
8
59
1003
51:29
3089
9
39
382
54:01
3241
10
175
483
58:31
3511
11
100
150
59:35
3575
916
Nordgren
Cecilia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:46:00
38760
3656
1
158
1128
14:20
860
2
114
122
15:27
927
3
173
339
20:59
1259
4
181
1070
32:42
1962
5
63
220
34:36
2076
6
93
357
38:30
2310
7
97
256
44:18
2658
8
59
1003
52:05
3125
9
39
382
54:31
3271
10
175
483
59:27
3567
11
100
150
1:00:32
3632
923
Tuomaala
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3670
1
158
1128
12:38
758
2
114
122
14:57
897
3
173
339
19:49
1189
4
181
1070
33:03
1983
5
63
220
36:06
2166
6
93
357
40:13
2413
7
97
256
42:35
2555
8
59
1003
51:11
3071
9
39
382
53:55
3235
10
175
483
59:37
3577
11
100
150
1:00:44
3644
921
Laakso
Laura
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3723
1
158
1128
10:47
647
2
114
122
12:04
724
3
173
339
26:12
1572
4
181
1070
35:52
2152
5
63
220
37:57
2277
6
93
357
42:09
2529
7
97
256
44:18
2658
8
59
1003
54:06
3246
9
39
382
56:38
3398
10
175
483
1:00:42
3642
11
100
150
1:01:41
3701
920
Raimovaara
Emma
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3789
1
158
1128
11:21
681
2
114
122
12:34
754
3
173
339
16:46
1006
4
181
1070
29:01
1741
5
63
220
31:35
1895
6
93
357
35:28
2128
7
97
256
37:52
2272
8
59
1003
49:22
2962
9
39
382
51:57
3117
10
175
483
1:01:33
3693
11
100
150
1:02:44
3764
912
Kiintola
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
3878
1
158
1128
14:32
872
2
114
122
15:42
942
3
173
339
19:00
1140
4
181
1070
30:47
1847
5
63
220
33:25
2005
6
93
357
38:30
2310
7
97
256
41:03
2463
8
59
1003
52:32
3152
9
39
382
55:13
3313
10
175
483
1:02:56
3776
11
100
150
1:04:11
3851
919
Salonen
Heidi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3988
1
158
1128
11:44
704
2
114
122
13:57
837
3
173
339
21:05
1265
4
181
1070
33:02
1982
5
63
220
35:38
2138
6
93
357
39:13
2353
7
97
256
41:37
2497
8
59
1003
51:59
3119
9
39
382
54:46
3286
10
175
483
1:04:41
3881
11
100
150
1:06:02
3962
927
Häkkinen
Kaisla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4056
1
158
1128
11:35
695
2
114
122
14:53
893
3
173
339
18:34
1114
4
181
1070
30:38
1838
5
63
220
32:56
1976
6
93
357
42:52
2572
7
97
256
45:16
2716
8
59
1003
57:42
3462
9
39
382
1:01:37
3697
10
175
483
1:05:57
3957
11
100
150
1:07:07
4027
911
Kajander
Alli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4144
1
158
1128
12:16
736
2
114
122
13:35
815
3
173
339
18:05
1085
4
181
1070
32:18
1938
5
63
220
35:01
2101
6
93
357
39:27
2367
7
97
256
43:26
2606
8
59
1003
59:13
3553
9
39
382
1:01:39
3699
10
175
483
1:07:25
4045
11
100
150
1:08:34
4114
904
Laakso
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
4191
1
158
1128
15:07
907
2
114
122
16:28
988
3
173
339
25:07
1507
4
181
1070
41:39
2499
5
63
220
44:10
2650
6
93
357
48:26
2906
7
97
256
51:00
3060
8
59
1003
1:00:42
3642
9
39
382
1:03:35
3815
10
175
483
1:08:20
4100
11
100
150
1:09:28
4168
913
Heinilä
Lumi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:37:00
38220
4357
1
158
1128
12:05
725
2
114
122
20:28
1228
3
173
339
23:36
1416
4
181
1070
38:59
2339
5
63
220
43:48
2628
6
93
357
47:43
2863
7
97
256
53:21
3201
8
59
1003
1:03:25
3805
9
39
382
1:06:26
3986
10
175
483
1:11:05
4265
11
100
150
1:12:11
4331
901
Goman
Matleena
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
4407
1
158
1128
15:59
959
2
114
122
17:05
1025
3
173
339
20:44
1244
4
181
1070
36:49
2209
5
63
220
39:46
2386
6
93
357
44:05
2645
7
97
256
48:28
2908
8
59
1003
59:38
3578
9
39
382
1:03:06
3786
10
175
483
1:11:49
4309
11
100
150
1:13:00
4380
906
Backman
Alexandra
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:16:00
36960
4425
1
158
1128
15:14
914
2
114
122
18:02
1082
3
173
339
21:50
1310
4
181
1070
38:29
2309
5
63
220
42:28
2548
6
93
357
47:13
2833
7
97
256
49:30
2970
8
59
1003
1:03:08
3788
9
39
382
1:06:16
3976
10
175
483
1:12:07
4327
11
100
150
1:13:18
4398
905
Kriktilä
Pihla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:13:00
36780
4642
1
158
1128
17:06
1026
2
114
122
18:47
1127
3
173
339
23:20
1400
4
181
1070
40:24
2424
5
63
220
45:03
2703
6
93
357
49:55
2995
7
97
256
52:16
3136
8
59
1003
1:06:10
3970
9
39
382
1:09:17
4157
10
175
483
1:15:23
4523
11
100
150
1:16:54
4614
909
Suokko
Matilda
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:25:00
37500
5032
1
158
1128
23:02
1382
2
114
122
24:31
1471
3
173
339
28:02
1682
4
181
1070
44:38
2678
5
63
220
54:43
3283
6
93
357
59:41
3581
7
97
256
1:02:42
3762
8
59
1003
1:13:04
4384
9
39
382
1:16:24
4584
10
175
483
1:21:57
4917
11
100
150
1:23:20
5000
903
Sundberg
Viliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:07:00
36420
5396
1
158
1128
13:04
784
2
114
122
14:51
891
3
173
339
28:28
1708
4
181
1070
44:45
2685
5
63
220
47:11
2831
6
93
357
52:18
3138
7
97
256
59:38
3578
8
59
1003
1:13:15
4395
9
39
382
1:16:35
4595
10
175
483
1:28:21
5301
11
100
150
1:29:30
5370
902
Lindell
Tilde
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:04:00
36240
5875
1
158
1128
26:42
1602
2
114
122
28:09
1689
3
173
339
33:35
2015
4
181
1070
52:35
3155
5
63
220
57:28
3448
6
93
357
1:05:06
3906
7
97
256
1:08:29
4109
8
59
1003
1:24:12
5052
9
39
382
1:28:10
5290
10
175
483
1:35:16
5716
11
100
150
1:37:24
5844
926
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DQ
908
Korkonen
Emilia
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DNS
917
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:49:00
38940
DQ
1
158
1128
11:49
709
11
100
150
1:02:26
3746
907
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNF
1
158
1128
20:42
1242
2
114
122
22:35
1355
3
173
339
28:08
1688
929
Mäkäräinen
Selma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNF
1
158
1128
14:10
850
2
114
122
15:04
904
3
173
339
19:31
1171
4
181
1070
32:12
1932
11
100
150
1:04:25
3865
H35
10,0
1027
Oikarinen
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3611
1
53
396
2:09
129
2
67
1443
10:28
628
3
40
352
12:31
751
4
84
229
13:51
831
5
163
1049
20:09
1209
6
165
1009
25:45
1545
7
155
103
26:25
1585
8
168
1389
36:05
2165
9
157
309
37:47
2267
10
196
2098
51:53
3113
11
39
538
54:48
3288
12
224
465
57:25
3445
13
100
470
59:48
3588
1024
Hyvönen
Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3759
1
53
396
2:08
128
2
67
1443
11:13
673
3
40
352
13:33
813
4
84
229
14:55
895
5
163
1049
21:22
1282
6
165
1009
27:31
1651
7
155
103
28:17
1697
8
168
1389
37:53
2273
9
157
309
39:39
2379
10
196
2098
54:06
3246
11
39
538
56:55
3415
12
224
465
59:45
3585
13
100
470
1:02:20
3740
1026
Tommila
Juha
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3889
1
53
396
2:25
145
2
67
1443
11:07
667
3
40
352
13:13
793
4
84
229
14:36
876
5
163
1049
23:19
1399
6
165
1009
28:50
1730
7
155
103
29:30
1770
8
168
1389
39:14
2354
9
157
309
40:54
2454
10
196
2098
55:01
3301
11
39
538
57:57
3477
12
224
465
1:00:51
3651
13
100
470
1:04:25
3865
1028
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3908
1
53
396
2:09
129
2
67
1443
12:20
740
3
40
352
14:13
853
4
84
229
16:51
1011
5
163
1049
23:44
1424
6
165
1009
30:05
1805
7
155
103
30:48
1848
8
168
1389
40:18
2418
9
157
309
42:20
2540
10
196
2098
56:37
3397
11
39
538
59:27
3567
12
224
465
1:02:18
3738
13
100
470
1:04:48
3888
1023
Istolahti
Jaakko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3944
1
53
396
2:16
136
2
67
1443
11:40
700
3
40
352
13:55
835
4
84
229
18:03
1083
5
163
1049
24:25
1465
6
165
1009
30:33
1833
7
155
103
31:19
1879
8
168
1389
40:56
2456
9
157
309
42:42
2562
10
196
2098
57:08
3428
11
39
538
59:56
3596
12
224
465
1:02:50
3770
13
100
470
1:05:22
3922
1022
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4182
1
53
396
3:00
180
2
67
1443
12:54
774
3
40
352
15:02
902
4
84
229
16:32
992
5
163
1049
24:21
1461
6
165
1009
31:07
1867
7
155
103
31:57
1917
8
168
1389
42:36
2556
9
157
309
44:39
2679
10
196
2098
1:00:52
3652
11
39
538
1:03:48
3828
12
224
465
1:06:43
4003
13
100
470
1:09:18
4158
1018
Lehtola
Tomi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
4205
1
53
396
2:26
146
2
67
1443
12:18
738
3
40
352
14:51
891
4
84
229
16:27
987
5
163
1049
24:31
1471
6
165
1009
31:33
1893
7
155
103
32:18
1938
8
168
1389
43:30
2610
9
157
309
45:48
2748
10
196
2098
1:01:14
3674
11
39
538
1:04:12
3852
12
224
465
1:07:07
4027
13
100
470
1:09:42
4182
1025
Ruokamo
Ville-Petteri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4255
1
53
396
2:33
153
2
67
1443
11:52
712
3
40
352
14:14
854
4
84
229
15:56
956
5
163
1049
23:05
1385
6
165
1009
29:52
1792
7
155
103
30:45
1845
8
168
1389
41:32
2492
9
157
309
43:38
2618
10
196
2098
58:41
3521
11
39
538
1:04:35
3875
12
224
465
1:07:35
4055
13
100
470
1:10:30
4230
1021
Mäkelä
Jaakko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4303
1
53
396
2:36
156
2
67
1443
11:56
716
3
40
352
14:20
860
4
84
229
15:53
953
5
163
1049
24:58
1498
6
165
1009
32:27
1947
7
155
103
33:16
1996
8
168
1389
44:05
2645
9
157
309
46:23
2783
10
196
2098
1:02:15
3735
11
39
538
1:05:32
3932
12
224
465
1:08:40
4120
13
100
470
1:11:21
4281
1016
Hirvikallio
Petri
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
4378
1
53
396
2:26
146
2
67
1443
11:37
697
3
40
352
14:07
847
4
84
229
17:34
1054
5
163
1049
25:27
1527
6
165
1009
33:18
1998
7
155
103
34:01
2041
8
168
1389
45:39
2739
9
157
309
47:53
2873
10
196
2098
1:03:38
3818
11
39
538
1:06:49
4009
12
224
465
1:09:56
4196
13
100
470
1:12:36
4356
1019
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:54:00
39240
4384
1
53
396
2:31
151
2
67
1443
12:42
762
3
40
352
15:10
910
4
84
229
16:41
1001
5
163
1049
24:18
1458
6
165
1009
31:55
1915
7
155
103
32:48
1968
8
168
1389
43:15
2595
9
157
309
45:30
2730
10
196
2098
1:02:14
3734
11
39
538
1:05:33
3933
12
224
465
1:08:43
4123
13
100
470
1:12:38
4358
1015
Alasuvanto
Joni
KaJu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
10:42:00
38520
4409
1
53
396
2:37
157
2
67
1443
12:17
737
3
40
352
14:35
875
4
84
229
17:07
1027
5
163
1049
25:11
1511
6
165
1009
33:52
2032
7
155
103
34:35
2075
8
168
1389
45:50
2750
9
157
309
48:04
2884
10
196
2098
1:03:19
3799
11
39
538
1:06:40
4000
12
224
465
1:09:58
4198
13
100
470
1:13:04
4384
1020
Lassila
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
4577
1
53
396
2:27
147
2
67
1443
13:07
787
3
40
352
15:32
932
4
84
229
17:10
1030
5
163
1049
24:54
1494
6
165
1009
32:28
1948
7
155
103
33:21
2001
8
168
1389
45:18
2718
9
157
309
47:33
2853
10
196
2098
1:05:48
3948
11
39
538
1:09:05
4145
12
224
465
1:12:12
4332
13
100
470
1:15:47
4547
1011
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4609
1
53
396
2:47
167
2
67
1443
13:21
801
3
40
352
16:05
965
4
84
229
17:53
1073
5
163
1049
26:06
1566
6
165
1009
33:32
2012
7
155
103
34:32
2072
8
168
1389
46:50
2810
9
157
309
48:58
2938
10
196
2098
1:06:19
3979
11
39
538
1:09:50
4190
12
224
465
1:13:12
4392
13
100
470
1:16:24
4584
1017
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:48:00
38880
4740
1
53
396
2:27
147
2
67
1443
13:22
802
3
40
352
16:17
977
4
84
229
17:54
1074
5
163
1049
25:37
1537
6
165
1009
32:35
1955
7
155
103
33:26
2006
8
168
1389
45:27
2727
9
157
309
47:18
2838
10
196
2098
1:02:56
3776
11
39
538
1:05:49
3949
12
224
465
1:14:43
4483
13
100
470
1:18:31
4711
1014
Forsström
Calle
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:39:00
38340
4744
1
53
396
2:45
165
2
67
1443
18:01
1081
3
40
352
20:29
1229
4
84
229
22:11
1331
5
163
1049
30:04
1804
6
165
1009
37:29
2249
7
155
103
38:15
2295
8
168
1389
50:25
3025
9
157
309
52:34
3154
10
196
2098
1:09:29
4169
11
39
538
1:12:55
4375
12
224
465
1:16:07
4567
13
100
470
1:18:41
4721
1010
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4767
1
53
396
2:40
160
2
67
1443
13:28
808
3
40
352
16:01
961
4
84
229
17:41
1061
5
163
1049
27:00
1620
6
165
1009
35:41
2141
7
155
103
36:28
2188
8
168
1389
49:10
2950
9
157
309
51:15
3075
10
196
2098
1:09:17
4157
11
39
538
1:12:43
4363
12
224
465
1:16:03
4563
13
100
470
1:19:05
4745
1013
Kemppainen
Teemu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:36:00
38160
4782
1
53
396
2:55
175
2
67
1443
13:54
834
3
40
352
16:33
993
4
84
229
18:22
1102
5
163
1049
27:06
1626
6
165
1009
34:59
2099
7
155
103
35:49
2149
8
168
1389
48:48
2928
9
157
309
51:05
3065
10
196
2098
1:08:31
4111
11
39
538
1:12:27
4347
12
224
465
1:16:00
4560
13
100
470
1:19:19
4759
1012
Rantala
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
4991
1
53
396
2:37
157
2
67
1443
12:34
754
3
40
352
16:31
991
4
84
229
21:43
1303
5
163
1049
29:38
1778
6
165
1009
38:09
2289
7
155
103
39:13
2353
8
168
1389
51:54
3114
9
157
309
54:16
3256
10
196
2098
1:11:22
4282
11
39
538
1:15:32
4532
12
224
465
1:19:30
4770
13
100
470
1:22:45
4965
1009
Reiman
Kai
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4992
1
53
396
2:41
161
2
67
1443
16:30
990
3
40
352
19:11
1151
4
84
229
20:54
1254
5
163
1049
32:22
1942
6
165
1009
39:34
2374
7
155
103
40:26
2426
8
168
1389
53:11
3191
9
157
309
55:10
3310
10
196
2098
1:11:02
4262
11
39
538
1:14:31
4471
12
224
465
1:18:55
4735
13
100
470
1:22:41
4961
1006
Saramäki
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:15:00
36900
5098
1
53
396
2:54
174
2
67
1443
16:26
986
3
40
352
19:06
1146
4
84
229
20:53
1253
5
163
1049
30:26
1826
6
165
1009
38:34
2314
7
155
103
39:36
2376
8
168
1389
52:25
3145
9
157
309
54:53
3293
10
196
2098
1:13:39
4419
11
39
538
1:17:35
4655
12
224
465
1:21:31
4891
13
100
470
1:24:31
5071
1003
Väyrynen
Kimmo
JuuanJä
Juuan Jänne
FIN
10:06:00
36360
5316
1
53
396
3:08
188
2
67
1443
13:56
836
3
40
352
17:25
1045
4
84
229
19:28
1168
5
163
1049
28:42
1722
6
165
1009
38:55
2335
7
155
103
40:03
2403
8
168
1389
53:23
3203
9
157
309
55:53
3353
10
196
2098
1:16:07
4567
11
39
538
1:20:41
4841
12
224
465
1:25:11
5111
13
100
470
1:28:14
5294
1007
Pannula
Anssi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:18:00
37080
5692
1
53
396
3:00
180
2
67
1443
15:27
927
3
40
352
19:41
1181
4
84
229
21:37
1297
5
163
1049
32:07
1927
6
165
1009
42:04
2524
7
155
103
43:31
2611
8
168
1389
57:37
3457
9
157
309
59:59
3599
10
196
2098
1:21:49
4909
11
39
538
1:25:47
5147
12
224
465
1:30:02
5402
13
100
470
1:34:25
5665
1005
Pajunen
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
5701
1
53
396
3:22
202
2
67
1443
17:17
1037
3
40
352
20:23
1223
4
84
229
22:33
1353
5
163
1049
32:33
1953
6
165
1009
42:23
2543
7
155
103
43:21
2601
8
168
1389
57:16
3436
9
157
309
59:48
3588
10
196
2098
1:23:21
5001
11
39
538
1:27:35
5255
12
224
465
1:31:22
5482
13
100
470
1:34:34
5674
1004
Huhtiniemi
Pauli
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
5721
1
53
396
3:11
191
2
67
1443
16:46
1006
3
40
352
19:41
1181
4
84
229
22:08
1328
5
163
1049
32:06
1926
6
165
1009
41:50
2510
7
155
103
42:57
2577
8
168
1389
57:39
3459
9
157
309
1:00:12
3612
10
196
2098
1:21:35
4895
11
39
538
1:25:54
5154
12
224
465
1:30:27
5427
13
100
470
1:34:55
5695
1008
Leino
Eero
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
6087
1
53
396
2:58
178
2
67
1443
16:00
960
3
40
352
18:50
1130
4
84
229
26:10
1570
5
163
1049
35:04
2104
6
165
1009
47:00
2820
7
155
103
47:58
2878
8
168
1389
1:07:25
4045
9
157
309
1:09:55
4195
10
196
2098
1:29:53
5393
11
39
538
1:33:32
5612
12
224
465
1:37:32
5852
13
100
470
1:40:57
6057
1002
Kässi
Pellervo
UurU
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
6403
1
53
396
3:28
208
2
67
1443
17:47
1067
3
40
352
25:49
1549
4
84
229
28:09
1689
5
163
1049
39:24
2364
6
165
1009
49:08
2948
7
155
103
50:20
3020
8
168
1389
1:06:09
3969
9
157
309
1:09:19
4159
10
196
2098
1:31:09
5469
11
39
538
1:35:34
5734
12
224
465
1:39:49
5989
13
100
470
1:46:16
6376
1001
Pöytäkangas
Teemu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
1
53
396
3:24
204
2
67
1443
25:36
1536
3
40
352
37:49
2269
4
84
229
39:53
2393
11
39
538
1:15:38
4538
12
224
465
1:20:30
4830
13
100
470
1:24:22
5062
H40
9,4
1137
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3623
1
31
420
2:12
132
2
49
1443
10:26
626
3
96
429
15:06
906
4
158
1152
21:31
1291
5
155
793
26:37
1597
6
147
108
27:26
1646
7
156
1378
37:30
2250
8
149
125
38:11
2291
9
196
2210
52:58
3178
10
39
538
55:53
3353
11
193
382
58:44
3524
12
100
242
1:00:04
3604
1145
Liuha
Jarkko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3635
1
31
420
2:24
144
2
49
1443
10:54
654
3
96
429
13:54
834
4
158
1152
20:45
1245
5
155
793
25:58
1558
6
147
108
26:52
1612
7
156
1378
37:05
2225
8
149
125
37:50
2270
9
196
2210
53:00
3180
10
39
538
56:04
3364
11
193
382
58:48
3528
12
100
242
1:00:13
3613
1148
Weckman
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3644
1
31
420
2:26
146
2
49
1443
10:46
646
3
96
429
13:18
798
4
158
1152
20:16
1216
5
155
793
25:15
1515
6
147
108
26:12
1572
7
156
1378
37:20
2240
8
149
125
38:03
2283
9
196
2210
53:33
3213
10
39
538
56:15
3375
11
193
382
59:05
3545
12
100
242
1:00:21
3621
1138
Lakanen
Jonne
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3678
1
31
420
2:09
129
2
49
1443
10:09
609
3
96
429
13:01
781
4
158
1152
19:52
1192
5
155
793
26:03
1563
6
147
108
26:52
1612
7
156
1378
37:25
2245
8
149
125
38:15
2295
9
196
2210
53:46
3226
10
39
538
56:44
3404
11
193
382
59:22
3562
12
100
242
1:00:56
3656
1143
Ikävalko
Petri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3751
1
31
420
2:32
152
2
49
1443
11:36
696
3
96
429
14:41
881
4
158
1152
22:04
1324
5
155
793
27:18
1638
6
147
108
28:17
1697
7
156
1378
38:46
2326
8
149
125
39:37
2377
9
196
2210
54:48
3288
10
39
538
57:40
3460
11
193
382
1:00:34
3634
12
100
242
1:02:08
3728
1149
Detkov
Sergei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
12:24:00
44640
3769
1
31
420
2:16
136
2
49
1443
10:31
631
3
96
429
14:13
853
4
158
1152
21:06
1266
5
155
793
26:23
1583
6
147
108
27:17
1637
7
156
1378
38:03
2283
8
149
125
38:44
2324
9
196
2210
55:14
3314
10
39
538
58:07
3487
11
193
382
1:00:58
3658
12
100
242
1:02:25
3745
1141
Dahlen
Mats
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3772
1
31
420
2:14
134
2
49
1443
11:50
710
3
96
429
14:25
865
4
158
1152
21:07
1267
5
155
793
26:50
1610
6
147
108
27:58
1678
7
156
1378
38:03
2283
8
149
125
38:54
2334
9
196
2210
54:33
3273
10
39
538
58:19
3499
11
193
382
1:01:01
3661
12
100
242
1:02:28
3748
1142
Hyytiäinen
Antti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3780
1
31
420
3:49
229
2
49
1443
12:36
756
3
96
429
15:32
932
4
158
1152
22:36
1356
5
155
793
27:51
1671
6
147
108
28:43
1723
7
156
1378
39:11
2351
8
149
125
40:03
2403
9
196
2210
55:12
3312
10
39
538
58:28
3508
11
193
382
1:01:21
3681
12
100
242
1:02:38
3758
1146
Heinonen
Mikko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3783
1
31
420
2:23
143
2
49
1443
11:13
673
3
96
429
14:02
842
4
158
1152
21:19
1279
5
155
793
27:00
1620
6
147
108
27:59
1679
7
156
1378
39:02
2342
8
149
125
39:55
2395
9
196
2210
55:16
3316
10
39
538
58:23
3503
11
193
382
1:01:16
3676
12
100
242
1:02:39
3759
1136
Paukkunen
Petri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3788
1
31
420
2:48
168
2
49
1443
11:31
691
3
96
429
14:33
873
4
158
1152
21:34
1294
5
155
793
27:12
1632
6
147
108
28:09
1689
7
156
1378
38:30
2310
8
149
125
39:29
2369
9
196
2210
55:02
3302
10
39
538
58:23
3503
11
193
382
1:01:23
3683
12
100
242
1:02:48
3768
1139
Pikkarainen
Toni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3802
1
31
420
2:15
135
2
49
1443
10:37
637
3
96
429
13:47
827
4
158
1152
20:41
1241
5
155
793
27:42
1662
6
147
108
28:45
1725
7
156
1378
39:30
2370
8
149
125
40:19
2419
9
196
2210
55:38
3338
10
39
538
58:52
3532
11
193
382
1:01:37
3697
12
100
242
1:03:00
3780
1147
Soini
Jussi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3818
1
31
420
4:13
253
2
49
1443
13:55
835
3
96
429
16:23
983
4
158
1152
23:25
1405
5
155
793
28:17
1697
6
147
108
29:15
1755
7
156
1378
40:19
2419
8
149
125
41:29
2489
9
196
2210
56:29
3389
10
39
538
59:12
3552
11
193
382
1:02:01
3721
12
100
242
1:03:15
3795
1144
Joensuu
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3823
1
31
420
2:20
140
2
49
1443
10:40
640
3
96
429
14:10
850
4
158
1152
23:51
1431
5
155
793
29:02
1742
6
147
108
29:59
1799
7
156
1378
40:35
2435
8
149
125
41:19
2479
9
196
2210
56:12
3372
10
39
538
59:01
3541
11
193
382
1:01:52
3712
12
100
242
1:03:18
3798
1130
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3925
1
31
420
2:56
176
2
49
1443
12:03
723
3
96
429
14:50
890
4
158
1152
21:56
1316
5
155
793
27:28
1648
6
147
108
28:31
1711
7
156
1378
40:09
2409
8
149
125
40:56
2456
9
196
2210
56:58
3418
10
39
538
1:00:33
3633
11
193
382
1:03:35
3815
12
100
242
1:05:01
3901
1140
Hämäläinen
Ari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3952
1
31
420
2:23
143
2
49
1443
11:44
704
3
96
429
14:45
885
4
158
1152
21:56
1316
5
155
793
27:58
1678
6
147
108
28:57
1737
7
156
1378
40:06
2406
8
149
125
41:03
2463
9
196
2210
57:36
3456
10
39
538
1:01:21
3681
11
193
382
1:04:05
3845
12
100
242
1:05:30
3930
1134
Katajisto
Jukka-Pekka
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3990
1
31
420
2:32
152
2
49
1443
12:40
760
3
96
429
15:41
941
4
158
1152
23:05
1385
5
155
793
28:49
1729
6
147
108
29:45
1785
7
156
1378
40:44
2444
8
149
125
41:29
2489
9
196
2210
58:25
3505
10
39
538
1:01:44
3704
11
193
382
1:04:40
3880
12
100
242
1:06:09
3969
1113
Sompi
Jani
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
4013
1
31
420
2:18
138
2
49
1443
11:11
671
3
96
429
14:45
885
4
158
1152
22:52
1372
5
155
793
29:11
1751
6
147
108
30:10
1810
7
156
1378
41:17
2477
8
149
125
42:00
2520
9
196
2210
58:20
3500
10
39
538
1:01:25
3685
11
193
382
1:04:58
3898
12
100
242
1:06:30
3990
1135
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4067
1
31
420
2:38
158
2
49
1443
11:48
708
3
96
429
15:11
911
4
158
1152
23:03
1383
5
155
793
29:05
1745
6
147
108
30:09
1809
7
156
1378
41:33
2493
8
149
125
42:34
2554
9
196
2210
59:16
3556
10
39
538
1:02:41
3761
11
193
382
1:05:41
3941
12
100
242
1:07:22
4042
1127
Jansson
Sören
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4091
1
31
420
2:30
150
2
49
1443
11:13
673
3
96
429
14:09
849
4
158
1152
21:18
1278
5
155
793
29:22
1762
6
147
108
30:21
1821
7
156
1378
40:58
2458
8
149
125
44:42
2682
9
196
2210
1:00:46
3646
10
39
538
1:03:43
3823
11
193
382
1:06:36
3996
12
100
242
1:07:51
4071
1119
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
4104
1
31
420
2:35
155
2
49
1443
12:20
740
3
96
429
15:54
954
4
158
1152
23:07
1387
5
155
793
28:27
1707
6
147
108
29:43
1783
7
156
1378
41:16
2476
8
149
125
42:07
2527
9
196
2210
59:54
3594
10
39
538
1:03:15
3795
11
193
382
1:06:14
3974
12
100
242
1:07:59
4079
1129
Niemenmaa
Jari
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4177
1
31
420
2:50
170
2
49
1443
12:36
756
3
96
429
15:55
955
4
158
1152
24:59
1499
5
155
793
30:25
1825
6
147
108
31:29
1889
7
156
1378
42:56
2576
8
149
125
44:05
2645
9
196
2210
1:00:32
3632
10
39
538
1:03:48
3828
11
193
382
1:07:15
4035
12
100
242
1:09:16
4156
1122
Hautala
Jarkko
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4209
1
31
420
2:49
169
2
49
1443
13:04
784
3
96
429
17:04
1024
4
158
1152
24:38
1478
5
155
793
30:55
1855
6
147
108
31:54
1914
7
156
1378
43:21
2601
8
149
125
44:16
2656
9
196
2210
1:01:30
3690
10
39
538
1:04:49
3889
11
193
382
1:08:07
4087
12
100
242
1:09:41
4181
1121
Kivioja
Jussi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4232
1
31
420
2:44
164
2
49
1443
12:16
736
3
96
429
15:28
928
4
158
1152
23:18
1398
5
155
793
29:35
1775
6
147
108
30:57
1857
7
156
1378
43:38
2618
8
149
125
44:26
2666
9
196
2210
1:02:30
3750
10
39
538
1:05:35
3935
11
193
382
1:08:52
4132
12
100
242
1:10:12
4212
1109
Penttinen
Jaakko
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4255
1
31
420
2:36
156
2
49
1443
11:52
712
3
96
429
14:47
887
4
158
1152
22:04
1324
5
155
793
28:59
1739
6
147
108
30:14
1814
7
156
1378
44:01
2641
8
149
125
44:51
2691
9
196
2210
1:02:32
3752
10
39
538
1:05:59
3959
11
193
382
1:09:03
4143
12
100
242
1:10:30
4230
1131
Virkki
Janne
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4266
1
31
420
3:14
194
2
49
1443
13:01
781
3
96
429
16:17
977
4
158
1152
24:29
1469
5
155
793
30:51
1851
6
147
108
31:45
1905
7
156
1378
43:38
2618
8
149
125
44:22
2662
9
196
2210
1:02:09
3729
10
39
538
1:05:20
3920
11
193
382
1:09:18
4158
12
100
242
1:10:44
4244
1132
Kettunen
Pyry
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4290
1
31
420
2:39
159
2
49
1443
12:10
730
3
96
429
15:51
951
4
158
1152
23:32
1412
5
155
793
29:56
1796
6
147
108
31:14
1874
7
156
1378
43:03
2583
8
149
125
43:52
2632
9
196
2210
1:02:34
3754
10
39
538
1:06:19
3979
11
193
382
1:09:16
4156
12
100
242
1:11:07
4267
1126
Heikkinen
Jussi-Pekka
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4312
1
31
420
3:27
207
2
49
1443
14:15
855
3
96
429
17:17
1037
4
158
1152
24:26
1466
5
155
793
30:27
1827
6
147
108
31:42
1902
7
156
1378
42:55
2575
8
149
125
45:20
2720
9
196
2210
1:03:01
3781
10
39
538
1:06:36
3996
11
193
382
1:09:43
4183
12
100
242
1:11:28
4288
1104
Korhonen
Teemu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:09:00
36540
4347
1
31
420
3:00
180
2
49
1443
14:38
878
3
96
429
18:11
1091
4
158
1152
25:43
1543
5
155
793
31:35
1895
6
147
108
34:01
2041
7
156
1378
46:53
2813
8
149
125
47:43
2863
9
196
2210
1:04:17
3857
10
39
538
1:07:29
4049
11
193
382
1:10:27
4227
12
100
242
1:12:04
4324
1128
Nurminen
Janne
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4360
1
31
420
2:37
157
2
49
1443
12:18
738
3
96
429
15:58
958
4
158
1152
23:43
1423
5
155
793
29:49
1789
6
147
108
30:56
1856
7
156
1378
43:34
2614
8
149
125
44:40
2680
9
196
2210
1:04:04
3844
10
39
538
1:07:32
4052
11
193
382
1:10:44
4244
12
100
242
1:12:18
4338
1124
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4382
1
31
420
3:08
188
2
49
1443
12:43
763
3
96
429
16:09
969
4
158
1152
24:27
1467
5
155
793
31:19
1879
6
147
108
32:31
1951
7
156
1378
43:46
2626
8
149
125
44:33
2673
9
196
2210
1:03:28
3808
10
39
538
1:07:06
4026
11
193
382
1:10:55
4255
12
100
242
1:12:40
4360
1123
Kankaanpää
Timo
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:06:00
39960
4413
1
31
420
2:55
175
2
49
1443
13:27
807
3
96
429
16:29
989
4
158
1152
24:42
1482
5
155
793
30:19
1819
6
147
108
31:36
1896
7
156
1378
43:19
2599
8
149
125
44:18
2658
9
196
2210
1:04:34
3874
10
39
538
1:08:32
4112
11
193
382
1:11:34
4294
12
100
242
1:13:08
4388
1133
Takanen
Jari
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4453
1
31
420
2:52
172
2
49
1443
14:51
891
3
96
429
18:36
1116
4
158
1152
26:21
1581
5
155
793
32:02
1922
6
147
108
33:11
1991
7
156
1378
45:05
2705
8
149
125
45:57
2757
9
196
2210
1:05:40
3940
10
39
538
1:08:56
4136
11
193
382
1:12:23
4343
12
100
242
1:13:51
4431
1111
Lahtinen
Miika
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4542
1
31
420
2:35
155
2
49
1443
12:28
748
3
96
429
15:59
959
4
158
1152
25:09
1509
5
155
793
32:12
1932
6
147
108
33:40
2020
7
156
1378
46:43
2803
8
149
125
47:35
2855
9
196
2210
1:06:23
3983
10
39
538
1:09:55
4195
11
193
382
1:13:35
4415
12
100
242
1:15:24
4524
1107
Perkkiö
Tuomas
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
4635
1
31
420
2:43
163
2
49
1443
12:40
760
3
96
429
16:09
969
4
158
1152
24:40
1480
5
155
793
31:58
1918
6
147
108
36:24
2184
7
156
1378
50:02
3002
8
149
125
50:54
3054
9
196
2210
1:08:23
4103
10
39
538
1:11:56
4316
11
193
382
1:15:09
4509
12
100
242
1:16:48
4608
1115
Hyyppä
Tuomas
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
4667
1
31
420
2:48
168
2
49
1443
12:32
752
3
96
429
16:09
969
4
158
1152
24:52
1492
5
155
793
31:57
1917
6
147
108
33:17
1997
7
156
1378
46:46
2806
8
149
125
47:42
2862
9
196
2210
1:07:55
4075
10
39
538
1:11:59
4319
11
193
382
1:15:27
4527
12
100
242
1:17:22
4642
1110
Rajala
Jarkko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4725
1
31
420
3:43
223
2
49
1443
13:45
825
3
96
429
17:17
1037
4
158
1152
25:46
1546
5
155
793
33:40
2020
6
147
108
34:48
2088
7
156
1378
48:33
2913
8
149
125
49:22
2962
9
196
2210
1:09:08
4148
10
39
538
1:13:07
4387
11
193
382
1:16:32
4592
12
100
242
1:18:21
4701
1125
Karhu
Panu
YlämPy
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4901
1
31
420
2:39
159
2
49
1443
12:32
752
3
96
429
22:10
1330
4
158
1152
31:08
1868
5
155
793
37:13
2233
6
147
108
38:18
2298
7
156
1378
51:03
3063
8
149
125
51:52
3112
9
196
2210
1:12:01
4321
10
39
538
1:15:57
4557
11
193
382
1:19:23
4763
12
100
242
1:21:13
4873
1116
Huttunen
Matti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5313
1
31
420
3:02
182
2
49
1443
15:26
926
3
96
429
20:07
1207
4
158
1152
33:01
1981
5
155
793
39:24
2364
6
147
108
41:05
2465
7
156
1378
58:42
3522
8
149
125
59:33
3573
9
196
2210
1:18:03
4683
10
39
538
1:22:05
4925
11
193
382
1:26:03
5163
12
100
242
1:28:12
5292
1117
Kalapudas
Antti
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
5358
1
31
420
3:05
185
2
49
1443
15:28
928
3
96
429
19:22
1162
4
158
1152
28:38
1718
5
155
793
35:56
2156
6
147
108
37:14
2234
7
156
1378
53:08
3188
8
149
125
53:58
3238
9
196
2210
1:15:38
4538
10
39
538
1:20:07
4807
11
193
382
1:25:24
5124
12
100
242
1:28:47
5327
1114
Pöntinen
Henri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:39:00
38340
5494
1
31
420
4:19
259
2
49
1443
15:28
928
3
96
429
20:52
1252
4
158
1152
31:36
1896
5
155
793
39:18
2358
6
147
108
41:02
2462
7
156
1378
57:01
3421
8
149
125
58:11
3491
9
196
2210
1:21:23
4883
10
39
538
1:25:26
5126
11
193
382
1:29:01
5341
12
100
242
1:31:11
5471
1120
Kiiski
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
5623
1
31
420
2:54
174
2
49
1443
13:49
829
3
96
429
25:58
1558
4
158
1152
35:10
2110
5
155
793
42:29
2549
6
147
108
43:37
2617
7
156
1378
1:00:18
3618
8
149
125
1:03:15
3795
9
196
2210
1:23:40
5020
10
39
538
1:27:42
5262
11
193
382
1:31:14
5474
12
100
242
1:33:19
5599
1108
Gripenberg
Mattias
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:21:00
37260
5671
1
31
420
4:12
252
2
49
1443
15:48
948
3
96
429
20:30
1230
4
158
1152
31:27
1887
5
155
793
40:39
2439
6
147
108
42:26
2546
7
156
1378
57:01
3421
8
149
125
57:55
3475
9
196
2210
1:22:21
4941
10
39
538
1:27:06
5226
11
193
382
1:31:40
5500
12
100
242
1:34:01
5641
1112
Ritala
Markus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:33:00
37980
5812
1
31
420
4:54
294
2
49
1443
18:20
1100
3
96
429
22:31
1351
4
158
1152
33:43
2023
5
155
793
40:53
2453
6
147
108
42:21
2541
7
156
1378
56:07
3367
8
149
125
57:01
3421
9
196
2210
1:26:28
5188
10
39
538
1:30:29
5429
11
193
382
1:34:25
5665
12
100
242
1:36:20
5780
1118
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:51:00
39060
5972
1
31
420
3:42
222
2
49
1443
22:01
1321
3
96
429
25:40
1540
4
158
1152
35:21
2121
5
155
793
43:17
2597
6
147
108
44:46
2686
7
156
1378
1:02:24
3744
8
149
125
1:03:23
3803
9
196
2210
1:29:37
5377
10
39
538
1:33:44
5624
11
193
382
1:36:56
5816
12
100
242
1:38:59
5939
1106
Tuomaala
Ville
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
6192
1
31
420
3:19
199
2
49
1443
20:46
1246
3
96
429
27:07
1627
4
158
1152
37:01
2221
5
155
793
46:49
2809
6
147
108
48:47
2927
7
156
1378
1:02:38
3758
8
149
125
1:03:34
3814
9
196
2210
1:30:34
5434
10
39
538
1:35:40
5740
11
193
382
1:40:31
6031
12
100
242
1:42:46
6166
1101
Antikainen
Teemu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
6368
1
31
420
5:35
335
2
49
1443
19:57
1197
3
96
429
26:14
1574
4
158
1152
37:42
2262
5
155
793
48:31
2911
6
147
108
50:23
3023
7
156
1378
1:08:06
4086
8
149
125
1:09:05
4145
9
196
2210
1:34:34
5674
10
39
538
1:38:57
5937
11
193
382
1:43:37
6217
12
100
242
1:45:42
6342
1105
Aalto
Erno
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
6501
1
31
420
3:08
188
2
49
1443
15:16
916
3
96
429
26:29
1589
4
158
1152
36:19
2179
5
155
793
45:00
2700
6
147
108
46:33
2793
7
156
1378
1:12:03
4323
8
149
125
1:13:07
4387
9
196
2210
1:36:03
5763
10
39
538
1:40:25
6025
11
193
382
1:45:32
6332
12
100
242
1:47:46
6466
1102
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
6871
1
31
420
5:21
321
2
49
1443
19:53
1193
3
96
429
24:24
1464
4
158
1152
38:06
2286
5
155
793
47:48
2868
6
147
108
50:50
3050
7
156
1378
1:10:06
4206
8
149
125
1:11:12
4272
9
196
2210
1:42:49
6169
10
39
538
1:47:10
6430
11
193
382
1:51:46
6706
12
100
242
1:54:06
6846
1103
Lindfors
Kari
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
H45
8,8
1250
Fagerudd
Kim
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3147
1
58
1023
6:43
403
2
96
634
10:35
635
3
146
1228
17:14
1034
4
165
700
21:22
1282
5
147
202
22:49
1369
6
168
1312
31:29
1889
7
156
90
32:05
1925
8
178
2397
46:13
2773
9
39
461
48:35
2915
10
175
483
51:21
3081
11
100
150
52:05
3125
1248
Lakanen
Jani
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3205
1
58
1023
6:10
370
2
96
634
10:03
603
3
146
1228
17:09
1029
4
165
700
21:19
1279
5
147
202
22:45
1365
6
168
1312
31:43
1903
7
156
90
32:15
1935
8
178
2397
46:57
2817
9
39
461
49:28
2968
10
175
483
52:10
3130
11
100
150
53:02
3182
1244
Muukkonen
Petteri
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3214
1
58
1023
6:20
380
2
96
634
10:14
614
3
146
1228
16:53
1013
4
165
700
21:07
1267
5
147
202
22:42
1362
6
168
1312
31:41
1901
7
156
90
32:14
1934
8
178
2397
46:42
2802
9
39
461
49:20
2960
10
175
483
52:17
3137
11
100
150
53:12
3192
1249
Repo
Ville
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3333
1
58
1023
6:19
379
2
96
634
10:32
632
3
146
1228
17:39
1059
4
165
700
21:59
1319
5
147
202
24:13
1453
6
168
1312
33:36
2016
7
156
90
34:08
2048
8
178
2397
49:28
2968
9
39
461
51:46
3106
10
175
483
54:24
3264
11
100
150
55:09
3309
1245
Kankaanpää
Vesa
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3370
1
58
1023
6:29
389
2
96
634
11:33
693
3
146
1228
18:22
1102
4
165
700
22:50
1370
5
147
202
24:19
1459
6
168
1312
33:47
2027
7
156
90
34:23
2063
8
178
2397
49:14
2954
9
39
461
51:53
3113
10
175
483
54:48
3288
11
100
150
55:45
3345
1243
Kettunen
Heikki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3402
1
58
1023
6:38
398
2
96
634
11:00
660
3
146
1228
18:44
1124
4
165
700
23:45
1425
5
147
202
25:29
1529
6
168
1312
34:44
2084
7
156
90
35:18
2118
8
178
2397
49:52
2992
9
39
461
52:25
3145
10
175
483
55:23
3323
11
100
150
56:19
3379
1246
Saari
Petri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3417
1
58
1023
6:26
386
2
96
634
10:46
646
3
146
1228
18:01
1081
4
165
700
22:12
1332
5
147
202
23:47
1427
6
168
1312
33:23
2003
7
156
90
34:01
2041
8
178
2397
49:39
2979
9
39
461
52:18
3138
10
175
483
55:44
3344
11
100
150
56:34
3394
1240
Kallio
Kari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3463
1
58
1023
6:26
386
2
96
634
10:45
645
3
146
1228
18:12
1092
4
165
700
22:44
1364
5
147
202
24:15
1455
6
168
1312
33:22
2002
7
156
90
33:56
2036
8
178
2397
48:56
2936
9
39
461
51:37
3097
10
175
483
56:32
3392
11
100
150
57:21
3441
1238
Hernelahti
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3475
1
58
1023
6:57
417
2
96
634
11:17
677
3
146
1228
18:50
1130
4
165
700
23:26
1406
5
147
202
25:03
1503
6
168
1312
34:41
2081
7
156
90
35:14
2114
8
178
2397
50:44
3044
9
39
461
53:32
3212
10
175
483
56:37
3397
11
100
150
57:34
3454
1247
Noponen
Petri
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3518
1
58
1023
6:35
395
2
96
634
10:52
652
3
146
1228
18:26
1106
4
165
700
22:43
1363
5
147
202
24:22
1462
6
168
1312
34:35
2075
7
156
90
35:13
2113
8
178
2397
51:17
3077
9
39
461
54:07
3247
10
175
483
57:16
3436
11
100
150
58:14
3494
1232
Karjalainen
Teemu
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3553
1
58
1023
6:40
400
2
96
634
11:19
679
3
146
1228
18:25
1105
4
165
700
22:46
1366
5
147
202
24:29
1469
6
168
1312
34:42
2082
7
156
90
35:21
2121
8
178
2397
51:55
3115
9
39
461
54:44
3284
10
175
483
58:02
3482
11
100
150
58:51
3531
1236
Mjösund
Asgeir
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
NOR
11:45:00
42300
3592
1
58
1023
7:18
438
2
96
634
11:27
687
3
146
1228
18:49
1129
4
165
700
23:13
1393
5
147
202
25:02
1502
6
168
1312
35:39
2139
7
156
90
36:17
2177
8
178
2397
52:28
3148
9
39
461
55:15
3315
10
175
483
58:40
3520
11
100
150
59:26
3566
1226
Ahola
Janne
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3627
1
58
1023
7:01
421
2
96
634
11:45
705
3
146
1228
19:45
1185
4
165
700
24:18
1458
5
147
202
25:55
1555
6
168
1312
35:47
2147
7
156
90
36:25
2185
8
178
2397
53:09
3189
9
39
461
55:52
3352
10
175
483
59:05
3545
11
100
150
1:00:04
3604
1239
Laapas
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3641
1
58
1023
6:57
417
2
96
634
11:23
683
3
146
1228
19:16
1156
4
165
700
24:27
1467
5
147
202
26:56
1616
6
168
1312
36:23
2183
7
156
90
36:58
2218
8
178
2397
52:40
3160
9
39
461
55:48
3348
10
175
483
59:13
3553
11
100
150
1:00:16
3616
1237
Mäkäräinen
Jouni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3671
1
58
1023
7:01
421
2
96
634
12:00
720
3
146
1228
20:06
1206
4
165
700
24:59
1499
5
147
202
26:59
1619
6
168
1312
37:27
2247
7
156
90
38:07
2287
8
178
2397
53:47
3227
9
39
461
56:35
3395
10
175
483
59:42
3582
11
100
150
1:00:44
3644
1241
Laaksonen
Markku
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3733
1
58
1023
6:28
388
2
96
634
10:48
648
3
146
1228
18:39
1119
4
165
700
24:15
1455
5
147
202
26:07
1567
6
168
1312
35:54
2154
7
156
90
36:59
2219
8
178
2397
54:20
3260
9
39
461
56:53
3413
10
175
483
1:01:08
3668
11
100
150
1:01:53
3713
1214
Pesu
Raino
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3741
1
58
1023
6:41
401
2
96
634
12:08
728
3
146
1228
20:22
1222
4
165
700
25:04
1504
5
147
202
26:55
1615
6
168
1312
36:32
2192
7
156
90
37:13
2233
8
178
2397
54:32
3272
9
39
461
57:21
3441
10
175
483
1:00:53
3653
11
100
150
1:01:58
3718
1231
Lilja
Arto
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3751
1
58
1023
6:56
416
2
96
634
11:16
676
3
146
1228
19:31
1171
4
165
700
24:40
1480
5
147
202
26:19
1579
6
168
1312
37:26
2246
7
156
90
38:14
2294
8
178
2397
55:08
3308
9
39
461
57:58
3478
10
175
483
1:01:14
3674
11
100
150
1:02:05
3725
1235
Kuronen
Tommi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3841
1
58
1023
8:00
480
2
96
634
12:48
768
3
146
1228
21:16
1276
4
165
700
26:22
1582
5
147
202
28:07
1687
6
168
1312
38:41
2321
7
156
90
39:19
2359
8
178
2397
56:06
3366
9
39
461
59:04
3544
10
175
483
1:02:47
3767
11
100
150
1:03:38
3818
1216
Heikkinen
Jussi-Pekka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3844
1
58
1023
7:44
464
2
96
634
12:11
731
3
146
1228
19:59
1199
4
165
700
25:06
1506
5
147
202
26:58
1618
6
168
1312
38:02
2282
7
156
90
38:42
2322
8
178
2397
56:36
3396
9
39
461
59:29
3569
10
175
483
1:02:51
3771
11
100
150
1:03:42
3822
1242
Romppainen
Pasi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3882
1
58
1023
8:06
486
2
96
634
12:24
744
3
146
1228
19:58
1198
4
165
700
27:53
1673
5
147
202
29:36
1776
6
168
1312
39:53
2393
7
156
90
40:30
2430
8
178
2397
57:43
3463
9
39
461
1:00:19
3619
10
175
483
1:03:26
3806
11
100
150
1:04:19
3859
1217
Kiuru
Jani
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
3926
1
58
1023
7:00
420
2
96
634
12:04
724
3
146
1228
20:03
1203
4
165
700
25:32
1532
5
147
202
27:14
1634
6
168
1312
38:42
2322
7
156
90
39:18
2358
8
178
2397
57:37
3457
9
39
461
1:00:35
3635
10
175
483
1:04:07
3847
11
100
150
1:05:03
3903
1224
Saarinen
Sauli
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3948
1
58
1023
7:18
438
2
96
634
13:44
824
3
146
1228
21:53
1313
4
165
700
26:43
1603
5
147
202
28:28
1708
6
168
1312
38:38
2318
7
156
90
39:24
2364
8
178
2397
56:30
3390
9
39
461
59:16
3556
10
175
483
1:04:35
3875
11
100
150
1:05:24
3924
1215
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3949
1
58
1023
7:40
460
2
96
634
12:40
760
3
146
1228
20:32
1232
4
165
700
25:24
1524
5
147
202
27:26
1646
6
168
1312
38:49
2329
7
156
90
39:33
2373
8
178
2397
57:51
3471
9
39
461
1:00:55
3655
10
175
483
1:04:27
3867
11
100
150
1:05:25
3925
1229
Huovila
Miikka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3957
1
58
1023
6:44
404
2
96
634
11:07
667
3
146
1228
19:38
1178
4
165
700
25:28
1528
5
147
202
27:22
1642
6
168
1312
37:21
2241
7
156
90
38:01
2281
8
178
2397
58:19
3499
9
39
461
1:01:14
3674
10
175
483
1:04:39
3879
11
100
150
1:05:35
3935
1234
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3970
1
58
1023
7:09
429
2
96
634
12:10
730
3
146
1228
20:14
1214
4
165
700
25:50
1550
5
147
202
27:59
1679
6
168
1312
38:58
2338
7
156
90
39:39
2379
8
178
2397
58:30
3510
9
39
461
1:01:22
3682
10
175
483
1:04:48
3888
11
100
150
1:05:44
3944
1219
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:54:00
39240
4000
1
58
1023
7:24
444
2
96
634
12:20
740
3
146
1228
20:32
1232
4
165
700
25:39
1539
5
147
202
27:49
1669
6
168
1312
39:35
2375
7
156
90
40:19
2419
8
178
2397
58:40
3520
9
39
461
1:01:38
3698
10
175
483
1:05:14
3914
11
100
150
1:06:15
3975
1212
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:33:00
37980
4003
1
58
1023
7:55
475
2
96
634
12:52
772
3
146
1228
21:18
1278
4
165
700
26:33
1593
5
147
202
28:42
1722
6
168
1312
39:52
2392
7
156
90
40:34
2434
8
178
2397
58:32
3512
9
39
461
1:01:40
3700
10
175
483
1:05:20
3920
11
100
150
1:06:19
3979
1233
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4036
1
58
1023
7:24
444
2
96
634
11:59
719
3
146
1228
20:05
1205
4
165
700
25:07
1507
5
147
202
27:35
1655
6
168
1312
40:10
2410
7
156
90
40:49
2449
8
178
2397
58:47
3527
9
39
461
1:01:41
3701
10
175
483
1:05:56
3956
11
100
150
1:06:51
4011
1223
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:06:00
39960
4056
1
58
1023
7:00
420
2
96
634
11:49
709
3
146
1228
19:54
1194
4
165
700
27:40
1660
5
147
202
29:40
1780
6
168
1312
40:47
2447
7
156
90
41:36
2496
8
178
2397
59:21
3561
9
39
461
1:02:16
3736
10
175
483
1:06:14
3974
11
100
150
1:07:11
4031
1225
Ryynänen
Tuukka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4066
1
58
1023
7:39
459
2
96
634
13:02
782
3
146
1228
21:29
1289
4
165
700
26:24
1584
5
147
202
28:22
1702
6
168
1312
40:17
2417
7
156
90
40:55
2455
8
178
2397
59:20
3560
9
39
461
1:02:37
3757
10
175
483
1:06:17
3977
11
100
150
1:07:15
4035
1220
Koivula
Jeppe
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
4079
1
58
1023
8:34
514
2
96
634
13:28
808
3
146
1228
21:56
1316
4
165
700
26:54
1614
5
147
202
28:48
1728
6
168
1312
40:04
2404
7
156
90
40:47
2447
8
178
2397
59:27
3567
9
39
461
1:02:48
3768
10
175
483
1:06:31
3991
11
100
150
1:07:35
4055
1227
Heiskanen
Ilkka
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4129
1
58
1023
7:07
427
2
96
634
12:43
763
3
146
1228
22:40
1360
4
165
700
29:15
1755
5
147
202
31:00
1860
6
168
1312
41:17
2477
7
156
90
41:51
2511
8
178
2397
1:00:18
3618
9
39
461
1:03:22
3802
10
175
483
1:07:29
4049
11
100
150
1:08:29
4109
1211
Rönnemaa
Antti
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4176
1
58
1023
7:59
479
2
96
634
13:10
790
3
146
1228
22:15
1335
4
165
700
27:37
1657
5
147
202
29:46
1786
6
168
1312
41:20
2480
7
156
90
42:10
2530
8
178
2397
1:01:08
3668
9
39
461
1:04:19
3859
10
175
483
1:08:13
4093
11
100
150
1:09:11
4151
1207
Grankull
Kenneth
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
10:18:00
37080
4202
1
58
1023
8:12
492
2
96
634
13:20
800
3
146
1228
21:55
1315
4
165
700
27:24
1644
5
147
202
29:35
1775
6
168
1312
41:11
2471
7
156
90
41:54
2514
8
178
2397
1:00:53
3653
9
39
461
1:04:12
3852
10
175
483
1:08:36
4116
11
100
150
1:09:36
4176
1228
Nikkola
Hannu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4203
1
58
1023
7:10
430
2
96
634
11:46
706
3
146
1228
20:20
1220
4
165
700
25:32
1532
5
147
202
27:43
1663
6
168
1312
38:48
2328
7
156
90
39:29
2369
8
178
2397
1:02:01
3721
9
39
461
1:05:01
3901
10
175
483
1:08:45
4125
11
100
150
1:09:38
4178
1205
Rautanen
Marko
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
4227
1
58
1023
7:43
463
2
96
634
12:53
773
3
146
1228
21:36
1296
4
165
700
29:00
1740
5
147
202
31:08
1868
6
168
1312
42:45
2565
7
156
90
43:24
2604
8
178
2397
1:01:22
3682
9
39
461
1:04:24
3864
10
175
483
1:09:01
4141
11
100
150
1:10:02
4202
1203
Rusanen
Petri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:06:00
36360
4231
1
58
1023
8:22
502
2
96
634
14:00
840
3
146
1228
22:39
1359
4
165
700
27:58
1678
5
147
202
30:05
1805
6
168
1312
41:36
2496
7
156
90
42:15
2535
8
178
2397
1:01:50
3710
9
39
461
1:05:12
3912
10
175
483
1:09:04
4144
11
100
150
1:10:05
4205
1230
Kiintola
Jarno
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4240
1
58
1023
7:12
432
2
96
634
14:07
847
3
146
1228
22:16
1336
4
165
700
29:10
1750
5
147
202
31:11
1871
6
168
1312
42:11
2531
7
156
90
42:46
2566
8
178
2397
59:54
3594
9
39
461
1:03:02
3782
10
175
483
1:09:23
4163
11
100
150
1:10:16
4216
1202
Virtanen
Matti
TuNMKY
Turun NMKY
FIN
10:03:00
36180
4254
1
58
1023
8:39
519
2
96
634
14:48
888
3
146
1228
23:34
1414
4
165
700
28:54
1734
5
147
202
31:31
1891
6
168
1312
42:57
2577
7
156
90
43:44
2624
8
178
2397
1:02:21
3741
9
39
461
1:05:33
3933
10
175
483
1:09:37
4177
11
100
150
1:10:32
4232
1206
Nurminen
Joonas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:15:00
36900
4286
1
58
1023
8:13
493
2
96
634
13:20
800
3
146
1228
23:03
1383
4
165
700
29:03
1743
5
147
202
31:07
1867
6
168
1312
42:54
2574
7
156
90
43:34
2614
8
178
2397
1:02:26
3746
9
39
461
1:06:05
3965
10
175
483
1:10:02
4202
1221
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4311
1
58
1023
8:20
500
2
96
634
13:29
809
3
146
1228
23:06
1386
4
165
700
29:07
1747
5
147
202
31:14
1874
6
168
1312
42:22
2542
7
156
90
43:15
2595
8
178
2397
1:02:45
3765
9
39
461
1:06:03
3963
10
175
483
1:10:35
4235
11
100
150
1:11:30
4290
1201
Katajisto
Teemu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
4325
1
58
1023
8:24
504
2
96
634
13:26
806
3
146
1228
22:35
1355
4
165
700
28:38
1718
5
147
202
30:45
1845
6
168
1312
42:31
2551
7
156
90
43:16
2596
8
178
2397
1:02:54
3774
9
39
461
1:06:23
3983
10
175
483
1:10:30
4230
11
100
150
1:11:37
4297
1218
Tonder
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:51:00
39060
4552
1
58
1023
8:05
485
2
96
634
13:24
804
3
146
1228
24:06
1446
4
165
700
29:42
1782
5
147
202
32:14
1934
6
168
1312
46:11
2771
7
156
90
46:54
2814
8
178
2397
1:06:30
3990
9
39
461
1:10:02
4202
10
175
483
1:14:07
4447
11
100
150
1:15:21
4521
1209
Lauronen
Petteri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4568
1
58
1023
8:22
502
2
96
634
13:38
818
3
146
1228
24:12
1452
4
165
700
30:12
1812
5
147
202
32:37
1957
6
168
1312
46:15
2775
7
156
90
46:59
2819
8
178
2397
1:07:11
4031
9
39
461
1:10:45
4245
10
175
483
1:14:33
4473
11
100
150
1:15:39
4539
1213
Hongisto
Osmo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
10:36:00
38160
4674
1
58
1023
8:13
493
2
96
634
13:23
803
3
146
1228
22:16
1336
4
165
700
34:38
2078
5
147
202
36:44
2204
6
168
1312
48:45
2925
7
156
90
49:26
2966
8
178
2397
1:07:43
4063
9
39
461
1:11:16
4276
10
175
483
1:16:14
4574
11
100
150
1:17:20
4640
1208
Kyllästinen
Jyri
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:21:00
37260
4842
1
58
1023
8:13
493
2
96
634
21:13
1273
3
146
1228
30:28
1828
4
165
700
36:51
2211
5
147
202
38:58
2338
6
168
1312
50:24
3024
7
156
90
51:15
3075
8
178
2397
1:10:44
4244
9
39
461
1:14:32
4472
10
175
483
1:18:46
4726
11
100
150
1:20:09
4809
1204
Huttunen
Tomi
KoHo
Korven Honka
FIN
10:09:00
36540
5233
1
58
1023
8:54
534
2
96
634
19:26
1166
3
146
1228
29:10
1750
4
165
700
35:25
2125
5
147
202
37:32
2252
6
168
1312
51:21
3081
7
156
90
52:20
3140
8
178
2397
1:17:11
4631
9
39
461
1:21:03
4863
10
175
483
1:25:41
5141
11
100
150
1:26:49
5209
1210
Hautala
Jari
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:27:00
37620
5249
1
58
1023
9:23
563
2
96
634
14:50
890
3
146
1228
30:40
1840
4
165
700
37:24
2244
5
147
202
39:31
2371
6
168
1312
51:59
3119
7
156
90
52:43
3163
8
178
2397
1:15:37
4537
9
39
461
1:19:22
4762
10
175
483
1:25:39
5139
11
100
150
1:26:55
5215
1222
Kemppi
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DQ
1
58
1023
7:36
456
2
96
634
12:36
756
3
146
1228
20:57
1257
4
165
700
26:13
1573
5
147
202
28:18
1698
6
168
1312
39:54
2394
7
156
90
40:37
2437
8
178
2397
1:00:02
3602
10
175
483
1:07:27
4047
11
100
150
1:08:22
4102
H50
7,4
1347
Niemelä
Hannu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3074
1
67
1394
8:57
537
2
78
206
10:09
609
3
84
359
12:40
760
4
160
1500
21:53
1313
5
165
733
27:03
1623
6
243
1738
42:11
2531
7
39
726
46:35
2795
8
193
382
49:22
2962
9
100
242
50:53
3053
1344
Loukkalahti
Marko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3194
1
67
1394
9:32
572
2
78
206
10:51
651
3
84
359
13:20
800
4
160
1500
23:08
1388
5
165
733
28:54
1734
6
243
1738
43:37
2617
7
39
726
48:23
2903
8
193
382
51:23
3083
9
100
242
52:52
3172
1349
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3235
1
67
1394
10:17
617
2
78
206
11:31
691
3
84
359
14:26
866
4
160
1500
24:21
1461
5
165
733
29:58
1798
6
243
1738
44:35
2675
7
39
726
49:05
2945
8
193
382
52:14
3134
9
100
242
53:33
3213
1342
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3280
1
67
1394
10:46
646
2
78
206
12:03
723
3
84
359
14:40
880
4
160
1500
24:10
1450
5
165
733
29:33
1773
6
243
1738
44:47
2687
7
39
726
49:51
2991
8
193
382
52:50
3170
9
100
242
54:14
3254
1328
Sivill
Keijo
UurU
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3313
1
67
1394
9:36
576
2
78
206
10:57
657
3
84
359
13:51
831
4
160
1500
23:32
1412
5
165
733
28:49
1729
6
243
1738
44:23
2663
7
39
726
49:23
2963
8
193
382
53:32
3212
9
100
242
54:52
3292
1350
Klemettinen
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3315
1
67
1394
9:54
594
2
78
206
11:09
669
3
84
359
13:59
839
4
160
1500
24:04
1444
5
165
733
30:14
1814
6
243
1738
45:24
2724
7
39
726
50:25
3025
8
193
382
53:23
3203
9
100
242
54:51
3291
1345
Väisänen
Marko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3341
1
67
1394
12:33
753
2
78
206
13:45
825
3
84
359
16:08
968
4
160
1500
25:27
1527
5
165
733
31:05
1865
6
243
1738
45:08
2708
7
39
726
49:51
2991
8
193
382
53:56
3236
9
100
242
55:18
3318
1348
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3369
1
67
1394
9:24
564
2
78
206
11:02
662
3
84
359
17:22
1042
4
160
1500
27:08
1628
5
165
733
32:56
1976
6
243
1738
46:52
2812
7
39
726
51:29
3089
8
193
382
54:20
3260
9
100
242
55:48
3348
1337
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3374
1
67
1394
10:07
607
2
78
206
11:34
694
3
84
359
14:24
864
4
160
1500
25:04
1504
5
165
733
30:56
1856
6
243
1738
45:45
2745
7
39
726
51:03
3063
8
193
382
54:07
3247
9
100
242
55:45
3345
1334
Taskila
Sakari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3415
1
67
1394
10:22
622
2
78
206
11:59
719
3
84
359
14:43
883
4
160
1500
25:17
1517
5
165
733
31:09
1869
6
243
1738
46:46
2806
7
39
726
51:41
3101
8
193
382
54:57
3297
9
100
242
56:33
3393
1323
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3459
1
67
1394
9:49
589
2
78
206
11:07
667
3
84
359
13:56
836
4
160
1500
26:44
1604
5
165
733
32:22
1942
6
243
1738
47:41
2861
7
39
726
52:28
3148
8
193
382
55:33
3333
9
100
242
57:16
3436
1341
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3461
1
67
1394
11:00
660
2
78
206
12:18
738
3
84
359
15:19
919
4
160
1500
25:45
1545
5
165
733
31:48
1908
6
243
1738
47:22
2842
7
39
726
52:36
3156
8
193
382
55:43
3343
9
100
242
57:18
3438
1329
Forsblom
Vesa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3468
1
67
1394
10:32
632
2
78
206
11:57
717
3
84
359
15:16
916
4
160
1500
25:30
1530
5
165
733
31:43
1903
6
243
1738
46:39
2799
7
39
726
51:43
3103
8
193
382
55:40
3340
9
100
242
57:22
3442
1343
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3489
1
67
1394
11:48
708
2
78
206
13:00
780
3
84
359
16:25
985
4
160
1500
26:09
1569
5
165
733
31:58
1918
6
243
1738
47:31
2851
7
39
726
52:59
3179
8
193
382
56:12
3372
9
100
242
57:46
3466
1319
Jokikuona
Juha
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3494
1
67
1394
11:10
670
2
78
206
12:38
758
3
84
359
15:32
932
4
160
1500
26:19
1579
5
165
733
32:49
1969
6
243
1738
47:37
2857
7
39
726
52:49
3169
8
193
382
56:08
3368
9
100
242
57:52
3472
1326
Torrkulla
Jan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3532
1
67
1394
12:03
723
2
78
206
13:35
815
3
84
359
16:17
977
4
160
1500
26:45
1605
5
165
733
32:45
1965
6
243
1738
47:58
2878
7
39
726
53:33
3213
8
193
382
56:40
3400
9
100
242
58:28
3508
1333
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3541
1
67
1394
11:15
675
2
78
206
12:44
764
3
84
359
15:41
941
4
160
1500
26:28
1588
6
243
1738
48:06
2886
7
39
726
53:32
3212
8
193
382
56:49
3409
9
100
242
58:33
3513
1338
Mannervesi
Mika
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3562
1
67
1394
11:38
698
2
78
206
12:58
778
3
84
359
15:49
949
4
160
1500
26:04
1564
5
165
733
32:38
1958
6
243
1738
48:58
2938
7
39
726
53:56
3236
8
193
382
57:20
3440
9
100
242
58:57
3537
1340
Hartman
Janne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3628
1
67
1394
11:57
717
2
78
206
13:14
794
3
84
359
15:59
959
4
160
1500
27:39
1659
5
165
733
32:58
1978
6
243
1738
49:53
2993
7
39
726
55:11
3311
8
193
382
58:32
3512
9
100
242
1:00:05
3605
1330
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3665
1
67
1394
10:29
629
2
78
206
12:32
752
3
84
359
17:29
1049
4
160
1500
27:46
1666
5
165
733
33:32
2012
6
243
1738
50:30
3030
7
39
726
55:54
3354
8
193
382
59:02
3542
9
100
242
1:00:40
3640
1327
Suominen
Manne
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3698
1
67
1394
10:37
637
2
78
206
12:03
723
3
84
359
16:14
974
4
160
1500
27:36
1656
5
165
733
33:56
2036
6
243
1738
50:55
3055
7
39
726
56:18
3378
8
193
382
59:28
3568
9
100
242
1:01:11
3671
1332
Lepo
Jari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3703
1
67
1394
11:26
686
2
78
206
12:59
779
3
84
359
16:22
982
4
160
1500
27:21
1641
5
165
733
33:18
1998
6
243
1738
50:47
3047
7
39
726
56:21
3381
8
193
382
59:36
3576
9
100
242
1:01:13
3673
1312
Vuorenpää
Asmo
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3734
1
67
1394
12:25
745
2
78
206
13:52
832
3
84
359
16:39
999
4
160
1500
27:04
1624
5
165
733
33:58
2038
6
243
1738
50:52
3052
7
39
726
56:37
3397
8
193
382
1:00:05
3605
9
100
242
1:01:47
3707
1331
Kuusinen
Petri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3768
1
67
1394
12:51
771
2
78
206
15:18
918
3
84
359
18:19
1099
4
160
1500
29:38
1778
5
165
733
36:14
2174
6
243
1738
52:06
3126
7
39
726
57:25
3445
8
193
382
1:00:34
3634
9
100
242
1:02:23
3743
1339
Holm
Jari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3825
1
67
1394
10:14
614
2
78
206
11:38
698
3
84
359
14:41
881
4
160
1500
29:10
1750
5
165
733
36:12
2172
6
243
1738
52:55
3175
7
39
726
57:51
3471
8
193
382
1:01:37
3697
9
100
242
1:03:14
3794
1317
Mäkelä
Vesa
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:48:00
38880
3884
1
67
1394
12:14
734
2
78
206
13:53
833
3
84
359
17:01
1021
4
160
1500
29:21
1761
5
165
733
36:13
2173
6
243
1738
53:28
3208
7
39
726
59:03
3543
8
193
382
1:02:36
3756
9
100
242
1:04:22
3862
1324
Korhonen
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3895
1
67
1394
11:08
668
2
78
206
13:26
806
3
84
359
16:32
992
4
160
1500
28:55
1735
5
165
733
35:49
2149
6
243
1738
54:00
3240
7
39
726
59:19
3559
8
193
382
1:02:34
3754
9
100
242
1:04:30
3870
1306
Suominen
Juha-Matti
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
10:15:00
36900
3915
1
67
1394
11:29
689
2
78
206
13:24
804
3
84
359
16:12
972
4
160
1500
27:54
1674
5
165
733
35:46
2146
6
243
1738
53:25
3205
7
39
726
59:07
3547
8
193
382
1:03:00
3780
9
100
242
1:04:53
3893
1310
Taulavuori
Tero
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
3950
1
67
1394
12:46
766
2
78
206
14:30
870
3
84
359
17:22
1042
4
160
1500
29:37
1777
5
165
733
37:12
2232
6
243
1738
53:57
3237
7
39
726
59:17
3557
8
193
382
1:03:13
3793
9
100
242
1:05:28
3928
1318
Suvanto
Mikael
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:51:00
39060
3952
1
67
1394
12:45
765
2
78
206
14:18
858
3
84
359
17:05
1025
4
160
1500
29:07
1747
5
165
733
36:02
2162
6
243
1738
53:47
3227
7
39
726
59:36
3576
8
193
382
1:03:28
3808
9
100
242
1:05:26
3926
1305
Tielinen
Vesa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3953
1
67
1394
12:22
742
2
78
206
13:45
825
3
84
359
16:35
995
4
160
1500
28:28
1708
5
165
733
36:16
2176
6
243
1738
53:46
3226
7
39
726
59:38
3578
8
193
382
1:03:09
3789
9
100
242
1:05:24
3924
1325
Oksanen
Tuomo
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3969
1
67
1394
12:47
767
2
78
206
14:11
851
3
84
359
17:04
1024
4
160
1500
31:09
1869
5
165
733
38:01
2281
6
243
1738
54:34
3274
7
39
726
1:00:27
3627
8
193
382
1:04:01
3841
9
100
242
1:05:41
3941
1320
Puustinen
Terho
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:57:00
39420
3979
1
67
1394
11:12
672
2
78
206
12:52
772
3
84
359
15:56
956
4
160
1500
30:40
1840
5
165
733
37:17
2237
6
243
1738
54:13
3253
7
39
726
59:39
3579
8
193
382
1:03:58
3838
9
100
242
1:05:52
3952
1336
Ruuska
Vesa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4034
1
67
1394
14:02
842
2
78
206
15:37
937
3
84
359
18:33
1113
4
160
1500
31:31
1891
5
165
733
38:32
2312
6
243
1738
55:58
3358
7
39
726
1:01:36
3696
8
193
382
1:04:52
3892
9
100
242
1:06:49
4009
1308
Haikonen
Jyrki
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:21:00
37260
4075
1
67
1394
12:29
749
2
78
206
14:03
843
3
84
359
17:23
1043
4
160
1500
29:37
1777
5
165
733
37:08
2228
6
243
1738
54:34
3274
7
39
726
1:01:00
3660
8
193
382
1:05:26
3926
9
100
242
1:07:25
4045
1303
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
4078
1
67
1394
12:04
724
2
78
206
13:42
822
3
84
359
16:44
1004
4
160
1500
29:56
1796
5
165
733
36:21
2181
6
243
1738
56:25
3385
7
39
726
1:02:02
3722
8
193
382
1:05:50
3950
9
100
242
1:07:33
4053
1315
Hyvönen
Sakari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
4142
1
67
1394
14:10
850
2
78
206
15:43
943
3
84
359
19:16
1156
4
160
1500
32:02
1922
5
165
733
39:31
2371
6
243
1738
57:01
3421
7
39
726
1:02:49
3769
8
193
382
1:06:37
3997
9
100
242
1:08:37
4117
1321
Anttonen
Mikael
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4173
1
67
1394
15:05
905
2
78
206
16:33
993
3
84
359
19:25
1165
4
160
1500
31:46
1906
5
165
733
39:10
2350
6
243
1738
59:13
3553
7
39
726
1:04:15
3855
8
193
382
1:07:31
4051
9
100
242
1:09:08
4148
1313
Pihlajaniemi
Janne
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
4244
1
67
1394
14:37
877
2
78
206
16:23
983
3
84
359
19:40
1180
4
160
1500
32:53
1973
5
165
733
40:04
2404
6
243
1738
58:35
3515
7
39
726
1:04:28
3868
8
193
382
1:08:23
4103
9
100
242
1:10:16
4216
1316
Mehtälä
Markku
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
4269
1
67
1394
12:26
746
2
78
206
14:02
842
3
84
359
17:35
1055
4
160
1500
30:36
1836
5
165
733
38:23
2303
6
243
1738
58:04
3484
7
39
726
1:04:18
3858
8
193
382
1:08:39
4119
9
100
242
1:10:41
4241
1311
Lauri
Hannu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4292
1
67
1394
15:05
905
2
78
206
16:47
1007
3
84
359
20:42
1242
4
160
1500
32:10
1930
5
165
733
40:56
2456
6
243
1738
59:14
3554
7
39
726
1:05:03
3903
8
193
382
1:09:11
4151
9
100
242
1:11:06
4266
1322
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4353
1
67
1394
12:36
756
2
78
206
14:15
855
3
84
359
17:45
1065
4
160
1500
30:24
1824
5
165
733
38:10
2290
6
243
1738
56:29
3389
7
39
726
1:02:27
3747
8
193
382
1:09:37
4177
9
100
242
1:11:57
4317
1301
Tuominen
Hans
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
4355
1
67
1394
19:32
1172
2
78
206
20:54
1254
3
84
359
24:14
1454
4
160
1500
35:38
2138
5
165
733
43:25
2605
6
243
1738
58:56
3536
7
39
726
1:04:19
3859
8
193
382
1:10:23
4223
9
100
242
1:12:13
4333
1309
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4364
1
67
1394
11:53
713
2
78
206
13:38
818
3
84
359
17:21
1041
4
160
1500
29:41
1781
5
165
733
38:06
2286
6
243
1738
59:46
3586
7
39
726
1:06:01
3961
8
193
382
1:09:59
4199
9
100
242
1:12:09
4329
1307
Ojala
Jari
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:18:00
37080
4386
1
67
1394
16:48
1008
2
78
206
18:28
1108
3
84
359
21:43
1303
4
160
1500
35:38
2138
5
165
733
43:13
2593
6
243
1738
1:00:34
3634
7
39
726
1:06:30
3990
8
193
382
1:10:32
4232
9
100
242
1:12:37
4357
1314
Pahkamäki
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:39:00
38340
4500
1
67
1394
19:05
1145
2
78
206
21:06
1266
3
84
359
25:27
1527
4
160
1500
38:44
2324
5
165
733
46:09
2769
6
243
1738
1:04:11
3851
7
39
726
1:09:27
4167
8
193
382
1:12:55
4375
9
100
242
1:14:32
4472
1335
Kivilaakso
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4625
1
67
1394
10:01
601
2
78
206
11:22
682
3
84
359
30:49
1849
4
160
1500
41:13
2473
5
165
733
47:39
2859
6
243
1738
1:03:17
3797
7
39
726
1:08:47
4127
8
193
382
1:14:53
4493
9
100
242
1:16:33
4593
1304
Järvenpää
Esa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:09:00
36540
4837
1
67
1394
17:24
1044
2
78
206
19:28
1168
3
84
359
22:29
1349
4
160
1500
36:10
2170
5
165
733
46:02
2762
6
243
1738
1:06:47
4007
7
39
726
1:13:53
4433
8
193
382
1:17:54
4674
9
100
242
1:20:15
4815
1302
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:03:00
36180
5006
1
67
1394
17:52
1072
2
78
206
20:18
1218
3
84
359
25:17
1517
4
160
1500
40:33
2433
5
165
733
48:02
2882
6
243
1738
1:08:39
4119
7
39
726
1:15:31
4531
8
193
382
1:20:25
4825
9
100
242
1:22:57
4977
1346
Puttonen
Jarmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DNF
1
67
1394
11:08
668
2
78
206
12:31
751
3
84
359
22:03
1323
H55
6,2
1450
Parkkinen
Keijo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2540
1
49
1434
10:05
605
2
40
297
12:07
727
3
96
176
13:36
816
4
163
1112
20:59
1259
5
146
324
23:06
1386
6
242
1544
33:54
2034
7
39
559
37:54
2274
8
193
382
40:33
2433
9
100
242
41:57
2517
1437
Donner
Jan
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2636
1
49
1434
9:59
599
2
40
297
11:49
709
3
96
176
13:12
792
4
163
1112
21:01
1261
5
146
324
23:07
1387
6
242
1544
34:40
2080
7
39
559
38:53
2333
8
193
382
41:53
2513
9
100
242
43:32
2612
1429
Jaakkola
Jari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2654
1
49
1434
9:52
592
2
40
297
12:05
725
3
96
176
13:22
802
4
163
1112
21:04
1264
5
146
324
23:20
1400
6
242
1544
35:05
2105
7
39
559
38:51
2331
8
193
382
41:55
2515
9
100
242
43:52
2632
1449
Noponen
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2733
1
49
1434
10:33
633
2
40
297
12:41
761
3
96
176
14:05
845
4
163
1112
22:07
1327
5
146
324
24:36
1476
6
242
1544
36:25
2185
7
39
559
40:52
2452
8
193
382
43:39
2619
9
100
242
45:12
2712
1446
Inkeri
Pekka
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2768
1
49
1434
11:02
662
2
40
297
13:16
796
3
96
176
14:44
884
4
163
1112
22:42
1362
5
146
324
25:05
1505
6
242
1544
37:15
2235
7
39
559
41:24
2484
8
193
382
44:17
2657
9
100
242
45:42
2742
1425
Pyymäki
Leo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2835
1
49
1434
11:57
717
2
40
297
14:03
843
3
96
176
15:26
926
4
163
1112
23:37
1417
5
146
324
25:55
1555
6
242
1544
38:02
2282
7
39
559
42:12
2532
8
193
382
45:22
2722
9
100
242
46:50
2810
1442
Jäppinen
Jyrki
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2882
1
49
1434
11:03
663
2
40
297
13:12
792
3
96
176
14:40
880
4
163
1112
22:30
1350
5
146
324
25:31
1531
6
242
1544
38:11
2291
7
39
559
42:48
2568
8
193
382
45:59
2759
9
100
242
47:39
2859
1443
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2892
1
49
1434
10:52
652
2
40
297
13:18
798
3
96
176
14:45
885
4
163
1112
23:03
1383
5
146
324
25:58
1558
6
242
1544
38:39
2319
7
39
559
43:02
2582
8
193
382
46:17
2777
9
100
242
47:46
2866
1426
Huostila
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2994
1
49
1434
10:30
630
2
40
297
12:51
771
3
96
176
14:20
860
4
163
1112
24:14
1454
5
146
324
26:50
1610
6
242
1544
39:36
2376
7
39
559
44:21
2661
8
193
382
47:44
2864
9
100
242
49:30
2970
1448
Koskinen
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3024
1
49
1434
11:54
714
2
40
297
14:01
841
3
96
176
15:12
912
4
163
1112
23:16
1396
5
146
324
25:43
1543
6
242
1544
42:01
2521
7
39
559
45:43
2743
8
193
382
48:37
2917
9
100
242
49:58
2998
1438
Laaksonen
Petri
UNO
UNO SK
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3047
1
49
1434
11:36
696
2
40
297
14:06
846
3
96
176
15:45
945
4
163
1112
25:09
1509
5
146
324
27:43
1663
6
242
1544
40:50
2450
7
39
559
45:19
2719
8
193
382
48:43
2923
9
100
242
50:25
3025
1441
Reiman
Jarmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3057
1
49
1434
11:34
694
2
40
297
13:47
827
3
96
176
15:12
912
4
163
1112
24:05
1445
5
146
324
26:29
1589
6
242
1544
39:53
2393
7
39
559
45:16
2716
8
193
382
48:35
2915
9
100
242
50:29
3029
1435
Rahkola
Mika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3080
1
49
1434
11:29
689
2
40
297
15:50
950
3
96
176
17:22
1042
4
163
1112
26:14
1574
5
146
324
28:49
1729
6
242
1544
41:14
2474
7
39
559
45:52
2752
8
193
382
49:19
2959
9
100
242
50:56
3056
1432
Helminen
Hannu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3088
1
49
1434
11:47
707
2
40
297
14:11
851
3
96
176
15:53
953
4
163
1112
24:28
1468
5
146
324
27:07
1627
6
242
1544
41:33
2493
7
39
559
46:04
2764
8
193
382
49:23
2963
9
100
242
51:02
3062
1447
Östergård
Patric
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3126
1
49
1434
11:17
677
2
40
297
13:45
825
3
96
176
15:43
943
4
163
1112
25:14
1514
5
146
324
28:02
1682
6
242
1544
41:48
2508
7
39
559
46:18
2778
8
193
382
49:41
2981
9
100
242
51:42
3102
1445
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3142
1
49
1434
11:56
716
2
40
297
14:35
875
3
96
176
16:18
978
4
163
1112
25:21
1521
5
146
324
28:10
1690
6
242
1544
42:39
2559
7
39
559
47:03
2823
8
193
382
50:18
3018
9
100
242
51:58
3118
1436
Kuoppala
Esa
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3151
1
49
1434
11:50
710
2
40
297
15:04
904
3
96
176
16:21
981
4
163
1112
25:19
1519
5
146
324
28:09
1689
6
242
1544
42:11
2531
7
39
559
46:43
2803
8
193
382
50:19
3019
9
100
242
52:04
3124
1428
Itkonen
Raimo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3180
1
49
1434
11:55
715
2
40
297
14:16
856
3
96
176
16:28
988
4
163
1112
25:44
1544
5
146
324
28:27
1707
6
242
1544
42:29
2549
7
39
559
46:56
2816
8
193
382
50:35
3035
9
100
242
52:31
3151
1440
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3244
1
49
1434
11:51
711
2
40
297
14:25
865
3
96
176
17:57
1077
4
163
1112
26:48
1608
5
146
324
29:22
1762
6
242
1544
42:55
2575
7
39
559
48:19
2899
8
193
382
51:46
3106
9
100
242
53:34
3214
1413
Saatsi
Asko
NurmSe
Nurmeksen Sepot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
3256
1
49
1434
11:54
714
2
40
297
14:36
876
3
96
176
16:26
986
4
163
1112
26:30
1590
5
146
324
29:38
1778
6
242
1544
43:08
2588
7
39
559
47:56
2876
8
193
382
51:33
3093
9
100
242
53:52
3232
1431
Stenlund
Dan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3266
1
49
1434
11:21
681
2
40
297
13:44
824
3
96
176
15:09
909
4
163
1112
25:12
1512
5
146
324
27:53
1673
6
242
1544
43:24
2604
7
39
559
48:23
2903
8
193
382
52:07
3127
9
100
242
53:59
3239
1439
Ylä-Oijala
Pasi
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3266
1
49
1434
11:42
702
2
40
297
13:56
836
3
96
176
15:35
935
4
163
1112
26:43
1603
5
146
324
29:15
1755
6
242
1544
43:26
2606
7
39
559
48:45
2925
8
193
382
52:25
3145
9
100
242
53:59
3239
1430
Haajanen
Leif
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3275
1
49
1434
12:21
741
2
40
297
14:49
889
3
96
176
16:45
1005
4
163
1112
26:10
1570
5
146
324
28:52
1732
6
242
1544
42:49
2569
7
39
559
48:33
2913
8
193
382
52:08
3128
9
100
242
54:02
3242
1434
Kärkkäinen
Panu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3294
1
49
1434
12:13
733
2
40
297
16:37
997
3
96
176
18:15
1095
4
163
1112
27:14
1634
5
146
324
29:46
1786
6
242
1544
45:12
2712
7
39
559
49:21
2961
8
193
382
52:35
3155
9
100
242
54:28
3268
1423
Natunen
Timo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3299
1
49
1434
11:32
692
2
40
297
13:59
839
3
96
176
16:05
965
4
163
1112
29:00
1740
5
146
324
31:42
1902
6
242
1544
45:08
2708
7
39
559
49:19
2959
8
193
382
52:49
3169
9
100
242
54:36
3276
1417
Ilmonen
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:48:00
38880
3302
1
49
1434
12:49
769
2
40
297
15:17
917
3
96
176
17:23
1043
4
163
1112
26:57
1617
5
146
324
29:43
1783
6
242
1544
44:08
2648
7
39
559
49:19
2959
8
193
382
52:56
3176
9
100
242
54:39
3279
1402
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3318
1
49
1434
12:45
765
2
40
297
15:06
906
3
96
176
16:50
1010
4
163
1112
27:12
1632
5
146
324
31:10
1870
6
242
1544
44:53
2693
7
39
559
49:21
2961
8
193
382
52:55
3175
9
100
242
54:55
3295
1408
Koskinen
Seppo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
3322
1
49
1434
13:48
828
2
40
297
16:44
1004
3
96
176
18:10
1090
4
163
1112
28:46
1726
5
146
324
31:19
1879
6
242
1544
44:24
2664
7
39
559
49:03
2943
8
193
382
53:17
3197
9
100
242
54:59
3299
1444
Valkonen
Pasi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3335
1
49
1434
12:12
732
2
40
297
15:23
923
3
96
176
17:00
1020
4
163
1112
25:22
1522
5
146
324
27:54
1674
6
242
1544
44:33
2673
7
39
559
48:31
2911
8
193
382
53:08
3188
9
100
242
55:08
3308
1427
Laasonen
Mauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3361
1
49
1434
13:35
815
2
40
297
16:02
962
3
96
176
17:32
1052
4
163
1112
27:32
1652
5
146
324
30:11
1811
6
242
1544
46:04
2764
7
39
559
50:24
3024
8
193
382
53:55
3235
9
100
242
55:34
3334
1419
Suominen
Jukka
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3411
1
49
1434
12:35
755
2
40
297
15:10
910
3
96
176
17:05
1025
4
163
1112
27:36
1656
5
146
324
30:35
1835
6
242
1544
45:42
2742
7
39
559
50:46
3046
8
193
382
54:43
3283
9
100
242
56:29
3389
1433
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3500
1
49
1434
13:03
783
2
40
297
15:45
945
3
96
176
17:45
1065
4
163
1112
27:42
1662
5
146
324
32:52
1972
6
242
1544
46:34
2794
7
39
559
51:56
3116
8
193
382
55:55
3355
9
100
242
57:53
3473
1412
Savilahti
Petri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3504
1
49
1434
13:25
805
2
40
297
15:59
959
3
96
176
17:35
1055
4
163
1112
27:22
1642
5
146
324
30:30
1830
6
242
1544
46:04
2764
7
39
559
51:41
3101
8
193
382
55:38
3338
9
100
242
57:58
3478
1424
Virta
Marko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3507
1
49
1434
13:43
823
2
40
297
16:07
967
3
96
176
17:46
1066
4
163
1112
27:09
1629
5
146
324
30:34
1834
6
242
1544
47:21
2841
7
39
559
52:13
3133
8
193
382
55:53
3353
9
100
242
58:01
3481
1410
Forsberg
Matti
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:27:00
37620
3568
1
49
1434
14:28
868
2
40
297
17:15
1035
3
96
176
19:14
1154
4
163
1112
29:26
1766
5
146
324
32:24
1944
6
242
1544
47:21
2841
7
39
559
52:42
3162
8
193
382
57:03
3423
9
100
242
59:08
3548
1422
Rantapelkonen
Tuomo
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3585
1
49
1434
13:43
823
2
40
297
16:10
970
3
96
176
17:47
1067
4
163
1112
28:24
1704
5
146
324
31:27
1887
6
242
1544
47:54
2874
7
39
559
53:36
3216
8
193
382
57:28
3448
9
100
242
59:18
3558
1421
Joutsensaari
Jorma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3590
1
49
1434
13:09
789
2
40
297
15:54
954
3
96
176
18:16
1096
4
163
1112
28:05
1685
5
146
324
31:12
1872
6
242
1544
48:01
2881
7
39
559
53:42
3222
8
193
382
57:36
3456
9
100
242
59:24
3564
1420
Laasanen
Juha
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:57:00
39420
3601
1
49
1434
13:39
819
2
40
297
16:39
999
3
96
176
18:18
1098
4
163
1112
30:02
1802
5
146
324
33:01
1981
6
242
1544
48:43
2923
7
39
559
53:34
3214
8
193
382
57:37
3457
9
100
242
59:33
3573
1416
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3701
1
49
1434
16:11
971
2
40
297
18:41
1121
3
96
176
20:19
1219
4
163
1112
30:48
1848
5
146
324
33:46
2026
6
242
1544
49:10
2950
7
39
559
54:47
3287
8
193
382
58:58
3538
9
100
242
1:01:10
3670
1414
Marttinen
Tuomo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3718
1
49
1434
14:58
898
2
40
297
17:27
1047
3
96
176
19:20
1160
4
163
1112
29:13
1753
5
146
324
32:45
1965
6
242
1544
49:55
2995
7
39
559
55:26
3326
8
193
382
59:16
3556
9
100
242
1:01:30
3690
1411
Nummela
Arto
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3753
1
49
1434
14:11
851
2
40
297
17:21
1041
3
96
176
19:30
1170
4
163
1112
30:30
1830
5
146
324
33:35
2015
6
242
1544
49:17
2957
7
39
559
55:08
3308
8
193
382
59:25
3565
9
100
242
1:02:01
3721
1407
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:18:00
37080
3809
1
49
1434
14:15
855
2
40
297
23:47
1427
3
96
176
25:28
1528
4
163
1112
35:44
2144
5
146
324
39:02
2342
6
242
1544
52:18
3138
7
39
559
56:54
3414
8
193
382
1:00:47
3647
9
100
242
1:03:03
3783
1415
Ovaska
Heikki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3816
1
49
1434
13:51
831
2
40
297
16:35
995
3
96
176
18:14
1094
4
163
1112
28:53
1733
5
146
324
33:11
1991
6
242
1544
51:03
3063
7
39
559
57:01
3421
8
193
382
1:01:16
3676
9
100
242
1:03:06
3786
1405
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3883
1
49
1434
15:30
930
2
40
297
20:02
1202
3
96
176
23:05
1385
4
163
1112
33:47
2027
5
146
324
36:50
2210
6
242
1544
52:10
3130
7
39
559
57:59
3479
8
193
382
1:01:34
3694
9
100
242
1:04:13
3853
1401
Lintunen
Petteri
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
3905
1
49
1434
13:53
833
2
40
297
16:48
1008
3
96
176
18:49
1129
4
163
1112
30:57
1857
5
146
324
34:02
2042
6
242
1544
52:21
3141
7
39
559
58:21
3501
8
193
382
1:02:27
3747
9
100
242
1:04:31
3871
1406
Härkönen
Antti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
4005
1
49
1434
17:10
1030
2
40
297
20:17
1217
3
96
176
22:28
1348
4
163
1112
33:38
2018
5
146
324
37:04
2224
6
242
1544
53:12
3192
7
39
559
59:10
3550
8
193
382
1:03:46
3826
9
100
242
1:06:16
3976
1409
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4036
1
49
1434
15:15
915
2
40
297
18:14
1094
3
96
176
20:32
1232
4
163
1112
32:56
1976
5
146
324
35:50
2150
6
242
1544
54:17
3257
7
39
559
59:56
3596
8
193
382
1:04:08
3848
9
100
242
1:06:43
4003
1418
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:51:00
39060
4072
1
49
1434
15:30
930
2
40
297
18:14
1094
3
96
176
20:08
1208
4
163
1112
31:59
1919
5
146
324
35:42
2142
6
242
1544
54:26
3266
7
39
559
1:00:08
3608
8
193
382
1:04:51
3891
9
100
242
1:07:13
4033
1403
Thitz
Eero
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:06:00
36360
4618
1
49
1434
17:01
1021
2
40
297
21:16
1276
3
96
176
24:52
1492
4
163
1112
37:07
2227
5
146
324
40:02
2402
6
242
1544
1:00:53
3653
7
39
559
1:07:30
4050
8
193
382
1:13:50
4430
9
100
242
1:16:18
4578
1404
Kettunen
Juha
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DQ
1
49
1434
12:40
760
2
40
297
15:53
953
3
96
176
17:56
1076
4
163
1112
28:04
1684
6
242
1544
47:54
2874
7
39
559
52:42
3162
8
193
382
56:46
3406
9
100
242
58:46
3526
H60
5,7
1532
Syrjälä
Pertti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2603
1
58
1016
7:52
472
2
181
394
10:35
635
3
84
342
13:28
808
4
158
1091
21:32
1292
5
162
179
22:57
1377
6
242
1336
34:15
2055
7
39
559
38:23
2303
8
175
483
41:58
2518
9
100
150
42:59
2579
1547
Heinämäki
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2603
1
58
1016
7:16
436
2
181
394
10:56
656
3
84
342
13:54
834
4
158
1091
21:28
1288
5
162
179
22:48
1368
6
242
1336
34:32
2072
7
39
559
38:37
2317
8
175
483
42:07
2527
9
100
150
43:00
2580
1540
Laiho
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2663
1
58
1016
8:16
496
2
181
394
11:30
690
3
84
342
14:14
854
4
158
1091
22:00
1320
5
162
179
23:26
1406
6
242
1336
35:11
2111
7
39
559
39:19
2359
8
175
483
43:01
2581
9
100
150
43:55
2635
1550
Aalto
Aimo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2665
1
58
1016
7:44
464
2
181
394
10:31
631
3
84
342
13:23
803
4
158
1091
21:42
1302
5
162
179
23:11
1391
6
242
1336
34:52
2092
7
39
559
39:04
2344
8
175
483
43:09
2589
9
100
150
44:01
2641
1543
Lehto
Kari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2726
1
58
1016
7:35
455
2
181
394
10:26
626
3
84
342
13:25
805
4
158
1091
21:30
1290
5
162
179
23:15
1395
6
242
1336
35:26
2126
7
39
559
39:43
2383
8
175
483
44:05
2645
9
100
150
45:01
2701
1534
Anjala
Ari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2777
1
58
1016
7:49
469
2
181
394
10:43
643
3
84
342
14:10
850
4
158
1091
22:12
1332
5
162
179
23:46
1426
6
242
1336
36:07
2167
7
39
559
41:05
2465
8
175
483
44:41
2681
9
100
150
45:50
2750
1541
Heiskanen
Hannu
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2814
1
58
1016
8:28
508
2
181
394
13:15
795
3
84
342
16:06
966
4
158
1091
24:28
1468
5
162
179
26:04
1564
6
242
1336
37:24
2244
7
39
559
41:42
2502
8
175
483
45:34
2734
9
100
150
46:28
2788
1533
Helander
Rolf
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2841
1
58
1016
8:11
491
2
181
394
11:55
715
3
84
342
15:02
902
4
158
1091
23:11
1391
5
162
179
24:51
1491
6
242
1336
37:31
2251
7
39
559
42:00
2520
8
175
483
45:43
2743
9
100
150
46:56
2816
1530
Ahonen
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2904
1
58
1016
8:07
487
2
181
394
11:19
679
3
84
342
14:33
873
4
158
1091
23:08
1388
5
162
179
25:06
1506
6
242
1336
37:54
2274
7
39
559
42:44
2564
8
175
483
46:53
2813
9
100
150
47:57
2877
1538
Jeskanen
Taito
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2916
1
58
1016
8:27
507
2
181
394
11:48
708
3
84
342
14:57
897
4
158
1091
22:56
1376
5
162
179
24:26
1466
6
242
1336
37:43
2263
7
39
559
42:16
2536
8
175
483
47:09
2829
9
100
150
48:09
2889
1539
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2976
1
58
1016
9:48
588
2
181
394
13:48
828
3
84
342
16:52
1012
4
158
1091
25:05
1505
5
162
179
26:32
1592
6
242
1336
39:02
2342
7
39
559
43:45
2625
8
175
483
47:41
2861
9
100
150
49:06
2946
1548
Junkala
Eero
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2978
1
58
1016
8:07
487
2
181
394
11:05
665
3
84
342
14:07
847
4
158
1091
21:54
1314
5
162
179
23:31
1411
6
242
1336
39:18
2358
7
39
559
43:54
2634
8
175
483
48:08
2888
9
100
150
49:10
2950
1536
Bäck
Mikael
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3017
1
58
1016
8:15
495
2
181
394
11:32
692
3
84
342
15:36
936
4
158
1091
23:59
1439
5
162
179
25:44
1544
6
242
1336
39:34
2374
7
39
559
44:21
2661
8
175
483
48:44
2924
9
100
150
49:52
2992
1528
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3025
1
58
1016
8:19
499
2
181
394
11:32
692
3
84
342
14:54
894
4
158
1091
23:24
1404
5
162
179
25:01
1501
6
242
1336
40:37
2437
7
39
559
45:15
2715
8
175
483
49:03
2943
9
100
150
50:02
3002
1531
Niemi
Kari-Veli
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3104
1
58
1016
7:58
478
2
181
394
11:25
685
3
84
342
18:13
1093
4
158
1091
26:09
1569
5
162
179
27:37
1657
6
242
1336
41:03
2463
7
39
559
46:10
2770
8
175
483
50:11
3011
9
100
150
51:13
3073
1518
Paukku
Ismo
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3108
1
58
1016
8:03
483
2
181
394
11:29
689
3
84
342
17:41
1061
4
158
1091
26:12
1572
5
162
179
28:07
1687
6
242
1336
41:01
2461
7
39
559
45:59
2759
8
175
483
50:20
3020
9
100
150
51:23
3083
1527
Stubb
Stefan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3128
1
58
1016
8:46
526
2
181
394
12:26
746
3
84
342
16:14
974
4
158
1091
24:56
1496
5
162
179
26:56
1616
6
242
1336
40:01
2401
7
39
559
45:28
2728
8
175
483
50:28
3028
9
100
150
51:42
3102
1542
Paganus
Ari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3139
1
58
1016
8:00
480
2
181
394
12:54
774
3
84
342
18:37
1117
4
158
1091
27:06
1626
5
162
179
28:49
1729
6
242
1336
41:04
2464
7
39
559
46:28
2788
8
175
483
50:49
3049
9
100
150
51:52
3112
1545
Vallbacka
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3159
1
58
1016
9:45
585
2
181
394
15:19
919
3
84
342
20:00
1200
4
158
1091
27:44
1664
5
162
179
29:02
1742
6
242
1336
42:12
2532
7
39
559
46:53
2813
8
175
483
51:06
3066
9
100
150
52:08
3128
1529
Ihalainen
Vesa
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3177
1
58
1016
9:09
549
2
181
394
12:46
766
3
84
342
17:50
1070
4
158
1091
26:23
1583
5
162
179
28:03
1683
6
242
1336
42:19
2539
7
39
559
46:54
2814
8
175
483
51:02
3062
9
100
150
52:21
3141
1515
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3188
1
58
1016
8:37
517
2
181
394
12:04
724
3
84
342
16:05
965
4
158
1091
25:19
1519
5
162
179
27:15
1635
6
242
1336
41:27
2487
7
39
559
46:27
2787
8
175
483
51:39
3099
9
100
150
52:43
3163
1522
Molnar
Geza
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
HUN
11:04:00
39840
3194
1
58
1016
8:54
534
2
181
394
12:22
742
3
84
342
16:41
1001
4
158
1091
26:11
1571
5
162
179
28:03
1683
6
242
1336
42:03
2523
7
39
559
47:12
2832
8
175
483
51:16
3076
9
100
150
52:45
3165
1544
Kallio
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3201
1
58
1016
7:59
479
2
181
394
11:08
668
3
84
342
22:57
1377
4
158
1091
30:30
1830
5
162
179
31:50
1910
6
242
1336
43:46
2626
7
39
559
48:20
2900
8
175
483
51:59
3119
9
100
150
52:56
3176
1523
Vornanen
Pekka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3253
1
58
1016
8:16
496
2
181
394
11:45
705
3
84
342
16:35
995
4
158
1091
26:03
1563
5
162
179
27:36
1656
6
242
1336
43:14
2594
7
39
559
48:16
2896
8
175
483
52:45
3165
9
100
150
53:45
3225
1537
Vuorinen
Pekka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3335
1
58
1016
8:07
487
2
181
394
11:03
663
3
84
342
20:38
1238
4
158
1091
30:12
1812
5
162
179
31:44
1904
6
242
1336
45:07
2707
7
39
559
49:52
2992
8
175
483
53:57
3237
9
100
150
55:06
3306
1524
Pajukangas
Tauno
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3347
1
58
1016
9:20
560
2
181
394
12:56
776
3
84
342
16:57
1017
4
158
1091
26:38
1598
5
162
179
28:27
1707
6
242
1336
43:20
2600
7
39
559
49:08
2948
8
175
483
54:03
3243
9
100
150
55:18
3318
1549
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3357
1
58
1016
8:24
504
2
181
394
13:37
817
3
84
342
16:28
988
4
158
1091
24:31
1471
5
162
179
26:21
1581
6
242
1336
43:53
2633
7
39
559
49:27
2967
8
175
483
54:10
3250
9
100
150
55:26
3326
1535
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3360
1
58
1016
10:10
610
2
181
394
13:42
822
3
84
342
17:29
1049
4
158
1091
27:40
1660
5
162
179
29:22
1762
6
242
1336
44:50
2690
7
39
559
50:02
3002
8
175
483
54:23
3263
9
100
150
55:29
3329
1513
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:37:00
38220
3368
1
58
1016
9:56
596
2
181
394
13:59
839
3
84
342
17:35
1055
4
158
1091
27:42
1662
5
162
179
29:17
1757
6
242
1336
43:56
2636
7
39
559
49:10
2950
8
175
483
54:03
3243
9
100
150
55:34
3334
1504
Vuorinen
Petteri
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
3374
1
58
1016
9:33
573
2
181
394
13:42
822
3
84
342
17:18
1038
4
158
1091
28:00
1680
5
162
179
29:59
1799
6
242
1336
44:29
2669
7
39
559
49:32
2972
8
175
483
54:20
3260
9
100
150
55:42
3342
1516
Uotila
Antti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:46:00
38760
3414
1
58
1016
9:36
576
2
181
394
13:33
813
3
84
342
16:56
1016
4
158
1091
27:45
1665
5
162
179
29:23
1763
6
242
1336
43:37
2617
7
39
559
50:16
3016
8
175
483
55:02
3302
9
100
150
56:24
3384
1505
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
3461
1
58
1016
9:44
584
2
181
394
13:27
807
3
84
342
17:13
1033
4
158
1091
28:18
1698
5
162
179
30:07
1807
6
242
1336
44:26
2666
7
39
559
50:40
3040
8
175
483
56:00
3360
9
100
150
57:16
3436
1517
Kortetjärvi
Hannu
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:49:00
38940
3484
1
58
1016
9:41
581
2
181
394
13:43
823
3
84
342
17:43
1063
4
158
1091
28:14
1694
5
162
179
30:08
1808
6
242
1336
44:27
2667
7
39
559
50:48
3048
8
175
483
56:18
3378
9
100
150
57:32
3452
1519
Jurvakainen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3545
1
58
1016
10:03
603
2
181
394
13:58
838
3
84
342
18:03
1083
4
158
1091
28:27
1707
5
162
179
30:24
1824
6
242
1336
46:24
2784
7
39
559
52:19
3139
8
175
483
57:24
3444
9
100
150
58:37
3517
1512
Hänninen
Jukka
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:34:00
38040
3560
1
58
1016
11:33
693
2
181
394
15:32
932
3
84
342
19:37
1177
4
158
1091
30:23
1823
5
162
179
32:20
1940
6
242
1336
46:06
2766
7
39
559
51:07
3067
8
175
483
57:47
3467
9
100
150
58:53
3533
1526
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3578
1
58
1016
10:01
601
2
181
394
14:12
852
3
84
342
21:26
1286
4
158
1091
31:08
1868
5
162
179
32:55
1975
6
242
1336
47:13
2833
7
39
559
53:26
3206
8
175
483
57:57
3477
9
100
150
59:09
3549
1503
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3644
1
58
1016
10:23
623
2
181
394
14:43
883
3
84
342
20:29
1229
4
158
1091
30:59
1859
5
162
179
32:46
1966
6
242
1336
48:11
2891
7
39
559
53:21
3201
8
175
483
58:46
3526
9
100
150
1:00:12
3612
1508
Liikkanen
Reima
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3737
1
58
1016
9:07
547
2
181
394
12:28
748
3
84
342
18:43
1123
4
158
1091
27:37
1657
5
162
179
29:21
1761
6
242
1336
48:34
2914
7
39
559
53:32
3212
8
175
483
1:00:21
3621
9
100
150
1:01:45
3705
1521
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3814
1
58
1016
10:12
612
2
181
394
14:44
884
3
84
342
19:26
1166
4
158
1091
31:25
1885
5
162
179
33:41
2021
6
242
1336
49:57
2997
7
39
559
55:58
3358
8
175
483
1:01:32
3692
9
100
150
1:03:04
3784
1509
Piispanen
Reima
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
10:25:00
37500
3815
1
58
1016
9:26
566
2
181
394
13:09
789
3
84
342
16:41
1001
4
158
1091
29:51
1791
5
162
179
31:31
1891
6
242
1336
47:55
2875
7
39
559
53:16
3196
8
175
483
1:01:53
3713
9
100
150
1:03:05
3785
1510
Pajuoja
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:28:00
37680
3915
1
58
1016
9:54
594
2
181
394
14:13
853
3
84
342
23:39
1419
4
158
1091
34:09
2049
5
162
179
36:15
2175
6
242
1336
51:48
3108
7
39
559
57:47
3467
8
175
483
1:03:08
3788
9
100
150
1:04:40
3880
1502
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:04:00
36240
4014
1
58
1016
11:12
672
2
181
394
15:23
923
3
84
342
21:14
1274
4
158
1091
34:11
2051
5
162
179
36:20
2180
6
242
1336
53:26
3206
7
39
559
59:51
3591
8
175
483
1:05:03
3903
9
100
150
1:06:26
3986
1507
Parkkinen
Pekka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
4097
1
58
1016
12:02
722
2
181
394
15:52
952
3
84
342
22:02
1322
4
158
1091
35:58
2158
5
162
179
37:43
2263
6
242
1336
53:46
3226
7
39
559
1:00:17
3617
8
175
483
1:06:14
3974
9
100
150
1:07:43
4063
1520
Lanne
Vesa
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
4188
1
58
1016
10:49
649
2
181
394
15:02
902
3
84
342
22:32
1352
4
158
1091
33:11
1991
5
162
179
35:17
2117
6
242
1336
58:06
3486
7
39
559
1:03:30
3810
8
175
483
1:08:08
4088
9
100
150
1:09:23
4163
1525
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4194
1
58
1016
8:28
508
2
181
394
17:10
1030
3
84
342
36:08
2168
4
158
1091
44:19
2659
5
162
179
45:45
2745
6
242
1336
59:00
3540
7
39
559
1:03:56
3836
8
175
483
1:08:19
4099
9
100
150
1:09:27
4167
1506
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
4328
1
58
1016
12:02
722
2
181
394
16:43
1003
3
84
342
24:48
1488
4
158
1091
36:52
2212
5
162
179
38:56
2336
6
242
1336
57:03
3423
7
39
559
1:04:11
3851
8
175
483
1:10:07
4207
9
100
150
1:11:36
4296
1514
Vuori
Rauno
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:40:00
38400
4411
1
58
1016
9:31
571
2
181
394
13:12
792
3
84
342
32:51
1971
4
158
1091
43:22
2602
5
162
179
45:28
2728
6
242
1336
1:01:16
3676
7
39
559
1:06:44
4004
8
175
483
1:11:39
4299
9
100
150
1:13:02
4382
1501
Rantala
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
4632
1
58
1016
9:49
589
2
181
394
13:23
803
3
84
342
28:28
1708
4
158
1091
38:27
2307
5
162
179
40:11
2411
6
242
1336
1:04:15
3855
7
39
559
1:10:15
4215
8
175
483
1:15:04
4504
9
100
150
1:16:33
4593
1511
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4772
1
58
1016
15:52
952
2
181
394
20:11
1211
3
84
342
30:35
1835
4
158
1091
42:22
2542
5
162
179
44:13
2653
6
242
1336
1:05:08
3908
7
39
559
1:12:08
4328
8
175
483
1:17:19
4639
9
100
150
1:18:53
4733
1546
Vestola
Heikki
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNF
1
58
1016
7:52
472
2
181
394
11:00
660
3
84
342
14:15
855
4
158
1091
22:36
1356
5
162
179
24:11
1451
H65
5,2
1646
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2432
1
31
423
2:59
179
2
246
1035
11:03
663
3
78
495
14:30
870
4
96
298
16:49
1009
5
229
695
22:30
1350
6
222
1141
32:53
1973
7
39
360
35:31
2131
8
175
483
39:09
2349
9
100
150
40:06
2406
1641
Tikkanen
Tapio
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2521
1
31
423
3:06
186
2
246
1035
11:14
674
3
78
495
15:04
904
4
96
298
17:59
1079
5
229
695
24:48
1488
6
222
1141
34:17
2057
7
39
360
36:44
2204
8
175
483
40:36
2436
9
100
150
41:36
2496
1627
Toivonen
Esa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2601
1
31
423
2:59
179
2
246
1035
11:51
711
3
78
495
15:45
945
4
96
298
18:15
1095
5
229
695
24:25
1465
6
222
1141
34:50
2090
7
39
360
37:46
2266
8
175
483
41:50
2510
9
100
150
42:53
2573
1644
Heikka
Markku
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2689
1
31
423
3:12
192
2
246
1035
11:58
718
3
78
495
15:52
952
4
96
298
18:21
1101
5
229
695
25:18
1518
6
222
1141
36:08
2168
7
39
360
38:52
2332
8
175
483
43:20
2600
9
100
150
44:22
2662
1650
Rantio
Jukka-Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2745
1
31
423
3:25
205
2
246
1035
12:04
724
3
78
495
15:45
945
4
96
298
20:46
1246
5
229
695
27:54
1674
6
222
1141
37:31
2251
7
39
360
40:15
2415
8
175
483
44:25
2665
9
100
150
45:19
2719
1638
Malinen
Jouko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2806
1
31
423
3:06
186
2
246
1035
15:10
910
3
78
495
19:20
1160
4
96
298
22:01
1321
5
229
695
28:18
1698
6
222
1141
38:33
2313
7
39
360
41:13
2473
8
175
483
45:24
2724
9
100
150
46:22
2782
1624
Tolonen
Juha
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2807
1
31
423
3:04
184
2
246
1035
13:45
825
3
78
495
17:42
1062
4
96
298
20:24
1224
5
229
695
26:22
1582
6
222
1141
37:53
2273
7
39
360
40:36
2436
8
175
483
45:09
2709
9
100
150
46:19
2779
1634
Heinonen
Veli-Matti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2869
1
31
423
3:21
201
2
246
1035
13:21
801
3
78
495
17:54
1074
4
96
298
20:52
1252
5
229
695
27:01
1621
6
222
1141
38:10
2290
7
39
360
41:43
2503
8
175
483
46:08
2768
9
100
150
47:18
2838
1631
Ranta-Puska
Kari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2932
1
31
423
3:27
207
2
246
1035
13:14
794
3
78
495
17:25
1045
4
96
298
20:39
1239
5
229
695
28:51
1731
6
222
1141
39:42
2382
7
39
360
43:04
2584
8
175
483
47:19
2839
9
100
150
48:26
2906
1647
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2942
1
31
423
3:05
185
2
246
1035
12:37
757
3
78
495
16:03
963
4
96
298
18:45
1125
5
229
695
31:34
1894
6
222
1141
40:40
2440
7
39
360
43:39
2619
8
175
483
47:38
2858
9
100
150
48:35
2915
1637
Hautala
Matti
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2958
1
31
423
3:09
189
2
246
1035
12:35
755
3
78
495
16:44
1004
4
96
298
19:46
1186
5
229
695
26:18
1578
6
222
1141
39:35
2375
7
39
360
43:03
2583
8
175
483
47:44
2864
9
100
150
48:50
2930
1621
Turpeinen
Seppo
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2964
1
31
423
3:32
212
2
246
1035
12:45
765
3
78
495
17:07
1027
4
96
298
19:55
1195
5
229
695
29:04
1744
6
222
1141
39:54
2394
7
39
360
42:43
2563
8
175
483
47:31
2851
9
100
150
48:52
2932
1649
Kekoni
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2990
1
31
423
3:21
201
2
246
1035
12:45
765
3
78
495
16:35
995
4
96
298
20:30
1230
5
229
695
29:40
1780
6
222
1141
41:33
2493
7
39
360
44:10
2650
8
175
483
48:23
2903
9
100
150
49:26
2966
1616
Vilminko
Pauli
SiSe
Sinkki-Sepot
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2995
1
31
423
5:12
312
2
246
1035
14:25
865
3
78
495
18:48
1128
4
96
298
21:26
1286
5
229
695
28:43
1723
6
222
1141
40:22
2422
7
39
360
43:57
2637
8
175
483
48:35
2915
9
100
150
49:34
2974
1633
Saramäki
Jukka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3039
1
31
423
3:09
189
2
246
1035
13:40
820
3
78
495
18:15
1095
4
96
298
21:18
1278
5
229
695
28:28
1708
6
222
1141
41:36
2496
7
39
360
44:45
2685
8
175
483
49:02
2942
9
100
150
50:10
3010
1643
Forsström
Ove
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3046
1
31
423
3:50
230
2
246
1035
14:21
861
3
78
495
18:27
1107
4
96
298
21:13
1273
5
229
695
28:29
1709
6
222
1141
41:37
2497
7
39
360
44:51
2691
8
175
483
49:11
2951
9
100
150
50:16
3016
1605
Kronholm
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:13:00
36780
3059
1
31
423
3:24
204
2
246
1035
13:28
808
3
78
495
18:07
1087
4
96
298
21:58
1318
5
229
695
29:37
1777
6
222
1141
40:51
2451
7
39
360
43:51
2631
8
175
483
49:10
2950
9
100
150
50:29
3029
1648
Torniainen
Ari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3104
1
31
423
2:51
171
2
246
1035
12:54
774
3
78
495
17:03
1023
4
96
298
23:33
1413
5
229
695
34:06
2046
6
222
1141
43:52
2632
7
39
360
46:33
2793
8
175
483
50:22
3022
9
100
150
51:18
3078
1639
Piironen
Markku
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3138
1
31
423
3:24
204
2
246
1035
13:55
835
3
78
495
18:12
1092
4
96
298
21:08
1268
5
229
695
29:28
1768
6
222
1141
43:31
2611
7
39
360
46:46
2806
8
175
483
50:54
3054
9
100
150
51:51
3111
1610
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
3139
1
31
423
4:22
262
2
246
1035
14:28
868
3
78
495
19:34
1174
4
96
298
23:05
1385
5
229
695
30:26
1826
6
222
1141
42:14
2534
7
39
360
45:28
2728
8
175
483
50:30
3030
9
100
150
51:47
3107
1611
Nieminen
Tapio
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3150
1
31
423
3:51
231
2
246
1035
14:57
897
3
78
495
19:22
1162
4
96
298
22:18
1338
5
229
695
29:59
1799
6
222
1141
43:05
2585
7
39
360
45:53
2753
8
175
483
50:53
3053
9
100
150
52:06
3126
1619
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3191
1
31
423
3:46
226
2
246
1035
14:33
873
3
78
495
19:23
1163
4
96
298
22:37
1357
5
229
695
29:52
1792
6
222
1141
42:12
2532
7
39
360
45:34
2734
8
175
483
51:24
3084
9
100
150
52:42
3162
1602
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:04:00
36240
3195
1
31
423
3:45
225
2
246
1035
15:11
911
3
78
495
20:11
1211
4
96
298
23:49
1429
5
229
695
30:49
1849
6
222
1141
43:19
2599
7
39
360
46:29
2789
8
175
483
51:31
3091
9
100
150
52:46
3166
1614
Nylund
Sven-Olof
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3204
1
31
423
3:10
190
2
246
1035
13:27
807
3
78
495
17:56
1076
4
96
298
21:08
1268
5
229
695
28:24
1704
6
222
1141
42:59
2579
7
39
360
46:16
2776
8
175
483
51:45
3105
9
100
150
52:56
3176
1645
Vehmaa
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3214
1
31
423
3:37
217
2
246
1035
14:10
850
3
78
495
17:39
1059
4
96
298
20:05
1205
5
229
695
32:12
1932
6
222
1141
44:02
2642
7
39
360
46:55
2815
8
175
483
51:46
3106
9
100
150
53:04
3184
1625
Yli-Kaatiala
Jorma
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3232
1
31
423
5:04
304
2
246
1035
15:11
911
3
78
495
20:25
1225
4
96
298
23:37
1417
5
229
695
30:58
1858
6
222
1141
42:45
2565
7
39
360
46:42
2802
8
175
483
52:03
3123
9
100
150
53:27
3207
1632
Halme
Tapio
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3233
1
31
423
4:09
249
2
246
1035
14:05
845
3
78
495
19:45
1185
4
96
298
22:40
1360
5
229
695
30:16
1816
6
222
1141
44:43
2683
7
39
360
48:03
2883
8
175
483
52:12
3132
9
100
150
53:23
3203
1636
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3254
1
31
423
3:24
204
2
246
1035
13:05
785
3
78
495
17:23
1043
4
96
298
25:12
1512
5
229
695
33:27
2007
6
222
1141
45:07
2707
7
39
360
48:34
2914
8
175
483
52:38
3158
9
100
150
53:52
3232
1620
Hanttu
Ari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3258
1
31
423
3:22
202
2
246
1035
14:19
859
3
78
495
19:11
1151
4
96
298
22:23
1343
5
229
695
30:01
1801
6
222
1141
44:34
2674
7
39
360
47:59
2879
8
175
483
52:31
3151
9
100
150
53:51
3231
1618
Rantapuska
Seppo
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3285
1
31
423
4:41
281
2
246
1035
15:39
939
3
78
495
20:22
1222
4
96
298
23:53
1433
5
229
695
31:24
1884
6
222
1141
43:27
2607
7
39
360
47:29
2849
8
175
483
53:03
3183
9
100
150
54:14
3254
1642
Kaura-aho
Pertti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3342
1
31
423
3:27
207
2
246
1035
12:48
768
3
78
495
16:55
1015
4
96
298
20:18
1218
5
229
695
28:12
1692
6
222
1141
46:47
2807
7
39
360
49:45
2985
8
175
483
53:53
3233
9
100
150
55:09
3309
1607
Keltamäki
Seppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:19:00
37140
3428
1
31
423
4:03
243
2
246
1035
17:06
1026
3
78
495
22:33
1353
4
96
298
25:47
1547
5
229
695
33:31
2011
6
222
1141
46:09
2769
7
39
360
49:45
2985
8
175
483
55:07
3307
9
100
150
56:40
3400
1630
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3476
1
31
423
3:21
201
2
246
1035
13:28
808
3
78
495
18:09
1089
4
96
298
21:05
1265
5
229
695
34:59
2099
6
222
1141
47:14
2834
7
39
360
50:51
3051
8
175
483
56:17
3377
9
100
150
57:25
3445
1635
Pelkonen
Heikki
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3583
1
31
423
4:19
259
2
246
1035
14:13
853
3
78
495
18:18
1098
4
96
298
27:41
1661
5
229
695
36:21
2181
6
222
1141
50:21
3021
7
39
360
53:12
3192
8
175
483
57:57
3477
9
100
150
59:14
3554
1609
Salonen
Matti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
3626
1
31
423
3:35
215
2
246
1035
15:05
905
3
78
495
19:35
1175
4
96
298
25:03
1503
5
229
695
33:05
1985
6
222
1141
45:06
2706
7
39
360
48:14
2894
8
175
483
56:43
3403
9
100
150
59:56
3596
1604
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:10:00
36600
3630
1
31
423
4:34
274
2
246
1035
17:21
1041
3
78
495
22:43
1363
4
96
298
26:51
1611
5
229
695
36:20
2180
6
222
1141
48:29
2909
7
39
360
52:10
3130
8
175
483
58:15
3495
9
100
150
59:55
3595
1613
Rantala
Aulis
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
3635
1
31
423
4:08
248
2
246
1035
15:31
931
3
78
495
20:15
1215
4
96
298
28:12
1692
5
229
695
37:09
2229
6
222
1141
49:18
2958
7
39
360
53:29
3209
8
175
483
58:37
3517
9
100
150
1:00:05
3605
1628
Kiiskinen
Arto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3640
1
31
423
5:31
331
2
246
1035
14:34
874
3
78
495
18:45
1125
4
96
298
30:10
1810
5
229
695
37:05
2225
6
222
1141
47:36
2856
7
39
360
50:28
3028
8
175
483
59:00
3540
9
100
150
1:00:08
3608
1629
Huttunen
Kalle
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3653
1
31
423
4:09
249
2
246
1035
13:35
815
3
78
495
18:04
1084
4
96
298
20:54
1254
5
229
695
37:55
2275
6
222
1141
50:39
3039
7
39
360
53:51
3231
8
175
483
59:14
3554
9
100
150
1:00:21
3621
1626
Airaksinen
Risto
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3654
1
31
423
3:40
220
2
246
1035
14:47
887
3
78
495
19:11
1151
4
96
298
28:50
1730
5
229
695
39:34
2374
6
222
1141
51:03
3063
7
39
360
54:09
3249
8
175
483
58:57
3537
9
100
150
1:00:17
3617
1617
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:49:00
38940
3708
1
31
423
4:02
242
2
246
1035
16:14
974
3
78
495
22:10
1330
4
96
298
32:10
1930
5
229
695
40:58
2458
6
222
1141
51:43
3103
7
39
360
54:38
3278
8
175
483
1:00:03
3603
9
100
150
1:01:18
3678
1608
Sjöholm
Peter
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3763
1
31
423
3:49
229
2
246
1035
21:58
1318
3
78
495
26:40
1600
4
96
298
30:08
1808
5
229
695
37:30
2250
6
222
1141
49:41
2981
7
39
360
52:57
3177
8
175
483
1:01:05
3665
9
100
150
1:02:14
3734
1603
Matilainen
Jorma
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3836
1
31
423
4:39
279
2
246
1035
16:47
1007
3
78
495
21:48
1308
4
96
298
25:50
1550
5
229
695
39:14
2354
6
222
1141
52:20
3140
7
39
360
55:34
3334
8
175
483
1:01:50
3710
9
100
150
1:03:25
3805
1606
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3841
1
31
423
4:31
271
2
246
1035
16:02
962
3
78
495
24:06
1446
4
96
298
27:56
1676
5
229
695
36:10
2170
6
222
1141
52:31
3151
7
39
360
55:48
3348
8
175
483
1:02:02
3722
9
100
150
1:03:32
3812
1623
Ena
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3921
1
31
423
3:46
226
2
246
1035
24:16
1456
3
78
495
28:45
1725
4
96
298
32:16
1936
5
229
695
43:35
2615
6
222
1141
55:27
3327
7
39
360
58:40
3520
8
175
483
1:03:29
3809
9
100
150
1:04:47
3887
1622
Halla-Aho
Timo
JSRasti
Järviseudun Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4055
1
31
423
4:48
288
2
246
1035
16:08
968
3
78
495
20:40
1240
4
96
298
26:13
1573
5
229
695
45:07
2707
6
222
1141
56:54
3414
7
39
360
1:00:01
3601
8
175
483
1:05:26
3926
9
100
150
1:06:53
4013
1601
Nopanen
Ismo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
4166
1
31
423
4:33
273
2
246
1035
18:00
1080
3
78
495
24:13
1453
4
96
298
28:41
1721
5
229
695
37:55
2275
6
222
1141
56:48
3408
7
39
360
1:00:50
3650
8
175
483
1:07:07
4027
9
100
150
1:08:53
4133
1612
Pihlajamaa
Martti
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
5225
1
31
423
4:41
281
2
246
1035
16:10
970
3
78
495
21:22
1282
4
96
298
24:49
1489
5
229
695
56:02
3362
6
222
1141
1:15:48
4548
7
39
360
1:19:40
4780
8
175
483
1:24:40
5080
9
100
150
1:26:28
5188
1640
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNF
1
31
423
3:17
197
2
246
1035
13:23
803
3
78
495
17:53
1073
4
96
298
21:19
1279
9
100
150
56:52
3412
1615
Hintukainen
Keijo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNF
1
31
423
3:22
202
2
246
1035
15:24
924
3
78
495
20:51
1251
4
96
298
24:09
1449
5
229
695
31:31
1891
7
39
360
58:49
3529
8
175
483
1:03:25
3805
9
100
150
1:04:53
3893
H70
4,5
1749
Kemppainen
Taisto
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2335
1
246
1074
9:45
585
2
40
579
14:24
864
3
87
252
16:46
1006
4
93
132
18:22
1102
5
245
360
22:09
1329
6
196
782
29:33
1773
7
39
538
33:27
2007
8
175
483
37:21
2241
9
100
150
38:27
2307
1734
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2481
1
246
1074
9:41
581
2
40
579
14:46
886
3
87
252
17:40
1060
4
93
132
18:57
1137
5
245
360
22:34
1354
6
196
782
30:50
1850
7
39
538
34:59
2099
8
175
483
39:43
2383
9
100
150
40:53
2453
1704
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2603
1
246
1074
10:22
622
2
40
579
16:13
973
3
87
252
18:50
1130
4
93
132
20:12
1212
5
245
360
24:27
1467
6
196
782
32:58
1978
7
39
538
37:16
2236
8
175
483
41:51
2511
9
100
150
42:59
2579
1750
Pulkkinen
Heimo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2604
1
246
1074
10:50
650
2
40
579
16:39
999
3
87
252
20:01
1201
4
93
132
21:15
1275
5
245
360
24:48
1488
6
196
782
33:45
2025
7
39
538
37:36
2256
8
175
483
41:56
2516
9
100
150
42:55
2575
1744
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2619
1
246
1074
9:47
587
2
40
579
15:29
929
3
87
252
18:45
1125
4
93
132
21:00
1260
5
245
360
24:33
1473
6
196
782
32:01
1921
7
39
538
36:36
2196
8
175
483
42:11
2531
9
100
150
43:06
2586
1735
Kokkonen
Hannu
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2638
1
246
1074
10:15
615
2
40
579
16:48
1008
3
87
252
19:21
1161
4
93
132
20:43
1243
5
245
360
24:05
1445
6
196
782
32:51
1971
7
39
538
37:33
2253
8
175
483
42:20
2540
9
100
150
43:26
2606
1741
Käyhkö
Kari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2666
1
246
1074
11:09
669
2
40
579
18:02
1082
3
87
252
21:04
1264
4
93
132
22:18
1338
5
245
360
25:35
1535
6
196
782
33:54
2034
7
39
538
38:09
2289
8
175
483
42:55
2575
9
100
150
44:01
2641
1747
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2681
1
246
1074
10:45
645
2
40
579
16:24
984
3
87
252
18:59
1139
4
93
132
20:13
1213
5
245
360
24:49
1489
6
196
782
33:10
1990
7
39
538
38:29
2309
8
175
483
43:10
2590
9
100
150
44:09
2649
1745
Ritala
Ola
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2692
1
246
1074
9:38
578
2
40
579
15:16
916
3
87
252
22:13
1333
4
93
132
23:15
1395
5
245
360
28:06
1686
6
196
782
35:40
2140
7
39
538
39:42
2382
8
175
483
43:26
2606
9
100
150
44:25
2665
1746
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2706
1
246
1074
12:24
744
2
40
579
17:37
1057
3
87
252
20:05
1205
4
93
132
21:19
1279
5
245
360
24:55
1495
6
196
782
33:37
2017
7
39
538
39:02
2342
8
175
483
43:20
2600
9
100
150
44:36
2676
1742
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2709
1
246
1074
11:01
661
2
40
579
16:49
1009
3
87
252
19:22
1162
4
93
132
20:37
1237
5
245
360
26:00
1560
6
196
782
34:52
2092
7
39
538
39:04
2344
8
175
483
43:35
2615
9
100
150
44:37
2677
1748
Vesterinen
Paavo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2735
1
246
1074
10:12
612
2
40
579
15:30
930
3
87
252
18:18
1098
4
93
132
20:10
1210
5
245
360
24:35
1475
6
196
782
33:37
2017
7
39
538
38:02
2282
8
175
483
43:43
2623
9
100
150
45:06
2706
1736
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2741
1
246
1074
11:07
667
2
40
579
17:02
1022
3
87
252
19:39
1179
4
93
132
21:00
1260
5
245
360
25:16
1516
6
196
782
34:02
2042
7
39
538
38:28
2308
8
175
483
44:14
2654
9
100
150
45:09
2709
1722
Rauhamäki
Kimmo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2872
1
246
1074
11:43
703
2
40
579
16:53
1013
3
87
252
19:27
1167
4
93
132
20:50
1250
5
245
360
29:21
1761
6
196
782
37:45
2265
7
39
538
42:05
2525
8
175
483
46:16
2776
9
100
150
47:25
2845
1729
Tani
Ossi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2874
1
246
1074
12:13
733
2
40
579
17:55
1075
3
87
252
20:54
1254
4
93
132
23:47
1427
5
245
360
27:32
1652
6
196
782
36:37
2197
7
39
538
41:19
2479
8
175
483
46:09
2769
9
100
150
47:23
2843
1721
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2875
1
246
1074
11:12
672
2
40
579
17:20
1040
3
87
252
20:30
1230
4
93
132
22:22
1342
5
245
360
25:50
1550
6
196
782
37:07
2227
7
39
538
41:45
2505
8
175
483
46:21
2781
9
100
150
47:30
2850
1718
Juola
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2891
1
246
1074
11:10
670
2
40
579
17:09
1029
3
87
252
20:18
1218
4
93
132
22:16
1336
5
245
360
26:32
1592
6
196
782
35:03
2103
7
39
538
39:37
2377
8
175
483
46:28
2788
9
100
150
47:43
2863
1737
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2909
1
246
1074
10:21
621
2
40
579
16:58
1018
3
87
252
19:21
1161
4
93
132
20:49
1249
5
245
360
28:01
1681
6
196
782
36:30
2190
7
39
538
41:00
2460
8
175
483
46:38
2798
9
100
150
48:01
2881
1720
Hillo
Heikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2910
1
246
1074
11:05
665
2
40
579
17:10
1030
3
87
252
20:17
1217
4
93
132
21:41
1301
5
245
360
25:14
1514
6
196
782
34:46
2086
7
39
538
39:56
2396
8
175
483
46:32
2792
9
100
150
47:59
2879
1739
Kanste
Pekka
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2925
1
246
1074
11:12
672
2
40
579
17:18
1038
3
87
252
19:46
1186
4
93
132
20:58
1258
5
245
360
24:50
1490
6
196
782
37:12
2232
7
39
538
41:12
2472
8
175
483
46:53
2813
9
100
150
48:12
2892
1743
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2950
1
246
1074
10:07
607
2
40
579
16:34
994
3
87
252
20:33
1233
4
93
132
23:49
1429
5
245
360
27:31
1651
6
196
782
38:09
2289
7
39
538
42:18
2538
8
175
483
47:31
2851
9
100
150
48:39
2919
1728
Pokela
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3022
1
246
1074
10:23
623
2
40
579
16:37
997
3
87
252
19:14
1154
4
93
132
20:46
1246
5
245
360
24:27
1467
6
196
782
38:17
2297
7
39
538
42:07
2527
8
175
483
48:45
2925
9
100
150
49:53
2993
1724
Pusa
Raimo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3068
1
246
1074
12:02
722
2
40
579
18:36
1116
3
87
252
21:41
1301
4
93
132
23:26
1406
5
245
360
27:39
1659
6
196
782
39:09
2349
7
39
538
43:54
2634
8
175
483
49:17
2957
9
100
150
50:40
3040
1719
Sompi
Eero
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3085
1
246
1074
13:52
832
2
40
579
20:16
1216
3
87
252
23:30
1410
4
93
132
24:51
1491
5
245
360
28:36
1716
6
196
782
39:06
2346
7
39
538
44:12
2652
8
175
483
49:39
2979
9
100
150
50:51
3051
1717
Juutinen
Hannu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
3092
1
246
1074
14:14
854
2
40
579
20:16
1216
3
87
252
23:25
1405
4
93
132
25:10
1510
5
245
360
29:34
1774
6
196
782
38:06
2286
7
39
538
42:39
2559
8
175
483
49:34
2974
9
100
150
51:02
3062
1732
Miettinen
Kauko
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3136
1
246
1074
11:38
698
2
40
579
19:07
1147
3
87
252
21:50
1310
4
93
132
23:27
1407
5
245
360
27:16
1636
6
196
782
37:47
2267
7
39
538
42:27
2547
8
175
483
50:13
3013
9
100
150
51:45
3105
1730
Jokinen
Leo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3142
1
246
1074
11:48
708
2
40
579
19:48
1188
3
87
252
22:33
1353
4
93
132
24:21
1461
5
245
360
28:02
1682
6
196
782
38:50
2330
7
39
538
43:56
2636
8
175
483
50:31
3031
9
100
150
51:47
3107
1733
Koivukangas
Erkki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3175
1
246
1074
11:38
698
2
40
579
19:29
1169
3
87
252
22:49
1369
4
93
132
24:25
1465
5
245
360
31:41
1901
6
196
782
41:32
2492
7
39
538
46:19
2779
8
175
483
51:01
3061
9
100
150
52:23
3143
1708
Arvola
Paavo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:21:00
37260
3195
1
246
1074
12:55
775
2
40
579
19:41
1181
3
87
252
22:44
1364
4
93
132
24:21
1461
5
245
360
28:32
1712
6
196
782
39:21
2361
7
39
538
44:58
2698
8
175
483
51:19
3079
9
100
150
52:42
3162
1727
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3237
1
246
1074
12:49
769
2
40
579
18:54
1134
3
87
252
22:43
1363
4
93
132
24:12
1452
5
245
360
28:06
1686
6
196
782
37:49
2269
7
39
538
43:01
2581
8
175
483
52:06
3126
9
100
150
53:21
3201
1715
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3257
1
246
1074
12:23
743
2
40
579
19:21
1161
3
87
252
22:48
1368
4
93
132
26:51
1611
5
245
360
31:03
1863
6
196
782
41:18
2478
7
39
538
46:19
2779
8
175
483
52:36
3156
9
100
150
53:45
3225
1706
Salminen
Esko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:15:00
36900
3264
1
246
1074
12:52
772
2
40
579
19:50
1190
3
87
252
23:14
1394
4
93
132
25:00
1500
5
245
360
29:16
1756
6
196
782
40:14
2414
7
39
538
45:36
2736
8
175
483
52:20
3140
9
100
150
53:53
3233
1702
Virtanen
Matti
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3267
1
246
1074
13:56
836
2
40
579
20:29
1229
3
87
252
25:46
1546
4
93
132
27:28
1648
5
245
360
31:29
1889
6
196
782
41:31
2491
7
39
538
47:16
2836
8
175
483
52:34
3154
9
100
150
53:50
3230
1723
Hiirijoki
Pentti
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3279
1
246
1074
11:48
708
2
40
579
17:59
1079
3
87
252
21:09
1269
4
93
132
22:52
1372
5
245
360
27:35
1655
6
196
782
38:45
2325
7
39
538
44:33
2673
8
175
483
52:28
3148
9
100
150
54:02
3242
1712
Pitkänen
Reijo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3284
1
246
1074
13:52
832
2
40
579
22:24
1344
3
87
252
26:00
1560
4
93
132
27:19
1639
5
245
360
33:06
1986
6
196
782
42:53
2573
7
39
538
47:39
2859
8
175
483
52:43
3163
9
100
150
54:09
3249
1716
Myllymäki
Ari
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3359
1
246
1074
10:30
630
2
40
579
25:50
1550
3
87
252
31:27
1887
4
93
132
32:30
1950
5
245
360
35:37
2137
6
196
782
43:43
2623
7
39
538
48:15
2895
8
175
483
54:20
3260
9
100
150
55:27
3327
1738
Jauhiainen
Pentti
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3366
1
246
1074
11:30
690
2
40
579
17:54
1074
3
87
252
29:58
1798
4
93
132
31:15
1875
5
245
360
34:45
2085
6
196
782
44:13
2653
7
39
538
49:09
2949
8
175
483
54:07
3247
9
100
150
55:25
3325
1731
Eklund
Sven
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3372
1
246
1074
11:41
701
2
40
579
19:01
1141
3
87
252
21:58
1318
4
93
132
23:33
1413
5
245
360
34:08
2048
6
196
782
43:30
2610
7
39
538
48:36
2916
8
175
483
54:18
3258
9
100
150
55:41
3341
1726
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3397
1
246
1074
14:56
896
2
40
579
21:17
1277
3
87
252
25:00
1500
4
93
132
26:34
1594
5
245
360
30:31
1831
6
196
782
43:30
2610
7
39
538
48:13
2893
8
175
483
54:43
3283
9
100
150
56:04
3364
1710
Kuokkanen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
3420
1
246
1074
12:48
768
2
40
579
19:39
1179
3
87
252
23:16
1396
4
93
132
25:00
1500
5
245
360
30:06
1806
6
196
782
42:37
2557
7
39
538
48:09
2889
8
175
483
54:50
3290
9
100
150
56:24
3384
1703
Butilkin
Niilo
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:06:00
36360
3485
1
246
1074
12:11
731
2
40
579
18:48
1128
3
87
252
21:40
1300
4
93
132
22:59
1379
5
245
360
26:23
1583
6
196
782
36:16
2176
7
39
538
41:09
2469
8
175
483
56:16
3376
9
100
150
57:33
3453
1725
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3559
1
246
1074
12:04
724
2
40
579
26:44
1604
3
87
252
29:16
1756
4
93
132
30:40
1840
5
245
360
34:40
2080
6
196
782
44:57
2697
7
39
538
49:46
2986
8
175
483
57:36
3456
9
100
150
58:51
3531
1740
Nynäs
Henning
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3610
1
246
1074
11:06
666
2
40
579
29:37
1777
3
87
252
33:04
1984
4
93
132
34:52
2092
5
245
360
38:24
2304
6
196
782
47:37
2857
7
39
538
53:36
3216
8
175
483
58:24
3504
9
100
150
59:35
3575
1714
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3805
1
246
1074
12:09
729
2
40
579
29:37
1777
3
87
252
33:31
2011
4
93
132
35:23
2123
5
245
360
39:39
2379
6
196
782
50:44
3044
7
39
538
56:12
3372
8
175
483
1:01:34
3694
9
100
150
1:02:58
3778
1707
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
3915
1
246
1074
16:04
964
2
40
579
22:47
1367
3
87
252
25:59
1559
4
93
132
27:34
1654
5
245
360
31:42
1902
6
196
782
49:35
2975
7
39
538
55:09
3309
8
175
483
1:02:55
3775
9
100
150
1:04:44
3884
1705
Turpeinen
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3989
1
246
1074
12:26
746
2
40
579
18:51
1131
3
87
252
21:58
1318
4
93
132
23:34
1414
5
245
360
28:04
1684
6
196
782
49:48
2988
7
39
538
54:55
3295
8
175
483
1:04:20
3860
9
100
150
1:05:50
3950
1701
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
4075
1
246
1074
17:46
1066
2
40
579
25:04
1504
3
87
252
28:55
1735
4
93
132
30:37
1837
5
245
360
34:27
2067
6
196
782
48:04
2884
7
39
538
54:42
3282
8
175
483
1:05:35
3935
9
100
150
1:07:20
4040
1711
Tanttu
Unto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4593
1
246
1074
32:18
1938
2
40
579
39:31
2371
3
87
252
43:26
2606
4
93
132
45:11
2711
5
245
360
50:32
3032
6
196
782
1:02:29
3749
7
39
538
1:08:06
4086
8
175
483
1:14:17
4457
9
100
150
1:15:56
4556
1709
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:24:00
37440
5069
1
246
1074
38:09
2289
2
40
579
51:09
3069
3
87
252
54:22
3262
4
93
132
55:59
3359
5
245
360
1:00:00
3600
6
196
782
1:12:24
4344
7
39
538
1:17:18
4638
8
175
483
1:22:31
4951
9
100
150
1:23:56
5036
1713
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
H75
4,1
1854
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2484
1
67
1392
14:10
850
2
194
559
19:43
1183
3
196
899
30:03
1803
4
39
538
34:38
2078
5
195
341
38:45
2325
6
100
281
40:55
2455
1847
Hyyryläinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2529
1
67
1392
14:11
851
2
194
559
19:31
1171
3
196
899
29:24
1764
4
39
538
34:40
2080
5
195
341
38:35
2315
6
100
281
41:39
2499
1841
Kuusi
Klaus
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2605
1
67
1392
15:13
913
2
194
559
20:56
1256
3
196
899
31:41
1901
4
39
538
36:12
2172
5
195
341
40:36
2436
6
100
281
42:57
2577
1856
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2625
1
67
1392
14:52
892
2
194
559
23:06
1386
3
196
899
33:20
2000
4
39
538
37:22
2242
5
195
341
41:15
2475
6
100
281
43:16
2596
1845
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2742
1
67
1392
16:36
996
2
194
559
23:24
1404
3
196
899
33:48
2028
4
39
538
39:13
2353
5
195
341
43:04
2584
6
100
281
45:13
2713
1839
Ansamaa
Reino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2762
1
67
1392
15:57
957
2
194
559
21:52
1312
3
196
899
34:05
2045
4
39
538
38:43
2323
5
195
341
42:57
2577
6
100
281
45:24
2724
1848
Mäkinen
Juhani
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2793
1
67
1392
19:07
1147
2
194
559
25:14
1514
3
196
899
35:15
2115
4
39
538
39:54
2394
5
195
341
43:38
2618
6
100
281
46:00
2760
1855
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2814
1
67
1392
17:53
1073
2
194
559
22:49
1369
3
196
899
36:12
2172
4
39
538
40:44
2444
5
195
341
44:22
2662
6
100
281
46:24
2784
1828
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2818
1
67
1392
14:52
892
2
194
559
23:38
1418
3
196
899
34:31
2071
4
39
538
39:38
2378
5
195
341
43:36
2616
6
100
281
46:25
2785
1833
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2984
1
67
1392
17:49
1069
2
194
559
24:30
1470
3
196
899
36:23
2183
4
39
538
41:59
2519
5
195
341
46:52
2812
6
100
281
49:16
2956
1844
Leppäkorpi
Eero
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3000
1
67
1392
17:17
1037
2
194
559
24:17
1457
3
196
899
37:09
2229
4
39
538
42:34
2554
5
195
341
46:38
2798
6
100
281
49:22
2962
1840
Reinikainen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3002
1
67
1392
17:59
1079
2
194
559
24:20
1460
3
196
899
36:30
2190
4
39
538
42:13
2533
5
195
341
46:38
2798
6
100
281
49:27
2967
1858
Hongisto
Heimo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:52:00
46320
3025
1
67
1392
18:37
1117
2
194
559
27:14
1634
3
196
899
37:03
2223
4
39
538
42:07
2527
5
195
341
47:37
2857
6
100
281
49:55
2995
1827
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3075
1
67
1392
19:13
1153
2
194
559
25:55
1555
3
196
899
39:45
2385
4
39
538
44:18
2658
5
195
341
48:27
2907
6
100
281
50:43
3043
1852
Haaja
Reijo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3142
1
67
1392
16:15
975
2
194
559
28:04
1684
3
196
899
39:57
2397
4
39
538
44:46
2686
5
195
341
49:19
2959
6
100
281
51:47
3107
1814
Laine
Erkki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3189
1
67
1392
17:55
1075
2
194
559
24:54
1494
3
196
899
37:47
2267
4
39
538
43:47
2627
5
195
341
49:30
2970
6
100
281
52:37
3157
1831
Mannervesi
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3203
1
67
1392
18:32
1112
2
194
559
26:20
1580
3
196
899
39:25
2365
4
39
538
44:53
2693
5
195
341
49:47
2987
6
100
281
52:47
3167
1806
Toskala
Paavo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3260
1
67
1392
19:36
1176
2
194
559
26:56
1616
3
196
899
39:22
2362
4
39
538
44:56
2696
5
195
341
49:58
2998
6
100
281
53:45
3225
1823
Niinimäki
Jukka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3300
1
67
1392
18:46
1126
2
194
559
26:36
1596
3
196
899
39:49
2389
4
39
538
46:22
2782
5
195
341
51:24
3084
6
100
281
54:16
3256
1819
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3313
1
67
1392
17:30
1050
2
194
559
25:59
1559
3
196
899
39:54
2394
4
39
538
45:51
2751
5
195
341
51:08
3068
6
100
281
54:38
3278
1826
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3319
1
67
1392
18:46
1126
2
194
559
26:26
1586
3
196
899
39:43
2383
4
39
538
46:26
2786
5
195
341
51:09
3069
6
100
281
54:36
3276
1837
Saarimäki
Jorma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3337
1
67
1392
17:38
1058
2
194
559
25:31
1531
3
196
899
41:20
2480
4
39
538
46:49
2809
5
195
341
52:12
3132
6
100
281
55:02
3302
1843
Backman
Sven-Olof
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3398
1
67
1392
19:14
1154
2
194
559
26:18
1578
3
196
899
40:32
2432
4
39
538
47:42
2862
5
195
341
52:44
3164
6
100
281
56:00
3360
1813
Verha
Koitto
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
3411
1
67
1392
19:59
1199
2
194
559
27:42
1662
3
196
899
41:36
2496
4
39
538
47:57
2877
5
195
341
53:02
3182
6
100
281
56:10
3370
1850
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3422
1
67
1392
14:52
892
2
194
559
34:18
2058
3
196
899
45:42
2742
4
39
538
50:22
3022
5
195
341
54:10
3250
6
100
281
56:29
3389
1832
Mattila
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3489
1
67
1392
19:51
1191
2
194
559
28:47
1727
3
196
899
43:17
2597
4
39
538
49:07
2947
5
195
341
54:27
3267
6
100
281
57:31
3451
1834
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3489
1
67
1392
21:41
1301
2
194
559
29:22
1762
3
196
899
44:08
2648
4
39
538
49:48
2988
5
195
341
54:32
3272
6
100
281
57:29
3449
1849
Tiitola
Tero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3496
1
67
1392
20:38
1238
2
194
559
26:58
1618
3
196
899
40:00
2400
4
39
538
45:19
2719
5
195
341
54:54
3294
6
100
281
57:41
3461
1846
Erkinheimo
Voitto
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3500
1
67
1392
16:58
1018
2
194
559
22:52
1372
3
196
899
35:46
2146
4
39
538
50:41
3041
5
195
341
55:04
3304
6
100
281
57:43
3463
1802
Kukko
Risto
VäVi
Vähäkyrön Viesti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
3500
1
67
1392
22:00
1320
2
194
559
29:59
1799
3
196
899
43:14
2594
4
39
538
49:29
2969
5
195
341
54:31
3271
6
100
281
57:46
3466
1820
Rantakangas
Erkki
JSRasti
Järviseudun Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3508
1
67
1392
22:16
1336
2
194
559
29:32
1772
3
196
899
43:03
2583
4
39
538
49:26
2966
5
195
341
54:54
3294
6
100
281
57:59
3479
1821
Kemppi
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3521
1
67
1392
16:56
1016
2
194
559
29:09
1749
3
196
899
42:54
2574
4
39
538
49:16
2956
5
195
341
53:57
3237
6
100
281
57:59
3479
1822
Virtanen
Markku
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3539
1
67
1392
20:03
1203
2
194
559
28:05
1685
3
196
899
43:20
2600
4
39
538
50:01
3001
5
195
341
55:09
3309
6
100
281
58:22
3502
1824
Torrkulla
Roy
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3596
1
67
1392
21:03
1263
2
194
559
29:10
1750
3
196
899
43:37
2617
4
39
538
50:24
3024
5
195
341
55:41
3341
6
100
281
59:14
3554
1812
Engström
Berndt
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:34:00
38040
3664
1
67
1392
22:01
1321
2
194
559
30:00
1800
3
196
899
43:55
2635
4
39
538
49:52
2992
5
195
341
55:49
3349
6
100
281
1:00:31
3631
1816
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
3705
1
67
1392
22:47
1367
2
194
559
31:33
1893
3
196
899
46:40
2800
4
39
538
52:45
3165
5
195
341
57:58
3478
6
100
281
1:01:11
3671
1836
Kyyrönen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3713
1
67
1392
21:49
1309
2
194
559
30:22
1822
3
196
899
45:32
2732
4
39
538
52:31
3151
5
195
341
57:42
3462
6
100
281
1:01:16
3676
1835
Lähdekorpi
Mauri
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3722
1
67
1392
21:24
1284
2
194
559
29:13
1753
3
196
899
46:20
2780
4
39
538
51:52
3112
5
195
341
58:40
3520
6
100
281
1:01:28
3688
1829
Palo
Hannu
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3732
1
67
1392
19:48
1188
2
194
559
27:49
1669
3
196
899
40:33
2433
4
39
538
45:52
2752
5
195
341
58:57
3537
6
100
281
1:01:38
3698
1815
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3744
1
67
1392
20:06
1206
2
194
559
28:28
1708
3
196
899
46:16
2776
4
39
538
52:46
3166
5
195
341
58:47
3527
6
100
281
1:01:53
3713
1851
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3756
1
67
1392
18:10
1090
2
194
559
33:40
2020
3
196
899
47:32
2852
4
39
538
53:31
3211
5
195
341
58:43
3523
6
100
281
1:01:52
3712
1808
Paldanius
Jorma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3947
1
67
1392
19:32
1172
2
194
559
30:35
1835
3
196
899
49:25
2965
4
39
538
55:47
3347
5
195
341
1:01:27
3687
6
100
281
1:05:03
3903
1853
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:37:00
45420
4009
1
67
1392
14:40
880
2
194
559
38:39
2319
3
196
899
50:28
3028
4
39
538
57:03
3423
5
195
341
1:02:54
3774
6
100
281
1:06:02
3962
1830
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4014
1
67
1392
20:23
1223
2
194
559
35:16
2116
3
196
899
50:37
3037
4
39
538
57:18
3438
5
195
341
1:02:28
3748
6
100
281
1:06:15
3975
1811
Hinkkanen
Reino
KonnU
Konneveden Urheilijat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4228
1
67
1392
24:02
1442
2
194
559
33:25
2005
3
196
899
52:31
3151
4
39
538
59:25
3565
5
195
341
1:05:46
3946
6
100
281
1:09:49
4189
1801
Tammela
Seppo
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
4406
1
67
1392
25:21
1521
2
194
559
35:47
2147
3
196
899
54:19
3259
4
39
538
1:01:46
3706
5
195
341
1:08:10
4090
6
100
281
1:12:39
4359
1810
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
4450
1
67
1392
27:05
1625
2
194
559
42:39
2559
3
196
899
57:13
3433
4
39
538
1:03:38
3818
5
195
341
1:08:26
4106
6
100
281
1:13:31
4411
1825
Valta
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4706
1
67
1392
24:40
1480
2
194
559
38:22
2302
3
196
899
58:35
3515
4
39
538
1:07:26
4046
5
195
341
1:12:59
4379
6
100
281
1:17:53
4673
1807
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:19:00
37140
4808
1
67
1392
38:33
2313
2
194
559
46:16
2776
3
196
899
1:04:07
3847
4
39
538
1:09:57
4197
5
195
341
1:15:31
4531
6
100
281
1:19:22
4762
1818
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4817
1
67
1392
39:32
2372
2
194
559
50:13
3013
3
196
899
1:04:08
3848
4
39
538
1:10:42
4242
5
195
341
1:16:14
4574
6
100
281
1:19:31
4771
1809
Jokela
Vesa
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
4879
1
67
1392
33:18
1998
2
194
559
43:16
2596
3
196
899
1:00:37
3637
4
39
538
1:08:36
4116
5
195
341
1:15:52
4552
6
100
281
1:20:30
4830
1805
Jokikuona
Toivo
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
10:13:00
36780
4905
1
67
1392
26:52
1612
2
194
559
36:39
2199
3
196
899
58:39
3519
4
39
538
1:11:13
4273
5
195
341
1:17:07
4627
6
100
281
1:20:59
4859
1804
Oja
Jorma
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
5081
1
67
1392
29:50
1790
2
194
559
40:02
2402
3
196
899
1:01:30
3690
4
39
538
1:14:12
4452
5
195
341
1:19:53
4793
6
100
281
1:23:53
5033
1857
Forsén
Björn
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DNF
1838
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DNF
1
67
1392
15:25
925
5
195
341
1:02:38
3758
6
100
281
1:05:40
3940
1817
Kotikoski
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:49:00
38940
DNF
4
39
538
43:51
2631
5
195
341
50:16
3016
6
100
281
54:50
3290
1803
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
1842
Soimasuo
Juhani
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNF
1
67
1392
30:37
1837
2
194
559
38:30
2310
3
196
899
51:11
3071
4
39
538
57:41
3461
5
195
341
1:02:16
3736
6
100
281
1:05:51
3951
H80
3,0
1921
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2056
1
46
409
4:22
262
2
33
344
7:49
469
3
37
225
9:55
595
4
222
224
12:21
741
5
39
360
16:10
970
6
244
361
20:25
1225
7
200
319
24:47
1487
8
176
247
28:11
1691
9
100
331
33:37
2017
1919
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2217
1
46
409
5:05
305
2
33
344
8:36
516
3
37
225
10:46
646
4
222
224
13:24
804
5
39
360
18:06
1086
6
244
361
23:32
1412
7
200
319
28:54
1734
8
176
247
32:51
1971
9
100
331
36:23
2183
1929
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2442
1
46
409
4:35
275
2
33
344
7:44
464
3
37
225
9:40
580
4
222
224
11:52
712
5
39
360
15:42
942
6
244
361
27:47
1667
7
200
319
32:45
1965
8
176
247
36:23
2183
9
100
331
40:13
2413
1926
Hietaharju
Antti
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2542
1
46
409
5:18
318
2
33
344
8:39
519
3
37
225
10:50
650
4
222
224
13:27
807
5
39
360
18:30
1110
6
244
361
23:53
1433
7
200
319
29:32
1772
8
176
247
37:53
2273
9
100
331
41:44
2504
1918
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2592
1
46
409
6:09
369
2
33
344
11:27
687
3
37
225
13:51
831
4
222
224
16:39
999
5
39
360
21:44
1304
6
244
361
26:53
1613
7
200
319
32:15
1935
8
176
247
36:56
2216
9
100
331
42:44
2564
1928
Nieminen
Mauno
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2632
1
46
409
4:44
284
2
33
344
9:26
566
3
37
225
11:48
708
4
222
224
14:39
879
5
39
360
18:52
1132
6
244
361
30:42
1842
7
200
319
35:35
2135
8
176
247
39:28
2368
9
100
331
43:16
2596
1913
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2655
1
46
409
5:02
302
2
33
344
8:38
518
3
37
225
11:03
663
4
222
224
13:29
809
5
39
360
18:07
1087
6
244
361
22:57
1377
7
200
319
36:09
2169
8
176
247
39:56
2396
9
100
331
43:41
2621
1925
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2732
1
46
409
5:27
327
2
33
344
9:57
597
3
37
225
12:41
761
4
222
224
19:50
1190
5
39
360
24:47
1487
6
244
361
30:12
1812
7
200
319
35:21
2121
8
176
247
40:21
2421
9
100
331
44:48
2688
1902
Salo
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2744
1
46
409
6:00
360
2
33
344
12:28
748
3
37
225
15:02
902
4
222
224
17:48
1068
5
39
360
23:23
1403
6
244
361
27:55
1675
7
200
319
32:50
1970
8
176
247
39:27
2367
9
100
331
45:07
2707
1910
Tahvanainen
Veijo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2776
1
46
409
8:55
535
2
33
344
13:10
790
3
37
225
15:18
918
4
222
224
17:37
1057
5
39
360
22:26
1346
6
244
361
33:26
2006
7
200
319
38:06
2286
8
176
247
42:10
2530
9
100
331
45:37
2737
1915
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2795
1
46
409
5:45
345
2
33
344
12:55
775
3
37
225
15:26
926
4
222
224
19:01
1141
5
39
360
24:21
1461
6
244
361
30:05
1805
7
200
319
34:54
2094
8
176
247
41:34
2494
9
100
331
45:54
2754
1907
Mikkilä
Mauno
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2809
1
46
409
6:02
362
2
33
344
13:00
780
3
37
225
15:52
952
4
222
224
19:34
1174
5
39
360
26:15
1575
6
244
361
31:17
1877
7
200
319
36:41
2201
8
176
247
41:44
2504
9
100
331
46:00
2760
1924
Lehmuskallio
Markku
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2917
1
46
409
4:36
276
2
33
344
9:47
587
3
37
225
12:14
734
4
222
224
14:53
893
5
39
360
19:31
1171
6
244
361
24:14
1454
7
200
319
34:13
2053
8
176
247
43:55
2635
9
100
331
47:55
2875
1912
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2922
1
46
409
5:47
347
2
33
344
10:52
652
3
37
225
13:49
829
4
222
224
17:15
1035
5
39
360
22:44
1364
6
244
361
28:47
1727
7
200
319
37:22
2242
8
176
247
42:14
2534
9
100
331
48:06
2886
1920
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2972
1
46
409
6:22
382
2
33
344
10:51
651
3
37
225
12:59
779
4
222
224
15:37
937
5
39
360
20:25
1225
6
244
361
26:26
1586
7
200
319
37:29
2249
8
176
247
43:55
2635
9
100
331
48:54
2934
1906
Paavilainen
Arvo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2980
1
46
409
14:00
840
2
33
344
18:08
1088
3
37
225
20:49
1249
4
222
224
24:27
1467
5
39
360
29:24
1764
6
244
361
34:15
2055
7
200
319
39:20
2360
8
176
247
44:53
2693
9
100
331
49:02
2942
1909
Reini
Jaakko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
3015
1
46
409
5:51
351
2
33
344
10:30
630
3
37
225
13:26
806
4
222
224
16:32
992
5
39
360
21:57
1317
6
244
361
27:44
1664
7
200
319
41:19
2479
8
176
247
45:22
2722
9
100
331
49:39
2979
1916
Kilo
Esko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3311
1
46
409
5:45
345
2
33
344
9:58
598
3
37
225
11:58
718
4
222
224
14:16
856
5
39
360
18:21
1101
6
244
361
43:34
2614
7
200
319
47:59
2879
8
176
247
51:31
3091
9
100
331
54:37
3277
1901
Sulander
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
3326
1
46
409
6:30
390
2
33
344
11:57
717
3
37
225
14:38
878
4
222
224
18:20
1100
5
39
360
25:16
1516
6
244
361
32:29
1949
7
200
319
38:14
2294
8
176
247
43:00
2580
9
100
331
54:30
3270
1927
Puttonen
Kalevi
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3364
1
46
409
5:07
307
2
33
344
9:37
577
3
37
225
12:27
747
4
222
224
15:33
933
5
39
360
20:51
1251
6
244
361
26:32
1592
7
200
319
45:14
2714
8
176
247
51:02
3062
9
100
331
55:25
3325
1903
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
10:06:00
36360
3444
1
46
409
7:02
422
2
33
344
12:12
732
3
37
225
14:54
894
4
222
224
18:34
1114
5
39
360
26:42
1602
6
244
361
32:40
1960
7
200
319
40:41
2441
8
176
247
48:19
2899
9
100
331
56:38
3398
1923
Karnaattu
Mauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3606
1
46
409
16:28
988
2
33
344
22:21
1341
3
37
225
25:11
1511
4
222
224
28:12
1692
5
39
360
32:54
1974
6
244
361
43:32
2612
7
200
319
49:12
2952
8
176
247
54:51
3291
9
100
331
59:23
3563
1908
Repo
Voitto
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
3651
1
46
409
11:02
662
2
33
344
16:28
988
3
37
225
19:16
1156
4
222
224
22:52
1372
5
39
360
30:02
1802
6
244
361
38:07
2287
7
200
319
51:13
3073
8
176
247
55:31
3331
9
100
331
1:00:06
3606
1904
Keskinen
Matti
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
4319
9
100
331
1:11:04
4264
1914
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
10:39:00
38340
4748
1
46
409
6:04
364
2
33
344
10:14
614
3
37
225
14:51
891
4
222
224
17:58
1078
5
39
360
24:30
1470
6
244
361
30:54
1854
7
200
319
1:08:41
4121
8
176
247
1:13:32
4412
9
100
331
1:18:18
4698
1922
Ekström
Marcus
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
1930
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DQ
1
46
409
5:01
301
3
37
225
11:32
692
4
222
224
17:55
1075
5
39
360
22:16
1336
6
244
361
27:59
1679
7
200
319
33:15
1995
8
176
247
36:47
2207
9
100
331
40:52
2452
1917
Kittilä
Olavi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DNS
1911
Rantala
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1905
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
H85
2,5
2009
Patana
Tapio
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1866
1
46
409
5:36
336
2
61
460
9:58
598
3
222
246
12:50
770
4
39
360
17:23
1043
5
224
465
25:02
1502
6
100
470
30:29
1829
2007
Suutari
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2294
1
46
409
5:37
337
2
61
460
10:37
637
3
222
246
14:14
854
4
39
360
22:05
1325
5
224
465
31:05
1865
6
100
470
37:33
2253
2010
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2328
1
46
409
5:42
342
2
61
460
11:33
693
3
222
246
15:25
925
4
39
360
21:10
1270
5
224
465
30:08
1808
6
100
470
38:01
2281
2008
Ryyppö
Toivo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2356
1
46
409
8:38
518
2
61
460
13:25
805
3
222
246
16:30
990
4
39
360
21:43
1303
5
224
465
32:12
1932
6
100
470
38:29
2309
2006
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2778
1
46
409
5:53
353
2
61
460
10:58
658
3
222
246
18:43
1123
4
39
360
25:52
1552
5
224
465
39:01
2341
6
100
470
45:42
2742
2005
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2986
1
46
409
7:43
463
2
61
460
16:10
970
3
222
246
20:24
1224
4
39
360
29:59
1799
5
224
465
40:57
2457
6
100
470
48:46
2926
2003
Pelkonen
Pentti
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
FIN
10:53:00
39180
3105
1
46
409
10:19
619
2
61
460
17:02
1022
3
222
246
30:29
1829
4
39
360
35:41
2141
5
224
465
44:54
2694
6
100
470
51:03
3063
2004
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3155
1
46
409
10:37
637
2
61
460
19:16
1156
3
222
246
23:32
1412
4
39
360
32:49
1969
5
224
465
44:07
2647
6
100
470
51:48
3108
2001
Koppelomäki
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3434
1
46
409
5:17
317
2
61
460
12:09
729
3
222
246
18:39
1119
4
39
360
24:22
1462
5
224
465
50:27
3027
6
100
470
56:31
3391
2002
Mård
Leo
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
10:50:00
39000
4435
1
46
409
7:58
478
2
61
460
15:21
921
3
222
246
21:10
1270
4
39
360
28:21
1701
5
224
465
1:05:53
3953
6
100
470
1:13:05
4385
D35
6,7
2121
Heittola
Satu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3047
1
31
423
2:56
176
2
58
970
9:51
591
3
48
472
13:12
792
4
96
287
15:18
918
5
159
1046
22:19
1339
6
162
211
24:02
1442
7
243
1217
35:09
2109
8
39
726
40:08
2408
9
244
361
42:44
2564
10
200
319
45:12
2712
11
176
247
47:28
2848
12
100
331
50:21
3021
2127
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
11:20:00
40800
3137
1
31
423
2:35
155
2
58
970
9:55
595
3
48
472
13:14
794
4
96
287
15:26
926
5
159
1046
22:07
1327
6
162
211
23:40
1420
7
243
1217
36:03
2163
8
39
726
41:22
2482
9
244
361
44:06
2646
10
200
319
47:17
2837
11
176
247
49:44
2984
12
100
331
51:50
3110
2124
Finnäs
Jenny
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3207
1
31
423
3:30
210
2
58
970
10:54
654
3
48
472
14:25
865
4
96
287
16:40
1000
5
159
1046
25:09
1509
6
162
211
26:55
1615
7
243
1217
37:17
2237
8
39
726
42:26
2546
9
244
361
45:40
2740
10
200
319
48:50
2930
11
176
247
51:00
3060
12
100
331
53:02
3182
2122
Lax
Sara
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3297
1
31
423
2:41
161
2
58
970
10:21
621
3
48
472
14:00
840
4
96
287
16:34
994
5
159
1046
24:37
1477
6
162
211
26:27
1587
7
243
1217
38:09
2289
8
39
726
43:53
2633
9
244
361
46:51
2811
10
200
319
49:37
2977
11
176
247
52:10
3130
12
100
331
54:31
3271
2115
Heikkonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:44:00
38640
3354
1
31
423
2:52
172
2
58
970
10:30
630
3
48
472
14:08
848
4
96
287
16:43
1003
5
159
1046
24:19
1459
6
162
211
26:00
1560
7
243
1217
36:20
2180
8
39
726
41:51
2511
9
244
361
44:37
2677
10
200
319
47:44
2864
11
176
247
53:17
3197
12
100
331
55:25
3325
2107
Somova
Inna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
10:20:00
37200
3366
1
31
423
2:44
164
2
58
970
10:49
649
3
48
472
14:35
875
4
96
287
17:48
1068
5
159
1046
26:16
1576
6
162
211
28:32
1712
7
243
1217
38:59
2339
8
39
726
44:41
2681
9
244
361
47:49
2869
10
200
319
50:29
3029
11
176
247
53:05
3185
12
100
331
55:40
3340
2125
Tarkiainen
Tia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3425
1
31
423
2:59
179
2
58
970
11:37
697
3
48
472
15:23
923
4
96
287
17:59
1079
5
159
1046
26:09
1569
6
162
211
28:02
1682
7
243
1217
39:26
2366
8
39
726
45:04
2704
9
244
361
47:47
2867
10
200
319
51:29
3089
11
176
247
54:26
3266
12
100
331
56:38
3398
2123
Vääränen
Sari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3456
1
31
423
2:47
167
2
58
970
10:28
628
3
48
472
14:07
847
4
96
287
17:34
1054
5
159
1046
28:14
1694
6
162
211
30:07
1807
7
243
1217
40:28
2428
8
39
726
46:10
2770
9
244
361
49:39
2979
10
200
319
52:18
3138
11
176
247
54:35
3275
12
100
331
57:11
3431
2129
Ekonoja
Linda
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3536
1
31
423
2:49
169
2
58
970
10:40
640
3
48
472
14:31
871
4
96
287
17:16
1036
5
159
1046
25:05
1505
6
162
211
27:24
1644
7
243
1217
39:50
2390
8
39
726
46:02
2762
9
244
361
49:11
2951
10
200
319
53:03
3183
11
176
247
56:03
3363
12
100
331
58:31
3511
2128
Savinainen
Kati
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3599
1
31
423
3:23
203
2
58
970
11:16
676
3
48
472
14:54
894
4
96
287
17:24
1044
5
159
1046
27:20
1640
6
162
211
29:20
1760
7
243
1217
42:14
2534
8
39
726
48:15
2895
9
244
361
51:24
3084
10
200
319
53:56
3236
11
176
247
57:17
3437
12
100
331
59:34
3574
2126
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3673
1
31
423
2:51
171
2
58
970
11:08
668
3
48
472
15:06
906
4
96
287
17:49
1069
5
159
1046
25:16
1516
6
162
211
26:57
1617
7
243
1217
41:00
2460
8
39
726
46:45
2805
9
244
361
49:50
2990
10
200
319
54:38
3278
11
176
247
58:26
3506
12
100
331
1:00:50
3650
2116
Orkola
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3875
1
31
423
3:16
196
2
58
970
11:59
719
3
48
472
16:16
976
4
96
287
19:13
1153
5
159
1046
29:06
1746
6
162
211
31:34
1894
7
243
1217
44:09
2649
8
39
726
50:41
3041
9
244
361
54:01
3241
10
200
319
56:55
3415
11
176
247
59:53
3593
12
100
331
1:04:03
3843
2109
Korpi
Maarit
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3979
1
31
423
4:27
267
2
58
970
13:07
787
3
48
472
17:38
1058
4
96
287
20:33
1233
5
159
1046
30:27
1827
6
162
211
32:41
1961
7
243
1217
45:53
2753
8
39
726
51:35
3095
9
244
361
55:41
3341
10
200
319
58:50
3530
11
176
247
1:02:12
3732
12
100
331
1:05:52
3952
2108
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
4008
1
31
423
3:23
203
2
58
970
14:07
847
3
48
472
18:24
1104
4
96
287
21:29
1289
5
159
1046
32:58
1978
6
162
211
35:18
2118
7
243
1217
48:50
2930
8
39
726
54:42
3282
9
244
361
57:47
3467
10
200
319
1:00:48
3648
11
176
247
1:03:41
3821
12
100
331
1:06:17
3977
2119
Suntioinen
Riina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:56:00
39360
4105
1
31
423
3:32
212
2
58
970
12:41
761
3
48
472
16:29
989
4
96
287
20:12
1212
5
159
1046
28:37
1717
6
162
211
32:57
1977
7
243
1217
45:24
2724
8
39
726
51:16
3076
9
244
361
54:35
3275
10
200
319
1:02:26
3746
11
176
247
1:05:07
3907
12
100
331
1:07:57
4077
2110
Rinkineva
Laura
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:29:00
37740
4242
1
31
423
4:00
240
2
58
970
13:58
838
3
48
472
22:34
1354
4
96
287
26:38
1598
5
159
1046
35:50
2150
6
162
211
38:20
2300
7
243
1217
50:01
3001
8
39
726
57:02
3422
9
244
361
1:00:38
3638
10
200
319
1:04:47
3887
11
176
247
1:07:50
4070
12
100
331
1:10:17
4217
2101
Smeds
Heidi
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:02:00
36120
4288
1
31
423
3:26
206
2
58
970
12:48
768
3
48
472
17:35
1055
4
96
287
21:32
1292
5
159
1046
30:55
1855
6
162
211
33:16
1996
7
243
1217
47:03
2823
8
39
726
53:38
3218
9
244
361
56:52
3412
10
200
319
1:05:50
3950
11
176
247
1:08:13
4093
12
100
331
1:10:58
4258
2114
Tuominen
Lotta
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:41:00
38460
4347
1
31
423
3:34
214
2
58
970
14:01
841
3
48
472
19:02
1142
4
96
287
22:49
1369
5
159
1046
34:06
2046
6
162
211
37:28
2248
7
243
1217
50:39
3039
8
39
726
57:03
3423
9
244
361
1:00:35
3635
10
200
319
1:05:44
3944
11
176
247
1:08:58
4138
12
100
331
1:12:01
4321
2112
Harjula
Terhi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
4413
1
31
423
3:48
228
2
58
970
14:11
851
3
48
472
19:06
1146
4
96
287
22:21
1341
5
159
1046
32:06
1926
6
162
211
34:21
2061
7
243
1217
47:24
2844
8
39
726
53:54
3234
9
244
361
57:18
3438
10
200
319
1:07:17
4037
11
176
247
1:10:14
4214
12
100
331
1:13:04
4384
2118
Tuomisto
Hanna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:53:00
39180
4438
1
31
423
3:15
195
2
58
970
14:42
882
3
48
472
19:36
1176
4
96
287
22:59
1379
5
159
1046
33:45
2025
6
162
211
36:20
2180
7
243
1217
50:21
3021
8
39
726
57:29
3449
9
244
361
1:01:41
3701
10
200
319
1:06:56
4016
11
176
247
1:10:04
4204
12
100
331
1:13:27
4407
2105
Lindfors
Lina
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:14:00
36840
4477
1
31
423
4:30
270
2
58
970
17:10
1030
3
48
472
21:44
1304
4
96
287
24:54
1494
5
159
1046
35:31
2131
6
162
211
38:21
2301
7
243
1217
52:06
3126
8
39
726
59:51
3591
9
244
361
1:03:26
3806
10
200
319
1:07:54
4074
11
176
247
1:11:36
4296
12
100
331
1:14:07
4447
2104
Fränti
Eeva-Maria
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:11:00
36660
4682
1
31
423
4:04
244
2
58
970
17:14
1034
3
48
472
21:41
1301
4
96
287
24:27
1467
5
159
1046
34:28
2068
6
162
211
36:39
2199
7
243
1217
49:08
2948
8
39
726
56:19
3379
9
244
361
1:00:10
3610
10
200
319
1:11:31
4291
11
176
247
1:14:30
4470
12
100
331
1:17:33
4653
2111
Julku
Päivi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:32:00
37920
4804
1
31
423
3:26
206
2
58
970
19:06
1146
3
48
472
23:52
1432
4
96
287
27:04
1624
5
159
1046
36:25
2185
6
162
211
38:37
2317
7
243
1217
50:37
3037
8
39
726
56:56
3416
9
244
361
1:00:03
3603
10
200
319
1:11:48
4308
11
176
247
1:14:49
4489
12
100
331
1:19:29
4769
2103
Penttilä
Marja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
4870
1
31
423
5:04
304
2
58
970
18:33
1113
3
48
472
23:43
1423
4
96
287
27:16
1636
5
159
1046
38:14
2294
6
162
211
41:15
2475
7
243
1217
56:17
3377
8
39
726
1:04:14
3854
9
244
361
1:09:00
4140
10
200
319
1:13:47
4427
11
176
247
1:17:28
4648
12
100
331
1:20:34
4834
2102
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:05:00
36300
4998
1
31
423
3:44
224
2
58
970
18:36
1116
3
48
472
23:59
1439
4
96
287
30:12
1812
5
159
1046
43:28
2608
6
162
211
46:06
2766
7
243
1217
58:59
3539
8
39
726
1:05:47
3947
9
244
361
1:09:33
4173
10
200
319
1:13:06
4386
11
176
247
1:18:09
4689
12
100
331
1:22:48
4968
2117
Hemminki
Heini
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:50:00
39000
DNS
2113
Joensuu
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNF
2120
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DNS
2106
Lilja
Salla
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
D40
6,0
2233
Lindholm
Sara
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2837
1
67
1390
11:07
667
2
63
355
14:13
853
3
163
1239
24:42
1482
4
158
319
27:14
1634
5
178
1454
39:28
2368
6
39
461
42:29
2549
7
195
341
45:22
2722
8
100
281
46:55
2815
2229
Paukkunen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2939
1
67
1390
11:23
683
2
63
355
14:56
896
3
163
1239
25:02
1502
4
158
319
27:41
1661
5
178
1454
40:39
2439
6
39
461
43:49
2629
7
195
341
46:51
2811
8
100
281
48:33
2913
2245
Lauronen
Sirkka-Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2963
1
67
1390
11:49
709
2
63
355
14:35
875
3
163
1239
24:59
1499
4
158
319
27:20
1640
5
178
1454
41:04
2464
6
39
461
44:06
2646
7
195
341
46:57
2817
8
100
281
48:57
2937
2228
Lehtikangas
Katri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2996
1
67
1390
10:59
659
2
63
355
14:11
851
3
163
1239
24:06
1446
4
158
319
27:03
1623
5
178
1454
41:01
2461
6
39
461
44:20
2660
7
195
341
47:42
2862
8
100
281
49:31
2971
2231
Sundberg
Karoliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3048
1
67
1390
10:43
643
2
63
355
13:22
802
3
163
1239
23:20
1400
4
158
319
25:38
1538
5
178
1454
39:38
2378
6
39
461
42:53
2573
7
195
341
48:28
2908
8
100
281
50:22
3022
2237
Schutskoff
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3099
1
67
1390
11:27
687
2
63
355
14:19
859
3
163
1239
26:36
1596
4
158
319
28:58
1738
5
178
1454
42:28
2548
6
39
461
45:59
2759
7
195
341
49:05
2945
8
100
281
51:15
3075
2232
Kiuru
Veera
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3120
1
67
1390
11:38
698
2
63
355
14:52
892
3
163
1239
26:09
1569
4
158
319
28:37
1717
5
178
1454
43:27
2607
6
39
461
46:44
2804
7
195
341
49:41
2981
8
100
281
51:35
3095
2244
Liuha
Riina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3163
1
67
1390
12:07
727
2
63
355
16:12
972
3
163
1239
26:53
1613
4
158
319
29:22
1762
5
178
1454
43:55
2635
6
39
461
47:01
2821
7
195
341
50:35
3035
8
100
281
52:18
3138
2225
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3214
1
67
1390
11:37
697
2
63
355
15:05
905
3
163
1239
26:11
1571
4
158
319
28:45
1725
5
178
1454
43:56
2636
6
39
461
47:30
2850
7
195
341
50:57
3057
8
100
281
53:09
3189
2224
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3217
1
67
1390
12:55
775
2
63
355
15:47
947
3
163
1239
27:09
1629
4
158
319
29:44
1784
5
178
1454
45:08
2708
6
39
461
48:25
2905
7
195
341
51:25
3085
8
100
281
53:13
3193
2241
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3314
1
67
1390
12:03
723
2
63
355
14:59
899
3
163
1239
25:59
1559
4
158
319
32:11
1931
5
178
1454
46:04
2764
6
39
461
49:34
2974
7
195
341
52:44
3164
8
100
281
54:47
3287
2243
Rintamäki
Riina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3338
1
67
1390
12:04
724
2
63
355
15:06
906
3
163
1239
26:49
1609
4
158
319
30:03
1803
5
178
1454
45:56
2756
6
39
461
49:36
2976
7
195
341
53:31
3211
8
100
281
55:13
3313
2227
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3371
1
67
1390
12:27
747
2
63
355
15:43
943
3
163
1239
28:37
1717
4
158
319
31:54
1914
5
178
1454
46:42
2802
6
39
461
50:02
3002
7
195
341
53:27
3207
8
100
281
55:37
3337
2236
Tervo
Johanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3398
1
67
1390
13:29
809
2
63
355
16:44
1004
3
163
1239
29:17
1757
4
158
319
32:00
1920
5
178
1454
46:51
2811
6
39
461
50:36
3036
7
195
341
53:48
3228
8
100
281
56:07
3367
2223
Fagerudd
Salla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3435
1
67
1390
12:17
737
2
63
355
15:14
914
3
163
1239
26:38
1598
4
158
319
29:24
1764
5
178
1454
45:53
2753
6
39
461
50:30
3030
7
195
341
54:07
3247
8
100
281
56:37
3397
2242
Männikkö
Niina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3439
1
67
1390
12:18
738
2
63
355
15:23
923
3
163
1239
27:22
1642
4
158
319
29:57
1797
5
178
1454
46:21
2781
6
39
461
50:17
3017
7
195
341
54:29
3269
8
100
281
56:53
3413
2235
Suomalainen
Riikka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3521
1
67
1390
12:00
720
2
63
355
15:24
924
3
163
1239
29:10
1750
4
158
319
32:37
1957
5
178
1454
49:22
2962
6
39
461
52:49
3169
7
195
341
56:15
3375
8
100
281
58:12
3492
2230
Hemminki
Tiina
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3645
1
67
1390
13:56
836
2
63
355
16:47
1007
3
163
1239
30:23
1823
4
158
319
33:15
1995
5
178
1454
51:14
3074
6
39
461
54:49
3289
7
195
341
58:10
3490
8
100
281
1:00:20
3620
2234
Torvela
Tiina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3657
1
67
1390
13:52
832
2
63
355
17:35
1055
3
163
1239
32:18
1938
4
158
319
35:30
2130
5
178
1454
51:42
3102
6
39
461
55:10
3310
7
195
341
58:22
3502
8
100
281
1:00:30
3630
2238
Laitinen
Kaisa
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3705
1
67
1390
11:37
697
2
63
355
14:41
881
3
163
1239
27:37
1657
4
158
319
30:09
1809
5
178
1454
51:47
3107
6
39
461
55:15
3315
7
195
341
59:13
3553
8
100
281
1:01:16
3676
2220
Forssten
Ann-Sofie
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3712
1
67
1390
11:59
719
2
63
355
17:41
1061
3
163
1239
29:11
1751
4
158
319
32:26
1946
5
178
1454
53:24
3204
6
39
461
56:37
3397
7
195
341
59:45
3585
8
100
281
1:01:27
3687
2240
Papinaho
Annika
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3799
1
67
1390
15:15
915
2
63
355
22:36
1356
3
163
1239
34:50
2090
4
158
319
37:50
2270
5
178
1454
53:13
3193
6
39
461
57:00
3420
7
195
341
1:00:33
3633
8
100
281
1:02:52
3772
2207
Keski-Säntti
Eija
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3892
1
67
1390
13:12
792
2
63
355
16:22
982
3
163
1239
28:47
1727
4
158
319
31:54
1914
5
178
1454
53:43
3223
6
39
461
57:31
3451
7
195
341
1:02:01
3721
8
100
281
1:04:29
3869
2209
Päivinen
Sonja
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3939
1
67
1390
15:08
908
2
63
355
18:35
1115
3
163
1239
32:30
1950
4
158
319
35:56
2156
5
178
1454
54:29
3269
6
39
461
58:49
3529
7
195
341
1:02:26
3746
8
100
281
1:05:10
3910
2222
Koskela
Tiina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4140
1
67
1390
17:22
1042
2
63
355
21:24
1284
3
163
1239
35:41
2141
4
158
319
38:51
2331
5
178
1454
57:27
3447
6
39
461
1:01:54
3714
7
195
341
1:06:09
3969
8
100
281
1:08:30
4110
2201
Aumo
Satu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
4330
1
67
1390
17:54
1074
2
63
355
22:14
1334
3
163
1239
38:20
2300
4
158
319
42:01
2521
5
178
1454
1:00:18
3618
6
39
461
1:05:01
3901
7
195
341
1:09:21
4161
8
100
281
1:11:43
4303
2219
Karru
Tuulikki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
4342
1
67
1390
16:48
1008
2
63
355
20:54
1254
3
163
1239
35:54
2154
4
158
319
39:40
2380
5
178
1454
1:01:17
3677
6
39
461
1:05:41
3941
7
195
341
1:09:32
4172
8
100
281
1:11:58
4318
2206
Hemminki
Hanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
4434
1
67
1390
15:42
942
2
63
355
19:19
1159
3
163
1239
39:15
2355
4
158
319
42:33
2553
5
178
1454
1:01:46
3706
6
39
461
1:06:28
3988
7
195
341
1:10:32
4232
8
100
281
1:13:20
4400
2216
Nieminen
Outi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
4479
1
67
1390
17:13
1033
2
63
355
25:41
1541
3
163
1239
41:36
2496
4
158
319
45:00
2700
5
178
1454
1:03:34
3814
6
39
461
1:07:53
4073
7
195
341
1:11:55
4315
8
100
281
1:14:14
4454
2217
Lehtoranta
Leena
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:50:00
39000
4546
1
67
1390
18:05
1085
2
63
355
22:21
1341
3
163
1239
38:40
2320
4
158
319
42:44
2564
5
178
1454
1:02:16
3736
6
39
461
1:07:55
4075
7
195
341
1:12:28
4348
8
100
281
1:15:05
4505
2221
Backman
Henrika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4676
1
67
1390
18:11
1091
2
63
355
21:32
1292
3
163
1239
36:26
2186
4
158
319
42:04
2524
5
178
1454
1:04:01
3841
6
39
461
1:08:49
4129
7
195
341
1:15:05
4505
8
100
281
1:17:24
4644
2204
Vallin
Kaisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:11:00
36660
4742
1
67
1390
15:16
916
2
63
355
25:06
1506
3
163
1239
39:09
2349
4
158
319
43:15
2595
5
178
1454
1:03:04
3784
6
39
461
1:06:54
4014
7
195
341
1:16:42
4602
8
100
281
1:18:38
4718
2203
Vanhala
Annastiina
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
4765
1
67
1390
16:56
1016
2
63
355
21:51
1311
3
163
1239
40:21
2421
4
158
319
44:14
2654
5
178
1454
1:04:58
3898
6
39
461
1:10:13
4213
7
195
341
1:15:16
4516
8
100
281
1:18:52
4732
2208
Malinen
Marita
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
4913
1
67
1390
14:56
896
2
63
355
20:46
1246
3
163
1239
39:40
2380
4
158
319
47:44
2864
5
178
1454
1:08:29
4109
6
39
461
1:13:34
4414
7
195
341
1:18:06
4686
8
100
281
1:21:28
4888
2215
Mashina
Anna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:44:00
38640
4917
1
67
1390
20:52
1252
2
63
355
33:54
2034
3
163
1239
48:38
2918
4
158
319
53:27
3207
5
178
1454
1:10:55
4255
6
39
461
1:14:55
4495
7
195
341
1:19:10
4750
8
100
281
1:21:28
4888
2211
Kovalainen
Ulla-Maria
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
5067
1
67
1390
12:33
753
2
63
355
38:05
2285
3
163
1239
49:25
2965
4
158
319
52:42
3162
5
178
1454
1:12:53
4373
6
39
461
1:17:34
4654
7
195
341
1:21:14
4874
8
100
281
1:23:59
5039
2218
Niemelä
Johanna
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:53:00
39180
5231
1
67
1390
19:52
1192
2
63
355
23:56
1436
3
163
1239
45:37
2737
4
158
319
49:12
2952
5
178
1454
1:15:53
4553
6
39
461
1:20:02
4802
7
195
341
1:24:36
5076
8
100
281
1:26:42
5202
2213
Carlsson
Sanna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:38:00
38280
5251
1
67
1390
23:59
1439
2
63
355
31:20
1880
3
163
1239
50:21
3021
4
158
319
53:49
3229
5
178
1454
1:13:53
4433
6
39
461
1:19:49
4789
7
195
341
1:23:56
5036
8
100
281
1:27:00
5220
2214
Salonen
Kirsi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:41:00
38460
5429
1
67
1390
21:14
1274
2
63
355
26:10
1570
3
163
1239
45:39
2739
4
158
319
50:25
3025
5
178
1454
1:15:38
4538
6
39
461
1:21:01
4861
7
195
341
1:26:51
5211
8
100
281
1:29:55
5395
2205
Rantanen
Sinikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
6384
1
67
1390
17:44
1064
2
63
355
40:16
2416
3
163
1239
54:35
3275
4
158
319
1:02:21
3741
5
178
1454
1:35:26
5726
6
39
461
1:39:55
5995
7
195
341
1:43:26
6206
8
100
281
1:45:57
6357
2210
Luhtala
Johanna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
2239
Mononen
Hanna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
DNS
2226
Noponen
Heli
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNS
2212
Peltoniemi
Päivi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
2202
Routsi
Anastasia
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
D45
5,7
2341
Pesu
Mervi
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2618
1
49
1436
10:48
648
2
84
491
14:50
890
3
159
985
21:36
1296
4
162
211
23:17
1397
5
178
1312
35:20
2120
6
39
461
38:29
2309
7
193
382
41:40
2500
8
100
242
43:15
2595
2327
Sareila
Outi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2755
1
49
1436
12:04
724
2
84
491
15:54
954
3
159
985
23:01
1381
4
162
211
24:46
1486
5
178
1312
36:51
2211
6
39
461
40:14
2414
7
193
382
43:39
2619
8
100
242
45:29
2729
2339
Laapas
Kaisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2768
1
49
1436
10:55
655
2
84
491
16:09
969
3
159
985
23:05
1385
4
162
211
25:07
1507
5
178
1312
37:26
2246
6
39
461
40:42
2442
7
193
382
43:59
2639
8
100
242
45:42
2742
2325
Huuskonen
Taija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2805
1
49
1436
11:04
664
2
84
491
15:25
925
3
159
985
23:16
1396
4
162
211
25:19
1519
5
178
1312
37:41
2261
6
39
461
40:51
2451
7
193
382
44:41
2681
8
100
242
46:19
2779
2352
Lakanen
Reetta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2842
1
49
1436
11:12
672
2
84
491
15:22
922
3
159
985
23:13
1393
4
162
211
25:13
1513
5
178
1312
38:33
2313
6
39
461
41:47
2507
7
193
382
45:12
2712
8
100
242
46:58
2818
2328
Nymalm
Sanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2874
1
49
1436
11:14
674
2
84
491
15:37
937
3
159
985
22:46
1366
4
162
211
25:03
1503
5
178
1312
38:54
2334
6
39
461
42:17
2537
7
193
382
45:40
2740
8
100
242
47:27
2847
2332
Sane
Mari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2893
1
49
1436
11:23
683
2
84
491
15:26
926
3
159
985
22:45
1365
4
162
211
25:49
1549
5
178
1312
38:30
2310
6
39
461
41:48
2508
7
193
382
45:59
2759
8
100
242
47:47
2867
2331
Kivelä
Riikka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2947
1
49
1436
11:58
718
2
84
491
16:03
963
3
159
985
23:49
1429
4
162
211
27:01
1621
5
178
1312
39:16
2356
6
39
461
43:15
2595
7
193
382
46:43
2803
8
100
242
48:39
2919
2348
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2978
1
49
1436
12:48
768
2
84
491
16:57
1017
3
159
985
23:51
1431
4
162
211
26:41
1601
5
178
1312
40:01
2401
6
39
461
44:03
2643
7
193
382
47:27
2847
8
100
242
49:11
2951
2330
Rannila
Tanja
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2982
1
49
1436
11:40
700
2
84
491
17:15
1035
3
159
985
24:42
1482
4
162
211
27:01
1621
5
178
1312
40:09
2409
6
39
461
43:52
2632
7
193
382
47:34
2854
8
100
242
49:20
2960
2343
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3026
1
49
1436
14:21
861
2
84
491
18:26
1106
3
159
985
25:50
1550
4
162
211
28:06
1686
5
178
1312
40:59
2459
6
39
461
44:42
2682
7
193
382
48:08
2888
8
100
242
49:59
2999
2351
Lyytinen
Tiina
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3029
1
49
1436
12:50
770
2
84
491
17:15
1035
3
159
985
25:03
1503
4
162
211
27:43
1663
5
178
1312
41:34
2494
6
39
461
44:52
2692
7
193
382
48:25
2905
8
100
242
50:03
3003
2329
Niittymäki
Johanna
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3090
1
49
1436
12:50
770
2
84
491
17:34
1054
3
159
985
26:27
1587
4
162
211
28:32
1712
5
178
1312
41:47
2507
6
39
461
45:14
2714
7
193
382
49:19
2959
8
100
242
51:02
3062
2342
Eeva
Jonna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3114
1
49
1436
12:42
762
2
84
491
17:35
1055
3
159
985
25:37
1537
4
162
211
27:35
1655
5
178
1312
41:36
2496
6
39
461
45:17
2717
7
193
382
49:30
2970
8
100
242
51:28
3088
2340
Pekkala
Sini
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3122
1
49
1436
14:28
868
2
84
491
18:57
1137
3
159
985
27:15
1635
4
162
211
29:26
1766
5
178
1312
42:29
2549
6
39
461
46:12
2772
7
193
382
49:45
2985
8
100
242
51:34
3094
2333
Karppinen
Satu
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3251
1
49
1436
12:24
744
2
84
491
17:01
1021
3
159
985
25:37
1537
4
162
211
27:52
1672
5
178
1312
43:30
2610
6
39
461
46:58
2818
7
193
382
51:42
3102
8
100
242
53:43
3223
2353
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3311
1
49
1436
11:26
686
2
84
491
20:07
1207
3
159
985
27:00
1620
4
162
211
28:59
1739
5
178
1312
43:36
2616
6
39
461
48:59
2939
7
193
382
53:16
3196
8
100
242
54:47
3287
2334
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3316
1
49
1436
13:10
790
2
84
491
18:04
1084
3
159
985
26:32
1592
4
162
211
29:15
1755
5
178
1312
44:41
2681
6
39
461
48:31
2911
7
193
382
52:30
3150
8
100
242
54:44
3284
2346
Vuorela
Hanna
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3353
1
49
1436
12:48
768
2
84
491
17:48
1068
3
159
985
26:35
1595
4
162
211
28:48
1728
5
178
1312
46:04
2764
6
39
461
50:11
3011
7
193
382
53:35
3215
8
100
242
55:27
3327
2322
Savikkomaa
Sanna
KoHo
Korven Honka
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3406
1
49
1436
13:29
809
2
84
491
19:09
1149
3
159
985
27:47
1667
4
162
211
30:21
1821
5
178
1312
45:58
2758
6
39
461
49:55
2995
7
193
382
54:06
3246
8
100
242
56:19
3379
2349
Sivill
Saana
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3410
1
49
1436
14:27
867
2
84
491
20:40
1240
3
159
985
29:06
1746
4
162
211
32:51
1971
5
178
1312
47:36
2856
6
39
461
50:51
3051
7
193
382
54:37
3277
8
100
242
56:22
3382
2345
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3413
1
49
1436
14:00
840
2
84
491
25:28
1528
3
159
985
33:16
1996
4
162
211
35:33
2133
5
178
1312
48:27
2907
6
39
461
51:38
3098
7
193
382
54:44
3284
8
100
242
56:27
3387
2347
Seppänen
Minna
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3433
1
49
1436
12:31
751
2
84
491
17:19
1039
3
159
985
25:50
1550
4
162
211
27:56
1676
5
178
1312
45:36
2736
6
39
461
49:16
2956
7
193
382
55:02
3302
8
100
242
56:47
3407
2337
Ketola
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3491
1
49
1436
13:08
788
2
84
491
17:32
1052
3
159
985
26:34
1594
4
162
211
30:53
1853
5
178
1312
47:33
2853
6
39
461
51:41
3101
7
193
382
55:40
3340
8
100
242
57:42
3462
2314
Velema
Riikka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3516
1
49
1436
14:23
863
2
84
491
20:08
1208
3
159
985
28:36
1716
4
162
211
30:34
1834
5
178
1312
47:55
2875
6
39
461
51:45
3105
7
193
382
56:14
3374
8
100
242
58:08
3488
2307
Sorri
Katja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:19:00
37140
3539
1
49
1436
11:38
698
2
84
491
16:11
971
3
159
985
29:37
1777
4
162
211
32:09
1929
5
178
1312
47:47
2867
6
39
461
51:55
3115
7
193
382
56:15
3375
8
100
242
58:36
3516
2350
Kangasaho
Hanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3552
1
49
1436
15:57
957
2
84
491
20:42
1242
3
159
985
29:33
1773
4
162
211
31:46
1906
5
178
1312
48:18
2898
6
39
461
52:19
3139
7
193
382
56:45
3405
8
100
242
58:44
3524
2305
Karppinen
Riikka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:13:00
36780
3629
8
100
242
1:00:02
3602
2318
Multala
Sanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3650
1
49
1436
15:03
903
2
84
491
20:47
1247
3
159
985
29:19
1759
4
162
211
31:57
1917
5
178
1312
48:14
2894
6
39
461
53:16
3196
7
193
382
57:33
3453
8
100
242
1:00:22
3622
2336
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3672
1
49
1436
12:41
761
2
84
491
24:34
1474
3
159
985
32:51
1971
4
162
211
35:00
2100
5
178
1312
50:25
3025
6
39
461
54:29
3269
7
193
382
58:34
3514
8
100
242
1:00:39
3639
2326
Valkonen
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3758
1
49
1436
17:57
1077
2
84
491
23:12
1392
3
159
985
33:03
1983
4
162
211
36:19
2179
5
178
1312
52:31
3151
6
39
461
56:13
3373
7
193
382
1:00:19
3619
8
100
242
1:02:10
3730
2304
Grankull
Jaana
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
10:10:00
36600
3804
1
49
1436
14:50
890
2
84
491
20:54
1254
3
159
985
30:48
1848
4
162
211
33:11
1991
5
178
1312
50:23
3023
6
39
461
55:19
3319
7
193
382
1:00:32
3632
8
100
242
1:03:00
3780
2344
Niittymäki
Katri
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3814
1
49
1436
12:47
767
2
84
491
23:07
1387
3
159
985
32:12
1932
4
162
211
34:42
2082
5
178
1312
52:09
3129
6
39
461
56:42
3402
7
193
382
1:00:37
3637
8
100
242
1:02:58
3778
2335
Hankonen
Johanna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3847
1
49
1436
14:18
858
2
84
491
19:24
1164
3
159
985
28:19
1699
4
162
211
30:35
1835
5
178
1312
53:07
3187
6
39
461
57:03
3423
7
193
382
1:01:27
3687
8
100
242
1:03:39
3819
2321
Palo
Unna-Sisko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3907
1
49
1436
16:13
973
2
84
491
22:00
1320
3
159
985
32:15
1935
4
162
211
35:22
2122
5
178
1312
52:30
3150
6
39
461
57:20
3440
7
193
382
1:01:51
3711
8
100
242
1:04:37
3877
2316
Kirves
Hetti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
4090
1
49
1436
15:32
932
2
84
491
21:14
1274
3
159
985
31:37
1897
4
162
211
34:10
2050
5
178
1312
53:26
3206
6
39
461
58:55
3535
7
193
382
1:05:18
3918
8
100
242
1:07:42
4062
2313
Karppi
Susanna
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:37:00
38220
4134
1
49
1436
17:33
1053
2
84
491
23:12
1392
3
159
985
35:01
2101
4
162
211
37:31
2251
5
178
1312
55:16
3316
6
39
461
1:00:03
3603
7
193
382
1:05:57
3957
8
100
242
1:08:28
4108
2323
Backman
Yvonne
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:07:00
40020
4161
1
49
1436
17:21
1041
2
84
491
24:01
1441
3
159
985
34:46
2086
4
162
211
37:17
2237
5
178
1312
56:15
3375
6
39
461
1:00:40
3640
7
193
382
1:05:59
3959
8
100
242
1:08:44
4124
2309
Goman
Annukka
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
4175
1
49
1436
15:36
936
2
84
491
25:51
1551
3
159
985
35:00
2100
4
162
211
38:09
2289
5
178
1312
56:43
3403
6
39
461
1:02:03
3723
7
193
382
1:06:47
4007
8
100
242
1:09:07
4147
2315
Määttälä
Johanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:43:00
38580
4199
1
49
1436
17:42
1062
2
84
491
24:26
1466
3
159
985
35:47
2147
4
162
211
38:45
2325
5
178
1312
56:41
3401
6
39
461
1:01:32
3692
7
193
382
1:06:45
4005
8
100
242
1:09:26
4166
2312
Pelkonen
Suvi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
4638
1
49
1436
17:09
1029
2
84
491
26:21
1581
3
159
985
37:27
2247
4
162
211
40:36
2436
5
178
1312
1:02:24
3744
6
39
461
1:08:03
4083
7
193
382
1:13:36
4416
8
100
242
1:16:43
4603
2302
Sivill
Mari
UurU
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
4665
1
49
1436
15:34
934
2
84
491
21:41
1301
3
159
985
32:40
1960
4
162
211
35:53
2153
5
178
1312
1:02:59
3779
6
39
461
1:07:56
4076
7
193
382
1:12:59
4379
8
100
242
1:17:18
4638
2311
Hyyryläinen
Ulla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:31:00
37860
5251
1
49
1436
23:53
1433
2
84
491
29:27
1767
3
159
985
39:12
2352
4
162
211
42:17
2537
5
178
1312
1:13:45
4425
6
39
461
1:18:51
4731
7
193
382
1:24:12
5052
8
100
242
1:26:55
5215
2319
Väänänen
Pirjo
LapSu
Lapin Sudet
FIN
10:55:00
39300
5441
1
49
1436
20:26
1226
2
84
491
28:45
1725
3
159
985
41:27
2487
4
162
211
45:37
2737
5
178
1312
1:15:35
4535
6
39
461
1:21:32
4892
7
193
382
1:27:19
5239
8
100
242
1:30:08
5408
2308
Kujanpää
Maarit
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:22:00
37320
5931
1
49
1436
17:39
1059
2
84
491
41:18
2478
3
159
985
56:44
3404
4
162
211
59:54
3594
5
178
1312
1:22:15
4935
6
39
461
1:28:20
5300
7
193
382
1:34:07
5647
8
100
242
1:38:24
5904
2324
Känsäkangas
Aurora
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:10:00
40200
7245
1
49
1436
1:04:59
3899
2
84
491
1:12:03
4323
3
159
985
1:24:47
5087
4
162
211
1:27:58
5278
5
178
1312
1:47:50
6470
6
39
461
1:52:43
6763
7
193
382
1:57:43
7063
8
100
242
2:00:09
7209
2306
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
2317
Fränti
Kati
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:49:00
38940
DNS
2310
Isoherranen
Kirsi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
2301
Koivu-Tikkanen
Terhi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DNF
1
49
1436
17:53
1073
2
84
491
46:57
2817
2320
Löfbacka
Sanna
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DNS
2338
Martinmäki
Kaisu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DNS
2303
Pötry
Mervi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
D50
5,1
2424
Mjösund
Katja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2482
1
53
399
2:48
168
2
49
1482
14:04
844
3
194
515
18:26
1106
4
174
528
23:34
1414
5
222
1074
32:37
1957
6
39
360
35:33
2133
7
195
341
38:52
2332
8
100
281
40:56
2456
2445
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2671
1
53
399
3:01
181
2
49
1482
15:53
953
3
194
515
20:46
1246
4
174
528
25:37
1537
5
222
1074
35:30
2130
6
39
360
38:39
2319
7
195
341
42:09
2529
8
100
281
44:06
2646
2432
König-Salmi
Vroni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2689
1
53
399
3:07
187
2
49
1482
15:43
943
3
194
515
20:57
1257
4
174
528
26:47
1607
5
222
1074
36:10
2170
6
39
360
38:53
2333
7
195
341
42:10
2530
8
100
281
44:17
2657
2444
Hirvonen
Leena
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2756
1
53
399
3:16
196
2
49
1482
15:09
909
3
194
515
19:56
1196
4
174
528
25:43
1543
5
222
1074
35:47
2147
6
39
360
39:15
2355
7
195
341
43:27
2607
8
100
281
45:30
2730
2437
Koskinen
Sari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2836
1
53
399
3:06
186
2
49
1482
15:54
954
3
194
515
21:06
1266
4
174
528
26:53
1613
5
222
1074
37:29
2249
6
39
360
41:07
2467
7
195
341
44:31
2671
8
100
281
46:49
2809
2427
Rintanen
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2893
1
53
399
3:12
192
2
49
1482
16:13
973
3
194
515
21:45
1305
4
174
528
27:13
1633
5
222
1074
38:25
2305
6
39
360
41:17
2477
7
195
341
44:50
2690
8
100
281
47:47
2867
2442
Ilmonen
Kirsi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2896
1
53
399
3:34
214
2
49
1482
17:09
1029
3
194
515
22:21
1341
4
174
528
27:41
1661
5
222
1074
38:32
2312
6
39
360
41:36
2496
7
195
341
45:24
2724
8
100
281
47:47
2867
2436
Haataja
Mirka
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3002
1
53
399
3:14
194
2
49
1482
16:26
986
3
194
515
21:41
1301
4
174
528
28:55
1735
5
222
1074
39:41
2381
6
39
360
42:53
2573
7
195
341
46:37
2797
8
100
281
49:31
2971
2438
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3056
1
53
399
3:31
211
2
49
1482
16:45
1005
3
194
515
22:29
1349
4
174
528
28:57
1737
5
222
1074
41:07
2467
6
39
360
44:14
2654
7
195
341
48:06
2886
8
100
281
50:21
3021
2426
Laurila
Anneli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3272
1
53
399
3:36
216
2
49
1482
17:54
1074
3
194
515
25:46
1546
4
174
528
34:11
2051
5
222
1074
44:57
2697
6
39
360
47:57
2877
7
195
341
51:45
3105
8
100
281
54:05
3245
2446
Saarijärvi
Sari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3467
1
53
399
3:09
189
2
49
1482
15:51
951
3
194
515
20:40
1240
4
174
528
27:08
1628
5
222
1074
46:13
2773
6
39
360
49:56
2996
7
195
341
53:57
3237
8
100
281
57:08
3428
2408
Lepo
Tarja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3611
1
53
399
4:45
285
2
49
1482
18:38
1118
3
194
515
25:31
1531
4
174
528
35:10
2110
5
222
1074
50:07
3007
6
39
360
53:01
3181
7
195
341
57:21
3441
8
100
281
59:46
3586
2435
Pikkarainen
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3614
1
53
399
4:03
243
2
49
1482
19:23
1163
3
194
515
28:44
1724
4
174
528
34:58
2098
5
222
1074
50:26
3026
6
39
360
53:56
3236
7
195
341
57:22
3442
8
100
281
59:44
3584
2425
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3635
1
53
399
3:57
237
2
49
1482
20:25
1225
3
194
515
26:40
1600
4
174
528
38:24
2304
5
222
1074
50:00
3000
6
39
360
53:25
3205
7
195
341
57:38
3458
8
100
281
1:00:05
3605
2440
Holm
Riikka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3688
1
53
399
3:46
226
2
49
1482
17:49
1069
3
194
515
29:22
1762
4
174
528
37:30
2250
5
222
1074
50:09
3009
6
39
360
54:12
3252
7
195
341
58:25
3505
8
100
281
1:00:52
3652
2443
Turakainen
Irene
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3748
1
53
399
4:03
243
2
49
1482
19:08
1148
3
194
515
25:40
1540
4
174
528
33:16
1996
5
222
1074
50:32
3032
6
39
360
54:17
3257
7
195
341
58:46
3526
8
100
281
1:01:55
3715
2429
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3765
1
53
399
6:38
398
2
49
1482
20:58
1258
3
194
515
30:47
1847
4
174
528
40:24
2424
5
222
1074
52:32
3152
6
39
360
55:56
3356
7
195
341
59:48
3588
8
100
281
1:02:15
3735
2441
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3851
1
53
399
4:02
242
2
49
1482
21:52
1312
3
194
515
27:59
1679
4
174
528
37:20
2240
5
222
1074
52:01
3121
6
39
360
55:32
3332
7
195
341
1:00:32
3632
8
100
281
1:03:38
3818
2418
Lintunen
Sirpa
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3852
1
53
399
4:02
242
2
49
1482
21:45
1305
3
194
515
29:20
1760
4
174
528
39:16
2356
5
222
1074
52:29
3149
6
39
360
56:11
3371
7
195
341
1:00:44
3644
8
100
281
1:03:41
3821
2428
Vapola
Katariina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3862
1
53
399
4:33
273
2
49
1482
17:37
1057
3
194
515
29:14
1754
4
174
528
38:05
2285
5
222
1074
50:08
3008
6
39
360
53:55
3235
7
195
341
1:01:40
3700
8
100
281
1:03:54
3834
2414
Löfgren
Jaana
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3927
1
53
399
3:41
221
2
49
1482
18:19
1099
3
194
515
32:11
1931
4
174
528
41:55
2515
5
222
1074
54:29
3269
6
39
360
57:41
3461
7
195
341
1:02:20
3740
8
100
281
1:04:55
3895
2406
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3983
1
53
399
4:48
288
2
49
1482
22:54
1374
3
194
515
30:49
1849
4
174
528
39:52
2392
5
222
1074
53:42
3222
6
39
360
57:32
3452
7
195
341
1:02:56
3776
8
100
281
1:05:54
3954
2433
Liukkonen
Niina
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3987
1
53
399
4:41
281
2
49
1482
20:09
1209
3
194
515
32:54
1974
4
174
528
41:57
2517
5
222
1074
54:14
3254
6
39
360
58:06
3486
7
195
341
1:03:31
3811
8
100
281
1:05:56
3956
2421
Kahelin
Anne
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3998
1
53
399
4:31
271
2
49
1482
20:13
1213
3
194
515
28:47
1727
4
174
528
36:28
2188
5
222
1074
54:47
3287
6
39
360
58:31
3511
7
195
341
1:03:03
3783
8
100
281
1:06:06
3966
2430
Kotro
Pia
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4023
1
53
399
4:06
246
2
49
1482
18:50
1130
3
194
515
34:04
2044
4
174
528
39:33
2373
5
222
1074
55:34
3334
6
39
360
59:44
3584
7
195
341
1:04:03
3843
8
100
281
1:06:31
3991
2407
Iso-Koivisto
Minna
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:19:00
37140
4031
1
53
399
4:33
273
2
49
1482
21:03
1263
3
194
515
27:46
1666
4
174
528
38:26
2306
5
222
1074
54:45
3285
6
39
360
58:20
3500
7
195
341
1:03:17
3797
8
100
281
1:06:43
4003
2422
Latvala
Annukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4076
1
53
399
4:48
288
2
49
1482
22:30
1350
3
194
515
28:36
1716
4
174
528
37:58
2278
5
222
1074
56:41
3401
6
39
360
1:00:16
3616
7
195
341
1:04:36
3876
8
100
281
1:07:28
4048
2405
Kallela
Sari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
4130
1
53
399
4:52
292
2
49
1482
25:49
1549
3
194
515
32:56
1976
4
174
528
40:21
2421
5
222
1074
55:20
3320
6
39
360
59:48
3588
7
195
341
1:05:03
3903
8
100
281
1:08:15
4095
2416
Nissinen
Ulla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:46:00
38760
4130
1
53
399
4:02
242
2
49
1482
20:45
1245
3
194
515
29:40
1780
4
174
528
41:21
2481
5
222
1074
54:46
3286
6
39
360
57:49
3469
7
195
341
1:04:54
3894
8
100
281
1:08:16
4096
2447
Mattila
Riitta
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4225
1
53
399
3:17
197
2
49
1482
15:56
956
3
194
515
32:57
1977
4
174
528
46:48
2808
5
222
1074
58:52
3532
6
39
360
1:02:50
3770
7
195
341
1:06:52
4012
8
100
281
1:09:49
4189
2417
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
4244
1
53
399
4:39
279
2
49
1482
22:07
1327
3
194
515
30:39
1839
4
174
528
42:21
2541
5
222
1074
57:29
3449
6
39
360
1:01:26
3686
7
195
341
1:06:28
3988
8
100
281
1:10:12
4212
2434
Åberg
Inga-Lill
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4318
1
53
399
5:40
340
2
49
1482
25:36
1536
3
194
515
32:02
1922
4
174
528
42:29
2549
5
222
1074
59:35
3575
6
39
360
1:03:01
3781
7
195
341
1:08:06
4086
8
100
281
1:11:24
4284
2415
Peltola
Heli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
4371
1
53
399
3:47
227
2
49
1482
26:57
1617
3
194
515
32:14
1934
4
174
528
51:35
3095
5
222
1074
1:02:41
3761
6
39
360
1:05:42
3942
7
195
341
1:09:57
4197
8
100
281
1:12:20
4340
2420
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
4419
1
53
399
4:45
285
2
49
1482
23:17
1397
3
194
515
32:07
1927
4
174
528
45:41
2741
5
222
1074
1:01:27
3687
6
39
360
1:05:41
3941
7
195
341
1:10:06
4206
8
100
281
1:13:08
4388
2412
Hovinen
Mari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
4541
1
53
399
4:29
269
2
49
1482
21:01
1261
3
194
515
28:23
1703
4
174
528
39:01
2341
5
222
1074
1:00:06
3606
6
39
360
1:04:37
3877
7
195
341
1:10:11
4211
8
100
281
1:14:47
4487
2419
Aho
Tuija
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:55:00
39300
4584
1
53
399
6:51
411
2
49
1482
26:09
1569
3
194
515
35:05
2105
4
174
528
47:23
2843
5
222
1074
1:01:44
3704
6
39
360
1:06:20
3980
7
195
341
1:12:04
4324
8
100
281
1:15:50
4550
2439
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4747
1
53
399
4:37
277
2
49
1482
21:49
1309
3
194
515
41:24
2484
4
174
528
51:06
3066
5
222
1074
1:05:34
3934
6
39
360
1:09:12
4152
7
195
341
1:15:30
4530
8
100
281
1:18:32
4712
2411
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4754
1
53
399
4:42
282
2
49
1482
23:03
1383
3
194
515
32:58
1978
4
174
528
44:15
2655
5
222
1074
1:06:21
3981
6
39
360
1:10:10
4210
7
195
341
1:15:14
4514
8
100
281
1:18:40
4720
2423
Sundvall
Tiina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
4839
1
53
399
5:13
313
2
49
1482
25:17
1517
3
194
515
34:12
2052
4
174
528
47:39
2859
5
222
1074
1:05:02
3902
6
39
360
1:09:50
4190
7
195
341
1:15:52
4552
8
100
281
1:20:02
4802
2410
Filipsson-Korento
Lena
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:28:00
37680
4935
1
53
399
5:09
309
2
49
1482
23:11
1391
3
194
515
32:15
1935
4
174
528
53:59
3239
5
222
1074
1:09:04
4144
6
39
360
1:13:18
4398
7
195
341
1:18:16
4696
8
100
281
1:21:41
4901
2401
Vehkamäki
Hanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
5808
1
53
399
7:33
453
2
49
1482
34:24
2064
3
194
515
49:21
2961
4
174
528
1:03:46
3826
5
222
1074
1:21:33
4893
6
39
360
1:25:48
5148
7
195
341
1:32:06
5526
8
100
281
1:36:02
5762
2409
Tupitsa
Nina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
5998
1
53
399
5:32
332
2
49
1482
28:45
1725
3
194
515
39:46
2386
4
174
528
55:39
3339
5
222
1074
1:15:50
4550
6
39
360
1:28:08
5288
7
195
341
1:34:36
5676
8
100
281
1:39:05
5945
2402
Franssila
Hanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:04:00
36240
6238
1
53
399
12:27
747
2
49
1482
33:08
1988
3
194
515
42:40
2560
4
174
528
1:00:43
3643
5
222
1074
1:26:35
5195
6
39
360
1:31:36
5496
7
195
341
1:39:25
5965
8
100
281
1:43:21
6201
2403
Tervonen
Tarja
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
6266
1
53
399
5:21
321
2
49
1482
29:16
1756
3
194
515
35:52
2152
4
174
528
1:14:58
4498
5
222
1074
1:28:43
5323
6
39
360
1:32:35
5555
7
195
341
1:40:24
6024
8
100
281
1:43:51
6231
2413
Andersson
Annika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:37:00
38220
6681
1
53
399
7:06
426
2
49
1482
30:22
1822
3
194
515
56:06
3366
4
174
528
1:11:14
4274
5
222
1074
1:33:31
5611
6
39
360
1:39:20
5960
7
195
341
1:46:19
6379
8
100
281
1:50:39
6639
2404
Kukonlehto
Marja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
2431
Tiitola-Savilahti
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
D55
4,6
2541
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2360
1
46
405
3:15
195
2
246
1130
13:52
832
3
63
554
18:01
1081
4
84
203
20:05
1205
5
196
986
29:18
1758
6
39
538
33:38
2018
7
193
382
37:14
2234
8
100
242
38:57
2337
2537
Lahtinen
Ulla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2412
1
46
405
3:13
193
2
246
1130
13:11
791
3
63
554
18:01
1081
4
84
203
20:49
1249
5
196
986
29:51
1791
6
39
538
34:03
2043
7
193
382
37:36
2256
8
100
242
39:45
2385
2530
Silvennoinen
Tarja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2446
1
46
405
3:29
209
2
246
1130
13:52
832
3
63
554
18:45
1125
4
84
203
20:41
1241
5
196
986
30:38
1838
6
39
538
34:41
2081
7
193
382
38:23
2303
8
100
242
40:19
2419
2536
Turunen
Sisko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2524
1
46
405
3:04
184
2
246
1130
13:46
826
3
63
554
18:40
1120
4
84
203
20:45
1245
5
196
986
31:38
1898
6
39
538
35:22
2122
7
193
382
39:51
2391
8
100
242
41:37
2497
2523
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2585
1
46
405
3:18
198
2
246
1130
13:52
832
3
63
554
19:42
1182
4
84
203
21:56
1316
5
196
986
32:23
1943
6
39
538
36:42
2202
7
193
382
40:42
2442
8
100
242
42:36
2556
2535
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2587
1
46
405
3:36
216
2
246
1130
15:19
919
3
63
554
20:02
1202
4
84
203
22:12
1332
5
196
986
32:32
1952
6
39
538
36:52
2212
7
193
382
40:41
2441
8
100
242
42:37
2557
2529
Autti
Marja-Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2622
1
46
405
3:23
203
2
246
1130
13:13
793
3
63
554
18:35
1115
4
84
203
23:36
1416
5
196
986
33:34
2014
6
39
538
37:37
2257
7
193
382
41:12
2472
8
100
242
43:13
2593
2532
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2740
1
46
405
3:48
228
2
246
1130
14:31
871
3
63
554
19:52
1192
4
84
203
22:15
1335
5
196
986
33:50
2030
6
39
538
38:30
2310
7
193
382
43:07
2587
8
100
242
45:13
2713
2526
Savolainen
Paula
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2750
1
46
405
3:48
228
2
246
1130
15:05
905
3
63
554
20:19
1219
4
84
203
23:04
1384
5
196
986
34:33
2073
6
39
538
38:42
2322
7
193
382
42:47
2567
8
100
242
45:17
2717
2531
Rantalainen
Anna-Lea
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2759
1
46
405
3:02
182
2
246
1130
14:46
886
3
63
554
20:46
1246
4
84
203
22:45
1365
5
196
986
33:59
2039
6
39
538
38:45
2325
7
193
382
43:42
2622
8
100
242
45:30
2730
2542
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2788
1
46
405
3:40
220
2
246
1130
15:33
933
3
63
554
21:01
1261
4
84
203
23:22
1402
5
196
986
34:33
2073
6
39
538
39:20
2360
7
193
382
43:33
2613
8
100
242
45:59
2759
2538
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2960
1
46
405
3:42
222
2
246
1130
14:21
861
3
63
554
19:32
1172
4
84
203
26:46
1606
5
196
986
37:37
2257
6
39
538
42:28
2548
7
193
382
46:31
2791
8
100
242
48:44
2924
2528
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3023
1
46
405
3:25
205
2
246
1130
15:50
950
3
63
554
21:42
1302
4
84
203
26:48
1608
5
196
986
38:29
2309
6
39
538
43:01
2581
7
193
382
47:53
2873
8
100
242
49:51
2991
2525
Hokajärvi
Raili
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3149
1
46
405
4:25
265
2
246
1130
17:28
1048
3
63
554
23:36
1416
4
84
203
26:22
1582
5
196
986
39:12
2352
6
39
538
44:18
2658
7
193
382
49:18
2958
8
100
242
51:56
3116
2522
Juote
Taina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3231
1
46
405
4:00
240
2
246
1130
17:01
1021
3
63
554
23:49
1429
4
84
203
26:17
1577
5
196
986
40:38
2438
6
39
538
45:42
2742
7
193
382
50:44
3044
8
100
242
53:13
3193
2540
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3268
1
46
405
3:52
232
2
246
1130
16:19
979
3
63
554
22:07
1327
4
84
203
29:40
1780
5
196
986
41:27
2487
6
39
538
46:44
2804
7
193
382
51:48
3108
8
100
242
54:00
3240
2539
Molnar
Pia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3275
1
46
405
3:35
215
2
246
1130
17:27
1047
3
63
554
29:13
1753
4
84
203
31:19
1879
5
196
986
42:05
2525
6
39
538
47:22
2842
7
193
382
51:36
3096
8
100
242
53:58
3238
2515
Mäntynen
Anne
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3281
1
46
405
3:16
196
2
246
1130
13:44
824
3
63
554
26:45
1605
4
84
203
29:38
1778
5
196
986
40:14
2414
6
39
538
44:56
2696
7
193
382
52:06
3126
8
100
242
54:13
3253
2518
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3287
1
46
405
3:57
237
2
246
1130
17:31
1051
3
63
554
24:26
1466
4
84
203
27:29
1649
5
196
986
40:49
2449
6
39
538
46:01
2761
7
193
382
51:38
3098
8
100
242
54:17
3257
2524
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3293
1
46
405
3:43
223
2
246
1130
18:41
1121
3
63
554
24:26
1466
4
84
203
26:56
1616
5
196
986
40:46
2446
6
39
538
45:41
2741
7
193
382
51:06
3066
8
100
242
54:07
3247
2521
Sipponen
Eija
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3297
1
46
405
4:11
251
2
246
1130
17:37
1057
3
63
554
24:16
1456
4
84
203
27:00
1620
5
196
986
41:08
2468
6
39
538
46:45
2805
7
193
382
52:13
3133
8
100
242
54:27
3267
2511
Einonen
Päivi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3305
1
46
405
4:28
268
2
246
1130
19:32
1172
3
63
554
25:22
1522
4
84
203
28:01
1681
5
196
986
41:07
2467
6
39
538
46:33
2793
7
193
382
51:39
3099
8
100
242
54:33
3273
2527
Katajamäki
Tuija
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3359
1
46
405
3:37
217
2
246
1130
15:47
947
3
63
554
23:59
1439
4
84
203
29:13
1753
5
196
986
41:45
2505
6
39
538
47:13
2833
7
193
382
52:31
3151
8
100
242
55:23
3323
2543
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3386
1
46
405
3:46
226
2
246
1130
15:42
942
3
63
554
22:34
1354
4
84
203
29:57
1797
5
196
986
41:39
2499
6
39
538
47:06
2826
7
193
382
52:06
3126
8
100
242
55:47
3347
2516
Seppälä
Anu
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:46:00
38760
3422
1
46
405
4:27
267
2
246
1130
18:17
1097
3
63
554
25:27
1527
4
84
203
28:27
1707
5
196
986
42:29
2549
6
39
538
47:52
2872
7
193
382
53:42
3222
8
100
242
56:30
3390
2514
Ekdahl
Pirkko
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:40:00
38400
3450
1
46
405
4:54
294
2
246
1130
18:11
1091
3
63
554
29:43
1783
4
84
203
32:11
1931
5
196
986
44:38
2678
6
39
538
49:47
2987
7
193
382
54:20
3260
8
100
242
56:56
3416
2517
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
3480
1
46
405
4:07
247
2
246
1130
18:46
1126
3
63
554
29:16
1756
4
84
203
31:29
1889
5
196
986
44:07
2647
6
39
538
49:08
2948
7
193
382
54:23
3263
8
100
242
57:27
3447
2503
Martikainen
Lea
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3524
1
46
405
4:07
247
2
246
1130
17:52
1072
3
63
554
29:15
1755
4
84
203
31:47
1907
5
196
986
44:09
2649
6
39
538
49:14
2954
7
193
382
55:16
3316
8
100
242
58:12
3492
2520
Erkkilä
Marja
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3805
1
46
405
5:16
316
2
246
1130
21:13
1273
3
63
554
29:23
1763
4
84
203
32:08
1928
5
196
986
46:39
2799
6
39
538
52:56
3176
7
193
382
59:42
3582
8
100
242
1:02:44
3764
2519
Haajanen
Ulrika
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3837
1
46
405
4:56
296
2
246
1130
19:45
1185
3
63
554
27:47
1667
4
84
203
31:04
1864
5
196
986
48:32
2912
6
39
538
54:20
3260
7
193
382
1:00:19
3619
8
100
242
1:03:25
3805
2501
Torri-Tuominen
Mari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
3851
1
46
405
5:18
318
2
246
1130
20:01
1201
3
63
554
35:05
2105
4
84
203
37:17
2237
5
196
986
50:26
3026
6
39
538
55:21
3321
7
193
382
1:01:13
3673
8
100
242
1:03:46
3826
2533
Koskela
Sari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3859
1
46
405
6:38
398
2
246
1130
26:37
1597
3
63
554
33:04
1984
4
84
203
35:42
2142
5
196
986
49:54
2994
6
39
538
55:52
3352
7
193
382
1:01:05
3665
8
100
242
1:03:47
3827
2506
Kukkola
Sinikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3955
1
46
405
4:27
267
2
246
1130
24:17
1457
3
63
554
33:01
1981
4
84
203
35:37
2137
5
196
986
51:22
3082
6
39
538
56:56
3416
7
193
382
1:02:53
3773
8
100
242
1:05:21
3921
2508
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
4113
1
46
405
4:48
288
2
246
1130
20:34
1234
3
63
554
27:41
1661
4
84
203
36:45
2205
5
196
986
51:28
3088
6
39
538
58:16
3496
7
193
382
1:05:05
3905
8
100
242
1:07:59
4079
2504
Ojajärvi
Päivi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:10:00
36600
4118
1
46
405
4:45
285
2
246
1130
20:14
1214
3
63
554
32:40
1960
4
84
203
35:32
2132
5
196
986
52:57
3177
6
39
538
59:10
3550
7
193
382
1:05:01
3901
8
100
242
1:08:05
4085
2513
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
4239
1
46
405
4:36
276
2
246
1130
19:50
1190
3
63
554
33:00
1980
4
84
203
36:11
2171
5
196
986
51:48
3108
6
39
538
58:40
3520
7
193
382
1:06:28
3988
8
100
242
1:10:00
4200
2507
Piispanen
Eija
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
10:19:00
37140
4319
1
46
405
5:28
328
2
246
1130
23:39
1419
3
63
554
30:45
1845
4
84
203
39:49
2389
5
196
986
54:32
3272
6
39
538
1:01:28
3688
7
193
382
1:08:12
4092
8
100
242
1:11:18
4278
2502
Punta
Eeva
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
4443
1
46
405
7:15
435
2
246
1130
25:52
1552
3
63
554
34:11
2051
4
84
203
38:33
2313
5
196
986
55:28
3328
6
39
538
1:02:48
3768
7
193
382
1:09:44
4184
8
100
242
1:13:28
4408
2510
Mäkelä
Anja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
4556
1
46
405
5:03
303
2
246
1130
21:24
1284
3
63
554
29:27
1767
4
84
203
32:56
1976
5
196
986
57:00
3420
6
39
538
1:04:16
3856
7
193
382
1:11:41
4301
8
100
242
1:15:19
4519
2505
Launis
Teija
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:13:00
36780
4725
1
46
405
7:17
437
2
246
1130
27:14
1634
3
63
554
36:53
2213
4
84
203
45:55
2755
5
196
986
1:00:53
3653
6
39
538
1:07:36
4056
7
193
382
1:14:35
4475
8
100
242
1:18:03
4683
2512
Meriläinen-Ruokolainen
Eija
NurmSe
Nurmeksen Sepot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
4785
1
46
405
5:36
336
2
246
1130
24:37
1477
3
63
554
36:45
2205
4
84
203
40:15
2415
5
196
986
58:57
3537
6
39
538
1:05:52
3952
7
193
382
1:15:55
4555
8
100
242
1:19:01
4741
2509
Kaikkonen
Tuovi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:25:00
37500
5999
1
46
405
4:04
244
2
246
1130
48:56
2936
3
63
554
56:26
3386
4
84
203
59:35
3575
5
196
986
1:21:31
4891
6
39
538
1:30:18
5418
7
193
382
1:36:40
5800
8
100
242
1:39:26
5966
2534
Remahl
Virpi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
D60
4,0
2638
Aalto
Pirjo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2319
1
246
1070
10:30
630
2
181
334
13:54
834
3
71
314
17:10
1030
4
196
833
26:51
1611
5
39
538
31:08
1868
6
81
327
34:45
2085
7
100
424
38:11
2291
2639
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2446
1
246
1070
10:19
619
2
181
334
13:35
815
3
71
314
17:40
1060
4
196
833
29:09
1749
5
39
538
33:27
2007
6
81
327
36:59
2219
7
100
424
40:16
2416
2637
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2508
1
246
1070
12:19
739
2
181
334
15:56
956
3
71
314
20:02
1202
4
196
833
30:51
1851
5
39
538
34:58
2098
6
81
327
38:07
2287
7
100
424
41:17
2477
2627
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2552
1
246
1070
13:31
811
2
181
334
16:40
1000
3
71
314
20:27
1227
4
196
833
30:24
1824
5
39
538
34:54
2094
6
81
327
38:24
2304
7
100
424
42:01
2521
2630
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2673
1
246
1070
10:48
648
2
181
334
14:10
850
3
71
314
21:34
1294
4
196
833
31:32
1892
5
39
538
36:17
2177
6
81
327
39:47
2387
7
100
424
44:03
2643
2624
Laasonen
Kirsi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2708
1
246
1070
11:58
718
2
181
334
15:22
922
3
71
314
19:24
1164
4
196
833
31:20
1880
5
39
538
36:33
2193
6
81
327
40:26
2426
7
100
424
44:33
2673
2628
Lallo
Tuula
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2746
1
246
1070
11:35
695
2
181
334
15:04
904
3
71
314
19:38
1178
4
196
833
30:45
1845
5
39
538
36:11
2171
6
81
327
39:57
2397
7
100
424
45:17
2717
2622
Juga
Liisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2764
1
246
1070
12:58
778
2
181
334
16:22
982
3
71
314
20:44
1244
4
196
833
31:56
1916
5
39
538
38:10
2290
6
81
327
42:01
2521
7
100
424
45:33
2733
2634
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2822
1
246
1070
12:29
749
2
181
334
16:20
980
3
71
314
20:43
1243
4
196
833
32:43
1963
5
39
538
38:19
2299
6
81
327
42:08
2528
7
100
424
46:30
2790
2636
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2882
1
246
1070
10:51
651
2
181
334
14:07
847
3
71
314
18:03
1083
4
196
833
30:15
1815
5
39
538
35:16
2116
6
81
327
43:13
2593
7
100
424
47:30
2850
2623
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2909
1
246
1070
15:18
918
2
181
334
18:46
1126
3
71
314
22:51
1371
4
196
833
33:54
2034
5
39
538
39:29
2369
6
81
327
43:31
2611
7
100
424
47:54
2874
2633
Kärkkäinen
Tarja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2961
1
246
1070
13:57
837
2
181
334
17:55
1075
3
71
314
22:16
1336
4
196
833
34:45
2085
5
39
538
40:30
2430
6
81
327
44:30
2670
7
100
424
48:46
2926
2626
Mutka
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2971
1
246
1070
12:20
740
2
181
334
15:58
958
3
71
314
20:09
1209
4
196
833
30:58
1858
5
39
538
36:00
2160
6
81
327
44:46
2686
7
100
424
48:53
2933
2619
Virtanen
Marjo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3021
1
246
1070
13:29
809
2
181
334
17:32
1052
3
71
314
22:31
1351
4
196
833
36:15
2175
5
39
538
41:46
2506
6
81
327
45:40
2740
7
100
424
49:51
2991
2635
Malinen
Paula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3033
1
246
1070
11:58
718
2
181
334
15:38
938
3
71
314
19:30
1170
4
196
833
33:14
1994
5
39
538
38:18
2298
6
81
327
45:49
2749
7
100
424
50:01
3001
2641
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3038
1
246
1070
12:20
740
2
181
334
15:51
951
3
71
314
19:43
1183
4
196
833
30:58
1858
5
39
538
35:52
2152
6
81
327
46:48
2808
7
100
424
50:06
3006
2616
Antikainen-Pauna
Heli
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3113
1
246
1070
13:36
816
2
181
334
18:33
1113
3
71
314
23:05
1385
4
196
833
36:22
2182
5
39
538
41:55
2515
6
81
327
47:02
2822
7
100
424
51:18
3078
2612
Penger
Carola
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3186
1
246
1070
15:16
916
2
181
334
19:08
1148
3
71
314
23:29
1409
4
196
833
36:48
2208
5
39
538
42:36
2556
6
81
327
48:21
2901
7
100
424
52:30
3150
2620
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3212
1
246
1070
13:53
833
2
181
334
17:47
1067
3
71
314
23:03
1383
4
196
833
35:22
2122
5
39
538
41:07
2467
6
81
327
48:08
2888
7
100
424
52:54
3174
2642
Vestola
Arja
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3287
1
246
1070
13:50
830
2
181
334
18:34
1114
3
71
314
23:19
1399
4
196
833
36:04
2164
5
39
538
43:03
2583
6
81
327
49:09
2949
7
100
424
54:09
3249
2625
Kerkola
Maija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3290
1
246
1070
12:29
749
2
181
334
16:31
991
3
71
314
25:26
1526
4
196
833
39:09
2349
5
39
538
44:48
2688
6
81
327
49:07
2947
7
100
424
54:16
3256
2604
Lipsanen
Maija
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
10:11:00
36660
3357
1
246
1070
19:17
1157
2
181
334
22:50
1370
3
71
314
27:28
1648
4
196
833
40:15
2415
5
39
538
46:14
2774
6
81
327
51:13
3073
7
100
424
55:22
3322
2614
Borgenström
Lotta
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3451
1
246
1070
14:20
860
2
181
334
18:35
1115
3
71
314
24:41
1481
4
196
833
41:51
2511
5
39
538
47:17
2837
6
81
327
52:55
3175
7
100
424
56:59
3419
2632
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3493
1
246
1070
21:40
1300
2
181
334
25:29
1529
3
71
314
30:00
1800
4
196
833
41:18
2478
5
39
538
47:51
2871
6
81
327
53:41
3221
7
100
424
57:40
3460
2605
Ilmakunnas
Seija
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
3526
1
246
1070
13:56
836
2
181
334
23:06
1386
3
71
314
28:28
1708
4
196
833
41:48
2508
5
39
538
47:39
2859
6
81
327
53:36
3216
7
100
424
58:12
3492
2618
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:53:00
39180
3575
1
246
1070
13:20
800
2
181
334
17:10
1030
3
71
314
21:41
1301
4
196
833
39:34
2374
5
39
538
45:07
2707
6
81
327
48:57
2937
7
100
424
59:00
3540
2603
Kankaanpää
Tarja
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:08:00
36480
3575
1
246
1070
22:03
1323
2
181
334
25:55
1555
3
71
314
30:00
1800
4
196
833
42:42
2562
5
39
538
49:22
2962
6
81
327
54:10
3250
7
100
424
59:06
3546
2617
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
3592
1
246
1070
14:06
846
2
181
334
19:05
1145
3
71
314
24:15
1455
4
196
833
38:54
2334
5
39
538
45:49
2749
6
81
327
53:30
3210
7
100
424
59:19
3559
2629
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3662
1
246
1070
11:46
706
2
181
334
20:09
1209
3
71
314
24:17
1457
4
196
833
46:39
2799
5
39
538
52:25
3145
6
81
327
56:26
3386
7
100
424
1:00:35
3635
2631
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3671
1
246
1070
12:44
764
2
181
334
17:09
1029
3
71
314
22:33
1353
4
196
833
47:31
2851
5
39
538
53:15
3195
6
81
327
56:54
3414
7
100
424
1:00:40
3640
2613
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
3694
1
246
1070
15:22
922
2
181
334
25:16
1516
3
71
314
30:35
1835
4
196
833
45:25
2725
5
39
538
51:28
3088
6
81
327
56:19
3379
7
100
424
1:01:02
3662
2609
Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Päivi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3729
1
246
1070
24:18
1458
2
181
334
28:21
1701
3
71
314
32:56
1976
4
196
833
45:17
2717
5
39
538
51:09
3069
6
81
327
57:26
3446
7
100
424
1:01:35
3695
2606
Pajunen
Tarja
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:17:00
37020
3854
1
246
1070
17:06
1026
2
181
334
21:53
1313
3
71
314
26:58
1618
4
196
833
45:59
2759
5
39
538
54:14
3254
6
81
327
58:51
3531
7
100
424
1:03:40
3820
2608
Antila
Suvi
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:23:00
37380
3888
1
246
1070
16:58
1018
2
181
334
31:10
1870
3
71
314
35:33
2133
4
196
833
47:28
2848
5
39
538
54:15
3255
6
81
327
1:00:08
3608
7
100
424
1:04:16
3856
2621
Rantala
Maj-Lis
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4202
1
246
1070
29:19
1759
2
181
334
32:13
1933
3
71
314
36:11
2171
4
196
833
49:08
2948
5
39
538
54:52
3292
6
81
327
1:04:52
3892
7
100
424
1:09:31
4171
2601
Henriksson
Ann-Catherine
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:02:00
36120
4218
3
71
314
37:21
2241
4
196
833
53:33
3213
5
39
538
1:00:07
3607
6
81
327
1:04:43
3883
7
100
424
1:09:38
4178
2611
Kananen
Tuula
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:32:00
37920
5430
1
246
1070
21:32
1292
2
181
334
28:32
1712
3
71
314
38:32
2312
4
196
833
1:03:08
3788
5
39
538
1:13:43
4423
6
81
327
1:20:26
4826
7
100
424
1:29:29
5369
2610
Humalamäki
Marja
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
2602
Humalamäki
Mirja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
2615
Kallio
Ulla
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DNS
2607
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DNS
2640
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
D65
3,6
2727
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2249
1
58
1025
10:06
606
2
248
317
14:35
875
3
104
541
21:42
1302
4
59
404
26:41
1601
5
39
382
29:32
1772
6
81
327
33:02
1982
7
100
424
37:00
2220
2726
Sivén
Hannele
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2452
1
58
1025
11:05
665
2
248
317
15:09
909
3
104
541
23:36
1416
4
59
404
29:35
1775
5
39
382
32:32
1952
6
81
327
36:13
2173
7
100
424
40:19
2419
2722
Lonka
Hennariikka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2470
1
58
1025
10:55
655
2
248
317
15:19
919
3
104
541
22:57
1377
4
59
404
28:57
1737
5
39
382
32:14
1934
6
81
327
36:12
2172
7
100
424
40:34
2434
2737
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2585
1
58
1025
11:17
677
2
248
317
15:54
954
3
104
541
24:22
1462
4
59
404
30:58
1858
5
39
382
34:22
2062
6
81
327
38:30
2310
7
100
424
42:33
2553
2731
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2605
1
58
1025
10:50
650
2
248
317
15:06
906
3
104
541
23:42
1422
4
59
404
30:40
1840
5
39
382
33:49
2029
6
81
327
38:22
2302
7
100
424
42:49
2569
2734
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2615
1
58
1025
11:59
719
2
248
317
16:30
990
3
104
541
25:04
1504
4
59
404
31:29
1889
5
39
382
34:47
2087
6
81
327
38:39
2319
7
100
424
42:41
2561
2724
Borgenström
Outi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2620
1
58
1025
11:21
681
2
248
317
15:34
934
3
104
541
23:59
1439
4
59
404
30:37
1837
5
39
382
33:59
2039
6
81
327
38:21
2301
7
100
424
43:05
2585
2728
Puolakka
Päivi
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2621
1
58
1025
10:24
624
2
248
317
14:21
861
3
104
541
23:00
1380
4
59
404
29:11
1751
5
39
382
32:18
1938
6
81
327
38:58
2338
7
100
424
43:09
2589
2725
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2629
1
58
1025
9:58
598
2
248
317
20:01
1201
3
104
541
27:36
1656
4
59
404
32:33
1953
5
39
382
35:26
2126
6
81
327
39:08
2348
7
100
424
43:17
2597
2721
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2637
1
58
1025
11:06
666
2
248
317
15:37
937
3
104
541
24:18
1458
4
59
404
31:35
1895
5
39
382
34:59
2099
6
81
327
39:09
2349
7
100
424
43:26
2606
2729
Purhonen
Kaija
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2647
1
58
1025
11:34
694
2
248
317
15:48
948
3
104
541
23:21
1401
4
59
404
31:33
1893
5
39
382
34:49
2089
6
81
327
38:42
2322
7
100
424
43:32
2612
2733
Kekki
Päivi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2749
1
58
1025
12:37
757
2
248
317
16:22
982
3
104
541
26:26
1586
4
59
404
34:25
2065
5
39
382
37:36
2256
6
81
327
41:25
2485
7
100
424
45:17
2717
2730
Kattelus
Helena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2800
1
58
1025
12:49
769
2
248
317
18:08
1088
3
104
541
26:37
1597
4
59
404
33:16
1996
5
39
382
37:04
2224
6
81
327
41:47
2507
7
100
424
46:09
2769
2738
Niemi
Tuire
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2811
1
58
1025
11:38
698
2
248
317
16:17
977
3
104
541
25:15
1515
4
59
404
31:49
1909
5
39
382
35:16
2116
6
81
327
39:18
2358
7
100
424
46:20
2780
2735
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2864
1
58
1025
11:57
717
2
248
317
16:26
986
3
104
541
28:12
1692
4
59
404
33:40
2020
5
39
382
37:01
2221
6
81
327
43:20
2600
7
100
424
47:12
2832
2720
Kattelus
Airi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2927
1
58
1025
12:02
722
2
248
317
17:08
1028
3
104
541
28:55
1735
4
59
404
35:09
2109
5
39
382
38:48
2328
6
81
327
43:17
2597
7
100
424
48:09
2889
2736
Salmenoja
Hely
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2976
1
58
1025
11:17
677
2
248
317
15:41
941
3
104
541
27:29
1649
4
59
404
33:51
2031
5
39
382
39:32
2372
6
81
327
44:34
2674
7
100
424
49:03
2943
2701
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3039
1
58
1025
12:31
751
2
248
317
17:01
1021
3
104
541
28:25
1705
4
59
404
35:54
2154
5
39
382
40:19
2419
6
81
327
45:00
2700
7
100
424
50:06
3006
2739
Räikkönen
Anneli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3069
1
58
1025
12:12
732
2
248
317
17:01
1021
3
104
541
26:12
1572
4
59
404
32:38
1958
5
39
382
35:58
2158
6
81
327
46:22
2782
7
100
424
50:34
3034
2711
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:32:00
37920
3150
1
58
1025
14:23
863
2
248
317
19:36
1176
3
104
541
30:31
1831
4
59
404
37:51
2271
5
39
382
41:57
2517
6
81
327
46:44
2804
7
100
424
51:54
3114
2732
Lähteenmäki
Pirjo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3233
1
58
1025
19:28
1168
2
248
317
24:09
1449
3
104
541
33:26
2006
4
59
404
41:25
2485
5
39
382
44:55
2695
6
81
327
49:10
2950
7
100
424
53:23
3203
2718
Fred
Bodil
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:53:00
39180
3282
1
58
1025
15:07
907
2
248
317
20:40
1240
3
104
541
31:13
1873
4
59
404
38:50
2330
5
39
382
43:33
2613
6
81
327
48:48
2928
7
100
424
54:05
3245
2714
Wickholm
Rita
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3301
1
58
1025
13:03
783
2
248
317
17:53
1073
3
104
541
32:42
1962
4
59
404
39:56
2396
5
39
382
44:24
2664
6
81
327
49:23
2963
7
100
424
54:23
3263
2708
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:23:00
37380
3427
1
58
1025
14:52
892
2
248
317
20:59
1259
3
104
541
33:27
2007
4
59
404
42:17
2537
5
39
382
46:41
2801
6
81
327
51:51
3111
7
100
424
56:32
3392
2713
Sipponen
Airi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
3452
1
58
1025
13:56
836
2
248
317
19:16
1156
3
104
541
29:27
1767
4
59
404
38:20
2300
5
39
382
42:21
2541
6
81
327
47:45
2865
7
100
424
56:54
3414
2712
Väli-Klemelä
Marja-Leena
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3535
1
58
1025
12:55
775
2
248
317
18:22
1102
3
104
541
35:40
2140
4
59
404
43:33
2613
5
39
382
47:25
2845
6
81
327
52:35
3155
7
100
424
58:16
3496
2706
Kajaala-Ylikoski
Helena
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
3550
1
58
1025
12:41
761
2
248
317
17:42
1062
3
104
541
36:58
2218
4
59
404
44:39
2679
5
39
382
48:24
2904
6
81
327
53:28
3208
7
100
424
58:32
3512
2707
Piirto
Kaisu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3556
1
58
1025
18:41
1121
2
248
317
23:44
1424
3
104
541
36:08
2168
4
59
404
43:35
2615
5
39
382
48:39
2919
6
81
327
53:57
3237
7
100
424
58:42
3522
2716
Karvonen
Pirjo
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3571
1
58
1025
13:46
826
2
248
317
22:24
1344
3
104
541
34:53
2093
4
59
404
43:33
2613
5
39
382
47:51
2871
6
81
327
53:22
3202
7
100
424
58:55
3535
2702
Soanjärvi
Tuija
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:05:00
36300
3667
1
58
1025
15:02
902
2
248
317
20:44
1244
3
104
541
33:29
2009
4
59
404
45:04
2704
5
39
382
49:38
2978
6
81
327
54:40
3280
7
100
424
1:00:24
3624
2710
Yliniemi
Kaisa
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
3902
1
58
1025
15:22
922
2
248
317
20:34
1234
3
104
541
35:24
2124
4
59
404
48:33
2913
5
39
382
53:04
3184
6
81
327
58:44
3524
7
100
424
1:04:22
3862
2705
Koskenranta
Raija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:14:00
36840
3963
1
58
1025
24:50
1490
2
248
317
29:48
1788
3
104
541
41:31
2491
4
59
404
49:46
2986
5
39
382
54:36
3276
6
81
327
1:00:13
3613
7
100
424
1:05:24
3924
2703
Kiiskinen
Gunnevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:08:00
36480
4074
1
58
1025
18:54
1134
2
248
317
26:05
1565
3
104
541
39:26
2366
4
59
404
49:15
2955
5
39
382
54:01
3241
6
81
327
1:00:51
3651
7
100
424
1:07:19
4039
2704
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:11:00
36660
4139
1
58
1025
14:52
892
2
248
317
20:24
1224
3
104
541
44:10
2650
4
59
404
54:05
3245
5
39
382
58:15
3495
6
81
327
1:03:23
3803
7
100
424
1:08:21
4101
2723
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4168
1
58
1025
10:50
650
2
248
317
15:11
911
3
104
541
43:17
2597
4
59
404
50:09
3009
5
39
382
53:26
3206
6
81
327
1:04:16
3856
7
100
424
1:08:45
4125
2719
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
7705
1
58
1025
19:40
1180
2
248
317
27:49
1669
3
104
541
1:25:36
5136
4
59
404
1:38:40
5920
5
39
382
1:44:36
6276
6
81
327
1:58:49
7129
7
100
424
2:07:39
7659
2715
Kattilakoski
Kirsti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DQ
1
58
1025
13:39
819
2
248
317
19:42
1182
4
59
404
49:50
2990
5
39
382
55:35
3335
6
81
327
1:01:15
3675
7
100
424
1:07:11
4031
2717
Nurminen
Aila
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
DNS
2709
Pöyhönen
Lea
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
DNF
1
58
1025
29:17
1757
2
248
317
35:03
2103
D70
2,9
2825
Halme
Ritva
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1943
1
53
399
4:39
279
2
33
289
8:03
483
3
55
355
11:33
693
4
222
322
15:09
909
5
39
360
19:41
1181
6
244
361
24:22
1462
7
224
244
27:14
1634
8
100
470
31:47
1907
2818
Saari
Irmeli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1948
1
53
399
4:36
276
2
33
289
9:04
544
3
55
355
12:24
744
4
222
322
16:08
968
5
39
360
19:53
1193
6
244
361
24:25
1465
7
224
244
27:18
1638
8
100
470
31:47
1907
2824
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1997
1
53
399
4:11
251
2
33
289
6:54
414
3
55
355
10:24
624
4
222
322
13:36
816
5
39
360
17:21
1041
6
244
361
21:54
1314
7
224
244
24:46
1486
8
100
470
32:42
1962
2813
Seppälä
Eila
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2053
1
53
399
4:52
292
2
33
289
10:04
604
3
55
355
13:29
809
4
222
322
16:58
1018
5
39
360
21:59
1319
6
244
361
26:14
1574
7
224
244
29:08
1748
8
100
470
33:39
2019
2807
Kauppinen
Kyllikki
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2091
1
53
399
4:37
277
2
33
289
9:24
564
3
55
355
13:18
798
4
222
322
17:04
1024
5
39
360
21:29
1289
6
244
361
26:17
1577
7
224
244
29:22
1762
8
100
470
34:07
2047
2814
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2095
1
53
399
6:45
405
2
33
289
9:43
583
3
55
355
12:57
777
4
222
322
16:24
984
5
39
360
20:39
1239
6
244
361
25:34
1534
7
224
244
28:41
1721
8
100
470
34:21
2061
2817
Lakanen
Sirpa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2121
1
53
399
5:29
329
2
33
289
8:13
493
3
55
355
15:00
900
4
222
322
19:16
1156
5
39
360
22:51
1371
6
244
361
26:57
1617
7
224
244
30:21
1821
8
100
470
34:45
2085
2821
Verha
Maija
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2123
1
53
399
4:28
268
2
33
289
8:28
508
3
55
355
11:45
705
4
222
322
15:41
941
5
39
360
20:37
1237
6
244
361
26:03
1563
7
224
244
29:10
1750
8
100
470
34:49
2089
2826
Juvonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2125
1
53
399
4:43
283
2
33
289
8:37
517
3
55
355
12:02
722
4
222
322
16:01
961
5
39
360
20:15
1215
6
244
361
26:10
1570
7
224
244
29:47
1787
8
100
470
34:51
2091
2823
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2184
5
39
360
20:55
1255
6
244
361
25:16
1516
7
224
244
28:08
1688
8
100
470
35:38
2138
2819
Erkinheimo
Ritva
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2206
1
53
399
4:57
297
2
33
289
9:31
571
3
55
355
15:20
920
4
222
322
18:52
1132
5
39
360
23:15
1395
6
244
361
28:07
1687
7
224
244
30:55
1855
8
100
470
36:19
2179
2816
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2312
1
53
399
5:55
355
2
33
289
10:03
603
3
55
355
16:07
967
4
222
322
19:48
1188
5
39
360
25:11
1511
6
244
361
30:08
1808
7
224
244
33:22
2002
8
100
470
37:51
2271
2822
Laitinen
Hellevi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2341
1
53
399
5:26
326
2
33
289
9:42
582
3
55
355
13:35
815
4
222
322
17:43
1063
5
39
360
22:09
1329
6
244
361
27:39
1659
7
224
244
30:52
1852
8
100
470
38:19
2299
2809
Riikonen
Raija
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2634
1
53
399
4:27
267
2
33
289
7:52
472
3
55
355
12:11
731
4
222
322
15:53
953
5
39
360
20:26
1226
6
244
361
24:59
1499
7
224
244
28:07
1687
8
100
470
43:14
2594
2804
Lähdekorpi
Kaija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2637
1
53
399
5:36
336
2
33
289
10:50
650
3
55
355
15:55
955
4
222
322
19:54
1194
5
39
360
25:47
1547
6
244
361
34:06
2046
7
224
244
37:44
2264
8
100
470
43:20
2600
2805
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2639
1
53
399
6:45
405
2
33
289
12:23
743
3
55
355
16:41
1001
4
222
322
21:32
1292
5
39
360
27:22
1642
6
244
361
33:10
1990
7
224
244
37:08
2228
8
100
470
43:19
2599
2808
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2723
1
53
399
5:03
303
2
33
289
8:41
521
3
55
355
13:31
811
4
222
322
19:49
1189
5
39
360
24:27
1467
6
244
361
29:41
1781
7
224
244
34:28
2068
8
100
470
44:38
2678
2820
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2744
1
53
399
7:36
456
2
33
289
11:34
694
3
55
355
14:55
895
4
222
322
19:24
1164
5
39
360
26:44
1604
6
244
361
33:50
2030
7
224
244
36:57
2217
8
100
470
44:59
2699
2810
Lankia
Hilkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2768
1
53
399
5:30
330
2
33
289
9:16
556
3
55
355
12:41
761
4
222
322
18:44
1124
5
39
360
23:39
1419
6
244
361
32:23
1943
7
224
244
35:42
2142
8
100
470
45:28
2728
2803
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2774
2
33
289
10:03
603
3
55
355
14:32
872
4
222
322
19:54
1194
5
39
360
25:08
1508
6
244
361
30:05
1805
7
224
244
40:13
2413
8
100
470
45:34
2734
2802
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2825
1
53
399
8:23
503
2
33
289
11:31
691
3
55
355
18:35
1115
4
222
322
22:59
1379
5
39
360
28:58
1738
6
244
361
33:32
2012
7
224
244
37:34
2254
8
100
470
46:27
2787
2815
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2848
1
53
399
6:51
411
2
33
289
10:40
640
3
55
355
15:49
949
4
222
322
21:57
1317
5
39
360
27:43
1663
6
244
361
32:49
1969
7
224
244
36:56
2216
8
100
470
46:37
2797
2806
Kanste
Helena
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
3113
1
53
399
7:30
450
2
33
289
12:32
752
3
55
355
17:48
1068
4
222
322
22:33
1353
5
39
360
28:38
1718
6
244
361
34:36
2076
7
224
244
40:34
2434
8
100
470
51:03
3063
2812
Kukkonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3343
1
53
399
7:30
450
2
33
289
11:56
716
3
55
355
16:34
994
4
222
322
21:36
1296
5
39
360
29:38
1778
6
244
361
37:08
2228
7
224
244
47:11
2831
8
100
470
54:55
3295
2801
Eriksson-Kronberg
Monica
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3429
1
53
399
14:39
879
2
33
289
20:56
1256
3
55
355
25:33
1533
4
222
322
29:50
1790
5
39
360
37:16
2236
6
244
361
44:35
2675
7
224
244
48:27
2907
8
100
470
56:32
3392
2811
Finnilä
Katariina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
3504
1
53
399
6:25
385
2
33
289
10:47
647
3
55
355
15:06
906
4
222
322
21:41
1301
5
39
360
28:22
1702
6
244
361
32:51
1971
7
224
244
51:57
3117
8
100
470
57:46
3466
D75
2,5
2907
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2115
1
46
409
4:56
296
2
61
460
9:45
585
3
222
246
13:07
787
4
39
360
20:42
1242
5
224
465
28:24
1704
6
100
470
34:21
2061
2905
Mannervesi
Helena
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2129
1
46
409
6:16
376
2
61
460
11:25
685
3
222
246
14:29
869
4
39
360
19:20
1160
5
224
465
27:46
1666
6
100
470
34:55
2095
2908
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2165
1
46
409
7:05
425
2
61
460
11:51
711
3
222
246
14:49
889
4
39
360
19:42
1182
5
224
465
26:00
1560
6
100
470
35:21
2121
2906
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2412
1
46
409
5:17
317
2
61
460
10:52
652
3
222
246
14:29
869
4
39
360
20:29
1229
5
224
465
28:58
1738
6
100
470
39:35
2375
2904
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2815
1
46
409
6:31
391
2
61
460
13:51
831
3
222
246
18:21
1101
4
39
360
26:20
1580
5
224
465
38:17
2297
6
100
470
46:07
2767
2901
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:02:00
36120
4298
1
46
409
7:10
430
2
61
460
12:45
765
3
222
246
16:26
986
4
39
360
23:43
1423
5
224
465
1:03:41
3821
6
100
470
1:10:47
4247
2903
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNF
2902
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
D80
2,5
3003
Pelkonen
Elli
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2265
1
46
409
5:49
349
2
61
460
11:02
662
3
222
246
14:16
856
4
39
360
20:12
1212
5
224
465
30:22
1822
6
100
470
37:08
2228
3004
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2304
1
46
409
5:31
331
2
61
460
11:39
699
3
222
246
15:03
903
4
39
360
22:30
1350
5
224
465
31:47
1907
6
100
470
37:43
2263
3002
Piskonen
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2484
1
46
409
6:36
396
2
61
460
14:04
844
3
222
246
17:37
1057
4
39
360
23:30
1410
5
224
465
33:27
2007
6
100
470
40:38
2438
3005
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3632
1
46
409
6:28
388
2
61
460
24:27
1467
3
222
246
28:46
1726
4
39
360
34:27
2067
5
224
465
52:39
3159
6
100
470
59:47
3587
3001
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
D85
2,5
H21B1
11,5
4148
Heinonen
Samuel
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4161
1
119
568
3:40
220
2
167
2338
18:07
1087
3
127
295
20:02
1202
4
131
282
21:55
1315
5
132
323
24:50
1490
6
133
985
30:33
1833
7
113
608
34:09
2049
8
153
362
36:04
2164
9
141
227
37:17
2237
10
142
124
38:03
2283
11
87
2902
55:02
3302
12
245
367
57:33
3453
13
172
971
1:03:36
3816
14
39
385
1:05:23
3923
15
175
483
1:08:08
4088
16
100
150
1:08:59
4139
4041
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
4193
1
119
568
3:34
214
2
167
2338
17:32
1052
3
127
295
19:27
1167
4
131
282
21:43
1303
5
132
323
24:27
1467
6
133
985
30:29
1829
7
113
608
34:28
2068
8
153
362
36:34
2194
9
141
227
37:49
2269
10
142
124
38:34
2314
11
87
2902
56:21
3381
12
245
367
58:48
3528
13
172
971
1:04:21
3861
14
39
385
1:06:04
3964
15
175
483
1:08:43
4123
16
100
150
1:09:32
4172
4115
Vuori
Justus
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
4207
1
119
568
3:45
225
2
167
2338
18:21
1101
3
127
295
20:14
1214
4
131
282
21:56
1316
5
132
323
24:45
1485
6
133
985
30:49
1849
7
113
608
34:44
2084
8
153
362
36:54
2214
9
141
227
38:12
2292
10
142
124
38:56
2336
11
87
2902
55:58
3358
12
245
367
58:27
3507
13
172
971
1:04:18
3858
14
39
385
1:06:04
3964
15
175
483
1:08:55
4135
16
100
150
1:09:44
4184
4139
Ovaska
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4287
1
119
568
3:27
207
2
167
2338
17:28
1048
3
127
295
19:42
1182
4
131
282
21:23
1283
5
132
323
24:03
1443
6
133
985
30:07
1807
7
113
608
34:03
2043
8
153
362
36:15
2175
9
141
227
37:39
2259
10
142
124
38:32
2312
11
87
2902
57:03
3423
12
245
367
59:51
3591
13
172
971
1:05:50
3950
14
39
385
1:07:42
4062
15
175
483
1:10:27
4227
16
100
150
1:11:07
4267
4016
Ahonen
Jere
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4338
1
119
568
3:46
226
2
167
2338
18:16
1096
3
127
295
20:36
1236
4
131
282
22:37
1357
5
132
323
25:21
1521
6
133
985
31:35
1895
7
113
608
35:33
2133
8
153
362
37:41
2261
9
141
227
39:01
2341
10
142
124
39:50
2390
11
87
2902
58:11
3491
12
245
367
1:00:39
3639
13
172
971
1:06:34
3994
14
39
385
1:08:19
4099
15
175
483
1:11:08
4268
16
100
150
1:11:55
4315
4236
Väyrynen
Antti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4345
1
119
568
3:42
222
2
167
2338
19:09
1149
3
127
295
21:18
1278
4
131
282
23:11
1391
5
132
323
25:43
1543
6
133
985
31:50
1910
7
113
608
36:09
2169
8
153
362
38:40
2320
9
141
227
40:02
2402
10
142
124
40:53
2453
11
87
2902
57:57
3477
12
245
367
1:00:38
3638
13
172
971
1:06:30
3990
14
39
385
1:08:17
4097
15
175
483
1:11:14
4274
16
100
150
1:12:00
4320
4126
Asmolov
Aleksei
Hiisi
(U) Hiisirasti
RUS
12:37:00
45420
4386
1
119
568
4:19
259
2
167
2338
20:09
1209
3
127
295
22:14
1334
4
131
282
24:47
1487
5
132
323
27:34
1654
6
133
985
33:33
2013
7
113
608
37:34
2254
8
153
362
39:39
2379
9
141
227
40:54
2454
10
142
124
41:36
2496
11
87
2902
59:27
3567
12
245
367
1:01:47
3707
13
172
971
1:07:32
4052
14
39
385
1:09:15
4155
15
175
483
1:11:53
4313
16
100
150
1:12:43
4363
4008
Koirikivi
Anssi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4390
1
119
568
3:33
213
2
167
2338
17:40
1060
3
127
295
19:42
1182
4
131
282
21:22
1282
5
132
323
23:55
1435
6
133
985
30:35
1835
7
113
608
34:26
2066
8
153
362
36:29
2189
9
141
227
37:47
2267
10
142
124
38:35
2315
11
87
2902
56:09
3369
12
245
367
58:39
3519
13
172
971
1:05:58
3958
14
39
385
1:07:54
4074
15
175
483
1:12:03
4323
16
100
150
1:12:50
4370
4214
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
4443
1
119
568
3:38
218
2
167
2338
19:33
1173
3
127
295
21:34
1294
4
131
282
23:35
1415
5
132
323
27:07
1627
6
133
985
33:33
2013
7
113
608
37:34
2254
8
153
362
39:52
2392
9
141
227
41:14
2474
10
142
124
42:05
2525
11
87
2902
1:00:08
3608
12
245
367
1:02:30
3750
13
172
971
1:08:19
4099
14
39
385
1:10:02
4202
15
175
483
1:12:44
4364
16
100
150
1:13:39
4419
4020
Pajukangas
Mikko
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:31:00
45060
4481
1
119
568
4:10
250
2
167
2338
19:44
1184
3
127
295
21:47
1307
4
131
282
23:45
1425
5
132
323
27:09
1629
6
133
985
33:52
2032
7
113
608
37:48
2268
8
153
362
39:58
2398
9
141
227
41:18
2478
10
142
124
42:02
2522
11
87
2902
59:43
3583
12
245
367
1:02:25
3745
13
172
971
1:08:50
4130
14
39
385
1:10:39
4239
15
175
483
1:13:28
4408
16
100
150
1:14:16
4456
4239
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4493
1
119
568
3:50
230
2
167
2338
19:12
1152
3
127
295
21:26
1286
4
131
282
23:25
1405
5
132
323
26:47
1607
6
133
985
32:37
1957
7
113
608
36:37
2197
8
153
362
38:45
2325
9
141
227
40:11
2411
10
142
124
41:01
2461
11
87
2902
59:17
3557
12
245
367
1:01:46
3706
13
172
971
1:08:38
4118
14
39
385
1:10:30
4230
15
175
483
1:13:47
4427
16
100
150
1:14:33
4473
4210
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4500
1
119
568
4:15
255
2
167
2338
19:11
1151
3
127
295
21:09
1269
4
131
282
23:03
1383
5
132
323
27:49
1669
6
133
985
33:36
2016
7
113
608
37:16
2236
8
153
362
39:14
2354
9
141
227
40:29
2429
10
142
124
41:12
2472
11
87
2902
58:47
3527
12
245
367
1:01:42
3702
13
172
971
1:08:48
4128
14
39
385
1:10:39
4239
15
175
483
1:13:52
4432
16
100
150
1:14:40
4480
4231
Kuningas
Janne
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:28:00
37680
4506
1
119
568
4:10
250
2
167
2338
20:01
1201
3
127
295
22:04
1324
4
131
282
23:57
1437
5
132
323
26:25
1585
6
133
985
33:14
1994
7
113
608
37:10
2230
8
153
362
39:19
2359
9
141
227
41:19
2479
10
142
124
42:06
2526
11
87
2902
59:31
3571
12
245
367
1:02:30
3750
13
172
971
1:09:00
4140
14
39
385
1:10:48
4248
15
175
483
1:13:53
4433
16
100
150
1:14:45
4485
4127
Tikhonov
Gleb
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
RUS
11:43:00
42180
4517
1
119
568
3:41
221
2
167
2338
21:30
1290
3
127
295
23:44
1424
4
131
282
25:41
1541
5
132
323
28:23
1703
6
133
985
34:55
2095
7
113
608
38:48
2328
8
153
362
40:56
2456
9
141
227
42:15
2535
10
142
124
43:04
2584
11
87
2902
1:01:02
3662
12
245
367
1:03:47
3827
13
172
971
1:09:32
4172
14
39
385
1:11:17
4277
15
175
483
1:14:13
4453
16
100
150
1:14:57
4497
4034
Hapola
Tuomas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4547
1
119
568
3:59
239
2
167
2338
18:44
1124
3
127
295
21:00
1260
4
131
282
23:02
1382
5
132
323
25:50
1550
6
133
985
31:59
1919
7
113
608
35:53
2153
8
153
362
38:12
2292
9
141
227
39:34
2374
10
142
124
40:25
2425
11
87
2902
59:51
3591
12
245
367
1:02:42
3762
13
172
971
1:09:16
4156
14
39
385
1:11:11
4271
15
175
483
1:14:20
4460
16
100
150
1:15:15
4515
4122
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4572
1
119
568
3:54
234
2
167
2338
19:27
1167
3
127
295
21:41
1301
4
131
282
23:36
1416
5
132
323
26:07
1567
6
133
985
33:02
1982
7
113
608
37:25
2245
8
153
362
39:27
2367
9
141
227
40:45
2445
10
142
124
41:35
2495
11
87
2902
1:00:55
3655
12
245
367
1:03:42
3822
13
172
971
1:10:07
4207
14
39
385
1:11:57
4317
15
175
483
1:14:58
4498
16
100
150
1:15:51
4551
4113
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4575
1
119
568
4:02
242
2
167
2338
18:19
1099
3
127
295
20:37
1237
4
131
282
23:03
1383
5
132
323
26:28
1588
6
133
985
32:37
1957
7
113
608
36:51
2211
8
153
362
38:58
2338
9
141
227
40:24
2424
10
142
124
41:09
2469
11
87
2902
1:00:25
3625
12
245
367
1:03:12
3792
13
172
971
1:09:48
4188
14
39
385
1:11:41
4301
15
175
483
1:15:00
4500
16
100
150
1:15:55
4555
4036
Jern
Jonas
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
4587
1
119
568
3:33
213
2
167
2338
18:41
1121
3
127
295
20:47
1247
4
131
282
23:07
1387
5
132
323
25:36
1536
6
133
985
33:10
1990
7
113
608
37:21
2241
8
153
362
39:16
2356
9
141
227
40:58
2458
10
142
124
41:41
2501
11
87
2902
1:00:46
3646
12
245
367
1:03:09
3789
13
172
971
1:09:10
4150
14
39
385
1:11:11
4271
15
175
483
1:15:17
4517
16
100
150
1:16:08
4568
4114
Salmenoja
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4590
1
119
568
3:42
222
2
167
2338
18:36
1116
3
127
295
20:37
1237
4
131
282
23:23
1403
5
132
323
26:26
1586
6
133
985
32:59
1979
7
113
608
37:09
2229
8
153
362
39:28
2368
9
141
227
40:59
2459
10
142
124
41:50
2510
11
87
2902
1:00:24
3624
12
245
367
1:02:55
3775
13
172
971
1:10:02
4202
14
39
385
1:12:00
4320
15
175
483
1:15:15
4515
16
100
150
1:16:08
4568
4209
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4593
1
119
568
4:04
244
2
167
2338
19:37
1177
3
127
295
21:56
1316
4
131
282
23:53
1433
5
132
323
27:30
1650
6
133
985
33:44
2024
7
113
608
37:42
2262
8
153
362
39:58
2398
9
141
227
41:22
2482
10
142
124
42:30
2550
11
87
2902
1:01:08
3668
12
245
367
1:04:12
3852
13
172
971
1:10:35
4235
14
39
385
1:12:25
4345
15
175
483
1:15:18
4518
16
100
150
1:16:07
4567
4234
Tonder
Aapo
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4615
1
119
568
4:03
243
2
167
2338
19:35
1175
3
127
295
21:45
1305
4
131
282
23:51
1431
5
132
323
26:35
1595
6
133
985
33:16
1996
7
113
608
37:25
2245
8
153
362
39:52
2392
9
141
227
41:26
2486
10
142
124
42:27
2547
11
87
2902
1:01:28
3688
12
245
367
1:03:52
3832
13
172
971
1:10:34
4234
14
39
385
1:12:19
4339
15
175
483
1:15:35
4535
16
100
150
1:16:30
4590
4121
Vanhanen
Konsta
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:40:00
38400
4622
1
119
568
3:55
235
2
167
2338
19:47
1187
3
127
295
21:52
1312
4
131
282
23:49
1429
5
132
323
26:32
1592
6
133
985
33:04
1984
7
113
608
37:55
2275
8
153
362
40:09
2409
9
141
227
41:46
2506
10
142
124
42:38
2558
11
87
2902
1:01:56
3716
12
245
367
1:04:24
3864
13
172
971
1:10:41
4241
14
39
385
1:12:34
4354
15
175
483
1:15:46
4546
16
100
150
1:16:38
4598
4136
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
4629
1
119
568
4:08
248
2
167
2338
18:29
1109
3
127
295
20:25
1225
4
131
282
22:12
1332
5
132
323
25:27
1527
6
133
985
31:44
1904
7
113
608
36:00
2160
8
153
362
38:28
2308
9
141
227
39:50
2390
10
142
124
40:42
2442
11
87
2902
59:01
3541
12
245
367
1:01:53
3713
13
172
971
1:09:03
4143
14
39
385
1:10:48
4248
15
175
483
1:15:55
4555
16
100
150
1:16:47
4607
4207
Helminen
Topias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4653
1
119
568
3:56
236
2
167
2338
19:05
1145
3
127
295
21:06
1266
4
131
282
23:13
1393
5
132
323
26:33
1593
6
133
985
33:11
1991
7
113
608
37:24
2244
8
153
362
39:31
2371
9
141
227
40:55
2455
10
142
124
41:42
2502
11
87
2902
1:01:53
3713
12
245
367
1:04:13
3853
13
172
971
1:11:32
4292
14
39
385
1:13:24
4404
15
175
483
1:16:24
4584
16
100
150
1:17:11
4631
4015
Turkki
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
4671
1
119
568
4:03
243
2
167
2338
19:28
1168
3
127
295
21:23
1283
4
131
282
23:13
1393
5
132
323
27:24
1644
6
133
985
33:49
2029
7
113
608
38:11
2291
8
153
362
40:25
2425
9
141
227
41:52
2512
10
142
124
42:45
2565
11
87
2902
1:02:31
3751
12
245
367
1:05:07
3907
13
172
971
1:11:32
4292
14
39
385
1:13:21
4401
15
175
483
1:16:29
4589
16
100
150
1:17:32
4652
4010
Viippola
Aapo
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
10:43:00
38580
4678
1
119
568
4:22
262
2
167
2338
20:19
1219
3
127
295
22:35
1355
4
131
282
24:38
1478
5
132
323
29:00
1740
6
133
985
36:00
2160
7
113
608
40:14
2414
8
153
362
42:43
2563
9
141
227
44:10
2650
10
142
124
44:54
2694
11
87
2902
1:02:55
3775
12
245
367
1:05:38
3938
13
172
971
1:11:47
4307
14
39
385
1:13:38
4418
15
175
483
1:16:48
4608
16
100
150
1:17:39
4659
4013
Juopperi
Sami-Petteri
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4690
1
119
568
3:59
239
2
167
2338
21:14
1274
3
127
295
23:18
1398
4
131
282
25:40
1540
5
132
323
28:07
1687
6
133
985
34:25
2065
7
113
608
38:21
2301
8
153
362
40:18
2418
9
141
227
41:32
2492
10
142
124
42:14
2534
11
87
2902
1:00:45
3645
12
245
367
1:03:41
3821
13
172
971
1:11:58
4318
14
39
385
1:13:42
4422
15
175
483
1:16:50
4610
16
100
150
1:17:49
4669
4027
Sevelius
Emil
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4710
1
119
568
3:48
228
2
167
2338
19:38
1178
3
127
295
21:38
1298
4
131
282
23:34
1414
5
132
323
26:21
1581
6
133
985
33:07
1987
7
113
608
37:31
2251
8
153
362
39:43
2383
9
141
227
41:07
2467
10
142
124
42:05
2525
11
87
2902
1:00:47
3647
12
245
367
1:05:14
3914
13
172
971
1:11:41
4301
14
39
385
1:14:02
4442
15
175
483
1:17:09
4629
16
100
150
1:18:05
4685
4021
Luoma
Juha
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4746
1
119
568
4:23
263
2
167
2338
19:48
1188
3
127
295
22:01
1321
4
131
282
24:08
1448
5
132
323
26:37
1597
6
133
985
33:21
2001
7
113
608
37:33
2253
8
153
362
39:46
2386
9
141
227
41:04
2464
10
142
124
41:47
2507
11
87
2902
1:00:33
3633
12
245
367
1:03:18
3798
13
172
971
1:10:32
4232
14
39
385
1:12:24
4344
15
175
483
1:17:49
4669
16
100
150
1:18:41
4721
4240
Inkeri
Eero
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:07:00
43620
4761
1
119
568
3:30
210
2
167
2338
19:09
1149
3
127
295
21:12
1272
4
131
282
24:00
1440
5
132
323
26:42
1602
6
133
985
33:25
2005
7
113
608
38:09
2289
8
153
362
40:22
2422
9
141
227
41:44
2504
10
142
124
42:32
2552
11
87
2902
1:04:06
3846
12
245
367
1:06:44
4004
13
172
971
1:13:09
4389
14
39
385
1:14:58
4498
15
175
483
1:18:00
4680
16
100
150
1:18:54
4734
4215
Uusitalo
Jyri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:55:00
39300
4781
1
119
568
3:53
233
2
167
2338
21:27
1287
3
127
295
23:33
1413
4
131
282
25:32
1532
5
132
323
28:30
1710
6
133
985
35:25
2125
7
113
608
39:35
2375
8
153
362
41:48
2508
9
141
227
43:20
2600
10
142
124
44:08
2648
11
87
2902
1:03:31
3811
12
245
367
1:06:29
3989
13
172
971
1:13:27
4407
14
39
385
1:15:24
4524
15
175
483
1:18:26
4706
16
100
150
1:19:20
4760
4018
Pasanen
Ville
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
4792
1
119
568
4:06
246
2
167
2338
20:35
1235
3
127
295
22:37
1357
4
131
282
24:29
1469
5
132
323
27:14
1634
6
133
985
33:51
2031
7
113
608
38:19
2299
8
153
362
40:26
2426
9
141
227
41:53
2513
10
142
124
42:37
2557
11
87
2902
1:03:43
3823
12
245
367
1:06:48
4008
13
172
971
1:13:11
4391
14
39
385
1:15:06
4506
15
175
483
1:18:39
4719
16
100
150
1:19:30
4770
4216
Hramov
Andrei
Hiisi
(U) Hiisirasti
RUS
11:58:00
43080
4820
1
119
568
3:50
230
2
167
2338
18:39
1119
3
127
295
20:58
1258
4
131
282
23:45
1425
5
132
323
26:17
1577
6
133
985
34:00
2040
7
113
608
38:07
2287
8
153
362
40:27
2427
9
141
227
41:58
2518
10
142
124
42:42
2562
11
87
2902
1:03:02
3782
12
245
367
1:05:38
3938
13
172
971
1:12:00
4320
14
39
385
1:13:58
4438
15
175
483
1:18:53
4733
16
100
150
1:19:53
4793
4117
Hölli
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4828
1
119
568
3:41
221
2
167
2338
20:16
1216
3
127
295
22:25
1345
4
131
282
24:25
1465
5
132
323
27:26
1646
6
133
985
36:08
2168
7
113
608
40:25
2425
8
153
362
42:33
2553
9
141
227
44:02
2642
10
142
124
44:52
2692
11
87
2902
1:05:08
3908
12
245
367
1:07:44
4064
13
172
971
1:14:22
4462
14
39
385
1:16:09
4569
15
175
483
1:19:11
4751
16
100
150
1:20:05
4805
4035
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4850
1
119
568
3:55
235
2
167
2338
18:43
1123
3
127
295
21:01
1261
4
131
282
23:38
1418
5
132
323
26:55
1615
6
133
985
33:22
2002
7
113
608
37:44
2264
8
153
362
40:00
2400
9
141
227
41:29
2489
10
142
124
42:20
2540
11
87
2902
1:04:39
3879
12
245
367
1:07:13
4033
13
172
971
1:14:08
4448
14
39
385
1:16:04
4564
15
175
483
1:19:31
4771
16
100
150
1:20:21
4821
4107
Kosola
Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
4900
1
119
568
4:08
248
2
167
2338
20:47
1247
3
127
295
23:05
1385
4
131
282
25:19
1519
5
132
323
28:58
1738
6
133
985
35:45
2145
7
113
608
40:12
2412
8
153
362
43:27
2607
9
141
227
45:24
2724
10
142
124
46:11
2771
11
87
2902
1:04:10
3850
12
245
367
1:07:43
4063
13
172
971
1:14:39
4479
14
39
385
1:16:38
4598
15
175
483
1:20:16
4816
16
100
150
1:21:14
4874
4211
Hjulgren
Markus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:19:00
37140
4906
1
119
568
4:22
262
2
167
2338
22:34
1354
3
127
295
24:47
1487
4
131
282
26:44
1604
5
132
323
30:28
1828
6
133
985
37:22
2242
7
113
608
41:21
2481
8
153
362
43:33
2613
9
141
227
44:54
2694
10
142
124
45:34
2734
11
87
2902
1:05:57
3957
12
245
367
1:08:35
4115
13
172
971
1:15:14
4514
14
39
385
1:17:08
4628
15
175
483
1:20:23
4823
16
100
150
1:21:21
4881
4133
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
4937
1
119
568
4:40
280
2
167
2338
21:35
1295
3
127
295
24:05
1445
4
131
282
27:21
1641
5
132
323
30:02
1802
6
133
985
36:27
2187
7
113
608
40:47
2447
8
153
362
43:04
2584
9
141
227
44:32
2672
10
142
124
45:23
2723
11
87
2902
1:05:28
3928
12
245
367
1:08:26
4106
13
172
971
1:15:32
4532
14
39
385
1:17:28
4648
15
175
483
1:20:59
4859
16
100
150
1:21:55
4915
4019
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:34:00
38040
4942
1
119
568
5:44
344
2
167
2338
24:19
1459
3
127
295
26:25
1585
4
131
282
28:35
1715
5
132
323
31:21
1881
6
133
985
38:20
2300
7
113
608
42:56
2576
8
153
362
45:16
2716
9
141
227
46:41
2801
10
142
124
47:42
2862
11
87
2902
1:06:51
4011
12
245
367
1:09:30
4170
13
172
971
1:16:07
4567
14
39
385
1:18:02
4682
15
175
483
1:21:03
4863
16
100
150
1:21:58
4918
4014
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4948
1
119
568
4:20
260
2
167
2338
20:27
1227
3
127
295
22:52
1372
4
131
282
25:12
1512
5
132
323
28:04
1684
6
133
985
35:26
2126
7
113
608
39:53
2393
8
153
362
42:04
2524
9
141
227
43:29
2609
10
142
124
44:17
2657
11
87
2902
1:03:31
3811
12
245
367
1:06:28
3988
13
172
971
1:15:49
4549
14
39
385
1:17:45
4665
15
175
483
1:21:12
4872
16
100
150
1:22:07
4927
4250
Saari
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
4978
1
119
568
4:39
279
2
167
2338
21:34
1294
3
127
295
23:52
1432
4
131
282
25:52
1552
5
132
323
28:53
1733
6
133
985
36:22
2182
7
113
608
40:43
2443
8
153
362
42:58
2578
9
141
227
44:23
2663
10
142
124
45:19
2719
11
87
2902
1:04:35
3875
12
245
367
1:07:11
4031
13
172
971
1:13:55
4435
14
39
385
1:15:54
4554
15
175
483
1:21:06
4866
16
100
150
1:22:26
4946
4116
Korpio
Juha
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:22:00
37320
4986
1
119
568
4:26
266
2
167
2338
23:09
1389
3
127
295
25:32
1532
4
131
282
27:44
1664
5
132
323
31:11
1871
6
133
985
38:41
2321
7
113
608
43:11
2591
8
153
362
45:21
2721
9
141
227
47:09
2829
10
142
124
47:58
2878
11
87
2902
1:06:24
3984
12
245
367
1:09:42
4182
13
172
971
1:16:16
4576
14
39
385
1:18:14
4694
15
175
483
1:21:47
4907
16
100
150
1:22:44
4964
4012
Mäkinen
Tuukka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:16:00
36960
5066
1
119
568
4:09
249
2
167
2338
26:12
1572
3
127
295
28:41
1721
4
131
282
30:33
1833
5
132
323
33:42
2022
6
133
985
40:09
2409
7
113
608
44:12
2652
8
153
362
46:24
2784
9
141
227
47:51
2871
10
142
124
48:33
2913
11
87
2902
1:08:39
4119
12
245
367
1:11:33
4293
13
172
971
1:18:22
4702
14
39
385
1:20:10
4810
15
175
483
1:23:21
5001
16
100
150
1:24:06
5046
4219
Ketonen
Miikka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:46:00
38760
5105
1
119
568
3:57
237
2
167
2338
22:44
1364
3
127
295
25:16
1516
4
131
282
27:50
1670
5
132
323
30:30
1830
6
133
985
38:34
2314
7
113
608
43:05
2585
8
153
362
45:49
2749
9
141
227
47:37
2857
10
142
124
48:23
2903
11
87
2902
1:08:01
4081
12
245
367
1:11:06
4266
13
172
971
1:18:13
4693
14
39
385
1:20:12
4812
15
175
483
1:23:36
5016
16
100
150
1:24:41
5081
4040
Barnett
Andrew
IkNV
(U) Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
AUS
11:37:00
41820
5286
1
119
568
12:08
728
2
167
2338
28:19
1699
3
127
295
30:33
1833
4
131
282
32:34
1954
5
132
323
35:18
2118
6
133
985
42:24
2544
7
113
608
47:03
2823
8
153
362
49:23
2963
9
141
227
50:52
3052
10
142
124
51:41
3101
11
87
2902
1:11:31
4291
12
245
367
1:14:24
4464
13
172
971
1:21:05
4865
14
39
385
1:23:12
4992
15
175
483
1:26:48
5208
16
100
150
1:27:41
5261
4128
Sulkula
Paulus
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:13:00
36780
5299
1
119
568
4:24
264
2
167
2338
21:25
1285
3
127
295
24:29
1469
4
131
282
27:38
1658
5
132
323
31:00
1860
6
133
985
39:00
2340
7
113
608
44:20
2660
8
153
362
48:56
2936
9
141
227
50:31
3031
10
142
124
51:20
3080
11
87
2902
1:11:29
4289
12
245
367
1:14:29
4469
13
172
971
1:21:30
4890
14
39
385
1:23:31
5011
15
175
483
1:26:56
5216
16
100
150
1:27:54
5274
4233
Järvenpää
Antti
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:37:00
38220
5305
1
119
568
4:07
247
2
167
2338
26:59
1619
3
127
295
29:11
1751
4
131
282
31:10
1870
5
132
323
34:52
2092
6
133
985
42:06
2526
7
113
608
46:17
2777
8
153
362
48:46
2926
9
141
227
50:15
3015
10
142
124
50:58
3058
11
87
2902
1:10:00
4200
12
245
367
1:15:25
4525
13
172
971
1:22:17
4937
14
39
385
1:24:09
5049
15
175
483
1:27:09
5229
16
100
150
1:28:04
5284
4131
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5367
1
119
568
3:56
236
2
167
2338
23:01
1381
3
127
295
26:22
1582
4
131
282
28:52
1732
5
132
323
34:59
2099
6
133
985
43:23
2603
7
113
608
48:21
2901
8
153
362
51:03
3063
9
141
227
52:48
3168
10
142
124
53:40
3220
11
87
2902
1:12:53
4373
12
245
367
1:15:30
4530
13
172
971
1:23:14
4994
14
39
385
1:24:58
5098
15
175
483
1:28:00
5280
16
100
150
1:29:01
5341
4125
Kujala
Rainer
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:04:00
36240
5526
1
119
568
4:49
289
2
167
2338
24:58
1498
3
127
295
27:36
1656
4
131
282
30:06
1806
5
132
323
33:18
1998
6
133
985
41:19
2479
7
113
608
46:13
2773
8
153
362
48:50
2930
9
141
227
50:26
3026
10
142
124
51:25
3085
11
87
2902
1:12:39
4359
12
245
367
1:16:17
4577
13
172
971
1:24:30
5070
14
39
385
1:26:43
5203
15
175
483
1:30:41
5441
16
100
150
1:31:40
5500
4033
Koivisto
Daniel
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNF
1
119
568
3:30
210
2
167
2338
20:18
1218
4028
Manninen
Heikki
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNS
4142
Mertanen
Simo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:46:00
45960
DNF
4134
Snickars
Caj
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
4213
Kinnunen
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
4220
Poutanen
Mikko
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DNS
4235
Suominen
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNF
1
119
568
3:47
227
2
167
2338
18:38
1118
3
127
295
20:33
1233
4
131
282
22:25
1345
5
132
323
24:53
1493
6
133
985
31:11
1871
4238
Väisänen
Henrik
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DNS
H21B2
9,1
4032
Kommio
Jere
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3369
1
138
522
3:22
202
2
121
1565
13:26
806
3
122
217
14:59
899
4
113
841
19:59
1199
5
153
362
22:20
1340
6
142
228
23:51
1431
7
93
2809
39:50
2390
8
75
319
42:17
2537
9
172
1068
49:46
2986
10
39
385
51:35
3095
11
193
382
54:14
3254
12
100
242
55:50
3350
4038
Gabitov
Rinat
EsSu
(U) Espoon Suunta
RUS
12:45:00
45900
3508
1
138
522
3:27
207
2
121
1565
15:03
903
3
122
217
16:23
983
4
113
841
21:27
1287
5
153
362
23:34
1414
6
142
228
25:00
1500
7
93
2809
42:45
2565
8
75
319
45:03
2703
9
172
1068
52:10
3130
10
39
385
53:56
3236
11
193
382
56:37
3397
12
100
242
58:03
3483
4251
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
3519
1
138
522
3:23
203
2
121
1565
13:45
825
3
122
217
14:57
897
4
113
841
19:57
1197
5
153
362
21:52
1312
6
142
228
23:25
1405
7
93
2809
40:22
2422
8
75
319
45:52
2752
9
172
1068
52:20
3140
10
39
385
54:09
3249
11
193
382
56:58
3418
12
100
242
58:19
3499
4017
Sormunen
Roope
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3646
1
138
522
3:39
219
2
121
1565
15:13
913
3
122
217
16:30
990
4
113
841
22:11
1331
5
153
362
24:27
1467
6
142
228
25:54
1554
7
93
2809
44:59
2699
8
75
319
47:26
2846
9
172
1068
54:16
3256
10
39
385
56:17
3377
11
193
382
59:08
3548
12
100
242
1:00:28
3628
4218
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3682
1
138
522
3:58
238
2
121
1565
14:47
887
3
122
217
15:55
955
4
113
841
21:51
1311
5
153
362
24:15
1455
6
142
228
25:45
1545
7
93
2809
44:53
2693
8
75
319
47:16
2836
9
172
1068
54:27
3267
10
39
385
56:34
3394
11
193
382
59:34
3574
12
100
242
1:01:01
3661
4230
Lahtinen
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
3692
1
138
522
3:56
236
2
121
1565
15:35
935
3
122
217
16:42
1002
4
113
841
22:29
1349
5
153
362
24:40
1480
6
142
228
26:05
1565
7
93
2809
44:55
2695
8
75
319
47:35
2855
9
172
1068
54:51
3291
10
39
385
56:49
3409
11
193
382
59:30
3570
12
100
242
1:01:09
3669
4208
Hyppölä
Sampo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3728
1
138
522
4:19
259
2
121
1565
15:44
944
3
122
217
16:50
1010
4
113
841
22:32
1352
5
153
362
25:17
1517
6
142
228
26:43
1603
7
93
2809
45:14
2714
8
75
319
47:39
2859
9
172
1068
54:58
3298
10
39
385
57:04
3424
11
193
382
1:00:06
3606
12
100
242
1:01:43
3703
4112
Nissinen
Niko
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3777
1
138
522
3:44
224
2
121
1565
14:32
872
3
122
217
16:03
963
4
113
841
23:06
1386
5
153
362
25:34
1534
6
142
228
27:19
1639
7
93
2809
47:04
2824
8
75
319
49:37
2977
9
172
1068
56:22
3382
10
39
385
58:15
3495
11
193
382
1:01:25
3685
12
100
242
1:02:38
3758
4007
Etula
Atte
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3821
1
138
522
4:09
249
2
121
1565
16:51
1011
3
122
217
18:14
1094
4
113
841
24:34
1474
5
153
362
26:55
1615
6
142
228
28:24
1704
7
93
2809
47:22
2842
8
75
319
49:47
2987
9
172
1068
56:56
3416
10
39
385
59:05
3545
11
193
382
1:01:58
3718
12
100
242
1:03:19
3799
4204
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3828
1
138
522
3:52
232
2
121
1565
15:25
925
3
122
217
16:46
1006
4
113
841
23:06
1386
5
153
362
25:33
1533
6
142
228
26:58
1618
7
93
2809
46:26
2786
8
75
319
50:20
3020
9
172
1068
57:00
3420
10
39
385
58:56
3536
11
193
382
1:01:45
3705
12
100
242
1:03:24
3804
4224
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3835
1
138
522
3:44
224
2
121
1565
15:42
942
3
122
217
16:57
1017
4
113
841
23:37
1417
5
153
362
25:56
1556
6
142
228
27:28
1648
7
93
2809
47:16
2836
8
75
319
49:44
2984
9
172
1068
57:07
3427
10
39
385
58:57
3537
11
193
382
1:02:00
3720
12
100
242
1:03:32
3812
4229
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3877
1
138
522
3:54
234
2
121
1565
14:42
882
3
122
217
15:54
954
4
113
841
21:40
1300
5
153
362
24:55
1495
6
142
228
26:18
1578
7
93
2809
46:07
2767
8
75
319
50:19
3019
9
172
1068
58:12
3492
10
39
385
1:00:08
3608
11
193
382
1:02:52
3772
12
100
242
1:04:13
3853
4031
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3883
1
138
522
3:58
238
2
121
1565
17:36
1056
3
122
217
19:04
1144
4
113
841
25:19
1519
5
153
362
27:38
1658
6
142
228
29:07
1747
7
93
2809
47:59
2879
8
75
319
50:33
3033
9
172
1068
57:59
3479
10
39
385
59:54
3594
11
193
382
1:02:33
3753
12
100
242
1:04:21
3861
4130
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3891
1
138
522
4:27
267
2
121
1565
16:50
1010
3
122
217
18:11
1091
4
113
841
24:00
1440
5
153
362
26:19
1579
6
142
228
27:48
1668
7
93
2809
46:38
2798
8
75
319
49:14
2954
9
172
1068
57:36
3456
10
39
385
59:42
3582
11
193
382
1:02:59
3779
12
100
242
1:04:31
3871
4026
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3905
1
138
522
4:00
240
2
121
1565
15:40
940
3
122
217
17:01
1021
4
113
841
22:55
1375
5
153
362
25:29
1529
6
142
228
27:12
1632
7
93
2809
47:27
2847
8
75
319
50:10
3010
9
172
1068
57:32
3452
10
39
385
59:34
3574
11
193
382
1:02:54
3774
12
100
242
1:04:35
3875
4003
Häkkinen
Janne
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3911
1
138
522
4:08
248
2
121
1565
15:29
929
3
122
217
16:48
1008
4
113
841
23:09
1389
5
153
362
25:45
1545
6
142
228
27:17
1637
7
93
2809
46:54
2814
8
75
319
51:29
3089
9
172
1068
58:21
3501
10
39
385
1:00:19
3619
11
193
382
1:03:11
3791
12
100
242
1:04:46
3886
4039
Aaltio
Aapo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3942
1
138
522
3:31
211
2
121
1565
17:35
1055
3
122
217
18:59
1139
4
113
841
24:37
1477
5
153
362
26:37
1597
6
142
228
28:16
1696
7
93
2809
47:14
2834
8
75
319
51:26
3086
9
172
1068
59:03
3543
10
39
385
1:01:02
3662
11
193
382
1:03:42
3822
12
100
242
1:05:20
3920
4030
Pitkänen
Jonne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3949
1
138
522
4:18
258
2
121
1565
16:31
991
3
122
217
17:44
1064
4
113
841
23:57
1437
5
153
362
26:26
1586
6
142
228
28:03
1683
7
93
2809
46:51
2811
8
75
319
51:42
3102
9
172
1068
58:42
3522
10
39
385
1:00:36
3636
11
193
382
1:03:56
3836
12
100
242
1:05:30
3930
4217
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3966
1
138
522
4:02
242
2
121
1565
18:28
1108
3
122
217
19:41
1181
4
113
841
25:47
1547
5
153
362
28:13
1693
6
142
228
29:41
1781
7
93
2809
48:42
2922
8
75
319
51:28
3088
9
172
1068
59:08
3548
10
39
385
1:01:05
3665
11
193
382
1:04:08
3848
12
100
242
1:05:44
3944
4004
Varis
Henry
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3971
1
138
522
3:42
222
2
121
1565
14:48
888
3
122
217
16:12
972
4
113
841
21:37
1297
5
153
362
27:08
1628
6
142
228
28:29
1709
7
93
2809
47:30
2850
8
75
319
51:30
3090
9
172
1068
59:27
3567
10
39
385
1:01:21
3681
11
193
382
1:04:16
3856
12
100
242
1:05:42
3942
4205
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3979
1
138
522
4:01
241
2
121
1565
14:55
895
3
122
217
16:22
982
4
113
841
22:23
1343
5
153
362
24:54
1494
6
142
228
26:32
1592
7
93
2809
50:25
3025
8
75
319
52:36
3156
9
172
1068
59:25
3565
10
39
385
1:01:14
3674
11
193
382
1:04:27
3867
12
100
242
1:05:56
3956
4005
Husu
Miika
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4021
1
138
522
4:10
250
2
121
1565
17:24
1044
3
122
217
18:33
1113
4
113
841
24:28
1468
5
153
362
26:43
1603
6
142
228
28:09
1689
7
93
2809
49:22
2962
8
75
319
52:00
3120
9
172
1068
59:47
3587
10
39
385
1:01:48
3708
11
193
382
1:04:44
3884
12
100
242
1:06:35
3995
4203
Honkanen
Eppu
LieRa
Lieksan Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
4036
1
138
522
4:38
278
2
121
1565
17:54
1074
3
122
217
19:13
1153
4
113
841
25:34
1534
5
153
362
28:25
1705
6
142
228
30:05
1805
7
93
2809
50:15
3015
8
75
319
52:53
3173
9
172
1068
1:00:44
3644
10
39
385
1:02:30
3750
11
193
382
1:05:21
3921
12
100
242
1:06:48
4008
4101
Leppäsalmi
Topi
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4041
1
138
522
3:48
228
2
121
1565
15:52
952
3
122
217
17:18
1038
4
113
841
23:08
1388
5
153
362
25:22
1522
6
142
228
26:47
1607
7
93
2809
45:04
2704
8
75
319
52:23
3143
9
172
1068
1:00:40
3640
10
39
385
1:02:32
3752
11
193
382
1:05:38
3938
12
100
242
1:07:01
4021
4124
Väisänen
Patrik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
4113
1
138
522
4:35
275
2
121
1565
17:28
1048
3
122
217
18:55
1135
4
113
841
25:33
1533
5
153
362
28:21
1701
6
142
228
30:13
1813
7
93
2809
51:01
3061
8
75
319
53:27
3207
9
172
1068
1:01:04
3664
10
39
385
1:03:11
3791
11
193
382
1:06:30
3990
12
100
242
1:08:05
4085
4226
Leirimaa
Tatu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4151
1
138
522
3:49
229
2
121
1565
18:32
1112
3
122
217
20:13
1213
4
113
841
26:20
1580
5
153
362
29:04
1744
6
142
228
30:33
1833
7
93
2809
51:59
3119
8
75
319
54:37
3277
9
172
1068
1:02:21
3741
10
39
385
1:04:25
3865
11
193
382
1:07:16
4036
12
100
242
1:08:51
4131
4011
Koirikivi
Riku
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
4193
6
142
228
1:43:23
6203
10
39
385
1:44:28
6268
11
193
382
1:47:23
6443
12
100
242
1:49:00
6540
4225
Markkila
Eero
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4232
1
138
522
4:22
262
2
121
1565
16:48
1008
3
122
217
20:46
1246
4
113
841
27:03
1623
5
153
362
29:45
1785
6
142
228
31:36
1896
7
93
2809
52:29
3149
8
75
319
55:17
3317
9
172
1068
1:03:38
3818
10
39
385
1:05:55
3955
11
193
382
1:08:45
4125
12
100
242
1:10:12
4212
4119
Sankelo
Hermanni
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4258
1
138
522
4:38
278
2
121
1565
16:45
1005
3
122
217
18:01
1081
4
113
841
24:41
1481
5
153
362
27:31
1651
6
142
228
29:10
1750
7
93
2809
50:00
3000
8
75
319
54:28
3268
9
172
1068
1:03:45
3825
10
39
385
1:05:53
3953
11
193
382
1:09:03
4143
12
100
242
1:10:33
4233
4106
Tynys
Joona
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
4331
1
138
522
4:17
257
2
121
1565
17:42
1062
3
122
217
19:14
1154
4
113
841
26:04
1564
5
153
362
28:49
1729
6
142
228
30:52
1852
7
93
2809
52:33
3153
8
75
319
55:25
3325
9
172
1068
1:04:20
3860
10
39
385
1:06:31
3991
11
193
382
1:10:07
4207
12
100
242
1:11:45
4305
4123
Huomolin
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4338
1
138
522
4:08
248
2
121
1565
17:09
1029
3
122
217
18:34
1114
4
113
841
25:35
1535
5
153
362
28:06
1686
6
142
228
29:44
1784
7
93
2809
51:23
3083
8
75
319
54:14
3254
9
172
1068
1:02:43
3763
10
39
385
1:04:56
3896
11
193
382
1:10:11
4211
12
100
242
1:11:54
4314
4105
Aaltonen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4348
1
138
522
4:45
285
2
121
1565
18:02
1082
3
122
217
19:26
1166
4
113
841
26:08
1568
5
153
362
28:54
1734
6
142
228
30:37
1837
7
93
2809
52:58
3178
8
75
319
55:57
3357
9
172
1068
1:04:37
3877
10
39
385
1:06:57
4017
11
193
382
1:10:30
4230
12
100
242
1:12:04
4324
4118
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:33:00
37980
4369
1
138
522
4:25
265
2
121
1565
16:17
977
3
122
217
17:31
1051
4
113
841
23:56
1436
5
153
362
29:26
1766
6
142
228
32:03
1923
7
93
2809
54:17
3257
8
75
319
57:07
3427
9
172
1068
1:05:06
3906
10
39
385
1:07:09
4029
11
193
382
1:10:22
4222
12
100
242
1:12:21
4341
4228
Niskanen
Teemu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:24:00
37440
4393
1
138
522
4:21
261
2
121
1565
17:12
1032
3
122
217
18:50
1130
4
113
841
25:45
1545
5
153
362
28:17
1697
6
142
228
30:04
1804
7
93
2809
53:49
3229
8
75
319
56:52
3412
9
172
1068
1:05:44
3944
10
39
385
1:07:58
4078
11
193
382
1:11:26
4286
12
100
242
1:12:53
4373
4104
Itkonen
Otto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4403
1
138
522
4:07
247
2
121
1565
17:52
1072
3
122
217
19:21
1161
4
113
841
26:03
1563
5
153
362
28:33
1713
6
142
228
30:05
1805
7
93
2809
52:23
3143
8
75
319
56:09
3369
9
172
1068
1:06:26
3986
10
39
385
1:08:31
4111
11
193
382
1:11:28
4288
12
100
242
1:13:01
4381
4006
Rantala
Antti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4478
1
138
522
4:05
245
2
121
1565
19:07
1147
3
122
217
20:20
1220
4
113
841
27:05
1625
5
153
362
29:35
1775
6
142
228
32:20
1940
7
93
2809
53:30
3210
8
75
319
56:12
3372
9
172
1068
1:04:46
3886
10
39
385
1:06:50
4010
11
193
382
1:12:29
4349
12
100
242
1:14:14
4454
4212
Kronberg
Patrick
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:06:00
36360
4512
1
138
522
5:57
357
2
121
1565
21:20
1280
3
122
217
22:30
1350
4
113
841
29:06
1746
5
153
362
31:24
1884
6
142
228
33:06
1986
7
93
2809
57:24
3444
8
75
319
59:56
3596
9
172
1068
1:07:27
4047
10
39
385
1:09:38
4178
11
193
382
1:12:37
4357
12
100
242
1:14:43
4483
4135
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4536
1
138
522
4:29
269
2
121
1565
18:04
1084
3
122
217
19:36
1176
4
113
841
26:27
1587
5
153
362
29:29
1769
6
142
228
31:27
1887
7
93
2809
54:59
3299
8
75
319
58:00
3480
9
172
1068
1:06:54
4014
10
39
385
1:09:24
4164
11
193
382
1:12:45
4365
12
100
242
1:15:00
4500
4111
Pesola
Oskari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4559
1
138
522
3:56
236
2
121
1565
20:51
1251
3
122
217
22:04
1324
4
113
841
27:56
1676
5
153
362
30:26
1826
6
142
228
32:06
1926
7
93
2809
52:16
3136
8
75
319
1:00:22
3622
9
172
1068
1:08:47
4127
10
39
385
1:10:55
4255
11
193
382
1:13:57
4437
12
100
242
1:15:35
4535
4129
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
4565
1
138
522
4:13
253
2
121
1565
17:18
1038
3
122
217
18:55
1135
4
113
841
26:13
1573
5
153
362
28:52
1732
6
142
228
30:37
1837
7
93
2809
55:04
3304
8
75
319
58:28
3508
9
172
1068
1:08:06
4086
10
39
385
1:10:19
4219
11
193
382
1:13:43
4423
12
100
242
1:15:33
4533
4025
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4570
1
138
522
4:25
265
2
121
1565
18:43
1123
3
122
217
20:32
1232
4
113
841
28:13
1693
5
153
362
30:41
1841
6
142
228
32:24
1944
7
93
2809
55:27
3327
8
75
319
58:28
3508
9
172
1068
1:08:42
4122
10
39
385
1:10:56
4256
11
193
382
1:14:11
4451
12
100
242
1:15:46
4546
4232
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
4575
1
138
522
4:23
263
2
121
1565
21:11
1271
3
122
217
22:33
1353
4
113
841
30:25
1825
5
153
362
33:12
1992
6
142
228
35:02
2102
7
93
2809
57:28
3448
8
75
319
1:00:02
3602
9
172
1068
1:08:47
4127
10
39
385
1:10:58
4258
11
193
382
1:13:59
4439
12
100
242
1:15:40
4540
4202
Hirvonen
Olli-Petteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:18:00
37080
4631
1
138
522
4:37
277
2
121
1565
18:05
1085
3
122
217
19:26
1166
4
113
841
26:49
1609
5
153
362
29:40
1780
6
142
228
31:23
1883
7
93
2809
56:31
3391
8
75
319
59:32
3572
9
172
1068
1:08:49
4129
10
39
385
1:11:04
4264
11
193
382
1:14:50
4490
12
100
242
1:16:45
4605
4102
Lamminsalo
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
4700
1
138
522
4:25
265
2
121
1565
24:09
1449
3
122
217
25:32
1532
4
113
841
32:16
1936
5
153
362
35:02
2102
6
142
228
36:47
2207
7
93
2809
58:48
3528
8
75
319
1:01:50
3710
9
172
1068
1:10:48
4248
10
39
385
1:13:06
4386
11
193
382
1:16:26
4586
12
100
242
1:17:59
4679
4201
Määttä
Henri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:12:00
36720
4774
1
138
522
4:38
278
2
121
1565
17:57
1077
3
122
217
19:19
1159
4
113
841
25:54
1554
5
153
362
29:07
1747
6
142
228
31:36
1896
7
93
2809
55:18
3318
8
75
319
1:01:22
3682
9
172
1068
1:11:59
4319
10
39
385
1:14:06
4446
11
193
382
1:17:30
4650
12
100
242
1:19:12
4752
4120
Melin
Christoffer
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4775
1
138
522
4:59
299
2
121
1565
18:06
1086
3
122
217
19:19
1159
4
113
841
33:04
1984
5
153
362
35:38
2138
6
142
228
37:47
2267
7
93
2809
1:00:51
3651
8
75
319
1:03:47
3827
9
172
1068
1:12:11
4331
10
39
385
1:14:08
4448
11
193
382
1:17:37
4657
12
100
242
1:19:14
4754
4103
Joopi
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:27:00
41220
5025
1
138
522
4:46
286
2
121
1565
16:55
1015
3
122
217
18:22
1102
4
113
841
25:59
1559
5
153
362
28:24
1704
6
142
228
30:02
1802
7
93
2809
53:36
3216
8
75
319
1:01:33
3693
9
172
1068
1:10:37
4237
10
39
385
1:12:56
4376
11
193
382
1:20:16
4816
12
100
242
1:22:41
4961
4001
Moisio
Oskari
UurU
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5078
1
138
522
5:58
358
2
121
1565
22:36
1356
3
122
217
23:52
1432
4
113
841
30:34
1834
5
153
362
33:15
1995
6
142
228
34:54
2094
7
93
2809
57:53
3473
8
75
319
1:08:10
4090
9
172
1068
1:17:18
4638
10
39
385
1:19:21
4761
11
193
382
1:22:46
4966
12
100
242
1:24:15
5055
4110
Mattila
Aleksi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
8510
1
138
522
9:13
553
2
121
1565
34:30
2070
3
122
217
37:16
2236
4
113
841
51:01
3061
5
153
362
56:29
3389
6
142
228
59:51
3591
7
93
2809
1:45:16
6316
8
75
319
1:48:27
6507
9
172
1068
2:05:30
7530
10
39
385
2:10:11
7811
11
193
382
2:17:47
8267
12
100
242
2:21:03
8463
4042
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
4002
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
4043
Sopo
Aleksi
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
4206
Kurkela
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
4242
Pryjma
Fryderyk
IkNV
(U) Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
POL
11:42:00
42120
DNS
H21B3
0
D21B
7,3
4331
Hämäläinen
Roosa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3075
1
158
1130
9:41
581
2
149
1041
17:15
1035
3
117
292
18:59
1139
4
60
1833
31:13
1873
5
181
153
32:22
1942
6
40
245
34:21
2061
7
97
406
36:55
2215
8
172
1023
43:32
2612
9
39
385
45:24
2724
10
195
341
48:38
2918
11
100
281
50:54
3054
4434
Moilanen
Anna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3224
1
158
1130
9:33
573
2
149
1041
17:18
1038
3
117
292
19:14
1154
4
60
1833
32:40
1960
5
181
153
33:55
2035
6
40
245
36:12
2172
7
97
406
39:18
2358
8
172
1023
46:47
2807
9
39
385
48:48
2928
10
195
341
51:46
3106
11
100
281
53:21
3201
4410
Saarijärvi
Salla
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3399
1
158
1130
9:59
599
2
149
1041
18:04
1084
3
117
292
20:11
1211
4
60
1833
34:26
2066
5
181
153
35:42
2142
6
40
245
37:48
2268
7
97
406
42:00
2520
8
172
1023
49:27
2967
9
39
385
51:35
3095
10
195
341
54:20
3260
11
100
281
56:15
3375
4413
Kriikkula
Johanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3554
1
158
1130
11:04
664
2
149
1041
21:41
1301
3
117
292
23:37
1417
4
60
1833
37:43
2263
5
181
153
39:00
2340
6
40
245
41:09
2469
7
97
406
44:15
2655
8
172
1023
52:10
3130
9
39
385
54:10
3250
10
195
341
57:04
3424
11
100
281
58:50
3530
4403
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3568
1
158
1130
10:10
610
2
149
1041
18:47
1127
3
117
292
21:04
1264
4
60
1833
35:52
2152
5
181
153
37:16
2236
6
40
245
39:54
2394
7
97
406
43:23
2603
8
172
1023
51:49
3109
9
39
385
54:05
3245
10
195
341
57:14
3434
11
100
281
59:03
3543
4318
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3647
1
158
1130
9:55
595
2
149
1041
18:39
1119
3
117
292
20:51
1251
4
60
1833
36:07
2167
5
181
153
37:39
2259
6
40
245
39:57
2397
7
97
406
43:14
2594
8
172
1023
53:02
3182
9
39
385
55:35
3335
10
195
341
58:35
3515
11
100
281
1:00:20
3620
4428
Julkunen
Sonja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3688
1
158
1130
11:49
709
2
149
1041
21:05
1265
3
117
292
23:00
1380
4
60
1833
37:29
2249
5
181
153
38:57
2337
6
40
245
41:21
2481
7
97
406
45:10
2710
8
172
1023
53:54
3234
9
39
385
56:03
3363
10
195
341
59:13
3553
11
100
281
1:01:05
3665
4328
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3706
1
158
1130
10:52
652
2
149
1041
20:26
1226
3
117
292
22:42
1362
4
60
1833
37:42
2262
5
181
153
39:07
2347
6
40
245
41:42
2502
7
97
406
45:49
2749
8
172
1023
54:04
3244
9
39
385
56:28
3388
10
195
341
59:29
3569
11
100
281
1:01:19
3679
4417
Ovaska
Jenni
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3796
1
158
1130
12:02
722
2
149
1041
21:04
1264
3
117
292
23:12
1392
4
60
1833
39:52
2392
5
181
153
41:23
2483
6
40
245
43:44
2624
7
97
406
47:10
2830
8
172
1023
55:30
3330
9
39
385
57:49
3469
10
195
341
1:00:38
3638
11
100
281
1:02:52
3772
4312
Pitkänen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3853
1
158
1130
11:09
669
2
149
1041
20:15
1215
3
117
292
22:36
1356
4
60
1833
39:06
2346
5
181
153
40:43
2443
6
40
245
43:22
2602
7
97
406
47:09
2829
8
172
1023
56:01
3361
9
39
385
58:36
3516
10
195
341
1:01:42
3702
11
100
281
1:03:45
3825
4429
Yliluikki
Henna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3876
1
158
1130
12:03
723
2
149
1041
21:07
1267
3
117
292
24:52
1492
4
60
1833
39:46
2386
5
181
153
41:10
2470
6
40
245
43:33
2613
7
97
406
47:42
2862
8
172
1023
56:29
3389
9
39
385
58:55
3535
10
195
341
1:02:05
3725
11
100
281
1:04:10
3850
4303
Nummela
Liinu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3886
1
158
1130
11:33
693
2
149
1041
20:46
1246
3
117
292
23:08
1388
4
60
1833
39:21
2361
5
181
153
40:54
2454
6
40
245
43:35
2615
7
97
406
47:14
2834
8
172
1023
55:58
3358
9
39
385
58:33
3513
10
195
341
1:02:19
3739
11
100
281
1:04:20
3860
4316
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3942
1
158
1130
12:05
725
2
149
1041
21:41
1301
3
117
292
24:03
1443
4
60
1833
39:54
2394
5
181
153
41:24
2484
6
40
245
44:37
2677
7
97
406
48:08
2888
8
172
1023
57:27
3447
9
39
385
59:45
3585
10
195
341
1:02:53
3773
11
100
281
1:05:13
3913
4431
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3945
1
158
1130
10:39
639
2
149
1041
20:22
1222
3
117
292
22:39
1359
4
60
1833
41:33
2493
5
181
153
43:05
2585
6
40
245
45:34
2734
7
97
406
49:18
2958
8
172
1023
57:56
3476
9
39
385
1:00:07
3607
10
195
341
1:03:12
3792
11
100
281
1:05:17
3917
4406
Pellonperä
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
3990
1
158
1130
11:27
687
2
149
1041
21:08
1268
3
117
292
23:18
1398
4
60
1833
39:29
2369
5
181
153
41:04
2464
6
40
245
45:01
2701
7
97
406
48:23
2903
8
172
1023
56:51
3411
9
39
385
59:44
3584
10
195
341
1:03:07
3787
11
100
281
1:06:04
3964
4325
Väyrynen
Anni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4002
1
158
1130
11:19
679
2
149
1041
20:16
1216
3
117
292
22:46
1366
4
60
1833
41:21
2481
5
181
153
42:52
2572
6
40
245
45:24
2724
7
97
406
49:16
2956
8
172
1023
57:29
3449
9
39
385
59:50
3590
10
195
341
1:03:47
3827
4427
Lahtinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4042
1
158
1130
12:06
726
2
149
1041
21:50
1310
3
117
292
24:48
1488
4
60
1833
42:26
2546
5
181
153
43:46
2626
6
40
245
46:22
2782
7
97
406
50:08
3008
8
172
1023
59:34
3574
9
39
385
1:01:55
3715
10
195
341
1:04:59
3899
11
100
281
1:06:55
4015
4418
Lönnberg
Frida
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:14:00
36840
4097
1
158
1130
10:47
647
2
149
1041
20:25
1225
3
117
292
22:46
1366
4
60
1833
39:49
2389
5
181
153
41:23
2483
6
40
245
45:56
2756
7
97
406
50:33
3033
8
172
1023
59:46
3586
9
39
385
1:02:19
3739
10
195
341
1:05:43
3943
11
100
281
1:07:52
4072
4421
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4119
1
158
1130
11:01
661
2
149
1041
20:48
1248
3
117
292
23:17
1397
4
60
1833
42:05
2525
5
181
153
43:43
2623
6
40
245
46:21
2781
7
97
406
50:31
3031
8
172
1023
1:00:01
3601
9
39
385
1:02:33
3753
10
195
341
1:05:55
3955
11
100
281
1:08:12
4092
4319
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4138
1
158
1130
11:19
679
2
149
1041
22:02
1322
3
117
292
24:49
1489
4
60
1833
42:01
2521
5
181
153
43:42
2622
6
40
245
46:39
2799
7
97
406
50:48
3048
8
172
1023
59:53
3593
9
39
385
1:02:33
3753
10
195
341
1:06:10
3970
11
100
281
1:08:34
4114
4407
Saarinen
Anu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:23:00
37380
4156
1
158
1130
12:50
770
2
149
1041
22:36
1356
3
117
292
25:09
1509
4
60
1833
42:51
2571
5
181
153
44:30
2670
6
40
245
47:13
2833
7
97
406
51:03
3063
8
172
1023
1:00:01
3601
9
39
385
1:02:51
3771
10
195
341
1:06:25
3985
11
100
281
1:08:49
4129
4419
Kanko
Miina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4173
1
158
1130
12:01
721
2
149
1041
26:30
1590
3
117
292
28:50
1730
4
60
1833
45:17
2717
5
181
153
46:41
2801
6
40
245
49:01
2941
7
97
406
52:28
3148
8
172
1023
1:01:04
3664
9
39
385
1:03:22
3802
10
195
341
1:06:32
3992
11
100
281
1:09:00
4140
4307
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:50:00
39000
4246
1
158
1130
11:44
704
2
149
1041
21:49
1309
3
117
292
24:34
1474
4
60
1833
44:20
2660
5
181
153
45:50
2750
6
40
245
48:23
2903
7
97
406
52:17
3137
8
172
1023
1:01:50
3710
9
39
385
1:04:32
3872
10
195
341
1:08:15
4095
11
100
281
1:10:20
4220
4420
Manderbacka
Hanne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
4300
1
158
1130
11:43
703
2
149
1041
23:20
1400
3
117
292
26:29
1589
4
60
1833
45:11
2711
5
181
153
46:43
2803
6
40
245
49:20
2960
7
97
406
53:22
3202
8
172
1023
1:03:11
3791
9
39
385
1:05:37
3937
10
195
341
1:09:15
4155
11
100
281
1:11:13
4273
4322
Saarinen
Minna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4319
1
158
1130
11:06
666
2
149
1041
23:51
1431
3
117
292
25:56
1556
4
60
1833
42:16
2536
5
181
153
43:49
2629
6
40
245
47:08
2828
7
97
406
51:16
3076
8
172
1023
1:02:56
3776
9
39
385
1:05:25
3925
10
195
341
1:09:11
4151
11
100
281
1:11:34
4294
4301
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:56:00
39360
4328
1
158
1130
12:23
743
2
149
1041
23:29
1409
3
117
292
26:23
1583
4
60
1833
45:07
2707
5
181
153
46:46
2806
6
40
245
49:38
2978
7
97
406
54:03
3243
8
172
1023
1:03:20
3800
9
39
385
1:05:56
3956
10
195
341
1:09:16
4156
11
100
281
1:11:37
4297
4315
Rinkineva
Elina
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4409
1
158
1130
11:14
674
2
149
1041
22:53
1373
3
117
292
25:12
1512
4
60
1833
45:57
2757
5
181
153
47:41
2861
6
40
245
50:52
3052
7
97
406
54:56
3296
8
172
1023
1:03:43
3823
9
39
385
1:06:00
3960
10
195
341
1:10:48
4248
11
100
281
1:13:05
4385
4412
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:29:00
37740
4466
1
158
1130
11:29
689
2
149
1041
22:40
1360
3
117
292
25:31
1531
4
60
1833
43:35
2615
5
181
153
45:14
2714
6
40
245
48:04
2884
7
97
406
52:16
3136
8
172
1023
1:02:27
3747
9
39
385
1:05:25
3925
10
195
341
1:11:41
4301
11
100
281
1:13:57
4437
4314
Vainikka
Kaisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
4475
1
158
1130
11:26
686
2
149
1041
22:20
1340
3
117
292
25:01
1501
4
60
1833
45:31
2731
5
181
153
47:12
2832
6
40
245
50:41
3041
7
97
406
54:42
3282
8
172
1023
1:04:32
3872
9
39
385
1:07:08
4028
10
195
341
1:11:37
4297
11
100
281
1:14:08
4448
4302
Turunen
Marjut
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4528
1
158
1130
13:15
795
2
149
1041
23:00
1380
3
117
292
25:22
1522
4
60
1833
43:49
2629
5
181
153
50:07
3007
6
40
245
53:44
3224
7
97
406
57:19
3439
8
172
1023
1:05:44
3944
9
39
385
1:08:08
4088
10
195
341
1:12:50
4370
11
100
281
1:15:00
4500
4305
Uurasjärvi
Emilia
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
4617
1
158
1130
12:50
770
2
149
1041
24:32
1472
3
117
292
27:13
1633
4
60
1833
46:57
2817
5
181
153
48:43
2923
6
40
245
51:43
3103
7
97
406
56:16
3376
8
172
1023
1:06:15
3975
9
39
385
1:09:02
4142
10
195
341
1:13:57
4437
11
100
281
1:16:27
4587
4408
Penger
Sofia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:17:00
37020
4699
1
158
1130
13:59
839
2
149
1041
24:25
1465
3
117
292
27:59
1679
4
60
1833
49:00
2940
5
181
153
50:48
3048
6
40
245
53:34
3214
7
97
406
57:44
3464
8
172
1023
1:08:36
4116
9
39
385
1:11:28
4288
10
195
341
1:15:09
4509
11
100
281
1:17:53
4673
4416
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:35:00
38100
4701
1
158
1130
15:27
927
2
149
1041
25:58
1558
3
117
292
28:40
1720
4
60
1833
49:16
2956
5
181
153
50:57
3057
6
40
245
53:43
3223
7
97
406
57:58
3478
8
172
1023
1:07:47
4067
9
39
385
1:10:31
4231
10
195
341
1:15:00
4500
11
100
281
1:17:45
4665
4324
Miettinen
Minna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:38:00
38280
4734
1
158
1130
16:29
989
2
149
1041
27:14
1634
3
117
292
29:57
1797
4
60
1833
48:24
2904
5
181
153
50:07
3007
6
40
245
53:48
3228
7
97
406
58:15
3495
8
172
1023
1:09:25
4165
9
39
385
1:12:13
4333
10
195
341
1:16:05
4565
11
100
281
1:18:28
4708
4304
Välimaa
Kristiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
4979
1
158
1130
13:53
833
2
149
1041
25:46
1546
3
117
292
28:33
1713
4
60
1833
47:57
2877
5
181
153
49:56
2996
6
40
245
54:41
3281
7
97
406
59:34
3574
8
172
1023
1:11:32
4292
9
39
385
1:14:54
4494
10
195
341
1:20:06
4806
11
100
281
1:22:30
4950
4404
Prittinen
Aino
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
5070
1
158
1130
14:59
899
2
149
1041
26:56
1616
3
117
292
29:29
1769
4
60
1833
50:00
3000
5
181
153
51:54
3114
6
40
245
54:50
3290
7
97
406
1:00:00
3600
8
172
1023
1:12:27
4347
9
39
385
1:15:29
4529
10
195
341
1:21:19
4879
11
100
281
1:24:04
5044
4320
Hietala
Miina
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
5083
1
158
1130
14:35
875
2
149
1041
27:08
1628
3
117
292
29:52
1792
4
60
1833
51:01
3061
5
181
153
52:55
3175
6
40
245
58:12
3492
7
97
406
1:02:38
3758
8
172
1023
1:13:41
4421
9
39
385
1:16:26
4586
10
195
341
1:21:21
4881
11
100
281
1:24:17
5057
4402
Ylimaa
Henna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:02:00
36120
5902
1
158
1130
20:43
1243
2
149
1041
33:48
2028
3
117
292
36:55
2215
4
60
1833
1:02:43
3763
5
181
153
1:05:06
3906
6
40
245
1:08:30
4110
7
97
406
1:13:11
4391
8
172
1023
1:26:36
5196
9
39
385
1:30:07
5407
10
195
341
1:34:31
5671
11
100
281
1:37:44
5864
4327
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DNS
4401
Huttunen
Petra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNF
1
158
1130
18:29
1109
2
149
1041
37:42
2262
4409
Mikkola
Heidi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
4405
Nevalainen
Elina
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
4414
Taanila
Marjo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DNS
D21B2
0
H20B
0
H18B
7,0
4709
Peltonen
Lasse
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
3340
1
154
1207
10:12
612
2
168
886
16:59
1019
3
149
214
18:27
1107
4
87
1474
30:43
1843
5
245
367
34:03
2043
6
130
724
39:44
2384
7
59
994
48:29
2909
8
39
382
50:29
3029
9
195
341
53:29
3209
10
100
281
55:18
3318
4715
Määttänen
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3683
1
154
1207
10:19
619
2
168
886
18:16
1096
3
149
214
20:04
1204
4
87
1474
32:12
1932
5
245
367
35:30
2130
6
130
724
42:10
2530
7
59
994
53:22
3202
8
39
382
55:46
3346
9
195
341
58:52
3532
10
100
281
1:00:56
3656
4705
Gretschel
Eino
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:25:00
37500
3805
1
154
1207
11:05
665
2
168
886
21:45
1305
3
149
214
24:38
1478
4
87
1474
36:43
2203
5
245
367
40:09
2409
6
130
724
47:20
2840
7
59
994
56:28
3388
8
39
382
58:34
3514
9
195
341
1:01:32
3692
10
100
281
1:03:06
3786
4703
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3893
1
154
1207
11:04
664
2
168
886
18:23
1103
3
149
214
20:02
1202
4
87
1474
33:15
1995
5
245
367
39:26
2366
6
130
724
45:40
2740
7
59
994
56:32
3392
8
39
382
58:58
3538
9
195
341
1:02:12
3732
10
100
281
1:04:32
3872
4708
Virtanen
Ilari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:19:00
37140
4269
1
154
1207
15:12
912
2
168
886
23:46
1426
3
149
214
25:49
1549
4
87
1474
40:08
2408
5
245
367
44:30
2670
6
130
724
51:34
3094
7
59
994
1:02:34
3754
8
39
382
1:05:10
3910
9
195
341
1:08:09
4089
10
100
281
1:10:45
4245
4702
Vuorela
Joona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:13:00
36780
5533
1
154
1207
17:09
1029
2
168
886
31:04
1864
3
149
214
33:52
2032
4
87
1474
53:13
3193
5
245
367
58:11
3491
6
130
724
1:07:19
4039
7
59
994
1:21:27
4887
8
39
382
1:24:33
5073
9
195
341
1:29:03
5343
10
100
281
1:31:42
5502
4617
Engström
Simon
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:46:00
38760
DNS
4602
Helin
Saku
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DNS
4620
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
4611
Koivula
Emil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DQ
1
154
1207
9:42
582
3
149
214
19:41
1181
4
87
1474
31:27
1887
5
245
367
34:32
2072
6
130
724
40:22
2422
7
59
994
52:16
3136
8
39
382
54:22
3262
9
195
341
56:40
3400
10
100
281
58:34
3514
4626
Korhonen
Konsta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DNS
4631
Lehtonen
Elias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
4618
Leinamo
Tuomas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
4614
Sankelo
Verneri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
4716
Granqvist
Aapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
4701
Syrjälä
Elmeri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DNS
H16B
0
H15B
0
D20B
0
D18B
6,2
5217
Lantta
Tinja
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3864
1
154
1206
13:23
803
2
156
905
22:24
1344
3
157
232
24:17
1457
4
96
1508
45:33
2733
5
97
229
47:55
2875
6
172
1023
56:47
3407
7
39
385
59:05
3545
8
195
341
1:02:11
3731
9
100
281
1:03:59
3839
5106
Berg
Nicolina
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4261
1
154
1206
14:04
844
2
156
905
24:19
1459
3
157
232
27:37
1657
4
96
1508
45:43
2743
5
97
229
48:12
2892
6
172
1023
59:11
3551
7
39
385
1:01:44
3704
8
195
341
1:08:21
4101
9
100
281
1:10:37
4237
5211
Määttälä
Fanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4337
1
154
1206
14:44
884
2
156
905
29:22
1762
3
157
232
31:21
1881
4
96
1508
48:48
2928
5
97
229
50:52
3052
6
172
1023
1:01:37
3697
7
39
385
1:04:43
3883
8
195
341
1:09:23
4163
9
100
281
1:11:47
4307
5104
Luoma
Elli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4406
1
154
1206
14:38
878
2
156
905
27:34
1654
3
157
232
29:26
1766
4
96
1508
49:06
2946
5
97
229
51:23
3083
6
172
1023
1:02:01
3721
7
39
385
1:04:36
3876
8
195
341
1:10:43
4243
9
100
281
1:12:58
4378
5109
Soini
Mette
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4431
1
154
1206
14:59
899
2
156
905
25:50
1550
3
157
232
28:02
1682
4
96
1508
47:16
2836
5
97
229
49:38
2978
6
172
1023
1:01:34
3694
7
39
385
1:04:37
3877
8
195
341
1:09:41
4181
9
100
281
1:13:15
4395
5101
Sorri
Sara
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4508
1
154
1206
11:50
710
2
156
905
26:27
1587
3
157
232
28:27
1707
4
96
1508
51:24
3084
5
97
229
55:41
3341
6
172
1023
1:06:40
4000
7
39
385
1:09:06
4146
8
195
341
1:12:39
4359
9
100
281
1:14:39
4479
5105
Martikainen
Kristiina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4509
1
154
1206
13:35
815
2
156
905
27:18
1638
3
157
232
29:20
1760
4
96
1508
50:00
3000
5
97
229
52:13
3133
6
172
1023
1:03:08
3788
7
39
385
1:05:53
3953
8
195
341
1:12:22
4342
9
100
281
1:14:37
4477
5102
Kaplas
Kerttu
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4759
1
154
1206
15:34
934
2
156
905
28:30
1710
3
157
232
30:56
1856
4
96
1508
53:19
3199
5
97
229
55:41
3341
6
172
1023
1:07:36
4056
7
39
385
1:10:34
4234
8
195
341
1:15:43
4543
9
100
281
1:18:50
4730
5103
Sandell
Cilia
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:43:00
42180
5025
1
154
1206
17:55
1075
2
156
905
32:24
1944
3
157
232
34:36
2076
4
96
1508
56:11
3371
5
97
229
58:53
3533
6
172
1023
1:10:20
4220
7
39
385
1:13:33
4413
8
195
341
1:19:50
4790
9
100
281
1:23:24
5004
5202
Tuomisto
Kerttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5757
1
154
1206
21:04
1264
2
156
905
37:59
2279
3
157
232
41:00
2460
4
96
1508
1:08:27
4107
5
97
229
1:11:26
4286
6
172
1023
1:24:22
5062
7
39
385
1:27:44
5264
8
195
341
1:32:20
5540
9
100
281
1:35:23
5723
5206
Brink
Henrika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:52:00
42720
6409
1
154
1206
19:57
1197
2
156
905
38:25
2305
3
157
232
41:44
2504
4
96
1508
1:10:29
4229
5
97
229
1:14:11
4451
6
172
1023
1:33:01
5581
7
39
385
1:36:57
5817
8
195
341
1:43:12
6192
9
100
281
1:46:22
6382
5112
Jaatinen
Ilona
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
5110
Laine
Noora
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
5118
Tuohimaa
Ines
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DNS
5107
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DNS
5231
Julkunen
Siiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
5210
Lauren
Camilla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
5205
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
5203
Nieminen
Noora
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
5201
Oikarainen
Siiri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
5220
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DNS
5221
Vallema
Henrika
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DNS
D16B
0
D15B
0
H35B
0
H40B
6,2
H45B
6,2
5827
Gröhn
Timo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2787
1
183
1015
8:04
484
2
84
707
13:35
815
3
146
1167
22:11
1331
4
103
683
26:38
1598
5
243
1100
36:03
2163
6
39
726
41:40
2500
7
195
341
44:29
2669
8
100
281
46:04
2764
5820
Riikonen
Jarno
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2884
1
183
1015
7:42
462
2
84
707
13:08
788
3
146
1167
21:34
1294
4
103
683
26:47
1607
5
243
1100
37:09
2229
6
39
726
42:37
2557
7
195
341
46:01
2761
8
100
281
47:39
2859
5723
Äyräs
Vesa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2942
1
183
1015
11:22
682
2
84
707
16:31
991
3
146
1167
25:13
1513
4
103
683
29:57
1797
5
243
1100
39:16
2356
6
39
726
44:27
2667
7
195
341
47:14
2834
8
100
281
48:40
2920
5815
Sorri
Pietari
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
3035
1
183
1015
8:10
490
2
84
707
15:38
938
3
146
1167
24:26
1466
4
103
683
29:52
1792
5
243
1100
40:24
2424
6
39
726
45:33
2733
7
195
341
48:25
2905
8
100
281
50:12
3012
5801
Kajarinne
Petri
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3104
1
183
1015
8:39
519
2
84
707
14:59
899
3
146
1167
24:10
1450
4
103
683
29:21
1761
5
243
1100
39:44
2384
6
39
726
45:48
2748
7
195
341
49:12
2952
8
100
281
51:11
3071
5822
Vaininen
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3112
1
183
1015
8:11
491
2
84
707
14:23
863
3
146
1167
22:49
1369
4
103
683
28:17
1697
5
243
1100
39:29
2369
6
39
726
45:01
2701
7
195
341
49:04
2944
8
100
281
51:22
3082
5711
Täppinen
Jan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3231
1
183
1015
9:06
546
2
84
707
15:47
947
3
146
1167
24:49
1489
4
103
683
30:14
1814
5
243
1100
42:26
2546
6
39
726
48:01
2881
7
195
341
51:17
3077
8
100
281
53:26
3206
5716
Ahlbäck
Patrik
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:54:00
39240
3288
1
183
1015
8:18
498
2
84
707
15:33
933
3
146
1167
24:58
1498
4
103
683
30:28
1828
5
243
1100
42:14
2534
6
39
726
48:56
2936
7
195
341
52:09
3129
8
100
281
54:22
3262
5819
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3357
1
183
1015
8:19
499
2
84
707
19:15
1155
3
146
1167
28:06
1686
4
103
683
33:12
1992
5
243
1100
44:14
2654
6
39
726
50:12
3012
7
195
341
53:31
3211
8
100
281
55:32
3332
5721
Jarva
Jukka
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3427
1
183
1015
8:57
537
2
84
707
15:37
937
3
146
1167
25:07
1507
4
103
683
31:21
1881
5
243
1100
42:53
2573
6
39
726
48:24
2904
7
195
341
54:23
3263
8
100
281
56:42
3402
5805
Snåre
Dan
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:45:00
38700
3434
1
183
1015
8:46
526
2
84
707
16:59
1019
3
146
1167
26:36
1596
4
103
683
32:37
1957
5
243
1100
44:24
2664
6
39
726
50:33
3033
7
195
341
54:24
3264
8
100
281
56:41
3401
5810
Rajala
Marko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3510
1
183
1015
8:12
492
2
84
707
22:39
1359
3
146
1167
31:15
1875
4
103
683
36:24
2184
5
243
1100
47:43
2863
6
39
726
53:07
3187
7
195
341
56:10
3370
8
100
281
58:04
3484
5707
Kokkonen
Timo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3578
1
183
1015
9:33
573
2
84
707
16:39
999
3
146
1167
28:01
1681
4
103
683
34:06
2046
5
243
1100
46:21
2781
6
39
726
52:49
3169
7
195
341
56:53
3413
8
100
281
59:07
3547
5709
Rahkila
Pyry
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3602
1
183
1015
8:45
525
2
84
707
18:49
1129
3
146
1167
27:58
1678
4
103
683
36:14
2174
5
243
1100
47:41
2861
6
39
726
53:36
3216
7
195
341
56:59
3419
8
100
281
59:32
3572
5811
Isoherranen
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:39:00
38340
3615
1
183
1015
9:48
588
2
84
707
17:28
1048
3
146
1167
27:10
1630
4
103
683
34:09
2049
5
243
1100
46:45
2805
6
39
726
52:59
3179
7
195
341
56:40
3400
8
100
281
59:41
3581
5807
Toivio
Matti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3621
1
183
1015
8:51
531
2
84
707
17:47
1067
3
146
1167
29:47
1787
4
103
683
35:45
2145
5
243
1100
48:40
2920
6
39
726
54:28
3268
7
195
341
57:51
3471
8
100
281
59:56
3596
5710
Nylund
André
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3655
1
183
1015
8:40
520
2
84
707
15:06
906
3
146
1167
24:39
1479
4
103
683
31:14
1874
5
243
1100
46:12
2772
6
39
726
52:31
3151
7
195
341
58:22
3502
8
100
281
1:00:28
3628
5718
Korhonen
Kai
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:42:00
38520
3694
1
183
1015
8:15
495
2
84
707
14:23
863
3
146
1167
23:43
1423
4
103
683
29:04
1744
5
243
1100
42:49
2569
6
39
726
48:38
2918
7
195
341
58:38
3518
8
100
281
1:01:04
3664
5812
Kaplas
Jarkko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3861
1
183
1015
8:27
507
2
84
707
14:23
863
3
146
1167
28:34
1714
4
103
683
37:05
2225
5
243
1100
51:06
3066
6
39
726
57:23
3443
7
195
341
1:01:09
3669
8
100
281
1:03:54
3834
5705
Hyvärilä
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
3921
1
183
1015
10:33
633
2
84
707
18:14
1094
3
146
1167
30:07
1807
4
103
683
37:20
2240
5
243
1100
52:11
3131
6
39
726
58:53
3533
7
195
341
1:02:41
3761
8
100
281
1:04:53
3893
5706
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3950
1
183
1015
10:02
602
2
84
707
17:21
1041
3
146
1167
28:07
1687
4
103
683
35:21
2121
5
243
1100
50:01
3001
6
39
726
57:36
3456
7
195
341
1:02:25
3745
8
100
281
1:05:19
3919
5806
Tukiainen
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
4099
1
183
1015
15:08
908
2
84
707
21:47
1307
3
146
1167
35:11
2111
4
103
683
41:04
2464
5
243
1100
55:24
3324
6
39
726
1:01:31
3691
7
195
341
1:05:27
3927
8
100
281
1:07:51
4071
5803
Pääkkönen
Mikko
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
4212
1
183
1015
17:21
1041
2
84
707
25:53
1553
3
146
1167
37:34
2254
4
103
683
44:10
2650
5
243
1100
56:45
3405
6
39
726
1:03:23
3803
7
195
341
1:07:12
4032
8
100
281
1:09:45
4185
5804
Nyman
Tomi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
4287
1
183
1015
10:30
630
2
84
707
26:02
1562
3
146
1167
38:13
2293
4
103
683
44:31
2671
5
243
1100
58:47
3527
6
39
726
1:04:31
3871
7
195
341
1:08:41
4121
8
100
281
1:11:04
4264
5713
Pohjola
Olli-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4297
1
183
1015
8:56
536
2
84
707
30:11
1811
3
146
1167
40:47
2447
4
103
683
47:23
2843
5
243
1100
59:10
3550
6
39
726
1:05:32
3932
7
195
341
1:08:56
4136
8
100
281
1:11:13
4273
5802
Vainionpää
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:09:00
36540
4844
1
183
1015
11:24
684
2
84
707
20:10
1210
3
146
1167
36:51
2211
4
103
683
44:11
2651
5
243
1100
1:04:38
3878
6
39
726
1:13:07
4387
7
195
341
1:17:33
4653
8
100
281
1:20:16
4816
5703
Leppäniemi
Jani
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
5504
1
183
1015
14:12
852
2
84
707
24:24
1464
3
146
1167
43:02
2582
4
103
683
51:59
3119
5
243
1100
1:10:21
4221
6
39
726
1:22:15
4935
7
195
341
1:27:39
5259
8
100
281
1:30:58
5458
5701
Alajoutsi
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:30:00
37800
7150
1
183
1015
20:23
1223
2
84
707
54:20
3260
3
146
1167
1:09:53
4193
4
103
683
1:18:46
4726
5
243
1100
1:41:52
6112
6
39
726
1:49:49
6589
7
195
341
1:55:50
6950
8
100
281
1:58:42
7122
5715
Komonen
Atte
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DNS
5731
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
5729
Löfbacka
Sami
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
5704
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
5708
Vuori
Kim
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DNS
5809
Aalto
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
5816
Lindell
Niklas
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:51:00
39060
DNS
H50B
5,0
6036
Helin
Timo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2457
1
32
360
2:24
144
2
46
111
3:11
191
3
183
1089
11:20
680
4
71
618
16:17
977
5
174
515
23:44
1424
6
178
887
31:19
1879
7
39
461
34:23
2063
8
176
498
38:15
2295
9
100
331
40:31
2431
6022
Neuvonen
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2598
1
32
360
2:43
163
2
46
111
3:33
213
3
183
1089
12:25
745
4
71
618
17:52
1072
5
174
515
23:44
1424
6
178
887
32:36
1956
7
39
461
36:05
2165
8
176
498
40:32
2432
9
100
331
42:55
2575
6010
Mattila
Tapio
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2625
1
32
360
3:20
200
2
46
111
4:09
249
3
183
1089
13:30
810
4
71
618
19:47
1187
5
174
515
24:37
1477
6
178
887
33:41
2021
7
39
461
37:06
2226
8
176
498
41:00
2460
9
100
331
43:18
2598
5923
Viitasaari
Tommi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2660
1
32
360
2:23
143
2
46
111
3:14
194
3
183
1089
11:50
710
4
71
618
16:59
1019
5
174
515
23:26
1406
6
178
887
33:24
2004
7
39
461
36:39
2199
8
176
498
41:07
2467
9
100
331
43:52
2632
5925
Ketola
Mika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2679
1
32
360
2:54
174
2
46
111
3:44
224
3
183
1089
13:53
833
4
71
618
19:28
1168
5
174
515
25:24
1524
6
178
887
33:56
2036
7
39
461
37:27
2247
8
176
498
41:56
2516
9
100
331
44:12
2652
6011
Karjalainen
Risto
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2834
1
32
360
2:43
163
2
46
111
3:29
209
3
183
1089
13:00
780
4
71
618
18:24
1104
5
174
515
24:47
1487
6
178
887
35:34
2134
7
39
461
39:35
2375
8
176
498
44:05
2645
9
100
331
46:46
2806
6012
Mauriala
Jarmo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2930
1
32
360
4:32
272
2
46
111
5:39
339
3
183
1089
15:31
931
4
71
618
21:10
1270
5
174
515
27:33
1653
6
178
887
37:13
2233
7
39
461
40:55
2455
8
176
498
45:42
2742
9
100
331
48:19
2899
5901
Kujanpää
Marko
JSRasti
Järviseudun Rasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2977
1
32
360
3:32
212
2
46
111
5:51
351
3
183
1089
15:24
924
4
71
618
21:06
1266
5
174
515
26:57
1617
6
178
887
37:43
2263
7
39
461
41:33
2493
8
176
498
46:40
2800
9
100
331
49:15
2955
6016
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3046
1
32
360
2:54
174
2
46
111
3:48
228
3
183
1089
15:51
951
4
71
618
21:56
1316
5
174
515
27:36
1656
6
178
887
36:33
2193
7
39
461
40:09
2409
8
176
498
47:24
2844
9
100
331
50:19
3019
6006
Jokela
Harri
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3095
1
32
360
3:05
185
2
46
111
4:02
242
3
183
1089
14:41
881
4
71
618
21:20
1280
5
174
515
28:41
1721
6
178
887
38:41
2321
7
39
461
42:35
2555
8
176
498
48:18
2898
9
100
331
51:08
3068
5910
Hakamäki
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3100
1
32
360
3:08
188
2
46
111
4:02
242
3
183
1089
14:48
888
4
71
618
21:21
1281
5
174
515
27:27
1647
6
178
887
38:42
2322
7
39
461
42:54
2574
8
176
498
48:39
2919
9
100
331
51:18
3078
6013
Ruokolainen
Jouni
NurmSe
Nurmeksen Sepot
FIN
10:29:00
37740
3101
1
32
360
3:44
224
2
46
111
4:36
276
3
183
1089
14:50
890
4
71
618
20:47
1247
5
174
515
27:48
1668
6
178
887
37:40
2260
7
39
461
41:34
2494
8
176
498
48:35
2915
9
100
331
51:14
3074
5916
Yli-Ilkka
Harri
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:26:00
37560
3128
1
32
360
2:50
170
2
46
111
3:38
218
3
183
1089
13:22
802
4
71
618
20:27
1227
5
174
515
25:39
1539
6
178
887
34:36
2076
7
39
461
38:13
2293
8
176
498
49:22
2962
9
100
331
51:36
3096
6018
Kuosmanen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3140
1
32
360
2:43
163
2
46
111
3:31
211
3
183
1089
13:50
830
4
71
618
19:45
1185
5
174
515
26:23
1583
6
178
887
36:28
2188
7
39
461
40:40
2440
8
176
498
49:19
2959
9
100
331
51:48
3108
5902
Lehtinen
Esa
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3248
1
32
360
2:41
161
2
46
111
3:46
226
3
183
1089
15:37
937
4
71
618
22:14
1334
5
174
515
28:45
1725
6
178
887
40:10
2410
7
39
461
44:27
2667
8
176
498
50:34
3034
9
100
331
53:45
3225
6007
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3337
1
32
360
3:30
210
2
46
111
4:27
267
3
183
1089
15:08
908
4
71
618
22:50
1370
5
174
515
31:19
1879
6
178
887
42:11
2531
7
39
461
46:51
2811
8
176
498
52:20
3140
9
100
331
55:06
3306
5908
Hautaniemi
Petri
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3340
1
32
360
3:02
182
2
46
111
3:59
239
3
183
1089
14:44
884
4
71
618
22:20
1340
5
174
515
30:27
1827
6
178
887
42:46
2566
7
39
461
46:42
2802
8
176
498
52:19
3139
9
100
331
55:11
3311
5906
Pasanen
Jussi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3379
1
32
360
4:44
284
2
46
111
5:36
336
3
183
1089
17:09
1029
4
71
618
23:26
1406
5
174
515
30:18
1818
6
178
887
42:45
2565
7
39
461
46:38
2798
8
176
498
51:56
3116
9
100
331
55:44
3344
5903
Karru
Antti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3400
1
32
360
3:07
187
2
46
111
4:19
259
3
183
1089
15:15
915
4
71
618
22:03
1323
5
174
515
29:50
1790
6
178
887
41:20
2480
7
39
461
45:52
2752
8
176
498
53:20
3200
9
100
331
56:09
3369
6009
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3446
1
32
360
3:11
191
2
46
111
4:07
247
3
183
1089
17:58
1078
4
71
618
25:01
1501
5
174
515
32:28
1948
6
178
887
44:21
2661
7
39
461
48:50
2930
8
176
498
53:54
3234
9
100
331
56:56
3416
5909
Mattila
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3621
1
32
360
3:50
230
2
46
111
4:46
286
3
183
1089
16:03
963
4
71
618
22:42
1362
5
174
515
30:14
1814
6
178
887
44:22
2662
7
39
461
49:32
2972
8
176
498
56:12
3372
9
100
331
59:43
3583
5905
Julkunen
Tero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
3695
1
32
360
6:57
417
2
46
111
7:54
474
3
183
1089
18:18
1098
4
71
618
26:45
1605
5
174
515
33:44
2024
6
178
887
45:16
2716
7
39
461
49:33
2973
8
176
498
56:29
3389
9
100
331
1:01:09
3669
6004
Kohvakka
Hannu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3737
1
32
360
3:56
236
2
46
111
5:14
314
3
183
1089
18:55
1135
4
71
618
27:24
1644
5
174
515
35:02
2102
6
178
887
47:20
2840
7
39
461
52:19
3139
8
176
498
58:35
3515
9
100
331
1:01:40
3700
5907
Fredriksson
Kaj
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
3786
1
32
360
2:52
172
2
46
111
3:52
232
3
183
1089
14:53
893
4
71
618
21:16
1276
5
174
515
38:27
2307
6
178
887
49:38
2978
7
39
461
53:57
3237
8
176
498
59:36
3576
9
100
331
1:02:35
3755
6008
Kurttila
Jukka
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:17:00
37020
3841
1
32
360
2:51
171
2
46
111
3:55
235
3
183
1089
13:59
839
4
71
618
20:35
1235
5
174
515
27:06
1626
6
178
887
40:25
2425
7
39
461
44:32
2672
8
176
498
59:12
3552
9
100
331
1:03:18
3798
5904
Moisio
Orvo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3860
1
32
360
3:27
207
2
46
111
4:36
276
3
183
1089
15:48
948
4
71
618
24:40
1480
5
174
515
33:36
2016
6
178
887
46:44
2804
7
39
461
51:07
3067
8
176
498
1:00:19
3619
9
100
331
1:03:44
3824
6005
Kivelä
Tuomas
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3907
1
32
360
3:38
218
2
46
111
4:43
283
3
183
1089
17:59
1079
4
71
618
25:57
1557
5
174
515
32:38
1958
6
178
887
48:33
2913
7
39
461
53:25
3205
8
176
498
59:31
3571
9
100
331
1:04:36
3876
6002
Lehtonen
Marko
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:11:00
36660
4184
1
32
360
26:57
1617
2
46
111
27:49
1669
3
183
1089
37:10
2230
4
71
618
42:30
2550
5
174
515
48:06
2886
6
178
887
58:03
3483
7
39
461
1:01:33
3693
8
176
498
1:07:09
4029
9
100
331
1:09:19
4159
6003
Lindgrén
Henrik
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:23:00
37380
5117
1
32
360
6:17
377
2
46
111
11:37
697
3
183
1089
25:32
1532
4
71
618
40:27
2427
5
174
515
53:00
3180
6
178
887
1:08:16
4096
7
39
461
1:13:38
4418
8
176
498
1:20:53
4853
9
100
331
1:24:44
5084
5933
Heikkinen
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
5930
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
5917
Laakso
Ilkka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DNS
6040
Nymalm
Sören
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
H55B
4,3
6226
Tiainen
Hannu
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1940
1
183
1018
8:03
483
2
78
539
12:21
741
3
194
398
15:32
932
4
59
1062
23:44
1424
5
39
382
26:00
1560
6
81
327
28:40
1720
7
100
424
31:58
1918
6110
Itkonen
Arto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2303
1
183
1018
8:52
532
2
78
539
14:05
845
3
194
398
17:44
1064
4
59
1062
29:11
1751
5
39
382
31:45
1905
6
81
327
34:42
2082
7
100
424
37:57
2277
6112
Ojalainen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2312
1
183
1018
10:03
603
2
78
539
15:05
905
3
194
398
18:52
1132
4
59
1062
29:08
1748
5
39
382
31:47
1907
6
81
327
34:58
2098
7
100
424
38:07
2287
6201
Nironen
Vladimir
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2324
1
183
1018
8:52
532
2
78
539
16:29
989
3
194
398
20:26
1226
4
59
1062
29:23
1763
5
39
382
32:01
1921
6
81
327
35:08
2108
7
100
424
38:14
2294
6217
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2349
1
183
1018
8:59
539
2
78
539
14:06
846
3
194
398
19:19
1159
4
59
1062
29:27
1767
5
39
382
32:12
1932
6
81
327
35:19
2119
7
100
424
38:40
2320
6108
Huotari
Arto
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2352
1
183
1018
8:07
487
2
78
539
12:57
777
3
194
398
20:56
1256
4
59
1062
29:39
1779
5
39
382
32:20
1940
6
81
327
35:52
2152
7
100
424
38:45
2325
6203
Skog
Jouko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2422
1
183
1018
8:41
521
2
78
539
13:45
825
3
194
398
18:23
1103
4
59
1062
30:38
1838
5
39
382
33:24
2004
6
81
327
36:35
2195
7
100
424
39:54
2394
6115
Mutka
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2434
1
183
1018
10:17
617
2
78
539
15:17
917
3
194
398
19:44
1184
4
59
1062
30:34
1834
5
39
382
33:06
1986
6
81
327
36:33
2193
7
100
424
40:08
2408
6119
Kiljunen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2498
1
183
1018
8:18
498
2
78
539
13:08
788
3
194
398
23:37
1417
4
59
1062
32:10
1930
5
39
382
34:45
2085
6
81
327
37:37
2257
7
100
424
41:09
2469
6216
Pietilä
Hannu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2510
1
183
1018
12:04
724
2
78
539
18:12
1092
3
194
398
22:22
1342
4
59
1062
32:50
1970
5
39
382
35:29
2129
6
81
327
38:33
2313
7
100
424
41:27
2487
6103
Hämynen
Petri
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2669
1
183
1018
10:38
638
2
78
539
16:20
980
3
194
398
20:48
1248
4
59
1062
33:29
2009
5
39
382
36:48
2208
6
81
327
40:13
2413
7
100
424
44:07
2647
6209
Haavisto
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2744
1
183
1018
11:26
686
2
78
539
16:09
969
3
194
398
20:22
1222
4
59
1062
35:19
2119
5
39
382
38:36
2316
6
81
327
42:08
2528
7
100
424
45:20
2720
6204
Koivisto
Timo
KoKV
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2771
1
183
1018
11:14
674
2
78
539
17:27
1047
3
194
398
23:06
1386
4
59
1062
34:47
2087
5
39
382
37:48
2268
6
81
327
41:40
2500
7
100
424
45:46
2746
6213
Hyyryläinen
Pasi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2785
1
183
1018
10:34
634
2
78
539
16:30
990
3
194
398
23:23
1403
4
59
1062
35:14
2114
5
39
382
38:13
2293
6
81
327
42:13
2533
7
100
424
45:51
2751
6106
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2817
1
183
1018
11:46
706
2
78
539
18:04
1084
3
194
398
22:50
1370
4
59
1062
34:57
2097
5
39
382
38:12
2292
6
81
327
41:54
2514
7
100
424
46:21
2781
6207
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2901
1
183
1018
11:22
682
2
78
539
17:00
1020
3
194
398
21:40
1300
4
59
1062
36:22
2182
5
39
382
39:45
2385
6
81
327
43:36
2616
7
100
424
47:50
2870
6109
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
10:31:00
37860
3038
1
183
1018
12:02
722
2
78
539
18:01
1081
3
194
398
23:04
1384
4
59
1062
38:16
2296
5
39
382
41:52
2512
6
81
327
45:59
2759
7
100
424
50:10
3010
6208
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:34:00
38040
3883
1
183
1018
16:32
992
2
78
539
22:51
1371
3
194
398
38:13
2293
4
59
1062
52:51
3171
5
39
382
56:15
3375
6
81
327
59:50
3590
7
100
424
1:04:06
3846
6202
Melin
Martin
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3926
1
183
1018
20:27
1227
2
78
539
30:28
1828
3
194
398
36:37
2197
4
59
1062
51:09
3069
5
39
382
54:57
3297
6
81
327
59:39
3579
7
100
424
1:04:56
3896
6121
Kaija
Esko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
4179
1
183
1018
33:36
2016
2
78
539
37:05
2225
3
194
398
54:37
3277
4
59
1062
1:01:18
3678
5
39
382
1:03:32
3812
6
81
327
1:06:26
3986
7
100
424
1:09:14
4154
6211
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
4199
1
183
1018
27:07
1627
2
78
539
39:44
2384
3
194
398
44:06
2646
4
59
1062
57:17
3437
5
39
382
1:00:48
3648
6
81
327
1:04:20
3860
7
100
424
1:09:17
4157
6104
Westerholm
Jouni
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:25:00
37500
4406
1
183
1018
11:43
703
2
78
539
37:54
2274
3
194
398
50:28
3028
4
59
1062
1:02:39
3759
5
39
382
1:05:30
3930
6
81
327
1:09:09
4149
7
100
424
1:12:55
4375
6102
Honkanen
Jarmo
LieRa
Lieksan Rasti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
5147
1
183
1018
14:34
874
2
78
539
43:58
2638
3
194
398
59:17
3557
4
59
1062
1:13:57
4437
5
39
382
1:17:20
4640
6
81
327
1:20:57
4857
7
100
424
1:25:12
5112
6134
Hintsanen
Harri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
6107
Kalliokoski
Arto
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNS
6133
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
6225
Borgenström
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
6205
Haunia
Heikki
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
6236
Korhonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
H60B
4,3
6419
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2225
1
183
1018
9:00
540
2
78
539
14:06
846
3
194
398
17:59
1079
4
59
1062
27:10
1630
5
39
382
29:41
1781
6
81
327
33:17
1997
7
100
424
36:37
2197
6317
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2370
1
183
1018
8:56
536
2
78
539
13:20
800
3
194
398
17:52
1072
4
59
1062
29:14
1754
5
39
382
32:09
1929
6
81
327
35:52
2152
7
100
424
39:08
2348
6305
Kylliäinen
Seppo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2456
1
183
1018
10:43
643
2
78
539
15:56
956
3
194
398
20:29
1229
4
59
1062
30:21
1821
5
39
382
33:19
1999
6
81
327
36:47
2207
7
100
424
40:29
2429
6406
Viinikainen
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2461
1
183
1018
9:20
560
2
78
539
14:32
872
3
194
398
19:34
1174
4
59
1062
30:41
1841
5
39
382
33:30
2010
6
81
327
36:39
2199
7
100
424
40:29
2429
6409
Forss
Jari
HaukivKi
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2472
1
183
1018
11:02
662
2
78
539
15:54
954
3
194
398
19:41
1181
4
59
1062
30:58
1858
5
39
382
33:53
2033
6
81
327
37:05
2225
7
100
424
40:35
2435
6405
Tamminen
Erkki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2591
1
183
1018
10:20
620
2
78
539
16:01
961
3
194
398
20:15
1215
4
59
1062
32:01
1921
5
39
382
35:16
2116
6
81
327
39:06
2346
7
100
424
42:46
2566
6304
Turunen
Juha
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2859
1
183
1018
9:37
577
2
78
539
19:52
1192
3
194
398
27:29
1649
4
59
1062
37:03
2223
5
39
382
40:01
2401
6
81
327
43:44
2624
7
100
424
47:02
2822
6403
Salonen
Hannu
KonnU
Konneveden Urheilijat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2907
1
183
1018
13:58
838
2
78
539
19:59
1199
3
194
398
24:34
1474
4
59
1062
36:33
2193
5
39
382
39:39
2379
6
81
327
44:11
2651
7
100
424
47:55
2875
6401
Hautala
Eero
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2915
1
183
1018
9:27
567
2
78
539
16:19
979
3
194
398
20:31
1231
4
59
1062
36:17
2177
5
39
382
39:16
2356
6
81
327
43:07
2587
7
100
424
48:01
2881
6302
Lammi
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3176
1
183
1018
13:15
795
2
78
539
20:39
1239
3
194
398
25:44
1544
4
59
1062
38:59
2339
5
39
382
42:35
2555
6
81
327
47:43
2863
7
100
424
52:16
3136
6303
Senttula
Asko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3198
1
183
1018
9:31
571
2
78
539
19:15
1155
3
194
398
32:26
1946
4
59
1062
43:17
2597
5
39
382
46:12
2772
6
81
327
49:50
2990
7
100
424
52:53
3173
6402
Syrjänen
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3758
1
183
1018
13:54
834
2
78
539
21:48
1308
3
194
398
30:08
1808
4
59
1062
45:32
2732
5
39
382
49:44
2984
6
81
327
55:39
3339
7
100
424
1:02:01
3721
6301
Korhonen
Hannu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DNS
6315
Martikainen
Ari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DNS
H65B
3,7
6612
Hyytiäinen
Timo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1895
1
183
1015
8:51
531
2
248
359
12:08
728
3
245
228
14:27
867
4
59
944
22:46
1366
5
39
382
25:32
1532
6
195
341
29:08
1748
7
100
281
31:07
1867
6535
Sivén
Osmo
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2080
1
183
1015
9:48
588
2
248
359
14:33
873
3
245
228
17:14
1034
4
59
944
25:40
1540
5
39
382
28:30
1710
6
195
341
32:02
1922
7
100
281
34:06
2046
6633
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2080
1
183
1015
9:14
554
2
248
359
12:20
740
3
245
228
14:54
894
4
59
944
23:19
1399
5
39
382
26:09
1569
6
195
341
31:54
1914
7
100
281
34:11
2051
6531
Ahlroth
Timo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2153
1
183
1015
9:57
597
2
248
359
13:31
811
3
245
228
16:18
978
4
59
944
25:28
1528
5
39
382
28:36
1716
6
195
341
32:51
1971
7
100
281
35:23
2123
6525
Harju
Hannu
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2210
1
183
1015
10:20
620
2
248
359
13:54
834
3
245
228
16:44
1004
4
59
944
27:06
1626
5
39
382
30:01
1801
6
195
341
34:02
2042
7
100
281
36:22
2182
6626
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2257
1
183
1015
10:53
653
2
248
359
14:36
876
3
245
228
17:26
1046
4
59
944
27:24
1644
5
39
382
30:35
1835
6
195
341
34:49
2089
7
100
281
37:10
2230
6520
Lepistö
Heikki
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2268
1
183
1015
10:35
635
2
248
359
14:42
882
3
245
228
18:02
1082
4
59
944
27:16
1636
5
39
382
30:12
1812
6
195
341
34:47
2087
7
100
281
37:19
2239
6529
Kuivala
Hannu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2299
1
183
1015
11:48
708
2
248
359
15:55
955
3
245
228
19:03
1143
4
59
944
28:41
1721
5
39
382
31:35
1895
6
195
341
35:21
2121
7
100
281
37:50
2270
6502
Eräjärvi
Jarmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2305
1
183
1015
10:12
612
2
248
359
15:10
910
3
245
228
17:58
1078
4
59
944
27:55
1675
5
39
382
30:34
1834
6
195
341
35:29
2129
7
100
281
37:54
2274
6622
Kinkki
Seppo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2324
1
183
1015
10:17
617
2
248
359
14:21
861
3
245
228
17:31
1051
4
59
944
28:01
1681
5
39
382
31:07
1867
6
195
341
35:26
2126
7
100
281
38:12
2292
6510
Hongisto
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2362
1
183
1015
10:54
654
2
248
359
14:20
860
3
245
228
17:15
1035
4
59
944
26:46
1606
5
39
382
29:46
1786
6
195
341
36:31
2191
7
100
281
38:55
2335
6618
Ilmakunnas
Pekka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2370
1
183
1015
10:01
601
2
248
359
13:48
828
3
245
228
17:24
1044
4
59
944
29:31
1771
5
39
382
32:27
1947
6
195
341
36:52
2212
7
100
281
39:03
2343
6506
Harju
Matti
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2381
1
183
1015
10:40
640
2
248
359
15:06
906
3
245
228
18:39
1119
4
59
944
28:37
1717
5
39
382
32:10
1930
6
195
341
36:03
2163
7
100
281
39:08
2348
6512
Parikka
Esko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2389
1
183
1015
10:43
643
2
248
359
14:49
889
3
245
228
19:57
1197
4
59
944
29:29
1769
5
39
382
32:38
1958
6
195
341
36:35
2195
7
100
281
39:23
2363
6516
Suorsa
Matti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2395
1
183
1015
11:46
706
2
248
359
14:57
897
3
245
228
18:45
1125
4
59
944
29:17
1757
5
39
382
32:04
1924
6
195
341
36:37
2197
7
100
281
39:28
2368
6624
Kuivala
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2425
1
183
1015
12:56
776
2
248
359
17:52
1072
3
245
228
20:59
1259
4
59
944
30:15
1815
5
39
382
33:16
1996
6
195
341
37:25
2245
7
100
281
39:56
2396
6514
Ölander
Ralf
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2433
1
183
1015
10:47
647
2
248
359
15:46
946
3
245
228
18:51
1131
4
59
944
30:37
1837
5
39
382
33:36
2016
6
195
341
37:22
2242
7
100
281
39:58
2398
6605
Koskinen
Tuomo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2443
1
183
1015
11:20
680
2
248
359
14:59
899
3
245
228
17:59
1079
4
59
944
29:00
1740
5
39
382
32:55
1975
6
195
341
37:27
2247
7
100
281
40:16
2416
6614
Rajaniemi
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2461
1
183
1015
11:03
663
2
248
359
15:27
927
3
245
228
18:39
1119
4
59
944
29:28
1768
5
39
382
33:09
1989
6
195
341
37:36
2256
7
100
281
40:30
2430
6607
Kurittu
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2486
1
183
1015
12:22
742
2
248
359
16:05
965
3
245
228
19:01
1141
4
59
944
30:51
1851
5
39
382
34:07
2047
6
195
341
38:17
2297
7
100
281
40:54
2454
6517
Eno
Kaarlo
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2491
1
183
1015
11:18
678
2
248
359
16:35
995
3
245
228
19:24
1164
4
59
944
30:14
1814
5
39
382
33:34
2014
6
195
341
38:16
2296
7
100
281
40:56
2456
6523
Ruokamo
Eero
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2542
1
183
1015
11:43
703
2
248
359
17:25
1045
3
245
228
20:21
1221
4
59
944
31:18
1878
5
39
382
34:33
2073
6
195
341
39:28
2368
7
100
281
41:50
2510
6524
Korpijärvi
Asko
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2550
1
183
1015
12:04
724
2
248
359
15:55
955
3
245
228
18:57
1137
4
59
944
31:49
1909
5
39
382
34:55
2095
6
195
341
39:23
2363
7
100
281
41:59
2519
6511
Rautavuoma
Tapani
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2565
1
183
1015
16:55
1015
2
248
359
20:20
1220
3
245
228
23:15
1395
4
59
944
32:53
1973
5
39
382
35:56
2156
6
195
341
40:01
2401
7
100
281
42:14
2534
6505
Vesisenaho
Markku
SievSi
Sievin Sisu
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2591
1
183
1015
10:33
633
2
248
359
15:35
935
3
245
228
19:12
1152
4
59
944
31:49
1909
5
39
382
35:10
2110
6
195
341
40:01
2401
7
100
281
42:42
2562
6602
Kivipelto
Kalevi
JSRasti
Järviseudun Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2629
1
183
1015
10:47
647
2
248
359
14:33
873
3
245
228
17:28
1048
4
59
944
32:01
1921
5
39
382
35:32
2132
6
195
341
40:28
2428
7
100
281
43:12
2592
6616
Alhoke
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2648
1
183
1015
12:56
776
2
248
359
16:57
1017
3
245
228
20:58
1258
4
59
944
32:17
1937
5
39
382
35:57
2157
6
195
341
40:40
2440
7
100
281
43:30
2610
6608
Kallio
Jarmo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2747
1
183
1015
12:42
762
2
248
359
16:48
1008
3
245
228
19:46
1186
4
59
944
34:21
2061
5
39
382
37:58
2278
6
195
341
42:18
2538
7
100
281
45:15
2715
6507
Antikainen
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2748
1
183
1015
10:22
622
2
248
359
14:14
854
3
245
228
17:40
1060
4
59
944
34:58
2098
5
39
382
38:07
2287
6
195
341
42:24
2544
7
100
281
45:17
2717
6513
Paunonen
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2786
1
183
1015
12:10
730
2
248
359
16:59
1019
3
245
228
21:56
1316
4
59
944
34:40
2080
5
39
382
38:07
2287
6
195
341
42:58
2578
7
100
281
45:51
2751
6609
Karvonen
Paavo
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2803
1
183
1015
10:59
659
2
248
359
15:02
902
3
245
228
18:20
1100
4
59
944
28:44
1724
5
39
382
31:46
1906
6
195
341
43:41
2621
7
100
281
46:08
2768
6620
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2868
1
183
1015
12:39
759
2
248
359
17:38
1058
3
245
228
21:23
1283
4
59
944
34:50
2090
5
39
382
38:36
2316
6
195
341
44:21
2661
7
100
281
47:09
2829
6611
Hämynen
Timo
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2895
1
183
1015
10:22
622
2
248
359
23:30
1410
3
245
228
26:27
1587
4
59
944
38:30
2310
5
39
382
41:18
2478
6
195
341
45:22
2722
7
100
281
47:44
2864
6603
Väätäinen
Hannu
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3337
1
183
1015
14:36
876
2
248
359
20:51
1251
3
245
228
25:10
1510
4
59
944
39:54
2394
5
39
382
45:17
2717
6
195
341
51:10
3070
7
100
281
54:53
3293
6504
Pöyhönen
Hannu
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
4054
1
183
1015
27:00
1620
2
248
359
32:52
1972
3
245
228
36:28
2188
4
59
944
51:43
3103
5
39
382
56:57
3417
6
195
341
1:03:29
3809
7
100
281
1:06:56
4016
6509
Hannukainen
Raimo
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
6519
Junttila
Tuomo
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
6515
Malinen
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
DNF
4
59
944
18:02
1082
5
39
382
21:46
1306
6
195
341
26:36
1596
6503
Tarvonen
Keijo
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DNS
6508
Vaara
Jari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
6501
Vennelä
Simo-Pekka
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNS
6632
Högnäs
Tore
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
6617
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DNS
6610
Kyckling
Aki
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
6625
Mourujärvi
Kauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
DNS
6601
Nurminen
Hannu
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:08:00
36480
DNS
6613
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:56:00
39360
DNS
6604
Sillanpää
Juhani
JSRasti
Järviseudun Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
6606
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
6645
Valtanen
Simo
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
10:50:00
39000
DNS
H70B
2,9
6723
Lövsund
Bengt
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1759
1
32
357
3:45
225
2
53
152
6:02
362
3
33
289
8:21
501
4
222
425
13:25
805
5
59
296
17:29
1049
6
39
382
20:31
1231
7
188
337
24:14
1454
8
100
572
28:45
1725
6815
Tuohimaa
Esko
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1890
1
32
357
3:48
228
2
53
152
5:44
344
3
33
289
8:46
526
4
222
425
12:46
766
5
59
296
17:33
1053
6
39
382
20:56
1256
7
188
337
25:26
1526
8
100
572
30:57
1857
6812
Lakkinen
Keijo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1922
1
32
357
4:31
271
2
53
152
6:13
373
3
33
289
9:11
551
4
222
425
13:05
785
5
59
296
17:37
1057
6
39
382
21:20
1280
7
188
337
25:57
1557
8
100
572
31:27
1887
6808
Kätkä
Vesa
Reima
Ykspihlajan Reima
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1947
1
32
357
7:01
421
2
53
152
8:57
537
3
33
289
11:23
683
4
222
425
16:46
1006
5
59
296
20:41
1241
6
39
382
23:38
1418
7
188
337
27:21
1641
8
100
572
31:51
1911
6827
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1993
1
32
357
5:20
320
2
53
152
6:53
413
3
33
289
10:13
613
4
222
425
13:56
836
5
59
296
18:44
1124
6
39
382
22:23
1343
7
188
337
26:32
1592
8
100
572
32:42
1962
6818
Liukkonen
Leo
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2005
1
32
357
4:17
257
2
53
152
5:55
355
3
33
289
8:20
500
4
222
425
13:51
831
5
59
296
18:41
1121
6
39
382
22:13
1333
7
188
337
26:45
1605
8
100
572
32:57
1977
6807
Ilonen
Kalevi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2054
1
32
357
4:42
282
2
53
152
6:28
388
3
33
289
9:39
579
4
222
425
13:41
821
5
59
296
18:44
1124
6
39
382
22:47
1367
7
188
337
27:27
1647
8
100
572
33:35
2015
6706
Sormunen
Jouko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2062
1
32
357
7:34
454
2
53
152
8:55
535
3
33
289
11:41
701
4
222
425
15:09
909
5
59
296
19:26
1166
6
39
382
22:50
1370
7
188
337
28:53
1733
8
100
572
33:53
2033
6729
Williamsson
Bo-Göran
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2074
1
32
357
8:58
538
2
53
152
10:51
651
3
33
289
13:34
814
4
222
425
16:58
1018
5
59
296
21:30
1290
6
39
382
24:47
1487
7
188
337
29:12
1752
8
100
572
33:59
2039
6709
Vuorinen
Lasse
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2224
1
32
357
4:56
296
2
53
152
7:56
476
3
33
289
11:23
683
4
222
425
15:45
945
5
59
296
20:57
1257
6
39
382
24:38
1478
7
188
337
30:38
1838
8
100
572
36:23
2183
6711
Alexandersson
Yngve
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2230
1
32
357
5:05
305
2
53
152
7:11
431
3
33
289
10:02
602
4
222
425
14:01
841
5
59
296
20:29
1229
6
39
382
24:33
1473
7
188
337
29:16
1756
8
100
572
36:32
2192
6805
Äikäs
Esko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2252
1
32
357
9:37
577
2
53
152
11:34
694
3
33
289
14:35
875
4
222
425
18:24
1104
5
59
296
22:46
1366
6
39
382
26:32
1592
7
188
337
31:00
1860
8
100
572
36:51
2211
6801
Kattilakoski
Eero
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2478
1
32
357
5:13
313
2
53
152
7:08
428
3
33
289
10:22
622
4
222
425
15:00
900
5
59
296
21:33
1293
6
39
382
25:38
1538
7
188
337
32:21
1941
8
100
572
40:38
2438
6710
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2536
1
32
357
8:29
509
2
53
152
11:04
664
3
33
289
14:05
845
4
222
425
19:04
1144
5
59
296
24:59
1499
6
39
382
29:03
1743
7
188
337
34:43
2083
8
100
572
41:42
2502
6804
Kujanpää
Heikki
JSRasti
Järviseudun Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2598
1
32
357
4:50
290
2
53
152
6:58
418
3
33
289
12:47
767
4
222
425
17:39
1059
5
59
296
24:10
1450
6
39
382
28:47
1727
7
188
337
34:22
2062
8
100
572
42:35
2555
6702
Ottelin
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2640
1
32
357
6:29
389
2
53
152
8:51
531
3
33
289
13:02
782
4
222
425
18:04
1084
5
59
296
26:04
1564
6
39
382
30:46
1846
7
188
337
36:20
2180
8
100
572
43:28
2608
6806
Viljanen
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2685
1
32
357
8:48
528
2
53
152
10:39
639
3
33
289
14:18
858
4
222
425
19:23
1163
5
59
296
24:54
1494
6
39
382
30:47
1847
7
188
337
35:58
2158
8
100
572
44:03
2643
6704
Koskinen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2700
1
32
357
6:02
362
2
53
152
8:22
502
3
33
289
12:20
740
4
222
425
17:47
1067
5
59
296
25:31
1531
6
39
382
30:33
1833
7
188
337
36:40
2200
8
100
572
44:17
2657
6701
Jolanki
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3032
1
32
357
6:56
416
2
53
152
9:13
553
3
33
289
22:34
1354
4
222
425
26:48
1608
5
59
296
32:52
1972
6
39
382
37:45
2265
7
188
337
43:44
2624
8
100
572
50:03
3003
6809
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:43:00
38580
3115
1
32
357
13:53
833
2
53
152
15:30
930
3
33
289
20:36
1236
4
222
425
24:33
1473
5
59
296
31:41
1901
6
39
382
36:30
2190
7
188
337
45:17
2717
8
100
572
51:03
3063
6802
Humalamäki
Hannu
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
4014
1
32
357
6:09
369
2
53
152
9:36
576
3
33
289
14:25
865
4
222
425
24:20
1460
5
59
296
36:41
2201
6
39
382
43:40
2620
7
188
337
52:24
3144
8
100
572
1:04:59
3899
6707
Korhonen
Seppo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
6731
Mäkelä
Harri
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DQ
1
32
357
5:57
357
3
33
289
11:23
683
4
222
425
14:41
881
5
59
296
18:35
1115
6
39
382
21:42
1302
7
188
337
26:22
1582
8
100
572
31:24
1884
6733
Peippo
Tapio
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
6703
Puolakka
Pekka
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DQ
1
32
357
11:23
683
3
33
289
25:24
1524
4
222
425
31:14
1874
5
59
296
38:34
2314
6
39
382
43:17
2597
7
188
337
49:23
2963
8
100
572
57:51
3471
6705
Roivas
Matti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
6708
Salonen
Kauko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DNS
6813
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DQ
1
32
357
8:23
503
3
33
289
14:37
877
4
222
425
18:22
1102
5
59
296
22:55
1375
6
39
382
27:32
1652
7
188
337
31:38
1898
8
100
572
37:21
2241
6822
Pienimäki
Kari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:37:00
38220
DNS
6824
Slant
Teuvo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
H75B
2,5
VAC
0